| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37247 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 165 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 10.03 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 48.84% | 45.16% | 45.16% | 47.5% | 55.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 1.58 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054.79 | 1859 | 1859.65 | 1755.28 | 1744.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.01 | 811 | 811.0 | 780.0 | 795.0 |
| WN8 | 1128 | 1430 (+1) | 1420 (+1) | 1672 (+1) | 1576 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 424 | 0 | 0 | 424 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2244 | 0 | 0 | 2244.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 909 | 0 | 0 | 909.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2164 | 1206 | 26 | 367 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 47.64% | 47.26% | 30.77% | 52.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.94 | 0.62 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1702 | 1057 | 307 | 1747.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.79 | 1.68 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760 | 648 | 227 | 838.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 5.51 | 5.42 | 8.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1961 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1450.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1811 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1359.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1721 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1343.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2173 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 644 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 482.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1898 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1320.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3887 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4382.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2589 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1547.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2295 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1661.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2915 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3303.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2923 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2633.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1132 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 624.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1022 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 480.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lady_moto][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lady_moto.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 435 | 573 | 47 | 57.45% | 696.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 970 | 745 | 10 | 60.0% | 1138.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1423 | 747 | 56 | 42.86% | 1128.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 181 | 486 | 10 | 50.0% | 214.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1161 | 687 | 70 | 54.29% | 1251.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 295 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 402.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1226 | 824 | 23 | 60.87% | 1338.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1641 | 741 | 17 | 41.18% | 1255.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 962 | 703 | 20 | 50.0% | 924.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2161 | 810 | 199 | 53.77% | 1623.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 133 | 241 | 8 | 37.5% | 341.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 503 | 361 | 213 | 41.78% | 474.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 158 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 344.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 726 | 702 | 21 | 52.38% | 959.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 735 | 598 | 6 | 33.33% | 1114.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 706 | 635 | 20 | 40.0% | 1581.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1878 | 817 | 114 | 48.25% | 1382.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 511 | 620 | 60 | 33.33% | 535.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 832 | 647 | 20 | 55.0% | 897.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1743 | 799 | 58 | 53.45% | 1471.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1689 | 619 | 2 | 0.0% | 1845.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1735 | 648 | 106 | 41.51% | 1061.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 353 | 313 | 165 | 36.36% | 266.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 661 | 546 | 126 | 47.62% | 895.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2029 | 827 | 17 | 52.94% | 1195.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1366 | 1041 | 2 | 100.0% | 1178.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2022 | 852 | 60 | 50.0% | 1577.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 669 | 602 | 54 | 50.0% | 957.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1543 | 787 | 5 | 60.0% | 1721.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1970 | 875 | 63 | 58.73% | 1487.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 232 | 436 | 5 | 80.0% | 617.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 475 | 317 | 85 | 38.82% | 487.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1620 | 863 | 57 | 50.88% | 1682.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1349 | 853 | 12 | 66.67% | 1294.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 507 | 673 | 30 | 50.0% | 830.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 81 | 156 | 19 | 52.63% | 148.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 312 | 440 | 58 | 41.38% | 673.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1235 | 647 | 85 | 51.76% | 1217.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 789 | 517 | 4 | 25.0% | 386.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 352 | 276 | 37 | 48.65% | 468.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1070 | 699 | 244 | 43.85% | 1138.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 206 | 253 | 79 | 45.57% | 270.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1835 | 817 | 219 | 50.23% | 1449.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1259 | 775 | 20 | 45.0% | 1859.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1761 | 660 | 867 | 49.13% | 1381.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 344 | 300 | 11 | 27.27% | 325.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1848 | 688 | 4 | 25.0% | 1452.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 781 | 642 | 7 | 42.86% | 449.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1310 | 688 | 70 | 50.0% | 1273.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1991 | 887 | 69 | 56.52% | 1650.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1920 | 784 | 90 | 54.44% | 1747.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2175 | 691 | 45 | 42.22% | 1310.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1928 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 1470.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 526 | 661 | 268 | 53.73% | 867.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 189 | 177 | 19 | 26.32% | 486.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1146 | 642 | 18 | 50.0% | 983.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1980 | 877 | 33 | 57.58% | 1959.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 824 | 828 | 10 | 70.0% | 1041.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 566 | 455 | 139 | 48.2% | 761.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1041 | 795 | 10 | 50.0% | 1253.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 699 | 659 | 12 | 66.67% | 738.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 581 | 505 | 90 | 42.22% | 489.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1286 | 761 | 20 | 50.0% | 1398.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 583 | 515 | 15 | 33.33% | 469.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 834 | 800 | 29 | 58.62% | 1099.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 264 | 215 | 103 | 41.75% | 389.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 647 | 516 | 20 | 50.0% | 1090.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 156 | 190 | 83 | 43.37% | 172.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1643 | 698 | 65 | 50.77% | 1205.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1259 | 758 | 150 | 52.0% | 1074.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1668 | 840 | 7 | 42.86% | 1323.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1296 | 770 | 40 | 57.5% | 1105.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 237 | 221 | 8 | 25.0% | 551.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1028 | 732 | 85 | 55.29% | 1540.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 348 | 504 | 6 | 33.33% | 828.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 296 | 8 | 50.0% | 200.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1394 | 859 | 20 | 60.0% | 1716.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 371 | 394 | 85 | 41.18% | 427.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1779 | 803 | 40 | 50.0% | 1689.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 355 | 342 | 51 | 50.98% | 464.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 523 | 406 | 195 | 52.82% | 705.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1461 | 730 | 5 | 40.0% | 1081.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 526 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 523.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1876 | 798 | 5 | 40.0% | 2089.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 581 | 449 | 50 | 42.0% | 593.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 648 | 470 | 10 | 30.0% | 424.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1521 | 799 | 16 | 50.0% | 1221.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 381 | 394 | 12 | 58.33% | 995.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 146 | 25 | 48.0% | 64.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 183 | 249 | 103 | 44.66% | 266.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 168 | 215 | 50 | 36.0% | 330.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1172 | 824 | 68 | 55.88% | 1395.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1912 | 572 | 8 | 12.5% | 920.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 573 | 539 | 175 | 51.43% | 937.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 533 | 676 | 60 | 53.33% | 870.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 587 | 412 | 30 | 30.0% | 749.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 734 | 635 | 10 | 50.0% | 709.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1186 | 710 | 10 | 50.0% | 886.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 413 | 414 | 7 | 28.57% | 535.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 844 | 546 | 69 | 42.03% | 577.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 133 | 281 | 18 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 60 | 202 | 25 | 72.0% | 337.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 990 | 661 | 140 | 51.43% | 889.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1127 | 601 | 3 | 33.33% | 531.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 191 | 231 | 74 | 33.78% | 234.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1482 | 917 | 55 | 61.82% | 1769.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1279 | 664 | 50 | 46.0% | 1223.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1008 | 647 | 50 | 38.0% | 1191.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1492 | 773 | 110 | 55.45% | 1280.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2152 | 970 | 9 | 77.78% | 1779.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1106 | 614 | 70 | 44.29% | 1078.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1650 | 885 | 106 | 57.55% | 1602.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 906 | 431 | 559 | 44.36% | 905.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 624 | 390 | 320 | 47.19% | 703.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1690 | 872 | 20 | 55.0% | 1762.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1559 | 801 | 70 | 48.57% | 1407.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1755 | 604 | 50 | 24.0% | 1081.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 13 | 160 | 8 | 62.5% | 178.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 937 | 636 | 10 | 50.0% | 941.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 385 | 372 | 40 | 60.0% | 317.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 172 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 682.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2204 | 706 | 32 | 40.63% | 1384.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 118 | 182 | 54 | 44.44% | 80.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1158 | 594 | 10 | 30.0% | 830.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 969 | 770 | 998 | 50.8% | 1115.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1131 | 556 | 6 | 33.33% | 675.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1287 | 889 | 18 | 66.67% | 1491.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2244 | 924 | 44 | 61.36% | 1861.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 295 | 395 | 4 | 25.0% | 755.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378 | 694 | 130 | 47.69% | 1352.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1528 | 695 | 119 | 43.7% | 1100.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 358 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 1156.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 513 | 479 | 15 | 40.0% | 582.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 389 | 396 | 361 | 50.14% | 617.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 96 | 131 | 34 | 35.29% | 366.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1828 | 806 | 11 | 54.55% | 1342.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1091 | 694 | 30 | 46.67% | 956.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1973 | 816 | 47 | 48.94% | 1422.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 837 | 798 | 50 | 68.0% | 1185.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1504 | 720 | 89 | 43.82% | 1278.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 32 | 146 | 7 | 42.86% | 19.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1090 | 765 | 581 | 49.4% | 1214.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2253 | 899 | 79 | 51.9% | 1852.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1754 | 761 | 18 | 38.89% | 1159.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 103 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1747 | 772 | 177 | 49.15% | 1280.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1055 | 548 | 280 | 41.43% | 723.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1393 | 810 | 30 | 50.0% | 1656.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 657 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 1559.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 115 | 181 | 38 | 52.63% | 210.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 430 | 638 | 50 | 56.0% | 619.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1064 | 649 | 30 | 36.67% | 1118.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 404 | 536 | 70 | 38.57% | 676.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 333 | 380 | 25 | 40.0% | 537.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1676 | 964 | 41 | 48.78% | 1971.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 76 | 116 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1718 | 653 | 68 | 32.35% | 1007.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 55 | 256 | 82 | 51.22% | 101.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1713 | 925 | 39 | 61.54% | 1784.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2123 | 809 | 16 | 50.0% | 1586.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 169 | 212 | 18 | 44.44% | 218.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 919 | 704 | 25 | 36.0% | 1236.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 85 | 221 | 15 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 164 | 242 | 14 | 28.57% | 247.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1341 | 634 | 139 | 36.69% | 814.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1406 | 797 | 48 | 52.08% | 1469.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 168 | 248 | 19 | 42.11% | 351.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2196 | 814 | 34 | 47.06% | 1539.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 160 | 214 | 36 | 52.78% | 224.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 228 | 191 | 18 | 22.22% | 101.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1927 | 882 | 39 | 61.54% | 1762.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1183 | 631 | 60 | 45.0% | 1082.6 |
| IS | 7 | 652 | 419 | 223 | 53.36% | 787.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1540 | 775 | 8 | 37.5% | 1218.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 902 | 551 | 59 | 45.76% | 1043.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1028 | 740 | 45 | 62.22% | 1614.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 188 | 264 | 17 | 58.82% | 805.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1844 | 813 | 151 | 57.62% | 1623.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 795 | 657 | 100 | 42.0% | 847.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1888 | 840 | 181 | 52.49% | 1519.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1707 | 874 | 20 | 55.0% | 1624.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1220 | 749 | 1155 | 48.23% | 1308.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 244 | 253 | 34 | 50.0% | 575.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 143 | 226 | 42 | 57.14% | 243.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 84 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 304.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 601 | 560 | 18 | 61.11% | 1102.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 643.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 741 | 472 | 20 | 35.0% | 487.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 647 | 521 | 6 | 50.0% | 422.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1557 | 814 | 50 | 54.0% | 1506.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1302 | 702 | 30 | 43.33% | 1258.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 855 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 1014.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1841 | 816 | 125 | 49.6% | 1534.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 226 | 559 | 10 | 80.0% | 337.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 248 | 239 | 10 | 30.0% | 183.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1373 | 588 | 19 | 36.84% | 981.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 268 | 314 | 6 | 66.67% | 775.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 115 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 403.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 890 | 684 | 10 | 50.0% | 870.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 119 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3580 | 1305 | 1 | 100.0% | 3564.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 206 | 198 | 35 | 45.71% | 216.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1021 | 782 | 25 | 48.0% | 2229.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 218 | 21 | 42.86% | 270.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 243 | 190 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 237 | 316 | 37 | 62.16% | 803.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 119 | 221 | 51 | 45.1% | 249.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 322 | 380 | 76 | 42.11% | 379.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 444 | 610 | 10 | 60.0% | 762.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1120 | 651 | 160 | 44.38% | 864.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 47 | 88 | 6 | 33.33% | 35.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1190 | 806 | 10 | 50.0% | 1542.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 246 | 289 | 116 | 50.86% | 390.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1484 | 803 | 201 | 57.21% | 1684.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 901 | 725 | 713 | 49.65% | 997.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1589 | 695 | 11 | 45.45% | 1219.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 929 | 649 | 20 | 45.0% | 860.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1056 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1262.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 674 | 658 | 31 | 51.61% | 793.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2045 | 716 | 267 | 49.06% | 1402.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1903 | 698 | 50 | 38.0% | 1208.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1343 | 841 | 14 | 50.0% | 1439.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289 | 256 | 60 | 40.0% | 443.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 938 | 840 | 10 | 80.0% | 2070.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 398 | 333 | 456 | 49.34% | 521.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 324 | 213 | 13 | 38.46% | 536.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 161 | 169 | 15 | 26.67% | 264.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 358 | 266 | 52 | 36.54% | 347.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 816 | 608 | 309 | 37.54% | 820.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 579 | 603 | 20 | 45.0% | 879.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 391 | 416 | 3 | 66.67% | 891.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1163 | 893 | 40 | 67.5% | 1339.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 247 | 36 | 44.44% | 388.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 420 | 325 | 135 | 41.48% | 433.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1865 | 529 | 2 | 0.0% | 1514.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 25 | 103 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1287 | 862 | 13 | 69.23% | 1422.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 992 | 689 | 43 | 41.86% | 922.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 512 | 449 | 186 | 47.85% | 467.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 929 | 648 | 20 | 40.0% | 1119.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 138 | 286 | 7 | 57.14% | 345.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1941 | 905 | 122 | 59.02% | 1670.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 157 | 272 | 12 | 41.67% | 436.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 922 | 630 | 40 | 50.0% | 948.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 842 | 721 | 15 | 66.67% | 1696.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 33 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 917 | 652 | 20 | 70.0% | 1315.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2109 | 630 | 2 | 0.0% | 1089.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 7 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 552 | 403 | 120 | 40.83% | 435.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 574 | 480 | 185 | 56.22% | 1994.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 244 | 367 | 5 | 80.0% | 888.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 173 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 470.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1687 | 757 | 204 | 51.47% | 1352.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 586 | 717 | 15 | 66.67% | 1908.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 524 | 443 | 21 | 33.33% | 1056.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 586 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 1285.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 751 | 641 | 10 | 30.0% | 823.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 464 | 483 | 217 | 50.69% | 2294.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 141 | 258 | 61 | 45.9% | 244.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2306 | 797 | 11 | 36.36% | 1652.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1310 | 749 | 50 | 46.0% | 1381.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119 | 135 | 5 | 20.0% | 284.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1103 | 780 | 10 | 50.0% | 1043.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 127 | 225 | 4 | 100.0% | 377.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1398 | 562 | 10 | 40.0% | 1039.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 59 | 193 | 5 | 80.0% | 332.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 213 | 233 | 122 | 39.34% | 91.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1086 | 621 | 55 | 38.18% | 1058.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 763 | 781 | 11 | 72.73% | 1421.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2446 | 925 | 80 | 56.25% | 2004.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1190 | 764 | 10 | 60.0% | 1236.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 848 | 595 | 55 | 36.36% | 1001.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1479 | 742 | 61 | 44.26% | 1200.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 147 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 756.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 379 | 408 | 58 | 39.66% | 327.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1136 | 690 | 530 | 42.26% | 1059.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 765 | 457 | 10 | 20.0% | 593.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1600 | 736 | 80 | 53.75% | 1596.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 212 | 261 | 42 | 54.76% | 551.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1873 | 689 | 328 | 51.52% | 1334.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 318 | 360 | 164 | 48.78% | 410.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1392 | 650 | 104 | 36.54% | 897.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1309 | 863 | 15 | 66.67% | 1247.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1584 | 662 | 479 | 44.26% | 1125.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1922 | 647 | 41 | 31.71% | 1194.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 55 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 169.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1268 | 717 | 5 | 60.0% | 1239.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 819 | 709 | 66 | 56.06% | 1279.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1336 | 664 | 80 | 52.5% | 1141.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1012 | 659 | 21 | 38.1% | 1021.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1523 | 790 | 60 | 51.67% | 1657.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 963 | 514 | 17 | 17.65% | 859.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 114 | 14 | 42.86% | 94.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 79 | 161 | 35 | 34.29% | 2.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 154 | 272 | 89 | 49.44% | 227.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1381 | 717 | 314 | 47.77% | 1070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 768 | 970 | 854 | 66.16% | 2699.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1007 | 661 | 28 | 42.86% | 1074.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 357 | 290 | 18 | 38.89% | 537.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 977 | 603 | 346 | 48.55% | 874.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 384 | 319 | 322 | 45.65% | 563.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 917 | 668 | 30 | 50.0% | 1103.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 237 | 211 | 90 | 32.22% | 143.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 830 | 592 | 13 | 30.77% | 1048.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 744 | 539 | 503 | 45.92% | 846.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1067 | 828 | 59 | 54.24% | 2160.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 165 | 261 | 19 | 36.84% | 167.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 920 | 724 | 8 | 50.0% | 893.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 360 | 368 | 3 | 33.33% | 599.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1389 | 845 | 40 | 50.0% | 1471.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1456 | 574 | 8 | 25.0% | 1146.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 136 | 264 | 25 | 56.0% | 352.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 104 | 183 | 18 | 55.56% | 203.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 765 | 465 | 156 | 39.1% | 601.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 933 | 674 | 57 | 45.61% | 1087.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1230 | 649 | 29 | 34.48% | 1084.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 558 | 382 | 40 | 50.0% | 1073.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 618 | 646 | 9 | 55.56% | 1228.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2510 | 633 | 6 | 16.67% | 1963.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 254 | 368 | 5 | 40.0% | 510.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1512 | 818 | 20 | 50.0% | 1799.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1780 | 904 | 80 | 58.75% | 1817.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 176 | 308 | 146 | 47.26% | 298.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334 | 567 | 17 | 64.71% | 957.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38 | 120 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2315 | 861 | 3 | 66.67% | 2351.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 813 | 655 | 10 | 50.0% | 667.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 323 | 307 | 35 | 60.0% | 1126.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1637 | 842 | 90 | 54.44% | 1862.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 722 | 514 | 40 | 52.5% | 1124.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 460 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 1201.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1296 | 846 | 10 | 60.0% | 1718.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1518 | 916 | 17 | 52.94% | 1865.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 627 | 517 | 150 | 51.33% | 658.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 280 | 278 | 35 | 34.29% | 184.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2038 | 853 | 39 | 66.67% | 1669.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 454 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1085.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 907 | 528 | 288 | 39.58% | 554.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 139 | 345 | 3 | 66.67% | 280.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1291 | 826 | 40 | 52.5% | 1484.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 868 | 793 | 53 | 64.15% | 1683.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 455 | 643 | 659 | 44.46% | 762.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 760 | 723 | 20 | 75.0% | 1251.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 106 | 264 | 48 | 54.17% | 215.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2243 | 856 | 25 | 48.0% | 1527.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 471 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 144.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1019 | 811 | 20 | 70.0% | 1596.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 16 | 226 | 15 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1770 | 696 | 196 | 47.96% | 1270.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1282 | 865 | 8 | 50.0% | 1460.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788 | 593 | 156 | 51.28% | 1064.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1142 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 2372.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 303 | 386 | 10 | 20.0% | 250.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 851 | 709 | 10 | 50.0% | 1106.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 734 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 780.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 667 | 542 | 33 | 51.52% | 1041.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1260 | 684 | 286 | 49.65% | 1034.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1072 | 709 | 20 | 50.0% | 1137.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 661 | 685 | 19 | 63.16% | 978.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1323 | 849 | 740 | 55.54% | 1294.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 169 | 13 | 38.46% | 526.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 164 | 291 | 21 | 57.14% | 498.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 862 | 565 | 193 | 47.15% | 791.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 613 | 512 | 40 | 35.0% | 685.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 36 | 180 | 15 | 73.33% | 261.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 357 | 267 | 72 | 45.83% | 263.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 213 | 211 | 33 | 39.39% | 566.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 357 | 566 | 9 | 55.56% | 491.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 70 | 137 | 7 | 14.29% | 48.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 807 | 645 | 16 | 62.5% | 755.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1257 | 641 | 2 | 50.0% | 845.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2521 | 992 | 61 | 60.66% | 1786.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1211 | 850 | 10 | 60.0% | 1566.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 117 | 214 | 20 | 40.0% | 37.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1196 | 727 | 211 | 49.29% | 1312.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1585 | 755 | 164 | 48.78% | 1270.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 450 | 431 | 4 | 25.0% | 1187.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 326 | 263 | 139 | 43.17% | 360.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1365 | 734 | 45 | 48.89% | 1383.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 174 | 212 | 149 | 42.95% | 364.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2009 | 810 | 84 | 44.05% | 1476.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 99 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1593 | 754 | 1346 | 52.82% | 1434.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 270 | 41 | 53.66% | 522.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 205 | 256 | 8 | 50.0% | 265.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1339 | 748 | 90 | 53.33% | 1200.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2272 | 799 | 323 | 53.25% | 1595.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 244 | 30 | 53.33% | 124.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 27 | 156 | 16 | 50.0% | 86.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1107 | 905 | 10 | 80.0% | 1309.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88 | 305 | 4 | 100.0% | 470.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1172 | 776 | 25 | 52.0% | 1330.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1409 | 622 | 5 | 40.0% | 775.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 277 | 632 | 2 | 100.0% | 701.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1566 | 910 | 7 | 57.14% | 1986.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2179 | 741 | 184 | 48.37% | 1501.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 558 | 439 | 80 | 41.25% | 345.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1015 | 697 | 30 | 50.0% | 974.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2055 | 810 | 37 | 51.35% | 1586.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 663 | 582 | 56 | 53.57% | 1227.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1400 | 819 | 20 | 60.0% | 1573.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1531 | 675 | 44 | 45.45% | 1146.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 210 | 236 | 11 | 54.55% | 401.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 809 | 856 | 13 | 46.15% | 1901.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 106 | 90 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2310 | 892 | 25 | 56.0% | 2013.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130 | 176 | 16 | 43.75% | 211.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1812 | 815 | 37 | 43.24% | 1507.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 332 | 408 | 34 | 29.41% | 1120.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 80 | 151 | 31 | 35.48% | 0.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 86 | 242 | 52 | 55.77% | 297.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 235 | 401 | 15 | 66.67% | 599.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1986 | 773 | 194 | 44.85% | 1387.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 801 | 698 | 10 | 70.0% | 1052.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 63 | 206 | 60 | 40.0% | 6.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1502 | 728 | 10 | 50.0% | 1791.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1394 | 763 | 130 | 50.77% | 1303.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1699 | 945 | 20 | 65.0% | 1779.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1090 | 771 | 197 | 50.76% | 1240.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 722 | 704 | 70 | 50.0% | 990.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 973 | 551 | 5 | 40.0% | 789.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 397 | 346 | 256 | 44.53% | 445.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1238 | 750 | 107 | 52.34% | 1478.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1272 | 658 | 30 | 46.67% | 1006.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1616 | 853 | 27 | 59.26% | 1555.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 131 | 23 | 34.78% | 291.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 82 | 69 | 5 | 20.0% | 146.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2061 | 955 | 49 | 67.35% | 1795.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 257 | 290 | 6 | 33.33% | 715.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 113 | 270 | 5 | 40.0% | 182.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1172 | 708 | 20 | 40.0% | 1013.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 325 | 344 | 9 | 88.89% | 949.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 511 | 334 | 222 | 46.4% | 753.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 35 | 178 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 824 | 687 | 18 | 33.33% | 1710.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 12 | 135 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1127 | 642 | 45 | 44.44% | 866.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1219 | 795 | 13 | 61.54% | 1214.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2129 | 763 | 17 | 35.29% | 1191.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1296 | 843 | 25 | 48.0% | 1366.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2354 | 1171 | 5 | 60.0% | 2368.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 698 | 546 | 60 | 35.0% | 405.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1715 | 893 | 16 | 62.5% | 1356.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113 | 181 | 49 | 46.94% | 100.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 914 | 726 | 66 | 56.06% | 1470.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 316 | 308 | 65 | 49.23% | 526.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 532 | 461 | 443 | 44.7% | 475.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1251 | 754 | 40 | 65.0% | 1048.4 |
| null | 0 | 2338 | 742 | 68 | 52.94% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 210 | 231 | 86 | 41.86% | 227.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 951 | 675 | 20 | 40.0% | 953.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 71 | 339 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 846 | 800 | 20 | 75.0% | 1245.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 899 | 706 | 150 | 54.67% | 1417.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 961 | 760 | 113 | 47.79% | 1076.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 129 | 171 | 6 | 16.67% | 47.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 824 | 637 | 24 | 58.33% | 1402.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 506 | 446 | 105 | 46.67% | 643.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1006 | 635 | 120 | 50.0% | 1053.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 354 | 309 | 24 | 54.17% | 574.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 505 | 655 | 40 | 62.5% | 893.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 589 | 427 | 108 | 50.0% | 646.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 912 | 588 | 10 | 40.0% | 718.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1134 | 630 | 67 | 41.79% | 768.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1095 | 599 | 20 | 35.0% | 664.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1146 | 817 | 10 | 60.0% | 2273.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341 | 354 | 16 | 43.75% | 650.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1194 | 809 | 50 | 60.0% | 1459.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 281 | 223 | 33 | 36.36% | 104.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1358 | 645 | 2048 | 49.9% | 1101.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1114 | 688 | 40 | 47.5% | 1359.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 65 | 225 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |