| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16037 | 30 | 30 | 209 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.77 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 4.25 | 4.3 |
| Winrate | 44.38% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 48.8% | 48.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.26 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 712.4 | 520 | 520.27 | 646.0 | 647.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 537.55 | 550 | 550.0 | 542.0 | 533.0 |
| WN8 | 712 | 1688 (+1) | 1251 (+1) | 1140 (+5) | 1160 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 914 | 3855 | 2259 | 1457 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.62 |
| Winrate | 21.55% | 31.44% | 35.95% | 21.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.68 | 0.78 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1179 | 876 | 671 | 1040.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.83 | 2.42 | 1.97 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 414 | 471 | 435 | 407.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.32 | 4.15 | 5.05 | 4.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 98 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 442 | 14 | 20 | 70.0% | 2210.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 388 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 325.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1530 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1632.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1005 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 939.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lemercenaire2021][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lemercenaire2021.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1022 | 494 | 53 | 18.87% | 396.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 396 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 254.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 243 | 422 | 4 | 75.0% | 921.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 734 | 563 | 95 | 43.16% | 561.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 515 | 388 | 32 | 31.25% | 628.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 116 | 212 | 12 | 66.67% | 539.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1012 | 761 | 30 | 56.67% | 844.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 845 | 621 | 255 | 38.04% | 591.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 174 | 246 | 33 | 60.61% | 325.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 592 | 651 | 5 | 60.0% | 967.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 136 | 171 | 7 | 28.57% | 110.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 263 | 218 | 31 | 48.39% | 1442.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 205 | 306 | 5 | 80.0% | 465.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 806 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 642.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 699 | 602 | 111 | 55.86% | 1106.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1224 | 644 | 46 | 52.17% | 704.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 371 | 482 | 4 | 50.0% | 1229.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 494 | 510 | 53 | 49.06% | 519.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 236 | 263 | 23 | 43.48% | 907.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 913 | 489 | 27 | 25.93% | 324.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 748 | 590 | 1323 | 50.42% | 1165.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 876 | 648 | 104 | 39.42% | 580.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 63 | 181 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 726 | 586 | 33 | 36.36% | 503.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 827 | 532 | 108 | 41.67% | 560.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 481 | 626 | 44 | 59.09% | 791.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 390 | 443 | 36 | 47.22% | 535.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 819 | 565 | 51 | 35.29% | 568.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 435 | 660 | 9 | 77.78% | 439.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 294 | 277 | 25 | 36.0% | 722.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1135 | 706 | 37 | 45.95% | 579.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 469 | 333 | 18 | 27.78% | 1730.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 310 | 216 | 4 | 0.0% | 580.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 402.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 632 | 489 | 145 | 31.72% | 334.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 156 | 117 | 4 | 0.0% | 608.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 821 | 537 | 51 | 29.41% | 383.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 476 | 448 | 52 | 44.23% | 454.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 320 | 50 | 42.0% | 511.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 412 | 447 | 66 | 53.03% | 1858.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 514 | 423 | 9 | 44.44% | 449.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 752 | 522 | 95 | 37.89% | 489.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 670 | 429 | 18 | 22.22% | 175.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 490 | 264 | 3 | 0.0% | 1504.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 527 | 637 | 103 | 49.51% | 844.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 562 | 482 | 29 | 41.38% | 603.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 440 | 457 | 407 | 43.73% | 2003.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 558 | 605 | 18 | 55.56% | 408.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1059 | 578 | 23 | 43.48% | 679.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1085 | 653 | 35 | 51.43% | 582.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 692 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 310.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 663 | 484 | 342 | 38.89% | 469.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1170 | 557 | 72 | 34.72% | 486.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 151 | 151 | 7 | 14.29% | 113.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 834 | 585 | 103 | 44.66% | 661.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 305 | 436 | 5 | 40.0% | 35.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 665 | 490 | 38 | 42.11% | 627.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 896 | 699 | 13 | 46.15% | 475.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 722 | 540 | 134 | 38.06% | 556.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 382 | 430 | 3 | 33.33% | 340.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1229 | 655 | 420 | 42.62% | 661.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 249 | 245 | 5 | 20.0% | 48.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 478 | 319 | 3 | 33.33% | 1252.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 674 | 554 | 28 | 46.43% | 1038.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 901 | 630 | 197 | 43.65% | 566.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1066 | 547 | 72 | 31.94% | 558.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 215 | 262 | 36 | 36.11% | 212.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 140 | 351 | 8 | 37.5% | 15.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 993 | 656 | 93 | 48.39% | 601.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 359 | 383 | 138 | 42.75% | 430.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 558 | 525 | 21 | 42.86% | 452.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 628 | 515 | 25 | 32.0% | 347.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 676 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 811 | 507 | 417 | 41.49% | 573.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 803 | 524 | 592 | 39.36% | 517.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 588 | 491 | 82 | 37.8% | 368.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 807 | 509 | 66 | 27.27% | 284.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 919 | 593 | 56 | 39.29% | 574.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 278 | 423 | 16 | 37.5% | 1118.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1059 | 606 | 132 | 34.85% | 648.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 48 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 935 | 465 | 22 | 22.73% | 383.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 182 | 172 | 13 | 38.46% | 308.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 358 | 557 | 235 | 52.34% | 1134.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 866 | 620 | 73 | 47.95% | 721.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 326 | 534 | 5 | 80.0% | 515.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 901 | 586 | 515 | 37.67% | 547.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 275 | 440 | 32 | 46.88% | 985.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1140 | 519 | 40 | 35.0% | 503.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 424 | 462 | 99 | 47.47% | 461.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 43 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 49.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 476 | 485 | 12 | 41.67% | 275.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 322 | 302 | 76 | 55.26% | 909.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 455 | 414 | 23 | 17.39% | 155.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 582 | 496 | 825 | 50.3% | 1152.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 714 | 513 | 31 | 32.26% | 515.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 887 | 548 | 7 | 28.57% | 576.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 669 | 513 | 105 | 41.9% | 466.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 831 | 669 | 20 | 60.0% | 711.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 617 | 525 | 45 | 60.0% | 718.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 952 | 582 | 104 | 34.62% | 392.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 849 | 481 | 30 | 16.67% | 278.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 894 | 496 | 74 | 33.78% | 444.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 616 | 649 | 44 | 59.09% | 614.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 352 | 343 | 28 | 35.71% | 624.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 954 | 557 | 64 | 35.94% | 498.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1079 | 591 | 16 | 31.25% | 485.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 849 | 600 | 105 | 45.71% | 755.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 765 | 620 | 173 | 49.13% | 860.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 332 | 198 | 16 | 12.5% | 653.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 437 | 401 | 816 | 50.25% | 1755.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 971 | 677 | 28 | 53.57% | 655.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 390 | 532 | 2 | 100.0% | 2206.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 419 | 451 | 3 | 100.0% | 1283.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 529 | 335 | 20 | 30.0% | 1051.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 669 | 576 | 272 | 41.18% | 429.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 611 | 510 | 80 | 46.25% | 1102.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 729 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 570.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1023 | 651 | 4 | 50.0% | 1849.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 193 | 111 | 4 | 0.0% | 707.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 238 | 265 | 21 | 57.14% | 588.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 451 | 481 | 22 | 50.0% | 595.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 805 | 517 | 8 | 50.0% | 652.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 389 | 504 | 3 | 33.33% | 212.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 896 | 616 | 136 | 42.65% | 693.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1021 | 697 | 181 | 48.62% | 730.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 726 | 609 | 165 | 48.48% | 734.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 829 | 507 | 85 | 32.94% | 415.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 921 | 651 | 8 | 37.5% | 673.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 797 | 668 | 64 | 48.44% | 632.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 275 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 1235.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 643 | 522 | 50 | 44.0% | 493.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 250 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 989.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1099 | 650 | 76 | 40.79% | 586.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 473 | 283 | 7 | 42.86% | 1212.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 719 | 644 | 26 | 57.69% | 669.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 736 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 1447.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 663 | 592 | 33 | 48.48% | 1043.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 843 | 533 | 76 | 35.53% | 438.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 305 | 411 | 85 | 45.88% | 378.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 166 | 464 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1114 | 745 | 25 | 52.0% | 917.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 569 | 541 | 140 | 49.29% | 743.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 820 | 684 | 6 | 50.0% | 335.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 124 | 272 | 1 | 100.0% | 303.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 607 | 554 | 32 | 43.75% | 413.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1374 | 582 | 5 | 20.0% | 1130.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 228 | 22 | 36.36% | 106.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 585 | 610 | 14 | 57.14% | 633.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 676 | 552 | 28 | 32.14% | 605.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 805 | 586 | 222 | 40.54% | 481.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 921 | 508 | 31 | 38.71% | 435.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 157 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 703.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 344 | 328 | 5 | 20.0% | 138.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 457 | 497 | 7 | 57.14% | 959.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 617 | 561 | 20 | 55.0% | 614.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 295 | 251 | 6 | 50.0% | 860.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 485 | 741 | 214 | 50.93% | 888.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 245 | 157 | 5 | 20.0% | 224.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 433 | 437 | 14 | 64.29% | 1183.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 525 | 586 | 12 | 58.33% | 535.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 460 | 479 | 21 | 61.9% | 746.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 364 | 459 | 37 | 43.24% | 308.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 737 | 558 | 29 | 44.83% | 886.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1024 | 670 | 24 | 41.67% | 633.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 822 | 644 | 36 | 55.56% | 956.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 874 | 453 | 40 | 25.0% | 329.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 622 | 481 | 84 | 34.52% | 403.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 209 | 356 | 28 | 35.71% | 387.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1060 | 685 | 16 | 43.75% | 1265.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 621 | 479 | 42 | 30.95% | 236.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 391 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 197.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 788 | 619 | 80 | 45.0% | 665.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 514 | 428 | 21 | 28.57% | 701.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 465 | 482 | 99 | 49.49% | 593.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 40 | 313 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 200 | 194 | 9 | 22.22% | 938.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 495 | 413 | 184 | 40.76% | 590.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 707 | 542 | 7 | 28.57% | 577.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 270 | 211 | 18 | 22.22% | 431.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 572 | 366 | 15 | 46.67% | 1027.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 151.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 548 | 363 | 31 | 29.03% | 627.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 325 | 454 | 25 | 44.0% | 74.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 590 | 450 | 639 | 46.48% | 868.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 438 | 388 | 15 | 20.0% | 232.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 820 | 596 | 59 | 54.24% | 538.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 836 | 634 | 1053 | 50.24% | 1231.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 897 | 555 | 603 | 42.95% | 687.3 |