| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17351 | 0 | 4 | 191 | 319 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.69 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.21 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 44.74% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 49.74% | 49.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 408.0 | 0 | 1788.0 | 1322.75 | 1352.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 321.09 | 0 | 878.0 | 677.0 | 707.0 |
| WN8 | 384 | 0 | 1352 | 971 (+10) | 1062 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lewa102_13805156][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lewa102_13805156.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 291 | 357 | 156 | 35.26% | 204.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 53 | 103 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 59 | 108 | 42 | 47.62% | 66.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 256 | 299 | 5 | 60.0% | 372.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 661 | 424 | 200 | 42.0% | 365.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 75 | 194 | 416 | 45.67% | 62.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 129 | 41 | 53.66% | 164.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 176 | 239 | 10 | 50.0% | 253.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 376 | 276 | 137 | 45.26% | 425.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 51 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 135 | 186 | 244 | 43.03% | 114.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 198 | 226 | 189 | 41.27% | 67.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1036 | 713 | 27 | 48.15% | 983.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1725 | 666 | 107 | 41.12% | 997.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 643 | 372 | 467 | 44.11% | 522.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 38 | 133 | 9 | 66.67% | 213.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1241 | 626 | 16 | 43.75% | 678.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 48 | 109 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 28 | 105 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 144 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 50 | 106 | 60 | 50.0% | 123.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 940 | 559 | 117 | 41.03% | 633.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1233 | 852 | 21 | 47.62% | 1348.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 175 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.2 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 452 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2280 | 892 | 15 | 53.33% | 1351.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 30 | 142 | 21 | 57.14% | 156.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 148 | 162 | 179 | 35.2% | 44.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 22 | 124 | 10 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 797 | 467 | 486 | 41.77% | 372.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 118 | 178 | 64 | 50.0% | 119.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 58 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 519 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1453.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 115 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 214 | 226 | 70 | 50.0% | 205.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 376 | 327 | 595 | 45.88% | 395.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 564 | 438 | 238 | 47.06% | 450.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 58 | 156 | 29 | 58.62% | 161.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 26 | 54 | 14 | 21.43% | 2.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 79 | 186 | 35 | 51.43% | 167.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 329 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 76 | 123 | 42 | 52.38% | 136.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 49 | 78 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 122 | 175 | 116 | 36.21% | 2.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 508 | 360 | 732 | 45.9% | 462.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 191 | 184 | 123 | 39.84% | 145.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 129 | 235 | 9 | 77.78% | 658.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 586 | 342 | 4 | 0.0% | 159.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 424 | 370 | 512 | 41.21% | 348.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 684 | 586 | 50 | 34.0% | 561.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 127 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 350.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60 | 142 | 18 | 50.0% | 89.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 31 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 454 | 305 | 158 | 42.41% | 516.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 654 | 516 | 19 | 47.37% | 421.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 75 | 8 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1329 | 898 | 15 | 66.67% | 1032.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1339 | 753 | 117 | 43.59% | 1099.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 125 | 36 | 41.67% | 74.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 282 | 294 | 170 | 52.35% | 641.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 288 | 280 | 170 | 44.71% | 161.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 321 | 243 | 35 | 48.57% | 398.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 301 | 335 | 235 | 48.51% | 442.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 191 | 166 | 159 | 37.11% | 166.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 69 | 133 | 7 | 57.14% | 207.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 149 | 177 | 83 | 50.6% | 209.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 163 | 168 | 95 | 44.21% | 146.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 398 | 325 | 293 | 45.73% | 299.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1189 | 787 | 54 | 55.56% | 1354.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1853 | 686 | 39 | 43.59% | 1274.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 307 | 264 | 137 | 46.72% | 343.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 937 | 521 | 102 | 44.12% | 524.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 37 | 173 | 102 | 41.18% | 12.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 104 | 143 | 79 | 48.1% | 140.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1046 | 569 | 75 | 42.67% | 604.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1602 | 833 | 83 | 55.42% | 1442.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 323 | 304 | 56 | 44.64% | 186.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1938 | 737 | 14 | 35.71% | 1382.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 61 | 115 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 63 | 112 | 21 | 61.9% | 199.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 31 | 76 | 20 | 45.0% | 31.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 415 | 385 | 362 | 41.44% | 288.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 225 | 364 | 21 | 52.38% | 792.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 471 | 363 | 16 | 37.5% | 561.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 107 | 165 | 63 | 44.44% | 61.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 109 | 142 | 61 | 45.9% | 83.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 455 | 339 | 375 | 44.8% | 241.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 169 | 255 | 8 | 25.0% | 146.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 885 | 590 | 106 | 48.11% | 674.8 |
| IS | 7 | 447 | 348 | 363 | 49.31% | 431.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 442 | 409 | 45 | 51.11% | 298.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 48 | 108 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 544 | 614 | 96 | 46.88% | 608.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 193 | 41 | 43.9% | 88.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 353 | 315 | 231 | 43.72% | 270.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 69 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 117.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 138 | 247 | 227 | 41.85% | 154.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 20 | 82 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 114 | 192 | 101 | 48.51% | 103.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1206 | 687 | 32 | 50.0% | 877.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 550 | 384 | 462 | 44.59% | 433.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 207.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 463 | 370 | 354 | 48.02% | 335.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 140 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 217 | 195 | 246 | 39.02% | 231.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1106 | 614 | 123 | 52.03% | 730.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 96 | 188 | 56 | 57.14% | 254.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 16 | 71 | 34 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 154 | 192 | 114 | 42.98% | 130.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1281 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 1009.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 238 | 264 | 215 | 49.3% | 271.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 226 | 211 | 114 | 42.98% | 165.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 451 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 77 | 219 | 6 | 83.33% | 301.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 95 | 194 | 34 | 58.82% | 236.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 251 | 233 | 165 | 46.67% | 208.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35 | 96 | 17 | 58.82% | 160.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 468 | 324 | 336 | 44.94% | 363.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 714 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1009.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 73 | 119 | 80 | 41.25% | 49.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 132 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 189 | 282 | 143 | 51.05% | 510.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 119 | 164 | 47 | 44.68% | 170.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 107 | 192 | 55 | 49.09% | 166.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 207 | 268 | 137 | 50.36% | 219.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 821 | 716 | 12 | 66.67% | 643.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 294 | 277 | 2 | 0.0% | 824.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 72 | 144 | 30 | 53.33% | 126.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 131 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 58 | 114 | 101 | 38.61% | 0.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 89 | 148 | 53 | 43.4% | 42.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 234 | 310 | 136 | 45.59% | 265.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1382 | 869 | 11 | 72.73% | 1478.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 199 | 205 | 129 | 38.76% | 141.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 223 | 232 | 125 | 46.4% | 182.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 70 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 293 | 265 | 133 | 39.1% | 234.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1550 | 975 | 10 | 90.0% | 1519.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 132 | 35 | 57.14% | 161.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 312 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 28 | 90 | 15 | 53.33% | 108.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 130 | 151 | 103 | 48.54% | 155.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1254 | 653 | 12 | 50.0% | 1100.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 92 | 160 | 75 | 46.67% | 61.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 76 | 170 | 72 | 38.89% | 129.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 604 | 438 | 418 | 44.74% | 384.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 4 | 53 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 162 | 270 | 9 | 22.22% | 147.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 262 | 288 | 23 | 43.48% | 129.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 260 | 200 | 105 | 39.05% | 318.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1087 | 723 | 26 | 50.0% | 1347.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1145 | 591 | 59 | 38.98% | 817.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 609 | 384 | 635 | 40.0% | 301.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 17 | 51 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 45 | 126 | 14 | 50.0% | 106.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 32 | 80 | 8 | 37.5% | 3.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 28 | 106 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 230 | 226 | 100 | 45.0% | 213.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 140 | 196 | 123 | 42.28% | 109.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 106 | 151 | 68 | 44.12% | 152.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1340 | 736 | 21 | 38.1% | 1231.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 770 | 593 | 57 | 38.6% | 608.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 40 | 130 | 35 | 45.71% | 44.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 318 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 275.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 893 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 1105.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 156 | 216 | 97 | 53.61% | 370.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 19 | 146 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 440 | 674 | 37 | 64.86% | 854.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 117 | 9 | 33.33% | 106.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 236 | 228 | 240 | 40.0% | 138.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 152 | 202 | 73 | 47.95% | 216.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 651 | 342 | 15 | 33.33% | 329.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1312 | 627 | 7 | 28.57% | 866.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 175 | 198 | 89 | 47.19% | 204.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 74 | 182 | 17 | 47.06% | 80.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25 | 84 | 14 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 237 | 296 | 149 | 50.34% | 456.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 108 | 173 | 31 | 48.39% | 91.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 191 | 193 | 31 | 45.16% | 84.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 99 | 160 | 155 | 51.61% | 137.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 178 | 56 | 48.21% | 130.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 345 | 326 | 354 | 41.53% | 376.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 31 | 119 | 19 | 57.89% | 181.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 43 | 94 | 14 | 42.86% | 20.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 49 | 75 | 18 | 44.44% | 29.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1294 | 735 | 42 | 54.76% | 1009.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1202 | 646 | 48 | 41.67% | 1025.9 |