| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2452 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.16 |
| Winrate | 46.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 608.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 340.0 | 592.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 172.0 | 453.0 |
| WN8 | 679 | 0 | 0 | 159 (-1) | 505 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lady__in__tnak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lady__in__tnak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6 | 6 | 636 | 412 | 138 | 48.55% | 868.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 450 | 438 | 12 | 75.0% | 1797.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 680 | 558 | 18 | 55.56% | 1069.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 716 | 419 | 15 | 53.33% | 2102.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 428 | 310 | 7 | 14.29% | 1991.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 626 | 521 | 109 | 48.62% | 538.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 426 | 306 | 36 | 44.44% | 993.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 334 | 279 | 87 | 43.68% | 645.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 555 | 448 | 8 | 37.5% | 1426.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 922 | 605 | 17 | 58.82% | 2819.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 489 | 428 | 36 | 41.67% | 738.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 549 | 367 | 12 | 33.33% | 1513.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 708 | 479 | 102 | 39.22% | 515.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 583 | 673 | 3 | 100.0% | 3439.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 576 | 692 | 10 | 70.0% | 600.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 642 | 578 | 118 | 44.07% | 469.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 771 | 622 | 64 | 45.31% | 781.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 541 | 403 | 35 | 54.29% | 1209.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 632 | 575 | 50 | 54.0% | 629.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 378 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 537 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 2319.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 718 | 526 | 141 | 36.88% | 327.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 1253 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 9893.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 422 | 534 | 6 | 50.0% | 266.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 135 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 197 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 471 | 445 | 3 | 66.67% | 1433.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 594 | 528 | 12 | 58.33% | 567.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 639 | 559 | 47 | 48.94% | 1011.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 571 | 409 | 82 | 46.34% | 1029.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 909 | 683 | 23 | 60.87% | 1523.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 455 | 450 | 20 | 40.0% | 382.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 463 | 441 | 27 | 44.44% | 598.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 627 | 518 | 32 | 40.63% | 547.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 527 | 512 | 70 | 44.29% | 404.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 373 | 440 | 19 | 47.37% | 889.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 509 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 2426.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 560 | 497 | 80 | 38.75% | 354.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 298 | 370 | 13 | 38.46% | 284.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 636 | 504 | 11 | 36.36% | 502.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1099 | 798 | 8 | 62.5% | 802.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 760 | 487 | 132 | 54.55% | 1488.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 415 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 488 | 437 | 19 | 63.16% | 1813.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 556 | 354 | 182 | 36.26% | 449.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 793 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 3099.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 707 | 484 | 60 | 40.0% | 525.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 397 | 328 | 38 | 50.0% | 920.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 361 | 296 | 34 | 52.94% | 823.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 408 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 2081.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 515 | 617 | 10 | 50.0% | 276.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 676 | 913 | 5 | 60.0% | 434.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 373 | 395 | 14 | 50.0% | 1417.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 549 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 3119.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 817 | 723 | 49 | 59.18% | 975.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 777 | 960 | 1 | 100.0% | 8078.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 506 | 503 | 38 | 50.0% | 627.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 443 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1055.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 667 | 472 | 151 | 45.03% | 460.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1151 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 2449.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 871 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 4176.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 413 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 219 | 180 | 8 | 25.0% | 164.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 321 | 371 | 7 | 57.14% | 834.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 430 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 325.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 622 | 457 | 15 | 60.0% | 2052.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1588 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 1124.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 557 | 577 | 4 | 75.0% | 3040.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 379 | 331 | 5 | 40.0% | 955.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 745 | 494 | 14 | 64.29% | 2082.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 474 | 403 | 49 | 59.18% | 1128.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 410 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.5 |
| IS | 7 | 679 | 586 | 84 | 50.0% | 754.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 614 | 535 | 22 | 40.91% | 811.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 575 | 539 | 14 | 57.14% | 1220.5 |