| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81541 | 6 | 38 | 181 | 602 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.05 | 7.67 | 7.29 | 8.15 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 50.46% | 50.0% | 57.89% | 50.83% | 50.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.34 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 936.09 | 677 | 796.11 | 917.23 | 934.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621.17 | 719 | 670.0 | 650.0 | 644.0 |
| WN8 | 1249 | 787 (-1) | 1036 (-1) | 852 (-2) | 828 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 585 | 160 | 104 | 947 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 47.18% | 54.37% | 52.88% | 48.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1057 | 792 | 513 | 902.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 2.04 | 2.6 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 609 | 457 | 553.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.78 | 4.94 | 5.47 | 4.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55 | 628 | 365 | 318 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 32.73% | 50.16% | 55.34% | 44.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1066 | 903 | 480 | 1298.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 1.33 | 1.0 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 481 | 621 | 475 | 584.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 5.6 | 5.71 | 5.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 757 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1222.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 429 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 120.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 881 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 784 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 995.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lepic37][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lepic37.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 432 | 467 | 39 | 38.46% | 491.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1076 | 706 | 76 | 53.95% | 1295.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 392 | 423 | 55 | 49.09% | 1397.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1085 | 623 | 4 | 50.0% | 593.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1398 | 736 | 169 | 53.85% | 1789.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1029 | 606 | 12 | 33.33% | 876.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1055 | 680 | 20 | 45.0% | 967.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 408 | 394 | 89 | 49.44% | 666.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 273 | 364 | 65 | 63.08% | 1051.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 981 | 636 | 132 | 46.21% | 1088.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 841 | 561 | 13 | 38.46% | 840.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1060 | 677 | 5 | 60.0% | 1052.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 946 | 561 | 14 | 35.71% | 435.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1062 | 653 | 200 | 51.0% | 1536.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1619 | 624 | 22 | 45.45% | 1218.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 895 | 688 | 142 | 57.75% | 1871.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 137 | 222 | 5 | 60.0% | 486.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1006 | 587 | 417 | 50.36% | 1391.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 927 | 720 | 104 | 53.85% | 1193.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 991 | 632 | 58 | 37.93% | 857.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 559 | 426 | 104 | 48.08% | 854.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 815 | 739 | 14 | 57.14% | 1684.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 749 | 559 | 19 | 36.84% | 1565.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 710 | 490 | 4 | 25.0% | 1557.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 766 | 476 | 150 | 49.33% | 865.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1059 | 707 | 390 | 48.46% | 1146.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1041 | 611 | 49 | 40.82% | 567.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1354 | 574 | 129 | 39.53% | 696.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 840 | 686 | 91 | 60.44% | 1493.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 298 | 483 | 145 | 51.03% | 474.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1325 | 755 | 47 | 44.68% | 1486.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 762 | 611 | 91 | 50.55% | 1170.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1476 | 617 | 63 | 39.68% | 1013.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 983 | 330 | 3 | 0.0% | 423.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 912 | 650 | 324 | 43.83% | 1254.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 795 | 613 | 140 | 46.43% | 1215.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 330 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 893 | 532 | 13 | 23.08% | 308.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 326 | 389 | 172 | 56.4% | 970.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 575 | 469 | 47 | 40.43% | 1894.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 788 | 482 | 229 | 55.46% | 1262.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 781 | 559 | 9 | 33.33% | 519.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 836 | 660 | 142 | 55.63% | 1276.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 329 | 462 | 61 | 55.74% | 870.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1083 | 593 | 62 | 48.39% | 946.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 923 | 634 | 54 | 42.59% | 911.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1297 | 694 | 718 | 47.08% | 1240.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1615 | 697 | 98 | 38.78% | 1295.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 629 | 934 | 47.0% | 1176.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 786 | 534 | 7 | 42.86% | 1201.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1387 | 630 | 161 | 48.45% | 910.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 875 | 607 | 305 | 55.41% | 1689.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 971 | 564 | 35 | 34.29% | 707.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 688 | 545 | 46 | 52.17% | 1395.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 865 | 651 | 13 | 53.85% | 878.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1175 | 671 | 486 | 48.35% | 1260.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1345 | 612 | 311 | 42.44% | 900.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1268 | 648 | 462 | 49.35% | 963.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1589 | 656 | 447 | 49.44% | 1066.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1300 | 609 | 11 | 45.45% | 692.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1053 | 591 | 6 | 33.33% | 917.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 668 | 716 | 69 | 57.97% | 1622.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 970 | 696 | 87 | 43.68% | 1434.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1170 | 735 | 134 | 52.99% | 1375.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 260 | 15 | 53.33% | 153.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 780 | 659 | 198 | 50.51% | 1341.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 757 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 564.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1657 | 735 | 238 | 49.58% | 1616.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 753 | 577 | 37 | 37.84% | 732.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 859 | 417 | 4 | 25.0% | 546.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 758 | 569 | 20 | 35.0% | 604.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 956 | 570 | 118 | 49.15% | 988.8 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1309 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2684.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 834 | 567 | 19 | 52.63% | 616.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 310 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 766 | 464 | 134 | 43.28% | 1012.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1601 | 685 | 60 | 55.0% | 1088.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 822 | 612 | 205 | 48.29% | 978.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1108 | 641 | 659 | 46.89% | 1289.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1002 | 669 | 65 | 47.69% | 905.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 992 | 625 | 85 | 45.88% | 1281.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1064 | 597 | 30 | 36.67% | 890.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1533 | 738 | 222 | 53.15% | 1273.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1324 | 628 | 22 | 45.45% | 804.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1364 | 722 | 22 | 59.09% | 923.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 143 | 200 | 4 | 25.0% | 443.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1107 | 607 | 7 | 42.86% | 685.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 724 | 633 | 155 | 52.26% | 1312.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1051 | 837 | 26 | 61.54% | 1507.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1093 | 669 | 14 | 42.86% | 1019.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1470 | 628 | 248 | 43.15% | 991.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 0 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 976 | 643 | 158 | 47.47% | 1163.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 534 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 1883.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 615 | 598 | 253 | 51.38% | 1258.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 692 | 629 | 98 | 50.0% | 918.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1327 | 659 | 47 | 40.43% | 1015.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1166 | 834 | 47 | 57.45% | 1433.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 830 | 648 | 97 | 57.73% | 1084.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1357 | 728 | 350 | 52.86% | 1215.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187 | 392 | 131 | 50.38% | 486.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 999 | 694 | 34 | 55.88% | 1032.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1179 | 725 | 83 | 54.22% | 1844.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 145 | 305 | 32 | 37.5% | 270.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 270 | 393 | 23 | 43.48% | 1400.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 343 | 449 | 22 | 54.55% | 995.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1436 | 718 | 18 | 44.44% | 1486.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 806 | 739 | 215 | 59.53% | 1835.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1309 | 606 | 13 | 30.77% | 668.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1352 | 626 | 161 | 53.42% | 1513.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1030 | 605 | 22 | 40.91% | 714.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 971 | 692 | 90 | 53.33% | 1200.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1220 | 683 | 72 | 45.83% | 1019.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 791 | 574 | 97 | 49.48% | 1049.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1094 | 651 | 167 | 47.31% | 1478.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 930 | 1063 | 10 | 90.0% | 524.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 937 | 720 | 171 | 50.88% | 1021.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1128 | 730 | 175 | 53.71% | 1349.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 628 | 655 | 505 | 51.49% | 1919.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 323 | 487 | 15 | 66.67% | 1140.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 987 | 621 | 50 | 40.0% | 1101.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 585 | 576 | 500 | 56.2% | 1882.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1143 | 737 | 90 | 60.0% | 1047.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 315 | 418 | 201 | 55.72% | 824.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 664 | 555 | 45 | 51.11% | 1248.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1064 | 650 | 89 | 38.2% | 892.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1024 | 681 | 155 | 50.32% | 1358.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 295 | 386 | 8 | 75.0% | 1189.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 742 | 634 | 109 | 45.87% | 659.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 855 | 590 | 431 | 46.87% | 1101.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 719 | 634 | 126 | 53.97% | 1261.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 832 | 667 | 80 | 46.25% | 973.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1126 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 776.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 549 | 616 | 4 | 25.0% | 1643.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 927 | 642 | 124 | 50.0% | 988.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 705 | 617 | 48 | 56.25% | 1467.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1283 | 664 | 204 | 44.12% | 1216.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1579 | 621 | 208 | 41.83% | 1148.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 544 | 511 | 47 | 38.3% | 923.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 955 | 681 | 82 | 50.0% | 1134.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1225 | 782 | 71 | 47.89% | 1468.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 444 | 449 | 74 | 43.24% | 1381.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1253 | 605 | 626 | 50.16% | 1302.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 339 | 466 | 16 | 62.5% | 1999.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 905 | 571 | 7 | 28.57% | 829.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 892 | 630 | 23 | 52.17% | 571.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 615 | 590 | 254 | 49.61% | 1210.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1170 | 420 | 3 | 0.0% | 621.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 860 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 2666.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 727 | 610 | 72 | 56.94% | 1368.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1002 | 574 | 62 | 43.55% | 784.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1203 | 740 | 62 | 53.23% | 1653.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 975 | 661 | 152 | 49.34% | 1307.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 999 | 537 | 3 | 33.33% | 452.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1051 | 690 | 553 | 47.92% | 1242.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1478 | 641 | 305 | 45.9% | 1223.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 406 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1364.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1699 | 585 | 13 | 30.77% | 935.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1131 | 648 | 194 | 47.42% | 1156.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 978 | 622 | 746 | 50.54% | 1061.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 914 | 537 | 12 | 25.0% | 1172.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 934 | 566 | 153 | 58.17% | 1280.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1034 | 534 | 16 | 37.5% | 415.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1459 | 552 | 46 | 39.13% | 845.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1058 | 717 | 94 | 45.74% | 1397.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 780 | 606 | 35 | 42.86% | 533.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1270 | 763 | 186 | 48.39% | 1565.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 529 | 444 | 31 | 32.26% | 1254.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1175 | 602 | 75 | 44.0% | 1070.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1336 | 645 | 147 | 46.26% | 695.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 456 | 465 | 51 | 50.98% | 1303.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1431 | 674 | 52 | 50.0% | 875.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 837 | 555 | 19 | 42.11% | 677.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1380 | 813 | 37 | 59.46% | 1171.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1033 | 606 | 25 | 44.0% | 849.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1968 | 839 | 303 | 55.12% | 1399.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 552 | 544 | 45 | 53.33% | 1534.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 544 | 461 | 49 | 48.98% | 1271.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1655 | 713 | 38 | 44.74% | 1318.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1054 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2304.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 801 | 571 | 69 | 44.93% | 1155.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 413 | 488 | 7 | 85.71% | 1049.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1560 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1562.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 937 | 576 | 31 | 41.94% | 720.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1168 | 626 | 159 | 49.06% | 874.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1108 | 572 | 36 | 36.11% | 531.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1361 | 642 | 35 | 34.29% | 754.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1032 | 513 | 297 | 41.75% | 1193.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1151 | 697 | 58 | 56.9% | 944.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 204 | 364 | 4 | 75.0% | 1252.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 695 | 592 | 135 | 50.37% | 1075.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 737 | 580 | 54 | 50.0% | 714.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1050 | 616 | 72 | 37.5% | 956.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1031 | 625 | 10 | 40.0% | 681.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 181 | 287 | 5 | 20.0% | 94.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1053 | 681 | 43 | 46.51% | 707.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1139 | 634 | 32 | 40.63% | 658.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 173 | 250 | 11 | 27.27% | 857.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1458 | 656 | 137 | 40.88% | 929.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 247 | 478 | 11 | 63.64% | 1034.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 446 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 269.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 936 | 527 | 99 | 52.53% | 1411.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1048 | 652 | 113 | 54.87% | 1584.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1065 | 670 | 208 | 48.56% | 1464.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 423 | 530 | 74 | 54.05% | 885.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 852 | 645 | 16 | 50.0% | 638.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 250 | 283 | 6 | 16.67% | 322.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 516 | 493 | 17 | 52.94% | 1445.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1212 | 683 | 54 | 46.3% | 1041.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1744 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 844.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 789 | 592 | 93 | 47.31% | 1591.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1337 | 580 | 69 | 37.68% | 872.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 168 | 372 | 16 | 62.5% | 544.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1311 | 717 | 7 | 57.14% | 1101.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1479 | 666 | 90 | 44.44% | 823.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1195 | 811 | 48 | 62.5% | 1449.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 507 | 474 | 52 | 42.31% | 1458.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 872 | 678 | 90 | 50.0% | 1203.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1790 | 693 | 92 | 44.57% | 1915.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1183 | 661 | 116 | 46.55% | 724.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 740 | 613 | 151 | 56.29% | 1903.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1148 | 539 | 20 | 35.0% | 538.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1200 | 677 | 33 | 48.48% | 1028.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1635 | 800 | 12 | 58.33% | 1113.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1510 | 630 | 28 | 46.43% | 924.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1183 | 767 | 19 | 68.42% | 1038.3 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 501 | 515 | 47 | 55.32% | 915.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 531 | 517 | 409 | 56.48% | 1574.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1277 | 578 | 258 | 47.67% | 1228.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1170 | 682 | 8 | 50.0% | 880.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1125 | 643 | 24 | 45.83% | 827.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 951 | 617 | 72 | 51.39% | 1321.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 897 | 644 | 102 | 54.9% | 1308.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1375 | 654 | 112 | 40.18% | 1060.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1430 | 711 | 164 | 53.66% | 1194.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 727 | 536 | 23 | 39.13% | 533.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 187 | 341 | 296 | 53.72% | 922.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 888 | 632 | 60 | 46.67% | 944.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1675 | 750 | 427 | 48.95% | 1277.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1532 | 731 | 282 | 48.23% | 1321.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 646 | 414 | 7 | 14.29% | 401.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 381 | 494 | 88 | 56.82% | 1244.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 300 | 42 | 47.62% | 451.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1377 | 718 | 6 | 50.0% | 1146.9 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 751 | 658 | 21 | 57.14% | 1006.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 710 | 534 | 99 | 52.53% | 1300.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 169 | 320 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1205 | 608 | 137 | 48.91% | 1277.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 297 | 525 | 1636 | 60.33% | 2145.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1262 | 732 | 5 | 60.0% | 1215.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1326 | 711 | 246 | 52.03% | 1217.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1048 | 579 | 51 | 43.14% | 747.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1223 | 652 | 152 | 49.34% | 1274.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 636 | 537 | 318 | 48.11% | 1100.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1108 | 759 | 442 | 54.75% | 1531.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 618 | 552 | 32 | 43.75% | 721.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1089 | 631 | 14 | 50.0% | 662.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 808 | 635 | 23 | 47.83% | 1266.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 968 | 669 | 29 | 51.72% | 943.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 708 | 588 | 94 | 50.0% | 1398.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1322 | 716 | 40 | 50.0% | 1428.6 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 853 | 751 | 28 | 50.0% | 1318.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 609 | 445 | 660 | 47.73% | 1217.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 223 | 396 | 20 | 50.0% | 1031.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 858 | 649 | 60 | 51.67% | 1209.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 802 | 653 | 95 | 47.37% | 1264.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 596 | 660 | 86 | 63.95% | 1925.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 505 | 507 | 23 | 56.52% | 1258.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 640 | 517 | 179 | 48.6% | 1123.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 735 | 585 | 3 | 66.67% | 628.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 756 | 577 | 219 | 48.86% | 1311.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1481 | 694 | 192 | 52.6% | 1408.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 547 | 616 | 8 | 37.5% | 1953.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 864 | 664 | 65 | 47.69% | 1047.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 834 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 125 | 24 | 58.33% | 312.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 286 | 489 | 52 | 51.92% | 657.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 133 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1105 | 760 | 92 | 48.91% | 1581.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 688 | 690 | 4 | 75.0% | 514.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 573 | 640 | 45 | 57.78% | 1107.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1231 | 677 | 194 | 53.61% | 1224.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 301 | 446 | 4 | 75.0% | 1182.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 204 | 6 | 66.67% | 428.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1091 | 650 | 6 | 66.67% | 1027.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 962 | 697 | 29 | 55.17% | 1246.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 596 | 820 | 270 | 54.44% | 1338.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 712 | 408 | 98 | 47.96% | 1769.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1025 | 713 | 233 | 53.65% | 1155.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 673 | 484 | 16 | 31.25% | 503.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 146 | 148 | 26 | 46.15% | 367.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 680 | 597 | 237 | 43.46% | 882.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 961 | 545 | 28 | 28.57% | 872.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 595 | 500 | 11 | 36.36% | 477.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1033 | 762 | 5 | 60.0% | 682.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 766 | 587 | 14 | 42.86% | 853.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 530 | 566 | 31 | 41.94% | 776.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1499 | 626 | 238 | 47.06% | 949.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1098 | 748 | 271 | 52.77% | 1578.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1368 | 783 | 6 | 66.67% | 1047.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1036 | 566 | 6 | 16.67% | 884.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 585 | 475 | 407 | 56.27% | 1586.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 896 | 625 | 64 | 46.88% | 1088.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 845 | 572 | 27 | 55.56% | 1591.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 944 | 588 | 50 | 40.0% | 808.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 358 | 457 | 8 | 50.0% | 1258.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 866 | 636 | 231 | 51.52% | 1195.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 606 | 575 | 23 | 60.87% | 882.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 1394 | 603 | 46 | 36.96% | 890.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 623 | 567 | 38 | 52.63% | 1131.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 401 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1434 | 713 | 213 | 48.36% | 1261.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 900 | 644 | 50 | 48.0% | 628.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1258 | 723 | 41 | 58.54% | 935.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 582 | 554 | 201 | 54.73% | 1690.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 527 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1253.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1671 | 645 | 121 | 48.76% | 1105.1 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 717 | 645 | 5 | 60.0% | 692.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 311 | 444 | 8 | 37.5% | 1123.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1088 | 529 | 124 | 45.16% | 1709.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 673 | 675 | 4 | 75.0% | 1691.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1070 | 571 | 9 | 44.44% | 727.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 147 | 5 | 40.0% | 227.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1550 | 776 | 2 | 50.0% | 1376.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1386 | 579 | 278 | 47.84% | 1270.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1303 | 703 | 29 | 44.83% | 1315.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 696 | 660 | 15 | 53.33% | 1748.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 924 | 676 | 160 | 50.63% | 1128.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 722 | 606 | 175 | 50.86% | 1558.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 866 | 624 | 83 | 54.22% | 1165.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173 | 245 | 84 | 54.76% | 478.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 776 | 671 | 177 | 49.72% | 1376.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1371 | 586 | 82 | 42.68% | 973.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 769 | 671 | 11 | 54.55% | 419.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 166 | 246 | 12 | 58.33% | 718.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 240 | 468 | 19 | 63.16% | 1785.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1079 | 678 | 136 | 55.88% | 1316.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 683 | 596 | 120 | 54.17% | 1351.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1303 | 732 | 157 | 52.23% | 1186.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 216 | 252 | 32 | 56.25% | 930.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 406 | 519 | 90 | 60.0% | 2102.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1279 | 748 | 110 | 58.18% | 1832.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 722 | 700 | 127 | 53.54% | 1435.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 421 | 408 | 3 | 66.67% | 2210.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 302 | 598 | 2 | 100.0% | 1318.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1612 | 642 | 127 | 42.52% | 1216.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 580 | 537 | 26 | 53.85% | 1616.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1391 | 752 | 133 | 51.88% | 1257.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 162 | 21 | 38.1% | 203.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1256 | 620 | 137 | 38.69% | 776.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1024 | 754 | 43 | 51.16% | 1127.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 914 | 626 | 114 | 46.49% | 736.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1541 | 704 | 33 | 48.48% | 997.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 877 | 684 | 101 | 53.47% | 1107.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1223 | 749 | 140 | 50.0% | 1461.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 882 | 494 | 7 | 28.57% | 520.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 891 | 624 | 7 | 57.14% | 1173.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1457 | 712 | 259 | 48.26% | 1320.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 505 | 481 | 36 | 69.44% | 931.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1025 | 640 | 277 | 45.49% | 1066.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 629 | 592 | 72 | 50.0% | 947.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1713 | 742 | 82 | 51.22% | 1143.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1003 | 712 | 7 | 71.43% | 1056.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1273 | 650 | 215 | 43.26% | 1151.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1562 | 656 | 128 | 44.53% | 1256.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1424 | 680 | 33 | 39.39% | 1114.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 179 | 351 | 32 | 62.5% | 964.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 364 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 269.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 614 | 401 | 7 | 14.29% | 317.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1269 | 655 | 348 | 50.29% | 1311.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1607 | 611 | 385 | 45.45% | 1089.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 222 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 153 | 331 | 84 | 53.57% | 740.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 365 | 470 | 41 | 63.41% | 1447.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1279 | 596 | 158 | 39.87% | 749.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1303 | 567 | 50 | 30.0% | 630.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1197 | 693 | 60 | 55.0% | 825.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 239 | 353 | 802 | 56.48% | 1510.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1327 | 670 | 115 | 48.7% | 1166.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 921 | 616 | 108 | 44.44% | 1431.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1155 | 646 | 18 | 44.44% | 811.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1628 | 730 | 198 | 52.02% | 1664.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 960 | 664 | 19 | 47.37% | 971.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1021 | 707 | 74 | 51.35% | 1293.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 457 | 512 | 39 | 56.41% | 1277.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1300 | 654 | 128 | 42.97% | 1336.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 851 | 614 | 108 | 48.15% | 1439.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 991 | 803 | 74 | 59.46% | 1420.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 457 | 586 | 74 | 50.0% | 1931.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 62 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 950 | 609 | 12 | 50.0% | 1025.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1330 | 674 | 103 | 43.69% | 961.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1104 | 727 | 96 | 54.17% | 1841.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 456 | 460 | 35 | 62.86% | 1096.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 770 | 811 | 703 | 57.04% | 1662.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1253 | 678 | 12 | 33.33% | 446.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 646 | 504 | 48 | 60.42% | 1921.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 83 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 674 | 575 | 536 | 53.54% | 1417.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1009 | 663 | 133 | 47.37% | 1261.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 548 | 582 | 157 | 56.05% | 1213.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 903 | 656 | 165 | 49.09% | 1166.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 652 | 476 | 88 | 45.45% | 1185.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 839 | 635 | 147 | 51.7% | 767.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 517 | 661 | 1032 | 61.82% | 1666.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 419 | 481 | 485 | 59.59% | 1426.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1054 | 675 | 72 | 43.06% | 1468.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 762 | 644 | 157 | 56.05% | 1001.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 805 | 675 | 258 | 56.59% | 1534.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1030 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1027 | 668 | 210 | 45.71% | 1228.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 159 | 284 | 3 | 33.33% | 734.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1202 | 718 | 90 | 46.67% | 1206.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 317 | 541 | 18 | 50.0% | 2033.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1155 | 640 | 123 | 39.84% | 946.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1147 | 753 | 126 | 47.62% | 1177.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 331 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 283.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 454 | 449 | 31 | 48.39% | 1681.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 955 | 575 | 491 | 43.79% | 1028.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 190 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 886 | 584 | 15 | 33.33% | 839.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 931 | 624 | 41 | 48.78% | 848.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 739 | 645 | 80 | 56.25% | 2002.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 631 | 628 | 56 | 60.71% | 1190.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 682 | 619 | 86 | 43.02% | 1116.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 619 | 546 | 129 | 41.86% | 1216.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1469 | 572 | 31 | 32.26% | 906.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1139 | 713 | 55 | 47.27% | 1069.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 656 | 610 | 68 | 54.41% | 1113.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1449 | 610 | 14 | 35.71% | 948.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 584 | 624 | 32 | 53.13% | 1779.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 811 | 602 | 94 | 43.62% | 1194.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 918 | 620 | 8 | 62.5% | 751.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1080 | 648 | 5 | 40.0% | 786.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 778 | 580 | 64 | 42.19% | 903.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1087 | 481 | 23 | 21.74% | 684.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 840 | 565 | 15 | 33.33% | 502.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 782 | 670 | 55 | 50.91% | 1809.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1497 | 598 | 143 | 40.56% | 879.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 291 | 336 | 686 | 51.46% | 695.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 602 | 558 | 259 | 50.19% | 1847.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1122 | 673 | 11 | 45.45% | 1223.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 813 | 584 | 90 | 34.44% | 677.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1162 | 646 | 34 | 52.94% | 1091.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1550 | 736 | 108 | 56.48% | 1283.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1303 | 780 | 50 | 58.0% | 2122.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 945 | 603 | 46 | 41.3% | 1872.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 235 | 319 | 4 | 25.0% | 545.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 805 | 587 | 154 | 46.75% | 567.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 869 | 696 | 1545 | 53.07% | 1520.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 552 | 586 | 50 | 46.0% | 925.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 608 | 532 | 16 | 43.75% | 472.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 725 | 552 | 313 | 50.48% | 1338.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 407 | 544 | 83 | 55.42% | 1400.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1130 | 644 | 146 | 46.58% | 1013.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1224 | 636 | 25 | 44.0% | 999.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 815 | 468 | 25 | 36.0% | 883.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 325 | 3 | 33.33% | 683.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 721 | 651 | 78 | 58.97% | 1413.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 131 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 352.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1505 | 598 | 377 | 43.5% | 998.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 169 | 27 | 62.96% | 340.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 678 | 574 | 42 | 54.76% | 879.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 594 | 613 | 387 | 52.45% | 1618.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 638 | 544 | 208 | 46.63% | 1853.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 782 | 781 | 21 | 71.43% | 1491.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 912 | 683 | 83 | 53.01% | 1061.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 989 | 813 | 3 | 33.33% | 2036.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1613 | 629 | 156 | 46.15% | 1106.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 809 | 614 | 304 | 51.64% | 1268.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1190 | 611 | 261 | 49.81% | 1022.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 667 | 545 | 113 | 51.33% | 889.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 19 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 107.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 947 | 768 | 18 | 61.11% | 1123.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1168 | 653 | 1492 | 48.19% | 1382.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1315 | 641 | 17 | 35.29% | 972.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1070 | 664 | 80 | 46.25% | 1001.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1036 | 681 | 207 | 54.11% | 1562.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 813 | 663 | 205 | 52.68% | 1379.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 381 | 593 | 781 | 61.84% | 1592.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 592 | 627 | 168 | 54.76% | 1258.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 658 | 580 | 659 | 52.2% | 1222.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1159 | 672 | 555 | 47.39% | 1340.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1267 | 480 | 29 | 27.59% | 617.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1076 | 596 | 907 | 45.76% | 975.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 834 | 569 | 87 | 50.57% | 1085.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 587 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 534.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 299 | 282 | 114 | 52.63% | 1212.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 281 | 462 | 69 | 42.03% | 215.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1230 | 713 | 135 | 51.85% | 1336.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1300 | 628 | 7 | 28.57% | 909.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1223 | 702 | 38 | 50.0% | 1209.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1112 | 731 | 260 | 48.85% | 1286.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 980 | 720 | 61 | 49.18% | 1185.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1136 | 641 | 401 | 45.89% | 1239.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1221 | 632 | 425 | 47.53% | 919.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 776 | 675 | 111 | 55.86% | 1493.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 533 | 171 | 55.56% | 1318.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1199 | 639 | 37 | 37.84% | 1039.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 431 | 426 | 48 | 54.17% | 1689.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1410 | 643 | 47 | 44.68% | 845.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 299 | 461 | 577 | 57.37% | 855.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 930 | 720 | 18 | 55.56% | 803.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1307 | 667 | 365 | 49.32% | 1095.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 533 | 595 | 148 | 44.59% | 976.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1037 | 660 | 65 | 53.85% | 1132.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 769 | 650 | 1905 | 56.96% | 1928.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 462 | 423 | 35 | 51.43% | 1008.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1848 | 698 | 193 | 49.74% | 1348.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1306 | 665 | 42 | 40.48% | 938.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 201 | 365 | 13 | 46.15% | 425.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1095 | 706 | 244 | 54.92% | 1237.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 236 | 302 | 6 | 33.33% | 702.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1159 | 721 | 156 | 57.69% | 1233.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 940 | 775 | 107 | 53.27% | 2046.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 166 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 765.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1066 | 685 | 111 | 44.14% | 1198.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 582 | 620 | 132 | 52.27% | 1770.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 468 | 410 | 7 | 42.86% | 1187.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 216 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 169.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1239 | 603 | 129 | 41.09% | 599.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1249 | 643 | 147 | 44.22% | 1420.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 613 | 550 | 3 | 66.67% | 1036.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1322 | 608 | 269 | 54.65% | 1524.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 975 | 388 | 3 | 0.0% | 356.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 684 | 599 | 307 | 52.44% | 1381.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 837 | 567 | 42 | 40.48% | 676.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 804 | 685 | 14 | 57.14% | 570.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 551 | 572 | 244 | 56.15% | 1625.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 577 | 621 | 188 | 50.53% | 1225.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1170 | 637 | 264 | 42.42% | 649.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 760 | 605 | 44 | 43.18% | 564.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1365 | 667 | 158 | 48.1% | 1273.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 253 | 348 | 6 | 33.33% | 760.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 696 | 588 | 206 | 49.03% | 1131.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1260 | 713 | 33 | 48.48% | 1142.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 456 | 505 | 40 | 65.0% | 1489.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 399 | 420 | 111 | 58.56% | 1337.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 635 | 629 | 243 | 52.26% | 1160.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1214 | 637 | 234 | 51.28% | 1229.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 429 | 450 | 4 | 25.0% | 849.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 729 | 655 | 86 | 63.95% | 1485.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1293 | 629 | 23 | 30.43% | 1013.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1078 | 676 | 173 | 50.87% | 1059.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 740 | 588 | 350 | 47.71% | 1184.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1589 | 712 | 17 | 47.06% | 1004.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 980 | 743 | 73 | 50.68% | 1170.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 334 | 464 | 14 | 50.0% | 772.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 864 | 670 | 234 | 56.41% | 1285.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1048 | 695 | 13 | 61.54% | 1125.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1174 | 672 | 318 | 50.0% | 1078.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1314 | 517 | 7 | 14.29% | 716.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 397 | 457 | 78 | 53.85% | 1355.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 497 | 493 | 5 | 40.0% | 296.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 974 | 702 | 55 | 45.45% | 870.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1022 | 663 | 352 | 46.88% | 1062.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 437 | 542 | 34 | 52.94% | 1639.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1270 | 615 | 143 | 49.65% | 1942.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 679 | 607 | 529 | 61.25% | 1285.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 897 | 650 | 36 | 47.22% | 1198.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 885 | 604 | 109 | 35.78% | 853.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1028 | 389 | 12 | 16.67% | 567.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 896 | 581 | 104 | 36.54% | 376.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 965 | 625 | 47 | 38.3% | 920.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 156 | 360 | 4 | 50.0% | 706.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1288 | 633 | 331 | 42.6% | 860.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1231 | 766 | 169 | 49.7% | 1254.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1379 | 610 | 77 | 42.86% | 924.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 319 | 394 | 15 | 66.67% | 915.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 629 | 504 | 78 | 61.54% | 1087.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1395 | 640 | 5 | 40.0% | 697.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 854 | 678 | 8 | 37.5% | 1731.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 898 | 608 | 39 | 48.72% | 597.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1040 | 705 | 85 | 54.12% | 992.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1155 | 663 | 28 | 50.0% | 954.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1011 | 513 | 7 | 28.57% | 646.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 885 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1022 | 656 | 168 | 46.43% | 1065.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 841 | 681 | 16 | 56.25% | 869.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1152 | 687 | 381 | 46.98% | 1094.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1442 | 695 | 53 | 49.06% | 952.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 247 | 353 | 447 | 56.15% | 646.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 101 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 331.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1223 | 681 | 100 | 41.0% | 1442.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 558 | 452 | 35 | 51.43% | 1190.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 459 | 445 | 474 | 58.44% | 1438.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 702 | 781 | 2 | 100.0% | 503.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1086 | 707 | 815 | 46.99% | 1374.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 959 | 516 | 207 | 47.83% | 1192.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 629 | 569 | 44 | 45.45% | 1054.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1008 | 702 | 2807 | 48.7% | 1284.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1375 | 624 | 128 | 39.06% | 969.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 674 | 612 | 686 | 48.98% | 900.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 957 | 643 | 130 | 45.38% | 1404.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1008 | 585 | 80 | 37.5% | 923.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 361 | 453 | 31 | 48.39% | 969.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 712 | 580 | 57 | 47.37% | 1198.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 858 | 656 | 426 | 52.11% | 1434.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 975 | 715 | 201 | 53.23% | 1388.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1124 | 624 | 222 | 49.55% | 1280.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1532 | 693 | 29 | 44.83% | 1046.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1405 | 805 | 9 | 55.56% | 965.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 720 | 607 | 159 | 47.8% | 1603.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 222 | 302 | 18 | 55.56% | 851.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 439 | 466 | 13 | 30.77% | 429.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 559 | 691 | 90 | 58.89% | 1031.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 949 | 635 | 13 | 46.15% | 1120.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1724 | 767 | 164 | 50.61% | 1457.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 856 | 632 | 73 | 41.1% | 910.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1035 | 622 | 57 | 45.61% | 815.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1158 | 726 | 636 | 53.3% | 1324.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1486 | 601 | 34 | 38.24% | 1056.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 596 | 429 | 22 | 31.82% | 758.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1174 | 912 | 4 | 75.0% | 705.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 134 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 758.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 865 | 660 | 72 | 52.78% | 749.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 228 | 430 | 122 | 52.46% | 500.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1499 | 645 | 346 | 48.84% | 1219.5 |
| null | 0 | 2079 | 669 | 142 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1330 | 592 | 114 | 44.74% | 976.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 998 | 669 | 25 | 44.0% | 946.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 884 | 578 | 35 | 37.14% | 784.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1045 | 763 | 59 | 62.71% | 1444.5 |