| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20688 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1022.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 615.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 5 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 48.28% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 44.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1946 | 634 | 0 | 1753.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805 | 164 | 0 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.86 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 5.41 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 18 | 59 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.47 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 28.81% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.89 | 0.31 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 679 | 424 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.06 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 435 | 212 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.89 | 5.51 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lest_emperator777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lest_emperator777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 148 | 121 | 47.93% | 85.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 981 | 667 | 60 | 40.0% | 854.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1136 | 612 | 635 | 50.87% | 1355.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 112 | 277 | 242 | 49.17% | 195.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 604 | 578 | 341 | 47.21% | 988.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1634 | 785 | 126 | 47.62% | 1552.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1032 | 551 | 281 | 47.69% | 1115.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 330 | 337 | 31 | 51.61% | 741.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 100 | 32 | 53.13% | 106.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 536 | 534 | 98 | 52.04% | 743.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 293 | 405 | 106 | 50.0% | 337.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2120 | 770 | 110 | 55.45% | 1549.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2364 | 847 | 203 | 52.22% | 1834.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1228 | 716 | 197 | 53.81% | 1633.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 264 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | 1359.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1266 | 768 | 124 | 56.45% | 1618.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 247 | 9 | 44.44% | 221.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1156 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1100 | 714 | 642 | 47.2% | 1275.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 413 | 309 | 93 | 51.61% | 968.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 410 | 468 | 94 | 50.0% | 706.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1267 | 746 | 66 | 50.0% | 1215.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 209 | 23 | 47.83% | 81.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 36 | 213 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 211 | 300 | 59 | 40.68% | 207.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 28 | 124 | 7 | 42.86% | 12.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1241 | 654 | 44 | 45.45% | 900.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 98 | 241 | 15 | 60.0% | 186.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1534 | 675 | 280 | 49.29% | 1235.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 233 | 241 | 36 | 52.78% | 466.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 268 | 368 | 34 | 50.0% | 1504.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 510 | 541 | 91 | 58.24% | 1788.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 588 | 569 | 115 | 54.78% | 909.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1978 | 779 | 89 | 47.19% | 1474.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 74 | 22 | 27.27% | 205.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1227 | 693 | 242 | 51.24% | 1219.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 234 | 62 | 46.77% | 728.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 632 | 638 | 691 | 52.53% | 1309.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2818 | 873 | 104 | 40.38% | 1683.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 421 | 427 | 224 | 51.34% | 789.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 342 | 100 | 50.0% | 236.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1862 | 731 | 288 | 47.57% | 1513.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1522 | 763 | 266 | 50.0% | 1299.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86 | 344 | 171 | 54.39% | 133.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 123 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 193.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 62 | 241 | 17 | 52.94% | 123.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 113 | 17 | 52.94% | 108.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1438 | 866 | 89 | 49.44% | 1473.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1800 | 903 | 51 | 56.86% | 1657.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1923 | 691 | 397 | 44.84% | 1500.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1382 | 820 | 402 | 52.99% | 1630.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2522 | 899 | 214 | 54.21% | 2034.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1148 | 671 | 48 | 43.75% | 1279.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 747 | 568 | 142 | 54.23% | 1032.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2066 | 800 | 195 | 50.77% | 1655.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 878 | 644 | 95 | 43.16% | 997.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 411 | 366 | 88 | 45.45% | 604.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 207 | 17 | 35.29% | 205.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 59 | 193 | 3 | 100.0% | 280.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 534 | 494 | 95 | 55.79% | 593.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 381 | 12 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 840 | 556 | 199 | 46.73% | 1116.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 499 | 438 | 95 | 43.16% | 727.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72 | 235 | 54 | 53.7% | 125.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 714 | 531 | 13 | 46.15% | 1208.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 930 | 735 | 94 | 52.13% | 1327.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 80 | 220 | 40 | 52.5% | 242.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1385 | 695 | 108 | 37.96% | 1044.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 467 | 411 | 192 | 51.04% | 591.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1919 | 737 | 213 | 51.17% | 1542.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 378 | 519 | 116 | 56.03% | 1087.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 58 | 105 | 35 | 51.43% | 87.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2018 | 916 | 70 | 55.71% | 1610.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 988 | 753 | 235 | 53.62% | 1486.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 50 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2542 | 1337 | 2 | 100.0% | 3355.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 47 | 90 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1840 | 698 | 325 | 48.62% | 1505.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 250 | 350 | 124 | 43.55% | 771.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 36 | 158 | 102 | 41.18% | 27.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 235 | 77 | 48.05% | 415.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1771 | 738 | 178 | 44.94% | 1776.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 764 | 511 | 63 | 42.86% | 551.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 96 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 576 | 502 | 193 | 50.26% | 643.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 937 | 597 | 75 | 52.0% | 850.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2525 | 854 | 104 | 43.27% | 1737.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1946 | 826 | 113 | 51.33% | 1803.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 249 | 563 | 678 | 51.47% | 616.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 61 | 175 | 15 | 66.67% | 271.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 359.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 319 | 175 | 44.57% | 362.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2211 | 848 | 84 | 44.05% | 1566.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 454 | 444 | 161 | 48.45% | 592.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 178 | 6 | 33.33% | 77.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 932 | 658 | 156 | 48.72% | 1302.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1196 | 751 | 197 | 56.85% | 1516.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2882 | 1046 | 26 | 53.85% | 1680.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 365 | 344 | 51 | 47.06% | 715.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1400 | 741 | 208 | 51.44% | 1467.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 189 | 336 | 23 | 52.17% | 454.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 209 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1321 | 914 | 123 | 54.47% | 1543.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 378 | 398 | 272 | 50.37% | 579.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 350 | 412 | 62 | 45.16% | 537.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 521 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 258.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1194 | 798 | 171 | 61.4% | 1785.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 670 | 570 | 43 | 51.16% | 1137.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1213 | 914 | 2 | 100.0% | 1149.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 73 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 72 | 265 | 38 | 52.63% | 115.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 841 | 610 | 149 | 44.3% | 897.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1529 | 754 | 289 | 46.02% | 1443.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1418 | 757 | 217 | 56.22% | 1482.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 376 | 352 | 22 | 50.0% | 627.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 93 | 130 | 45 | 40.0% | 126.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 115 | 136 | 31 | 45.16% | 387.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187 | 320 | 41 | 39.02% | 338.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 235 | 384 | 31 | 58.06% | 760.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 88 | 148 | 98 | 53.06% | 289.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 195 | 346 | 10 | 40.0% | 486.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1597 | 685 | 267 | 49.44% | 1215.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1571 | 910 | 46 | 52.17% | 1675.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 336 | 543 | 171 | 49.12% | 543.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 402 | 437 | 63 | 44.44% | 672.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1400 | 727 | 119 | 44.54% | 1173.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 667 | 641 | 80 | 61.25% | 1404.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 24 | 144 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1254 | 778 | 24 | 50.0% | 1408.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 671 | 703 | 8 | 50.0% | 1344.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 625 | 409 | 11 | 18.18% | 848.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 321 | 452 | 4 | 50.0% | 326.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 199 | 311 | 43 | 51.16% | 370.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 376 | 620 | 82 | 60.98% | 1130.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1537 | 870 | 361 | 55.12% | 1853.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 174 | 271 | 9 | 44.44% | 244.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 326 | 13 | 69.23% | 393.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1345 | 727 | 344 | 53.78% | 1407.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 199 | 11 | 54.55% | 361.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 155 | 237 | 6 | 33.33% | 561.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 935 | 659 | 1546 | 49.68% | 1228.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 211 | 243 | 6 | 50.0% | 630.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 702 | 631 | 284 | 49.3% | 985.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 637 | 501 | 13 | 46.15% | 896.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 60 | 120 | 36 | 41.67% | 10.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 171 | 253 | 133 | 48.87% | 276.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 818 | 661 | 96 | 53.13% | 1247.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 20 | 97 | 6 | 16.67% | 2.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1059 | 708 | 220 | 56.36% | 1499.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 536 | 476 | 149 | 49.66% | 727.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 838 | 744 | 19 | 63.16% | 1156.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 453 | 374 | 106 | 40.57% | 548.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 356 | 591 | 203 | 51.72% | 1183.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 795 | 516 | 140 | 42.14% | 976.6 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1288 | 781 | 195 | 49.74% | 1352.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1548 | 704 | 310 | 46.77% | 1307.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 746 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 142 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 860.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 406 | 535 | 25 | 72.0% | 1374.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1546 | 754 | 203 | 50.25% | 1519.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255 | 437 | 96 | 51.04% | 525.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 719 | 443 | 111 | 45.95% | 913.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 85 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 345.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2076 | 714 | 306 | 43.79% | 1527.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 600 | 558 | 67 | 53.73% | 912.9 |