| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38046 | 13 | 61 | 227 | 500 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 8.92 | 8.62 | 8.52 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.01% | 38.46% | 44.26% | 51.54% | 49.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.67 | 0.59 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 898.74 | 1336 | 1116.05 | 1171.51 | 1184.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570.94 | 661 | 706.0 | 745.0 | 761.0 |
| WN8 | 911 | 1033 (+1) | 1043 (+1) | 1174 (+2) | 1436 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1026 | 0 | 0 | 1026.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 0 | 0 | 800.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 4091 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3792.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3002 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1969.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1091 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 431.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1386 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 960.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 567 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 271.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1575 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1238.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2659 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2859.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 613 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=less75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/less75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 759 | 611 | 68 | 44.12% | 595.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 172 | 338 | 13 | 46.15% | 221.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 687 | 460 | 125 | 36.0% | 438.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 659 | 557 | 14 | 57.14% | 959.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 596 | 426 | 9 | 33.33% | 284.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 461 | 443 | 74 | 47.3% | 789.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1237 | 715 | 159 | 51.57% | 1596.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 645 | 570 | 60 | 48.33% | 639.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 337 | 454 | 13 | 61.54% | 423.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1028 | 591 | 98 | 41.84% | 566.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 471 | 436 | 204 | 53.43% | 691.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 72 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 269.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1086 | 596 | 111 | 55.86% | 1789.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 113 | 372 | 92 | 53.26% | 237.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1091 | 714 | 489 | 48.26% | 1294.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1046 | 714 | 25 | 52.0% | 1063.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1482 | 1485 | 1 | 100.0% | 5139.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1251 | 567 | 284 | 51.06% | 1927.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1716 | 667 | 14 | 50.0% | 1174.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1546 | 631 | 101 | 41.58% | 895.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 640 | 501 | 178 | 42.7% | 884.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 393 | 465 | 6 | 83.33% | 888.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 533 | 501 | 130 | 44.62% | 603.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1122 | 756 | 16 | 56.25% | 840.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 968 | 745 | 24 | 58.33% | 877.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1272 | 589 | 16 | 37.5% | 1324.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1671 | 730 | 51 | 43.14% | 1000.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 265 | 446 | 26 | 65.38% | 881.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 339 | 415 | 95 | 52.63% | 894.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 581 | 438 | 28 | 46.43% | 686.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1044 | 706 | 100 | 51.0% | 770.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 313 | 423 | 6 | 50.0% | 1294.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1227 | 665 | 56 | 44.64% | 922.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 478 | 458 | 61 | 49.18% | 754.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 973 | 677 | 23 | 52.17% | 1063.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 555 | 510 | 5 | 60.0% | 3023.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1234 | 682 | 111 | 45.05% | 848.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 771 | 549 | 145 | 41.38% | 874.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1163 | 550 | 226 | 41.59% | 648.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 697 | 472 | 137 | 42.34% | 1184.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1047 | 645 | 144 | 45.83% | 763.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 988 | 592 | 1503 | 45.71% | 857.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 225 | 349 | 17 | 47.06% | 616.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1767 | 723 | 20 | 45.0% | 1014.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1467 | 620 | 96 | 46.88% | 827.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1007 | 600 | 65 | 38.46% | 756.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 423 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 686.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 855 | 641 | 221 | 48.87% | 913.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 168 | 87 | 43.68% | 52.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 114 | 252 | 7 | 57.14% | 302.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 796 | 662 | 16 | 56.25% | 1210.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1419 | 649 | 17 | 41.18% | 1109.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 935 | 626 | 156 | 42.31% | 626.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 610 | 590 | 88 | 48.86% | 501.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 718 | 527 | 3 | 33.33% | 1518.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 696 | 496 | 60 | 51.67% | 876.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 745 | 551 | 87 | 45.98% | 729.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1178 | 658 | 188 | 48.4% | 1458.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 460 | 527 | 106 | 51.89% | 434.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 487 | 629 | 49 | 53.06% | 807.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1604 | 620 | 499 | 47.7% | 1317.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 366 | 421 | 41 | 63.41% | 936.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 310 | 317 | 57 | 52.63% | 773.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 63 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 139.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1454 | 729 | 40 | 52.5% | 940.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 734 | 593 | 134 | 49.25% | 773.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 563 | 557 | 103 | 55.34% | 1044.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1363 | 749 | 32 | 46.88% | 1030.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 502 | 361 | 15 | 46.67% | 919.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 888 | 612 | 145 | 46.21% | 616.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 303 | 415 | 32 | 46.88% | 829.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 782 | 530 | 131 | 48.09% | 937.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 416 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1580.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 328 | 367 | 10 | 40.0% | 1264.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 200 | 306 | 32 | 53.13% | 422.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 494 | 521 | 104 | 49.04% | 844.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1504 | 693 | 104 | 44.23% | 1129.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 413 | 449 | 69 | 40.58% | 601.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 433 | 215 | 25 | 28.0% | 640.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 577 | 429 | 275 | 53.09% | 908.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 597 | 490 | 111 | 54.05% | 766.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1050 | 603 | 134 | 40.3% | 674.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 747 | 665 | 67 | 46.27% | 640.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 76 | 237 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 544 | 407 | 11 | 45.45% | 1196.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 462 | 512 | 48 | 45.83% | 514.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 266 | 271 | 147 | 48.98% | 579.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 544 | 479 | 63 | 50.79% | 850.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 205 | 329 | 17 | 58.82% | 693.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 624 | 584 | 88 | 43.18% | 441.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 771 | 553 | 168 | 43.45% | 895.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1220 | 684 | 148 | 44.59% | 880.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 719 | 577 | 51 | 50.98% | 920.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 913 | 576 | 121 | 38.02% | 584.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1331 | 691 | 95 | 52.63% | 1002.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 399 | 410 | 64 | 37.5% | 543.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 505 | 638 | 23 | 60.87% | 516.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108 | 142 | 112 | 52.68% | 544.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1039 | 560 | 295 | 40.34% | 811.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 159 | 201 | 113 | 55.75% | 373.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1014 | 711 | 18 | 55.56% | 1754.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 457 | 727 | 7 | 71.43% | 1434.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 551 | 498 | 70 | 44.29% | 818.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 890 | 628 | 112 | 50.89% | 1110.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 266 | 261 | 68 | 52.94% | 552.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1410 | 627 | 298 | 45.64% | 1026.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 399 | 448 | 16 | 31.25% | 1690.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 840 | 530 | 117 | 41.88% | 685.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 297 | 20 | 50.0% | 476.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 979 | 545 | 210 | 49.52% | 1044.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 653 | 512 | 9 | 44.44% | 940.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1509 | 611 | 197 | 52.28% | 2339.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1606 | 747 | 89 | 49.44% | 1050.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 111 | 307 | 2 | 100.0% | 538.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 937 | 696 | 63 | 49.21% | 969.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1369 | 625 | 175 | 52.0% | 1609.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1437 | 573 | 25 | 36.0% | 603.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 487 | 301 | 135 | 47.41% | 1241.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 779 | 506 | 162 | 45.06% | 1015.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 610 | 628 | 103 | 48.54% | 519.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1402 | 710 | 54 | 46.3% | 1069.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1086 | 610 | 49 | 36.73% | 852.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 467 | 512 | 9 | 44.44% | 1045.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1187 | 629 | 83 | 39.76% | 940.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 704 | 610 | 32 | 53.13% | 1207.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 667 | 483 | 9 | 22.22% | 256.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1139 | 639 | 26 | 46.15% | 1040.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 115 | 103 | 34 | 35.29% | 456.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 808 | 554 | 116 | 42.24% | 536.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 418 | 379 | 46 | 54.35% | 879.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 684 | 479 | 65 | 47.69% | 703.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1345 | 627 | 42 | 42.86% | 1012.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 734 | 580 | 96 | 43.75% | 591.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1516 | 866 | 33 | 57.58% | 1208.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 28 | 120 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 880 | 601 | 34 | 47.06% | 777.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1052 | 638 | 132 | 44.7% | 756.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 525 | 394 | 38 | 36.84% | 884.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 677 | 628 | 108 | 48.15% | 560.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 733 | 474 | 273 | 45.42% | 945.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 715 | 612 | 80 | 52.5% | 738.5 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 907 | 637 | 53 | 47.17% | 647.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 150 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 316.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 424 | 469 | 32 | 62.5% | 1301.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 453 | 415 | 59 | 62.71% | 1173.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 192 | 84 | 46.43% | 771.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 135 | 314 | 43 | 46.51% | 284.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1624 | 658 | 123 | 38.21% | 940.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 903 | 582 | 49 | 40.82% | 742.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 280 | 390 | 44 | 56.82% | 736.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 274 | 347 | 30 | 53.33% | 495.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 669 | 623 | 8 | 75.0% | 2698.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1300 | 695 | 47 | 42.55% | 796.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 343 | 472 | 92 | 48.91% | 782.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 402 | 354 | 18 | 61.11% | 1776.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 888 | 651 | 22 | 50.0% | 603.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 280 | 434 | 29 | 62.07% | 1067.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1165 | 512 | 176 | 40.91% | 981.7 |
| IS | 7 | 724 | 556 | 215 | 44.65% | 875.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 955 | 534 | 28 | 39.29% | 1023.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 916 | 596 | 105 | 36.19% | 547.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1443 | 715 | 61 | 55.74% | 1234.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1265 | 760 | 61 | 54.1% | 804.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 991 | 648 | 130 | 43.85% | 680.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 520 | 612 | 12 | 66.67% | 517.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 227 | 305 | 32 | 46.88% | 662.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 624 | 562 | 51 | 47.06% | 633.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 624 | 464 | 19 | 36.84% | 785.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 860 | 602 | 116 | 44.83% | 570.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 122 | 25 | 40.0% | 165.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 847 | 515 | 65 | 40.0% | 633.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 356 | 390 | 16 | 50.0% | 953.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 684 | 537 | 135 | 49.63% | 1120.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 884 | 736 | 9 | 55.56% | 1431.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 885 | 604 | 66 | 42.42% | 722.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 141 | 149 | 53 | 39.62% | 143.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 905 | 625 | 46 | 56.52% | 1244.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 983 | 630 | 119 | 43.7% | 724.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 56 | 191 | 6 | 33.33% | 29.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 300 | 310 | 62 | 51.61% | 492.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 424 | 768 | 2 | 100.0% | 749.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 825 | 617 | 82 | 53.66% | 1579.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1014 | 592 | 225 | 43.11% | 701.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200 | 267 | 28 | 42.86% | 436.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 60 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 752 | 657 | 75 | 58.67% | 906.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1270 | 614 | 424 | 44.1% | 1175.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 852 | 660 | 90 | 51.11% | 632.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 809 | 603 | 79 | 48.1% | 721.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 700 | 660 | 15 | 60.0% | 932.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 966 | 1096 | 719 | 52.99% | 2204.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 657 | 378 | 73 | 43.84% | 1554.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 896 | 573 | 36 | 33.33% | 772.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 891 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 1028.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1393 | 589 | 107 | 42.06% | 767.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1364 | 651 | 90 | 42.22% | 809.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 430 | 382 | 49 | 55.1% | 961.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 753 | 561 | 49 | 55.1% | 1338.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 430 | 480 | 9 | 55.56% | 665.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 207 | 229 | 9 | 22.22% | 468.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 813 | 588 | 101 | 40.59% | 980.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 183 | 268 | 7 | 57.14% | 525.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 540 | 424 | 96 | 45.83% | 781.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 508 | 472 | 17 | 29.41% | 318.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 353 | 519 | 213 | 49.3% | 449.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 599 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 1525.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1011 | 674 | 97 | 47.42% | 758.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1060 | 621 | 97 | 45.36% | 579.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 290 | 378 | 28 | 50.0% | 969.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1225 | 614 | 93 | 55.91% | 2052.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 262 | 273 | 17 | 29.41% | 298.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 997 | 742 | 52 | 55.77% | 869.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 110 | 13 | 46.15% | 157.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1067 | 625 | 283 | 47.35% | 894.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1139 | 618 | 108 | 45.37% | 847.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 474 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 899.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1170 | 661 | 95 | 42.11% | 888.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 583 | 559 | 36 | 38.89% | 803.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 819 | 590 | 57 | 42.11% | 563.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 669 | 534 | 60 | 35.0% | 594.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 902 | 566 | 212 | 44.34% | 904.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 160 | 268 | 16 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 923 | 611 | 210 | 46.67% | 658.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 141 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 372.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 221 | 303 | 23 | 47.83% | 711.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 476 | 483 | 129 | 37.98% | 299.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 584 | 435 | 72 | 34.72% | 532.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1022 | 641 | 72 | 50.0% | 659.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 320 | 479 | 2 | 50.0% | 772.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 694 | 507 | 22 | 50.0% | 1360.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 950 | 633 | 56 | 42.86% | 611.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 447 | 503 | 41 | 39.02% | 346.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 137 | 26 | 46.15% | 393.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 738 | 592 | 93 | 45.16% | 629.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1591 | 719 | 106 | 43.4% | 999.6 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 789 | 470 | 8 | 12.5% | 703.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 662 | 502 | 134 | 38.81% | 415.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 184 | 287 | 1 | 100.0% | 919.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 875 | 589 | 62 | 45.16% | 622.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1784 | 639 | 310 | 50.32% | 2042.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 108 | 197 | 8 | 50.0% | 506.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 1175 | 602 | 166 | 62.05% | 2245.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 931 | 725 | 116 | 62.07% | 1062.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1158 | 613 | 92 | 44.57% | 733.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 615 | 498 | 106 | 40.57% | 534.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1034 | 665 | 122 | 47.54% | 713.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 187 | 288 | 20 | 45.0% | 910.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1531 | 784 | 20 | 55.0% | 1248.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 751 | 760 | 10 | 70.0% | 1626.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1153 | 619 | 223 | 45.74% | 1115.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 661 | 612 | 78 | 48.72% | 576.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1341 | 589 | 436 | 45.18% | 779.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 607 | 544 | 42 | 45.24% | 1005.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 916 | 670 | 57 | 49.12% | 915.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 87 | 175 | 2 | 100.0% | 438.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 206 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 837.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 312 | 418 | 29 | 62.07% | 1081.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1387 | 691 | 74 | 48.65% | 899.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1154 | 621 | 87 | 42.53% | 584.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1041 | 547 | 121 | 38.84% | 497.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 72 | 115 | 46 | 39.13% | 114.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1059 | 615 | 118 | 46.61% | 784.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 444 | 455 | 102 | 39.22% | 431.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 918 | 590 | 141 | 52.48% | 665.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1154 | 931 | 11 | 72.73% | 1521.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 830 | 515 | 112 | 39.29% | 611.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 457 | 247 | 166 | 57.23% | 1639.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1287 | 592 | 307 | 43.32% | 923.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 939 | 562 | 15 | 33.33% | 757.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 423 | 441 | 118 | 54.24% | 1096.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1235 | 680 | 73 | 42.47% | 887.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 572 | 759 | 157 | 70.7% | 1875.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 588 | 625 | 209 | 49.76% | 1134.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 458 | 383 | 93 | 51.61% | 1001.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1066 | 600 | 210 | 48.57% | 890.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 487 | 407 | 228 | 50.0% | 808.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 398 | 425 | 25 | 48.0% | 593.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 776 | 577 | 356 | 46.35% | 935.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679 | 418 | 94 | 44.68% | 1221.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 672 | 748 | 25 | 48.0% | 1718.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 739 | 517 | 20 | 35.0% | 815.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 618 | 532 | 365 | 49.04% | 692.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 735 | 632 | 10 | 40.0% | 1126.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1349 | 733 | 91 | 45.05% | 1113.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1100 | 694 | 32 | 46.88% | 1201.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 288 | 213 | 5 | 0.0% | 363.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1089 | 621 | 145 | 43.45% | 742.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 127 | 236 | 34 | 41.18% | 173.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 264 | 300 | 10 | 50.0% | 714.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1048 | 493 | 253 | 37.94% | 1049.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 598 | 539 | 89 | 50.56% | 1359.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 639 | 604 | 10 | 50.0% | 1082.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 501 | 471 | 25 | 56.0% | 856.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 114 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 271 | 530 | 14 | 64.29% | 703.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 519 | 528 | 77 | 50.65% | 628.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 851 | 602 | 13 | 53.85% | 654.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 932 | 591 | 58 | 44.83% | 1082.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 826 | 593 | 10 | 50.0% | 730.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 268 | 398 | 10 | 40.0% | 1155.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 374 | 412 | 46 | 54.35% | 613.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 596 | 551 | 10 | 50.0% | 794.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 991 | 598 | 155 | 41.29% | 605.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 864 | 612 | 168 | 50.6% | 1114.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 522 | 423 | 71 | 52.11% | 759.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1235 | 529 | 18 | 33.33% | 556.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 358 | 339 | 2 | 0.0% | 996.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1018 | 551 | 194 | 38.14% | 639.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 107 | 268 | 32 | 53.13% | 188.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 344 | 552 | 261 | 43.68% | 443.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 711 | 471 | 28 | 39.29% | 996.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 685 | 584 | 5 | 40.0% | 363.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 526 | 481 | 76 | 50.0% | 538.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1069 | 632 | 110 | 44.55% | 806.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 824 | 752 | 21 | 57.14% | 874.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 705 | 569 | 88 | 45.45% | 904.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 765 | 711 | 4 | 75.0% | 3224.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 314 | 475 | 139 | 41.01% | 294.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1056 | 568 | 190 | 40.53% | 629.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2399 | 1607 | 3 | 100.0% | 3876.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1127 | 674 | 1000 | 50.9% | 861.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 861 | 711 | 14 | 78.57% | 1348.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 92 | 54 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 780 | 598 | 40 | 42.5% | 597.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 764 | 565 | 24 | 45.83% | 711.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 602 | 529 | 89 | 52.81% | 894.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 78 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 553 | 505 | 107 | 51.4% | 891.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 913 | 552 | 349 | 44.41% | 925.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191 | 300 | 20 | 45.0% | 645.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 791 | 558 | 119 | 51.26% | 1037.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 200 | 186 | 11 | 18.18% | 832.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 883 | 584 | 44 | 45.45% | 791.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1066 | 620 | 51 | 43.14% | 956.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1446 | 685 | 23 | 43.48% | 1026.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 285 | 369 | 48 | 50.0% | 625.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 925 | 607 | 57 | 47.37% | 796.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1036 | 614 | 182 | 41.76% | 1008.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1191 | 599 | 139 | 38.85% | 691.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 242 | 464 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 595 | 479 | 79 | 49.37% | 1080.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 153 | 99 | 49.49% | 418.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 373 | 367 | 17 | 52.94% | 734.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1352 | 657 | 623 | 50.24% | 1102.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1185 | 627 | 151 | 45.03% | 1174.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 247 | 405 | 14 | 78.57% | 1213.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 402 | 395 | 401 | 48.13% | 696.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 621 | 426 | 39 | 46.15% | 1487.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1668 | 743 | 93 | 52.69% | 1103.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1100 | 705 | 110 | 50.91% | 792.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 268 | 45 | 53.33% | 120.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 157 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 729.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1068 | 646 | 196 | 45.92% | 1078.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1370 | 594 | 100 | 41.0% | 641.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 964 | 567 | 212 | 46.23% | 920.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 691 | 598 | 16 | 62.5% | 1478.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1009 | 546 | 128 | 48.44% | 889.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 974 | 611 | 91 | 42.86% | 583.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 471 | 487 | 113 | 52.21% | 757.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 785 | 562 | 126 | 38.1% | 597.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1126 | 667 | 119 | 54.62% | 884.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 300 | 315 | 22 | 45.45% | 974.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 462 | 519 | 40 | 50.0% | 533.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 878 | 618 | 43 | 44.19% | 762.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 76 | 105 | 16 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 631 | 552 | 21 | 42.86% | 847.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 947 | 558 | 64 | 28.13% | 606.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 557 | 565 | 16 | 68.75% | 2006.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 258 | 282 | 24 | 41.67% | 537.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1201 | 551 | 451 | 49.0% | 1369.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 397 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 899 | 532 | 77 | 53.25% | 1191.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1048 | 570 | 39 | 33.33% | 413.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 286 | 441 | 88 | 48.86% | 701.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 764 | 630 | 50 | 46.0% | 924.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1066 | 390 | 4 | 0.0% | 771.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 921 | 635 | 73 | 46.58% | 669.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1469 | 801 | 13 | 46.15% | 1042.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1081 | 668 | 31 | 41.94% | 719.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 990 | 634 | 126 | 42.06% | 955.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 554 | 520 | 69 | 50.72% | 807.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 851 | 537 | 102 | 36.27% | 464.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1446 | 736 | 49 | 46.94% | 1227.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 143 | 83 | 45.78% | 197.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 361 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 2477.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1374 | 599 | 48 | 33.33% | 714.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 86 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1522 | 790 | 63 | 50.79% | 1030.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1314 | 709 | 47 | 38.3% | 1067.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 384 | 319 | 46 | 32.61% | 823.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 620 | 506 | 185 | 47.57% | 936.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1501 | 643 | 70 | 47.14% | 815.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 655 | 533 | 13 | 30.77% | 1123.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 133 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 460.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1086 | 564 | 70 | 40.0% | 727.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1196 | 614 | 37 | 37.84% | 810.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2247 | 678 | 9 | 22.22% | 1243.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 709 | 575 | 331 | 41.39% | 485.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118 | 287 | 2 | 100.0% | 623.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 530 | 483 | 47 | 42.55% | 501.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1250 | 667 | 168 | 53.57% | 960.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 688 | 624 | 238 | 48.74% | 695.5 |
| null | 0 | 1531 | 579 | 49 | 38.78% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 824 | 654 | 85 | 55.29% | 890.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 419 | 413 | 83 | 45.78% | 553.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 608 | 492 | 24 | 50.0% | 598.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 943 | 683 | 22 | 54.55% | 1426.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 226 | 295 | 21 | 52.38% | 430.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 560 | 500 | 62 | 37.1% | 581.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 399 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 186.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1212 | 744 | 105 | 54.29% | 1405.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1565 | 713 | 60 | 43.33% | 831.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 553 | 436 | 42 | 33.33% | 798.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1107 | 632 | 157 | 45.86% | 688.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1050 | 633 | 52 | 46.15% | 658.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 981 | 591 | 143 | 47.55% | 641.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 556 | 422 | 101 | 49.5% | 987.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 23 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1036 | 706 | 68 | 60.29% | 877.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340 | 457 | 66 | 40.91% | 681.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1008 | 579 | 106 | 50.94% | 1071.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1148 | 555 | 381 | 53.02% | 2232.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1252 | 725 | 32 | 46.88% | 1203.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 757 | 564 | 83 | 45.78% | 684.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 351 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 1402.4 |