| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 649.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1829 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2804) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 100.0% | 85.71% | 84.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.29 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1298 | 1372 | 657 | 1073.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 877 | 845 | 814.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 8.67 | 11.29 | 8.26 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 11 | 59 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.78 |
| Winrate | 83.33% | 72.73% | 64.41% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.27 | 1.37 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1551 | 1584 | 682 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622 | 610 | 596 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 8.27 | 8.61 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lamastelle][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lamastelle.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 898 | 631 | 85 | 44.71% | 1481.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1759 | 864 | 496 | 55.65% | 2249.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 154 | 208 | 17 | 47.06% | 378.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1407 | 723 | 138 | 47.83% | 1667.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 380 | 415 | 85 | 51.76% | 674.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 237 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 345 | 290 | 22 | 68.18% | 1143.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 90 | 20 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 485 | 500 | 63 | 47.62% | 1207.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1493 | 688 | 217 | 59.91% | 1935.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 644 | 546 | 19 | 78.95% | 1260.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2442 | 735 | 316 | 50.95% | 2028.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1656 | 851 | 244 | 56.15% | 2266.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 337 | 489 | 12 | 58.33% | 1200.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1155 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1883.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 799 | 478 | 75 | 42.67% | 1420.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 168 | 22 | 40.91% | 125.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 476 | 306 | 43 | 39.53% | 1233.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 322 | 20 | 45.0% | 1055.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 215 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1365 | 839 | 58 | 51.72% | 2312.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 942 | 812 | 87 | 54.02% | 3115.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1439 | 898 | 66 | 59.09% | 2311.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 464 | 560 | 17 | 64.71% | 1482.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 99 | 179 | 45 | 64.44% | 284.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 370 | 436 | 28 | 64.29% | 869.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 157 | 212 | 7 | 71.43% | 629.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1334 | 728 | 222 | 54.05% | 1695.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2189 | 764 | 303 | 53.47% | 1991.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2181 | 760 | 371 | 49.6% | 2007.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 635 | 599 | 256 | 57.42% | 2063.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 164 | 238 | 18 | 44.44% | 556.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1121 | 665 | 150 | 59.33% | 1624.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 32 | 92 | 10 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 943 | 808 | 27 | 66.67% | 1670.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 682 | 509 | 19 | 47.37% | 1491.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 298 | 210 | 69 | 47.83% | 991.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 205 | 6 | 33.33% | 351.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 109 | 10 | 60.0% | 177.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 69 | 146 | 12 | 41.67% | 13.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1471 | 761 | 189 | 50.79% | 1502.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 57 | 201 | 5 | 60.0% | 173.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 754 | 658 | 196 | 58.67% | 2003.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 370 | 22 | 31.82% | 285.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20 | 63 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 266 | 313 | 36 | 66.67% | 1267.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 194 | 320 | 76 | 56.58% | 476.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 55 | 120 | 6 | 16.67% | 3.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 582 | 380 | 52 | 51.92% | 1832.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 653.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1872 | 997 | 12 | 58.33% | 1888.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 101 | 13 | 30.77% | 406.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 516 | 362 | 69 | 56.52% | 903.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 552 | 529 | 49 | 51.02% | 1565.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 290 | 246 | 19 | 42.11% | 817.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1070 | 552 | 241 | 43.98% | 1582.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 97 | 170 | 69 | 52.17% | 120.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 933 | 708 | 114 | 53.51% | 2290.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 215 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 786.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 371 | 276 | 41 | 48.78% | 896.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 447 | 305 | 76 | 50.0% | 970.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 919 | 707 | 56 | 44.64% | 2064.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1473 | 591 | 171 | 46.2% | 1624.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1604 | 611 | 84 | 45.24% | 1123.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1092 | 909 | 558 | 58.24% | 2543.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 925 | 532 | 342 | 49.71% | 1874.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 511 | 439 | 5 | 20.0% | 1405.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 680 | 690 | 51 | 60.78% | 2368.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 499 | 400 | 147 | 52.38% | 903.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 199 | 43 | 55.81% | 247.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 316 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1964 | 851 | 144 | 55.56% | 1674.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 230 | 207 | 30 | 43.33% | 578.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2354 | 672 | 535 | 47.66% | 2163.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 170 | 9 | 77.78% | 269.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 346 | 288 | 5 | 80.0% | 1780.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1241 | 788 | 91 | 43.96% | 1687.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 241 | 317 | 15 | 53.33% | 944.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 92 | 105 | 17 | 41.18% | 69.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 368 | 283 | 186 | 47.85% | 785.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1000 | 647 | 112 | 42.86% | 1647.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 90 | 199 | 48 | 43.75% | 68.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 188 | 59 | 44.07% | 226.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 228 | 436 | 139 | 64.03% | 1308.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1766 | 600 | 367 | 53.41% | 2246.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 874 | 627 | 25 | 48.0% | 1620.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 159 | 171 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1401 | 723 | 29 | 41.38% | 1163.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1218 | 807 | 110 | 55.45% | 2208.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 237 | 408 | 17 | 64.71% | 1091.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133 | 139 | 25 | 44.0% | 184.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 729 | 721 | 108 | 58.33% | 2431.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 70 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 140.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 193 | 217 | 8 | 37.5% | 855.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 141 | 174 | 10 | 30.0% | 509.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1169 | 663 | 38 | 36.84% | 1200.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1254 | 784 | 138 | 60.14% | 1892.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 484 | 280 | 102 | 45.1% | 1112.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2540 | 926 | 267 | 58.43% | 2615.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 364 | 383 | 19 | 42.11% | 1044.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 430 | 3 | 66.67% | 650.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 272 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722 | 549 | 41 | 43.9% | 1358.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 739 | 645 | 42 | 42.86% | 1560.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 783 | 638 | 41 | 51.22% | 1054.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85 | 98 | 7 | 28.57% | 159.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1120 | 783 | 305 | 59.34% | 2533.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1161 | 776 | 320 | 54.69% | 1678.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 79 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 101 | 35 | 42.86% | 32.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 496 | 368 | 11 | 36.36% | 754.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 97 | 31 | 48.39% | 123.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 542 | 517 | 374 | 55.88% | 2053.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 482 | 575 | 21 | 47.62% | 1775.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 140 | 108 | 3 | 0.0% | 515.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 140 | 148 | 6 | 33.33% | 441.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 156 | 17 | 41.18% | 124.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 198 | 191 | 23 | 47.83% | 426.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 148 | 277 | 6 | 50.0% | 558.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 711 | 746 | 176 | 50.57% | 1630.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 937 | 777 | 174 | 48.85% | 1835.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 332 | 264 | 25 | 40.0% | 713.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 821 | 538 | 148 | 52.7% | 1524.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 602 | 450 | 12 | 41.67% | 934.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1104 | 840 | 405 | 62.22% | 3099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 133 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 622.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1028 | 739 | 134 | 58.96% | 2117.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 189 | 248 | 4 | 25.0% | 756.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 173 | 317 | 27 | 40.74% | 608.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1278 | 372 | 5 | 0.0% | 813.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1157 | 848 | 165 | 52.12% | 2117.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 474 | 518 | 32 | 59.38% | 1666.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 329 | 359 | 49 | 61.22% | 877.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 165 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 246 | 350 | 39 | 58.97% | 629.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 140 | 10 | 30.0% | 177.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 912 | 653 | 12 | 66.67% | 1298.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 756 | 700 | 65 | 61.54% | 1609.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 125 | 238 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1799 | 780 | 221 | 48.42% | 1877.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 272 | 308 | 8 | 75.0% | 1518.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 42 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1043 | 724 | 78 | 52.56% | 2215.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1417 | 801 | 217 | 47.93% | 2122.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 297 | 259 | 44 | 52.27% | 1108.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 614 | 569 | 54 | 55.56% | 1906.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 486 | 294 | 216 | 43.98% | 677.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1645 | 767 | 104 | 55.77% | 1558.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1066 | 876 | 14 | 71.43% | 2110.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 442 | 44 | 43.18% | 989.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 892 | 687 | 55 | 47.27% | 1799.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 144 | 261 | 22 | 50.0% | 395.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 258 | 253 | 26 | 34.62% | 711.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 868 | 623 | 243 | 51.85% | 1418.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 721 | 390 | 227 | 50.66% | 853.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1852 | 826 | 307 | 54.72% | 1863.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 292 | 536 | 5 | 60.0% | 1893.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 807 | 690 | 87 | 52.87% | 1676.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 208 | 231 | 8 | 37.5% | 965.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 820 | 829 | 45 | 53.33% | 3946.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 451 | 360 | 36 | 63.89% | 1387.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1394 | 763 | 124 | 58.06% | 2352.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 50 | 155 | 10 | 40.0% | 17.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 722 | 453 | 59 | 55.93% | 3166.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 122 | 160 | 19 | 63.16% | 750.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 600 | 706 | 191 | 52.88% | 1904.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 315 | 300 | 48 | 41.67% | 682.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 808 | 524 | 30 | 33.33% | 1750.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 555 | 593 | 12 | 66.67% | 2189.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1106 | 801 | 157 | 57.96% | 2474.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 87 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 189.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1178 | 681 | 958 | 53.34% | 1983.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 751 | 593 | 46 | 45.65% | 1023.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1234 | 846 | 465 | 53.55% | 2135.9 |