| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44996 | 0 | 95 | 345 | 482 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 9.63 | 9.44 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 55.45% | 0.0% | 53.68% | 50.43% | 48.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.93 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1630.28 | 0 | 2133.35 | 2049.32 | 2099.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609.26 | 0 | 900.0 | 863.0 | 842.0 |
| WN8 | 2119 | 0 | 1890 | 0 (-2404) | 1876 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 91 | 25 | 33 | 152 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 63.74% | 56.0% | 84.85% | 66.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.16 | 0.52 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1492 | 890 | 656 | 1207.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 3.6 | 0.06 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 572 | 433 | 470 | 527.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 5.84 | 7.94 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 148 | 206 | 74 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 72.97% | 79.13% | 81.08% | 61.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.4 | 0.54 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445 | 1240 | 562 | 1571.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.64 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657 | 601 | 442 | 441.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 6.76 | 9.15 | 7.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lee_fan_ua][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lee_fan_ua.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1335 | 845 | 2 | 50.0% | 2322.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 50 | 170 | 17 | 58.82% | 184.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1481 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 4076.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1725 | 712 | 2012 | 58.75% | 2578.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2509 | 931 | 52 | 48.08% | 1830.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1982 | 657 | 13 | 38.46% | 1222.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 726 | 721 | 52 | 51.92% | 1427.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1441 | 791 | 122 | 54.92% | 1805.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1650 | 970 | 124 | 57.26% | 2023.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 697 | 436 | 56 | 57.14% | 1557.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 917 | 892 | 3 | 66.67% | 1046.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 512 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 172.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 303 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 2167.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1170 | 642 | 101 | 57.43% | 2497.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 740 | 562 | 107 | 64.49% | 1857.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1510 | 550 | 307 | 57.65% | 1806.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2428 | 618 | 948 | 50.42% | 2022.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 765 | 18 | 72.22% | 2164.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2136 | 855 | 82 | 54.88% | 1601.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1914 | 790 | 39 | 46.15% | 1418.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1554 | 558 | 831 | 53.67% | 2180.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1444 | 449 | 157 | 52.23% | 2530.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1552 | 616 | 523 | 59.08% | 2272.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1673 | 505 | 665 | 51.13% | 1867.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1284 | 664 | 79 | 54.43% | 2042.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1492 | 791 | 94 | 52.13% | 1800.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 165 | 79 | 39.24% | 803.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1627 | 543 | 231 | 57.14% | 2286.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1856 | 990 | 14 | 57.14% | 2193.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1899 | 513 | 1400 | 54.43% | 1941.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 216 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 192.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1342 | 869 | 41 | 51.22% | 1502.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 519 | 495 | 23 | 56.52% | 1612.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 863 | 510 | 109 | 59.63% | 2156.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 847 | 529 | 19 | 31.58% | 602.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 513 | 531 | 7 | 85.71% | 1519.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1388 | 734 | 34 | 50.0% | 1438.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2125 | 955 | 42 | 52.38% | 1823.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 809 | 667 | 77 | 58.44% | 1708.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1685 | 641 | 494 | 57.09% | 2202.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2058 | 646 | 551 | 53.72% | 1853.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2165 | 807 | 112 | 45.54% | 1921.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 221 | 76 | 48.68% | 494.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 628 | 647 | 22 | 40.91% | 646.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1419 | 574 | 142 | 61.27% | 2286.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 944 | 777 | 24 | 62.5% | 2047.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1077 | 751 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2636 | 803 | 112 | 52.68% | 1861.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2589 | 890 | 80 | 57.5% | 1639.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 758 | 428 | 248 | 49.19% | 1209.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1461 | 702 | 177 | 55.37% | 1878.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 452 | 256 | 11 | 54.55% | 1735.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2243 | 968 | 140 | 62.14% | 2500.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 392 | 431 | 16 | 31.25% | 574.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2063 | 693 | 69 | 46.38% | 1534.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1407 | 680 | 52 | 51.92% | 1615.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1835 | 525 | 522 | 53.26% | 1778.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2266 | 963 | 59 | 57.63% | 1701.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1380 | 809 | 23 | 60.87% | 2558.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3067 | 1058 | 67 | 55.22% | 2026.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1679 | 799 | 24 | 58.33% | 1318.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1660 | 426 | 595 | 51.6% | 2755.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 162 | 293 | 21 | 61.9% | 486.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2291 | 681 | 833 | 53.06% | 2293.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1067 | 676 | 492 | 57.11% | 1889.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1207 | 657 | 327 | 53.21% | 1669.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 768 | 825 | 36 | 50.0% | 1383.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1392 | 866 | 17 | 70.59% | 1593.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2403 | 921 | 23 | 56.52% | 1989.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2007 | 746 | 22 | 36.36% | 1351.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1153 | 623 | 16 | 50.0% | 1186.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 1183 | 711 | 56 | 62.5% | 2453.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1206 | 388 | 260 | 51.15% | 2587.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2178 | 643 | 366 | 52.19% | 1795.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1606 | 718 | 79 | 55.7% | 1900.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1828 | 825 | 113 | 58.41% | 1794.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2430 | 909 | 38 | 57.89% | 2107.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1274 | 740 | 76 | 44.74% | 1501.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1934 | 616 | 224 | 59.82% | 2331.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2485 | 837 | 176 | 51.14% | 2000.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2015 | 805 | 27 | 33.33% | 1860.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 696 | 498 | 38 | 55.26% | 1271.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2174 | 1151 | 19 | 68.42% | 2169.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1912 | 855 | 9 | 55.56% | 2253.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 903 | 566 | 75 | 74.67% | 1807.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1627 | 892 | 30 | 60.0% | 2054.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 494 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1277.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1070 | 388 | 296 | 51.69% | 1812.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2048 | 680 | 259 | 52.9% | 1836.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 269 | 277 | 16 | 50.0% | 709.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1434 | 687 | 163 | 58.9% | 2325.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1529 | 637 | 223 | 59.19% | 1924.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1980 | 830 | 53 | 56.6% | 1997.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1778 | 754 | 55 | 45.45% | 1387.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 191 | 261 | 4 | 50.0% | 898.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 957 | 523 | 69 | 56.52% | 2317.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1368 | 788 | 9 | 44.44% | 1528.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2158 | 838 | 60 | 46.67% | 1525.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2525 | 900 | 61 | 52.46% | 2039.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2076 | 618 | 414 | 54.11% | 1687.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2468 | 722 | 683 | 59.0% | 1952.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 804 | 356 | 256 | 51.95% | 1582.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1393 | 827 | 8 | 62.5% | 1621.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1310 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 857.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 127 | 41 | 34.15% | 247.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 488 | 35 | 57.14% | 2057.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 739 | 656 | 667 | 58.32% | 2010.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 891 | 489 | 80 | 55.0% | 2013.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 198 | 25 | 60.0% | 490.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2034 | 778 | 170 | 49.41% | 1658.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 489 | 283 | 13 | 38.46% | 1767.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2421 | 794 | 57 | 45.61% | 1925.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1306 | 589 | 14 | 21.43% | 1219.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162 | 163 | 19 | 63.16% | 551.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 168 | 183 | 13 | 61.54% | 717.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2438 | 957 | 61 | 60.66% | 1876.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1060 | 498 | 314 | 56.37% | 1676.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 291 | 348 | 17 | 52.94% | 1155.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1976 | 825 | 49 | 55.1% | 1608.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 824 | 495 | 97 | 60.82% | 2695.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2580 | 650 | 952 | 51.79% | 2020.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1002 | 610 | 105 | 55.24% | 1703.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1838 | 721 | 125 | 52.8% | 1574.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 259 | 251 | 37 | 51.35% | 1354.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 218 | 82 | 43.9% | 487.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1686 | 504 | 607 | 60.3% | 2221.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1449 | 830 | 44 | 47.73% | 1613.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 490 | 326 | 208 | 44.23% | 942.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1221 | 903 | 37 | 62.16% | 1843.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1788 | 436 | 959 | 52.45% | 2244.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1107 | 478 | 273 | 48.72% | 1678.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1999 | 695 | 232 | 52.59% | 2082.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1692 | 840 | 153 | 62.75% | 2301.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1258 | 862 | 160 | 58.13% | 1712.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2181 | 655 | 563 | 53.46% | 1907.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1619 | 747 | 25 | 40.0% | 1301.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2249 | 719 | 316 | 56.96% | 2362.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 480 | 378 | 56.88% | 1000.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1056 | 572 | 38 | 39.47% | 1030.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2221 | 931 | 24 | 54.17% | 1386.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2301 | 865 | 5 | 60.0% | 1627.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 893 | 773 | 50 | 66.0% | 2421.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2075 | 730 | 63 | 47.62% | 1477.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1784 | 874 | 55 | 52.73% | 1661.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1312 | 576 | 143 | 52.45% | 1986.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1544 | 676 | 183 | 62.84% | 2238.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1135 | 669 | 98 | 58.16% | 1641.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2760 | 955 | 53 | 39.62% | 1554.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 881 | 389 | 950 | 61.26% | 2763.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1636 | 726 | 79 | 50.63% | 1528.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2402 | 585 | 982 | 56.52% | 2602.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 430 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 859.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1400 | 787 | 124 | 57.26% | 1772.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1230 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1228.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561 | 388 | 385 | 53.51% | 1098.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 601 | 526 | 45 | 66.67% | 2213.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2251 | 714 | 237 | 57.81% | 2041.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1180 | 818 | 64 | 57.81% | 1793.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 863 | 488 | 107 | 57.94% | 1805.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 122 | 14 | 50.0% | 163.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2676 | 827 | 31 | 32.26% | 1577.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2315 | 625 | 220 | 48.64% | 1959.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2750 | 993 | 88 | 56.82% | 2202.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1338 | 764 | 57 | 59.65% | 1823.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 388 | 224 | 50.45% | 1018.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1740 | 740 | 57 | 45.61% | 1729.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1516 | 759 | 112 | 50.89% | 1657.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1466 | 785 | 16 | 43.75% | 1373.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1218 | 506 | 320 | 50.94% | 1700.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 808 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 2262.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1743 | 642 | 207 | 51.69% | 1743.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 162 | 210 | 24 | 45.83% | 584.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 174 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 483.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2258 | 1169 | 6 | 83.33% | 1846.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 195 | 6 | 66.67% | 743.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 176 | 223 | 20 | 30.0% | 325.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1631 | 534 | 303 | 53.14% | 2352.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 328.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1585 | 872 | 58 | 68.97% | 1814.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 122 | 8 | 37.5% | 291.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 211 | 247 | 48 | 64.58% | 625.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 224 | 296 | 20 | 65.0% | 1218.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 573 | 741 | 24 | 58.33% | 1338.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 1388 | 817 | 23 | 56.52% | 1131.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1793 | 643 | 284 | 58.45% | 2028.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 855 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 478.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1968 | 639 | 348 | 60.34% | 2432.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 806 | 512 | 190 | 64.21% | 2034.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1396 | 852 | 84 | 61.9% | 2854.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2221 | 682 | 298 | 50.34% | 1863.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1032 | 558 | 108 | 63.89% | 2177.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1779 | 771 | 194 | 62.89% | 1931.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 839 | 450 | 45 | 66.67% | 2658.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 851 | 638 | 17 | 64.71% | 1231.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2029 | 613 | 161 | 53.42% | 2205.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2661 | 1032 | 26 | 57.69% | 2118.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 648 | 401 | 34 | 64.71% | 2477.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1420 | 856 | 114 | 63.16% | 1712.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1688 | 601 | 1234 | 55.83% | 2237.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1937 | 747 | 96 | 47.92% | 1862.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1783 | 623 | 16 | 25.0% | 983.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1287 | 788 | 96 | 58.33% | 1889.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1363 | 1086 | 2 | 100.0% | 1068.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1929 | 554 | 402 | 52.99% | 2352.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 692 | 302 | 164 | 57.32% | 2031.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1529 | 764 | 291 | 58.42% | 2211.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2092 | 538 | 1327 | 52.22% | 2597.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1958 | 763 | 24 | 41.67% | 1501.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1195 | 743 | 18 | 44.44% | 1565.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 307 | 14 | 71.43% | 1205.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 81 | 237 | 50 | 62.0% | 223.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1403 | 810 | 19 | 47.37% | 1548.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85 | 258 | 3 | 100.0% | 431.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2374 | 1150 | 15 | 73.33% | 2222.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 382 | 635 | 10 | 70.0% | 698.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 699 | 312 | 103 | 58.25% | 1756.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 655 | 459 | 567 | 61.73% | 2215.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1217 | 767 | 54 | 46.3% | 1557.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1769 | 676 | 210 | 57.62% | 1587.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 917 | 676 | 132 | 48.48% | 1405.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 984 | 744 | 148 | 60.14% | 1472.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2102 | 756 | 147 | 59.86% | 2305.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1715 | 931 | 59 | 64.41% | 1796.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 479 | 354 | 342 | 54.97% | 1462.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1128 | 611 | 142 | 64.08% | 2137.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 961 | 845 | 36 | 61.11% | 1146.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1352 | 652 | 518 | 68.92% | 2302.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1795 | 636 | 139 | 56.83% | 1696.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 640 | 182 | 62.09% | 2270.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1299 | 731 | 26 | 50.0% | 1500.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1859 | 823 | 10 | 50.0% | 1580.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1151 | 580 | 112 | 53.57% | 1706.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2237 | 790 | 308 | 51.95% | 2434.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1821 | 653 | 54 | 35.19% | 1257.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 674 | 81 | 60.49% | 1781.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 620 | 806 | 44 | 50.0% | 1304.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 985 | 682 | 10 | 40.0% | 1677.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1259 | 730 | 54 | 46.3% | 1445.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 781 | 625 | 44 | 70.45% | 3118.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1103 | 579 | 510 | 63.73% | 2640.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 876 | 551 | 34 | 44.12% | 888.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1561 | 542 | 165 | 59.39% | 2659.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1359 | 586 | 39 | 38.46% | 1220.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1511 | 717 | 104 | 58.65% | 2529.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1609 | 665 | 13 | 38.46% | 1231.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2167 | 672 | 1294 | 53.4% | 2268.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 641 | 273 | 61 | 39.34% | 1547.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 783 | 702 | 116 | 55.17% | 1495.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 429 | 37 | 59.46% | 1841.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2083 | 719 | 1784 | 58.63% | 2716.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 287 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 2423.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1172 | 621 | 16 | 50.0% | 1868.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 471 | 263 | 49 | 51.02% | 1320.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1704 | 473 | 83 | 42.17% | 1399.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 643 | 609 | 442 | 55.43% | 1319.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 179 | 358 | 143 | 69.23% | 657.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2093 | 752 | 102 | 47.06% | 1533.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2719 | 875 | 17 | 58.82% | 2260.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 790 | 433 | 103 | 56.31% | 1278.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1309 | 722 | 43 | 53.49% | 1861.4 |