| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11148 | 25 | 0 | 77 | 377 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.52 | 8.88 | 0.0 | 8.82 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.99% | 48.0% | 0.0% | 50.65% | 45.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 697.26 | 1260 | 0.0 | 1152.05 | 937.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 424.3 | 607 | 0.0 | 670.0 | 630.0 |
| WN8 | 847 | 823 | 0 | 903 (+1) | 382 (-46) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1311 | 432 | 0 | 920.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510 | 403 | 0 | 462.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 914 | 0 | 761.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 159 | 0 | 79.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1345 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 891.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1158 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 843.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1671 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1130.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2120 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1071.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 689 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 618.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 892 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 645 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 546.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=leventex][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/leventex.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 30 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 111 | 242 | 324 | 51.54% | 220.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 385 | 351 | 103 | 46.6% | 595.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1439 | 578 | 198 | 48.48% | 1083.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 188 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242 | 182 | 19 | 42.11% | 474.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 63 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1376 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 736 | 642 | 16 | 50.0% | 1344.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 550 | 481 | 78 | 43.59% | 667.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 738 | 382 | 226 | 43.81% | 819.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1206 | 594 | 226 | 45.13% | 1167.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 43 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1498 | 761 | 81 | 46.91% | 1312.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 763 | 485 | 135 | 37.04% | 900.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 820 | 640 | 93 | 44.09% | 716.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 99 | 184 | 75 | 58.67% | 235.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 712 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 3191.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1296 | 761 | 256 | 51.95% | 1627.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1038 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1440.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1048 | 531 | 478 | 45.82% | 832.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 412 | 256 | 189 | 47.62% | 605.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 132 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 235 | 500 | 4 | 75.0% | 1281.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 193 | 119 | 26 | 30.77% | 377.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 110 | 7 | 57.14% | 684.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 461 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 2036.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 102 | 109 | 10 | 40.0% | 34.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 175 | 44 | 45.45% | 241.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 261 | 263 | 49.05% | 485.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 658 | 463 | 174 | 50.0% | 724.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 156 | 313 | 65 | 49.23% | 334.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 440 | 398 | 9 | 66.67% | 1392.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 635 | 566 | 6 | 50.0% | 2114.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 304 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 1665.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 155 | 9 | 44.44% | 37.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1243 | 647 | 106 | 40.57% | 592.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 141 | 178 | 60 | 45.0% | 205.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 544 | 331 | 134 | 52.99% | 744.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 840 | 421 | 482 | 46.68% | 847.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 109.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1129 | 678 | 95 | 44.21% | 829.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 409 | 448 | 74 | 54.05% | 1155.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 102 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 137 | 26 | 46.15% | 176.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 189 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 708.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 238 | 227 | 30 | 23.33% | 414.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 454 | 412 | 57 | 47.37% | 948.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 949 | 575 | 87 | 45.98% | 1192.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 228 | 204 | 12 | 33.33% | 472.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 0 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 184 | 95 | 49.47% | 85.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1007 | 520 | 172 | 47.67% | 939.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1088 | 693 | 31 | 48.39% | 1078.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 167 | 13 | 76.92% | 489.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165 | 232 | 25 | 52.0% | 575.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 189 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 711.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 150 | 146 | 60 | 53.33% | 381.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 80 | 141 | 46 | 54.35% | 114.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 607 | 530 | 87 | 48.28% | 312.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 97 | 17 | 41.18% | 13.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 126 | 141 | 34 | 50.0% | 299.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 57 | 84 | 8 | 50.0% | 75.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 104 | 152 | 8 | 37.5% | 299.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 322 | 286 | 53.5% | 1164.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 383 | 360 | 8 | 62.5% | 1446.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 116 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 13.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 84 | 184 | 4 | 25.0% | 105.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 426 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 2004.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1471 | 689 | 296 | 47.3% | 1443.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 162 | 154 | 10 | 40.0% | 619.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 246 | 211 | 41.71% | 400.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1370 | 627 | 428 | 45.33% | 898.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 87 | 7 | 42.86% | 62.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 66 | 135 | 49 | 48.98% | 89.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2159 | 941 | 214 | 49.07% | 1304.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 193 | 247 | 23 | 39.13% | 301.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 197 | 195 | 75 | 44.0% | 296.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 449 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 1529.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111 | 148 | 67 | 55.22% | 244.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1174 | 786 | 26 | 42.31% | 1214.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 132 | 190 | 24 | 37.5% | 396.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 581 | 482 | 10 | 40.0% | 976.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 987 | 646 | 415 | 48.19% | 1061.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 623 | 482 | 5 | 60.0% | 2111.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 130 | 298 | 157 | 52.87% | 603.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1168 | 523 | 46 | 36.96% | 618.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 98 | 58 | 50.0% | 98.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 302 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 621 | 501 | 197 | 44.67% | 927.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2168 | 817 | 238 | 45.38% | 1262.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 316 | 264 | 4 | 25.0% | 209.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 73 | 136 | 51 | 43.14% | 72.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 84 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 221 | 276 | 42.39% | 376.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 58 | 119 | 30 | 33.33% | 15.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 133 | 28 | 50.0% | 100.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 157 | 268 | 6 | 66.67% | 836.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 258 | 8 | 62.5% | 451.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 992 | 518 | 19 | 36.84% | 497.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 85 | 144 | 8 | 37.5% | 153.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 288.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 440 | 463 | 5 | 40.0% | 599.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 601 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 696.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 413 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 861.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 501 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1344.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 267 | 478 | 58 | 51.72% | 604.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 467 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 595.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 211 | 296 | 30 | 33.33% | 382.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 251 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 468 | 242 | 120 | 51.67% | 1019.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 915 | 590 | 41 | 48.78% | 862.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 720 | 499 | 106 | 35.85% | 560.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 696 | 609 | 9 | 55.56% | 550.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 621 | 447 | 423 | 39.48% | 516.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 85 | 25 | 44.0% | 23.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 188 | 3 | 33.33% | 91.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 367 | 252 | 207 | 46.38% | 706.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 119 | 258 | 39 | 58.97% | 580.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 178 | 318 | 26 | 42.31% | 333.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 337 | 273 | 12 | 41.67% | 527.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 542 | 496 | 24 | 62.5% | 1527.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201 | 194 | 15 | 60.0% | 725.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 301 | 315 | 27 | 40.74% | 608.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 437 | 315 | 3 | 33.33% | 1647.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 142 | 47 | 44.68% | 96.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 886 | 612 | 8 | 37.5% | 1135.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 141 | 24 | 54.17% | 146.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 678 | 666 | 8 | 87.5% | 2112.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 559 | 341 | 377 | 46.15% | 551.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891 | 608 | 85 | 42.35% | 1096.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 731 | 809 | 6 | 83.33% | 1060.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 827 | 611 | 39 | 48.72% | 933.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 218 | 191 | 17 | 23.53% | 80.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 637 | 445 | 18 | 33.33% | 509.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 513 | 364 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1457 | 689 | 72 | 52.78% | 946.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1723 | 818 | 25 | 52.0% | 1285.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 335 | 228 | 263 | 48.67% | 672.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 190 | 10 | 30.0% | 113.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126 | 207 | 12 | 58.33% | 656.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 719 | 528 | 63 | 47.62% | 1175.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 175 | 144 | 201 | 49.25% | 1005.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 84 | 169 | 85 | 50.59% | 102.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 179 | 205 | 134 | 53.73% | 349.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 640 | 562 | 2 | 100.0% | 2774.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 384 | 338 | 7 | 42.86% | 1175.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 263 | 247 | 252 | 49.21% | 266.7 |