| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43175 | 193 | 201 | 944 | 1249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 8.93 | 8.97 | 9.19 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 52.57% | 58.03% | 56.72% | 51.27% | 49.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 1.85 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1253.76 | 1788 | 1791.19 | 1531.48 | 1653.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.58 | 901 | 901.0 | 819.0 | 822.0 |
| WN8 | 1713 | 1825 (+1) | 1860 (+1) | 1508 (-5) | 1583 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.75 | 1.4 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1931 | 851 | 641 | 1188.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 633 | 153 | 512 | 487.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 7.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 65 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.27 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 30.0% | 53.85% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.68 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1293 | 726 | 1140.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.62 | 4.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 542 | 398 | 301.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 12.1 | 9.15 | 7.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2065 | 11 | 21 | 52.38% | 2628.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2588 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2590.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3601 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3214.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1110 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1005.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1835 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2722.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1706 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1396.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4634 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5026.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1069 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 792.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2104 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 1545.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1316 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1501.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1713 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 268 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 300.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1531 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2364 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1678.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1249 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 800.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1699 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1307.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2107 | 19 | 32 | 59.38% | 2693.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 295 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 492.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2289 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2525.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1494 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1652.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 333 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 386.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1409 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1137.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 839 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 683.0 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1698 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2357.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1931 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1598.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 228 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 344.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2151 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 1743.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=liderLS_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/liderLS_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 359 | 524 | 103 | 41.75% | 385.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1205 | 565 | 271 | 48.71% | 1359.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1788 | 541 | 13 | 38.46% | 1299.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2230 | 441 | 4 | 0.0% | 1236.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1876 | 627 | 277 | 59.93% | 2637.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1111 | 852 | 8 | 75.0% | 2194.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1822 | 1003 | 57 | 54.39% | 2246.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1477 | 775 | 93 | 48.39% | 1531.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 545 | 512 | 64 | 56.25% | 1105.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 332 | 211 | 3 | 33.33% | 925.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1524 | 754 | 117 | 57.26% | 1954.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 962 | 734 | 44 | 56.82% | 1582.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2264 | 749 | 36 | 44.44% | 2022.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1122 | 644 | 158 | 54.43% | 1675.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2859 | 1102 | 8 | 75.0% | 2517.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 827 | 560 | 46 | 43.48% | 1381.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 427 | 735 | 2 | 100.0% | 2579.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1327 | 617 | 93 | 55.91% | 2074.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2913 | 918 | 2 | 50.0% | 1631.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1321 | 610 | 12 | 25.0% | 1527.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1358 | 791 | 57 | 40.35% | 1474.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 404 | 342 | 9 | 66.67% | 695.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 504 | 561 | 91 | 52.75% | 1390.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 496 | 271 | 20 | 35.0% | 314.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1499 | 749 | 585 | 53.16% | 1942.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2223 | 917 | 73 | 61.64% | 1963.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2250 | 775 | 83 | 53.01% | 1588.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 870 | 762 | 125 | 60.0% | 1492.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 502 | 469 | 15 | 66.67% | 1204.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1792 | 697 | 6 | 50.0% | 1530.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1138 | 806 | 78 | 58.97% | 2134.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2370 | 703 | 16 | 25.0% | 1184.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2062 | 813 | 61 | 44.26% | 1768.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 144 | 228 | 7 | 71.43% | 721.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1826 | 850 | 19 | 57.89% | 1286.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1122 | 672 | 184 | 52.17% | 1940.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 933 | 509 | 156 | 53.85% | 1666.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3600 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 3829.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2455 | 840 | 65 | 41.54% | 1639.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 109 | 127 | 4 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 420 | 459 | 118 | 51.69% | 1104.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 845 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 271.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2253 | 969 | 23 | 69.57% | 1986.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1832 | 755 | 156 | 53.21% | 2035.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1078 | 796 | 36 | 58.33% | 2641.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2428 | 1043 | 82 | 70.73% | 2423.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1259 | 661 | 92 | 57.61% | 1949.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2209 | 639 | 189 | 58.2% | 1914.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 537 | 539 | 61 | 55.74% | 875.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1308 | 701 | 109 | 43.12% | 1099.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2225 | 747 | 117 | 49.57% | 1799.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 227 | 234 | 3 | 0.0% | 490.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2363 | 879 | 93 | 64.52% | 1997.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2259 | 647 | 31 | 29.03% | 1339.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1282 | 671 | 18 | 44.44% | 1122.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 497 | 721 | 4 | 75.0% | 1198.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1158 | 618 | 124 | 52.42% | 1812.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1378 | 719 | 148 | 47.97% | 1644.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 122 | 83 | 43.37% | 47.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 208 | 123 | 52.85% | 447.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1175 | 681 | 14 | 50.0% | 2126.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 348 | 369 | 41 | 43.9% | 371.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1973 | 801 | 151 | 51.66% | 2103.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 275 | 171 | 11 | 54.55% | 799.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1458 | 858 | 246 | 57.32% | 2084.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1378 | 772 | 46 | 47.83% | 1741.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 356 | 561 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 689 | 511 | 27 | 51.85% | 817.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2202 | 613 | 12 | 33.33% | 1453.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1438 | 625 | 226 | 49.56% | 1994.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1526 | 616 | 239 | 46.86% | 1895.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1137 | 639 | 131 | 52.67% | 1587.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1613 | 1010 | 3 | 100.0% | 1717.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2011 | 745 | 101 | 54.46% | 1713.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 100 | 38 | 31.58% | 45.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 624 | 579 | 49 | 63.27% | 1841.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2477 | 736 | 4 | 50.0% | 1987.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 325 | 226 | 56.19% | 1155.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 213 | 248 | 20 | 50.0% | 424.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1444 | 737 | 311 | 50.48% | 2077.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 784 | 584 | 25 | 36.0% | 539.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 236 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 1090.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1848 | 1138 | 3 | 100.0% | 1182.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2819 | 922 | 42 | 64.29% | 2485.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2519 | 716 | 17 | 23.53% | 1444.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1528 | 836 | 90 | 53.33% | 2232.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 346 | 382 | 15 | 33.33% | 918.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 810 | 517 | 6 | 33.33% | 1709.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 820 | 633 | 169 | 45.56% | 1034.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1975 | 1062 | 58 | 56.9% | 2115.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1877 | 640 | 309 | 55.66% | 1955.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1249 | 468 | 2 | 0.0% | 488.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 307 | 414 | 160 | 51.25% | 1000.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1547 | 927 | 24 | 62.5% | 2360.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 134 | 20 | 45.0% | 48.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 273 | 369 | 8 | 75.0% | 1489.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 689 | 544 | 16 | 37.5% | 2440.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 520 | 659 | 139 | 49.64% | 963.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 601 | 516 | 22 | 59.09% | 944.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2184 | 803 | 9 | 44.44% | 1599.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1541 | 712 | 176 | 53.41% | 1670.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1015 | 662 | 45 | 46.67% | 1689.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1274 | 732 | 110 | 47.27% | 1708.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 176 | 381 | 260 | 55.0% | 818.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1759 | 798 | 14 | 64.29% | 1972.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1275 | 736 | 77 | 53.25% | 2213.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1141 | 727 | 212 | 50.0% | 1497.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2517 | 960 | 40 | 55.0% | 1917.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1379 | 916 | 77 | 64.94% | 2069.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1230 | 650 | 153 | 48.37% | 1448.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2258 | 851 | 5 | 40.0% | 2036.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1306 | 827 | 29 | 48.28% | 1441.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1185 | 626 | 141 | 58.16% | 1807.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 151 | 373 | 11 | 45.45% | 644.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 594 | 432 | 101 | 63.37% | 1971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 77 | 124 | 70 | 44.29% | 45.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 349 | 311 | 49.2% | 974.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1012 | 734 | 27 | 55.56% | 2342.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1447 | 612 | 284 | 54.23% | 2310.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 220 | 9 | 66.67% | 792.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1105 | 816 | 132 | 59.09% | 1401.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1158 | 750 | 117 | 53.85% | 1723.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5007 | 828 | 1 | 0.0% | 3604.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1895 | 837 | 38 | 47.37% | 1474.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1637 | 696 | 50 | 46.0% | 1315.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 703 | 599 | 151 | 45.7% | 1350.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1524 | 738 | 90 | 45.56% | 1480.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 617 | 509 | 61 | 44.26% | 1189.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1444 | 547 | 5 | 40.0% | 671.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1273 | 845 | 18 | 55.56% | 1693.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 388 | 309 | 44 | 43.18% | 1199.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 141 | 115 | 22 | 45.45% | 666.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 185 | 494 | 106 | 54.72% | 385.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 619 | 446 | 62 | 53.23% | 1114.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1638 | 892 | 28 | 50.0% | 1885.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1376 | 775 | 72 | 58.33% | 1908.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1671 | 762 | 334 | 57.19% | 2433.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2190 | 855 | 96 | 60.42% | 2205.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2411 | 911 | 69 | 60.87% | 1982.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1570 | 695 | 101 | 47.52% | 1868.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 996 | 578 | 65 | 44.62% | 1605.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1039 | 658 | 124 | 46.77% | 1022.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 903 | 627 | 90 | 54.44% | 1088.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2223 | 831 | 69 | 49.28% | 1641.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1639 | 942 | 33 | 54.55% | 2187.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2380 | 883 | 70 | 61.43% | 1925.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 333 | 396 | 49 | 42.86% | 703.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1206 | 547 | 179 | 51.96% | 1884.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 677 | 747 | 155 | 48.39% | 611.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2749 | 920 | 73 | 54.79% | 2060.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1408 | 704 | 55 | 56.36% | 1372.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 659 | 631 | 17 | 64.71% | 2074.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 375 | 281 | 280 | 50.0% | 757.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1729 | 977 | 11 | 72.73% | 1388.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 293 | 346 | 5 | 40.0% | 720.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 945 | 680 | 97 | 51.55% | 2076.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2576 | 758 | 33 | 42.42% | 2114.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2089 | 769 | 246 | 52.85% | 2524.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 649 | 382 | 54 | 51.85% | 1615.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2409 | 799 | 20 | 50.0% | 2033.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 116 | 166 | 8 | 50.0% | 502.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 502 | 357 | 3 | 0.0% | 254.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2571 | 1079 | 19 | 84.21% | 2068.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2433 | 1038 | 70 | 51.43% | 2269.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2313 | 859 | 22 | 54.55% | 1919.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 232 | 14 | 78.57% | 767.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2228 | 714 | 9 | 44.44% | 1549.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 401 | 432 | 7 | 28.57% | 1403.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2030 | 807 | 9 | 55.56% | 1575.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2225 | 866 | 216 | 62.04% | 2592.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 253 | 310 | 7 | 42.86% | 643.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 448 | 568 | 4 | 75.0% | 1014.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1560 | 906 | 126 | 62.7% | 2229.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1086 | 548 | 147 | 56.46% | 1637.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1356 | 807 | 55 | 58.18% | 2035.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1804 | 841 | 54 | 51.85% | 1932.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1920 | 971 | 33 | 60.61% | 1855.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 471 | 501 | 15 | 53.33% | 1309.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 730 | 378 | 87 | 49.43% | 1767.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1360 | 808 | 51 | 54.9% | 1369.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1451 | 781 | 4 | 50.0% | 1015.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2270 | 614 | 65 | 41.54% | 1944.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 129 | 176 | 93 | 46.24% | 236.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2363 | 836 | 102 | 45.1% | 1659.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1361 | 839 | 22 | 63.64% | 1630.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 493 | 435 | 31 | 51.61% | 1420.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 676 | 410 | 267 | 49.81% | 772.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 432 | 288 | 53 | 45.28% | 868.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 380 | 429 | 13 | 30.77% | 1107.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 275 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 515.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2423 | 888 | 88 | 54.55% | 2031.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 183 | 149 | 11 | 63.64% | 672.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1804 | 788 | 33 | 51.52% | 1230.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 396 | 482 | 27 | 48.15% | 1602.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1550 | 903 | 63 | 53.97% | 1897.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 400 | 326 | 667 | 52.32% | 1118.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 891 | 580 | 43 | 39.53% | 634.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1091 | 679 | 386 | 59.33% | 1747.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 765 | 583 | 138 | 49.28% | 1056.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1875 | 909 | 87 | 58.62% | 1923.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1972 | 722 | 253 | 56.52% | 2055.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 57 | 112 | 13 | 46.15% | 41.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2262 | 915 | 102 | 55.88% | 1857.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2146 | 762 | 179 | 54.75% | 2280.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1416 | 867 | 88 | 54.55% | 1751.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1465 | 703 | 84 | 39.29% | 1830.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 249 | 317 | 41 | 41.46% | 482.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 265 | 279 | 136 | 53.68% | 1016.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166 | 282 | 49 | 46.94% | 482.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1068 | 651 | 26 | 42.31% | 795.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 92 | 68 | 44.12% | 32.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1176 | 609 | 57 | 47.37% | 1155.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2007 | 888 | 6 | 50.0% | 1022.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1224 | 679 | 36 | 52.78% | 1102.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 427 | 610 | 4 | 75.0% | 1988.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1361 | 753 | 97 | 52.58% | 1473.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 723 | 603 | 177 | 54.8% | 1380.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3573 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 2949.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1406 | 1019 | 35 | 51.43% | 2803.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 842 | 760 | 52 | 61.54% | 1677.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1312 | 842 | 64 | 62.5% | 1536.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 636 | 590 | 99 | 47.47% | 1283.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1362 | 691 | 109 | 40.37% | 1351.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 467 | 397 | 9 | 55.56% | 773.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 388 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 1297.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1765 | 1014 | 19 | 68.42% | 2446.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1607 | 861 | 58 | 48.28% | 2167.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 91 | 331 | 5 | 60.0% | 460.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 133 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 426.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 946 | 626 | 303 | 50.17% | 1867.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1991 | 668 | 251 | 53.78% | 2128.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 192 | 196 | 17 | 35.29% | 362.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 196 | 220 | 42 | 61.9% | 480.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1181 | 679 | 32 | 40.63% | 1277.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2778 | 785 | 16 | 37.5% | 1970.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 110 | 4 | 50.0% | 80.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3657 | 1361 | 4 | 100.0% | 3222.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 877 | 593 | 35 | 40.0% | 597.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 723 | 670 | 167 | 56.89% | 1562.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1746 | 767 | 533 | 54.41% | 1854.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1566 | 848 | 75 | 57.33% | 1569.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 141 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 613 | 672 | 15 | 40.0% | 1215.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 841 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 4424.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 317 | 570 | 36 | 41.67% | 111.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1537 | 875 | 13 | 46.15% | 1749.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 968 | 647 | 155 | 56.13% | 1524.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1505 | 773 | 39 | 48.72% | 1722.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1395 | 814 | 101 | 58.42% | 2137.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 916 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 835.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 716 | 702 | 41 | 51.22% | 866.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1919 | 689 | 31 | 51.61% | 1431.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2695 | 1076 | 6 | 66.67% | 2409.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1608 | 879 | 94 | 55.32% | 1905.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 532 | 405 | 71 | 47.89% | 1261.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 873 | 400 | 120 | 58.33% | 1580.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 766 | 656 | 16 | 62.5% | 1501.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333 | 618 | 27 | 40.74% | 1259.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 232 | 330 | 10 | 50.0% | 652.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1205 | 668 | 499 | 54.91% | 2107.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 346 | 328 | 11 | 45.45% | 1092.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 942 | 625 | 41 | 58.54% | 1993.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2074 | 397 | 3 | 0.0% | 911.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1233 | 690 | 27 | 44.44% | 2334.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1752 | 717 | 155 | 49.68% | 1686.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1447 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 462.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2482 | 894 | 59 | 55.93% | 2108.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 678 | 679 | 30 | 43.33% | 2003.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 571 | 670 | 2 | 50.0% | 2295.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2617 | 682 | 24 | 45.83% | 1822.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 70 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 94.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 607 | 306 | 42 | 45.24% | 818.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129 | 222 | 55 | 60.0% | 827.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1143 | 697 | 17 | 52.94% | 912.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 902 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 3176.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1888 | 790 | 137 | 48.18% | 1845.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 992 | 618 | 54 | 48.15% | 1322.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 82 | 124 | 90 | 45.56% | 60.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2274 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 1943.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1642 | 570 | 7 | 28.57% | 835.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 173 | 8 | 25.0% | 145.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 323 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 2558.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1358 | 796 | 58 | 65.52% | 1684.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1903 | 914 | 90 | 53.33% | 1961.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 89 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1362 | 762 | 69 | 50.72% | 1956.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 754 | 662 | 138 | 54.35% | 1422.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 480 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 2067.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1943 | 636 | 14 | 57.14% | 1469.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 403 | 298 | 13 | 30.77% | 916.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2046 | 832 | 180 | 60.56% | 2191.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 57 | 108 | 153 | 40.52% | 2.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 312 | 395 | 45 | 44.44% | 887.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2443 | 777 | 174 | 52.3% | 2178.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1351 | 849 | 148 | 58.11% | 1644.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1610 | 807 | 109 | 54.13% | 1537.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2616 | 978 | 100 | 66.0% | 2264.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2154 | 1253 | 2 | 50.0% | 4102.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 390 | 5 | 60.0% | 891.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 156 | 229 | 11 | 63.64% | 757.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1856 | 710 | 8 | 50.0% | 1699.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 577 | 547 | 28 | 53.57% | 936.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2407 | 777 | 14 | 50.0% | 1771.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 619 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1765 | 769 | 26 | 61.54% | 1413.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 992 | 656 | 59 | 42.37% | 1129.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1665 | 797 | 8 | 62.5% | 1599.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 299 | 418 | 5 | 40.0% | 1621.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 579.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 871 | 702 | 61 | 52.46% | 1135.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1259 | 677 | 43 | 48.84% | 1333.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2021 | 698 | 136 | 55.88% | 2329.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1172 | 758 | 57 | 59.65% | 1579.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2312 | 685 | 105 | 44.76% | 1534.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 659 | 604 | 75 | 54.67% | 1298.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 201 | 259 | 21 | 66.67% | 677.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2432 | 752 | 265 | 52.83% | 2157.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 249 | 108 | 50.93% | 811.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2472 | 919 | 65 | 50.77% | 1970.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2350 | 762 | 71 | 47.89% | 1831.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 74 | 93 | 11 | 27.27% | 127.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1703 | 766 | 114 | 47.37% | 1700.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1273 | 857 | 100 | 65.0% | 2363.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2163 | 712 | 317 | 54.26% | 2229.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1296 | 689 | 7 | 42.86% | 1418.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1410 | 595 | 248 | 47.58% | 1518.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2055 | 915 | 28 | 53.57% | 2154.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1126 | 825 | 75 | 57.33% | 1642.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2196 | 840 | 91 | 60.44% | 2401.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 63.64% | 203.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1220 | 676 | 43 | 48.84% | 1304.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1040 | 666 | 75 | 48.0% | 1612.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 648 | 455 | 176 | 49.43% | 1253.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 157 | 219 | 17 | 58.82% | 768.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2415 | 772 | 35 | 25.71% | 1212.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 381 | 338 | 73 | 46.58% | 718.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1140 | 709 | 160 | 54.37% | 1053.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 776 | 586 | 264 | 53.41% | 1768.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1576 | 766 | 22 | 50.0% | 2106.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 579 | 467 | 74 | 55.41% | 1302.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 982 | 604 | 20 | 40.0% | 1076.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 974 | 623 | 74 | 54.05% | 2034.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1438 | 639 | 24 | 37.5% | 1297.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 589 | 678 | 10 | 70.0% | 1772.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1269 | 654 | 53 | 47.17% | 1919.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1360 | 789 | 296 | 49.66% | 2076.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1647 | 809 | 264 | 51.14% | 2409.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1476 | 879 | 168 | 59.52% | 1723.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1807 | 749 | 109 | 47.71% | 1702.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1961 | 1066 | 38 | 57.89% | 2374.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2078 | 828 | 129 | 46.51% | 2016.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 469 | 550 | 16 | 68.75% | 1893.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 158 | 289 | 35 | 60.0% | 453.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 618 | 580 | 33 | 45.45% | 513.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 58 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 282.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1419 | 860 | 95 | 62.11% | 1672.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 246 | 256 | 149 | 47.65% | 336.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 442 | 375 | 381 | 46.46% | 611.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 532 | 614 | 88 | 46.59% | 880.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 935 | 572 | 68 | 57.35% | 2104.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2210 | 813 | 9 | 66.67% | 1859.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1497 | 736 | 110 | 48.18% | 1528.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 466 | 425 | 62 | 58.06% | 1476.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 823 | 736 | 16 | 62.5% | 2487.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2585 | 860 | 5 | 20.0% | 2228.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 93 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 268.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1158 | 495 | 74 | 44.59% | 1454.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1624 | 827 | 135 | 51.11% | 1582.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1466 | 838 | 56 | 60.71% | 1486.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 118 | 337 | 4 | 75.0% | 584.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 508 | 543 | 29 | 55.17% | 951.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2906 | 896 | 71 | 52.11% | 2451.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 215 | 240 | 322 | 45.96% | 396.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1337 | 794 | 96 | 54.17% | 1623.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1507 | 837 | 95 | 58.95% | 1419.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1256 | 704 | 126 | 61.11% | 1852.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1539 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1950 | 818 | 297 | 48.48% | 2100.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 493 | 406 | 11 | 45.45% | 1722.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 505 | 680 | 192 | 49.48% | 877.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1509 | 686 | 37 | 40.54% | 1529.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 114 | 10 | 60.0% | 401.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 851 | 561 | 447 | 54.59% | 1676.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 402 | 405 | 52 | 51.92% | 1439.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1836 | 862 | 151 | 57.62% | 2121.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1489 | 929 | 11 | 63.64% | 1604.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 491 | 616 | 59 | 45.76% | 756.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1322 | 569 | 150 | 51.33% | 2106.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 103 | 30 | 66.67% | 257.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1903 | 654 | 110 | 48.18% | 1472.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 27 | 73 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1277 | 795 | 56 | 64.29% | 2218.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 612 | 519 | 211 | 61.14% | 1774.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 93 | 167 | 12 | 66.67% | 256.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1065 | 766 | 141 | 59.57% | 2489.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 246 | 79 | 46.84% | 530.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1794 | 647 | 25 | 48.0% | 1305.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1150 | 578 | 53 | 66.04% | 2262.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 937 | 728 | 14 | 50.0% | 681.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1784 | 888 | 3 | 33.33% | 2660.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 50 | 100 | 52 | 40.38% | 16.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1587 | 873 | 72 | 52.78% | 1873.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1129 | 726 | 58 | 48.28% | 1911.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1588 | 925 | 15 | 66.67% | 1939.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1220 | 624 | 59 | 49.15% | 1396.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 857 | 615 | 51 | 58.82% | 1538.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 164 | 295 | 48 | 60.42% | 1012.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 636 | 544 | 120 | 48.33% | 1034.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 280 | 452 | 83 | 43.37% | 526.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1402 | 636 | 687 | 51.38% | 1720.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1197 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 502.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 193 | 14 | 42.86% | 402.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1130 | 653 | 58 | 48.28% | 1793.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 758.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1793 | 861 | 66 | 53.03% | 1808.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2206 | 1064 | 20 | 70.0% | 2288.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1382 | 847 | 37 | 70.27% | 1631.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 615 | 529 | 14 | 42.86% | 1878.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 292 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 1233.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1647 | 758 | 216 | 50.46% | 2258.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2240 | 755 | 181 | 58.56% | 2094.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1450 | 753 | 49 | 44.9% | 1515.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 677 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1687.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 903 | 610 | 75 | 58.67% | 1912.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1622 | 832 | 242 | 54.13% | 2052.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1645 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 270 | 232 | 23 | 47.83% | 753.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2319 | 833 | 28 | 64.29% | 1771.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1181 | 658 | 120 | 49.17% | 920.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 550 | 489 | 339 | 50.74% | 1162.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 788 | 538 | 16 | 37.5% | 1743.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2334 | 832 | 30 | 46.67% | 1679.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1831 | 888 | 95 | 56.84% | 1868.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 128 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 315.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 125 | 19 | 47.37% | 235.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1487 | 795 | 36 | 50.0% | 1614.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 76 | 242 | 2 | 100.0% | 397.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1440 | 953 | 26 | 65.38% | 2131.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1850 | 527 | 9 | 33.33% | 1275.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1253 | 834 | 67 | 62.69% | 1529.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 307 | 465 | 14 | 57.14% | 1886.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1335 | 667 | 107 | 44.86% | 1456.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2085 | 918 | 50 | 56.0% | 1986.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 910 | 750 | 58 | 62.07% | 2121.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1840 | 691 | 87 | 40.23% | 1595.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 647 | 580 | 125 | 61.6% | 2008.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 826 | 668 | 171 | 51.46% | 1280.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2844 | 1015 | 42 | 59.52% | 2714.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 279 | 370 | 148 | 59.46% | 1256.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1706 | 910 | 273 | 58.24% | 1804.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 293 | 352 | 12 | 50.0% | 757.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1556 | 589 | 285 | 51.23% | 1693.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 679 | 864 | 8 | 62.5% | 2403.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1001 | 567 | 8 | 37.5% | 1359.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 967 | 624 | 48 | 58.33% | 1811.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2187 | 766 | 53 | 45.28% | 1498.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 454 | 413 | 112 | 49.11% | 1495.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1434 | 925 | 7 | 71.43% | 1678.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 823 | 631 | 20 | 50.0% | 1015.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 108 | 198 | 76 | 48.68% | 212.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1902 | 656 | 5 | 60.0% | 2227.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2123 | 759 | 204 | 57.35% | 2388.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1683 | 694 | 94 | 32.98% | 1468.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1420 | 813 | 10 | 50.0% | 1541.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1621 | 987 | 35 | 60.0% | 1951.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1527 | 670 | 776 | 55.28% | 1961.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528 | 723 | 184 | 55.43% | 672.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1366 | 608 | 5 | 40.0% | 1317.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1518 | 909 | 31 | 51.61% | 1914.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 788 | 515 | 550 | 49.64% | 1370.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1398 | 786 | 77 | 54.55% | 1812.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1986 | 794 | 74 | 48.65% | 1918.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2276 | 798 | 13 | 30.77% | 1998.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 180 | 51 | 54.9% | 343.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 109 | 7 | 57.14% | 415.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2361 | 829 | 42 | 50.0% | 1887.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 65 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 399 | 454 | 4 | 75.0% | 1388.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2115 | 755 | 261 | 54.02% | 1785.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1692 | 852 | 85 | 44.71% | 1889.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 533 | 483 | 142 | 45.07% | 912.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 374 | 373 | 12 | 41.67% | 839.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 772 | 623 | 30 | 53.33% | 1318.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3430 | 1080 | 5 | 80.0% | 3004.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 543 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 2467.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 541 | 715 | 5 | 80.0% | 1145.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 45 | 6 | 66.67% | 224.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2673 | 845 | 5 | 40.0% | 1676.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1727 | 654 | 403 | 53.6% | 1930.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2807 | 1180 | 4 | 75.0% | 2494.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 61 | 120 | 124 | 40.32% | 4.5 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1616 | 897 | 4 | 50.0% | 1728.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1270 | 776 | 79 | 54.43% | 1749.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1779 | 755 | 99 | 48.48% | 1779.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1317 | 706 | 454 | 56.17% | 1895.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 33 | 52 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 784 | 676 | 73 | 49.32% | 787.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 972 | 491 | 128 | 55.47% | 2223.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1948 | 859 | 102 | 57.84% | 1828.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 988 | 587 | 379 | 50.92% | 1576.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1050 | 785 | 134 | 64.93% | 1812.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1226 | 690 | 123 | 46.34% | 1324.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 630 | 537 | 21 | 66.67% | 1991.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 961 | 523 | 157 | 56.05% | 1765.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1477 | 659 | 542 | 52.4% | 2220.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2067 | 742 | 60 | 43.33% | 1479.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1277 | 560 | 3 | 33.33% | 601.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 882 | 729 | 136 | 61.76% | 2145.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 826 | 716 | 142 | 55.63% | 1618.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1990 | 836 | 45 | 53.33% | 1675.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 618 | 554 | 12 | 50.0% | 641.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2000 | 826 | 24 | 54.17% | 1678.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1956 | 829 | 105 | 50.48% | 1782.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2248 | 860 | 9 | 44.44% | 1322.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2085 | 719 | 238 | 52.52% | 2173.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 486 | 560 | 194 | 51.03% | 1279.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 981 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 549.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1159 | 597 | 75 | 45.33% | 865.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1229 | 660 | 12 | 33.33% | 1137.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 124 | 294 | 136 | 55.88% | 303.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2059 | 1003 | 42 | 59.52% | 3066.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 186 | 226 | 20 | 50.0% | 593.0 |