| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37851 | 0 | 11 | 422 | 620 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 0.0 | 9.27 | 9.25 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 0.0% | 81.82% | 53.79% | 54.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 1.12 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1124.94 | 0 | 2360.73 | 2283.72 | 2219.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 529.82 | 0 | 1178.0 | 953.0 | 942.0 |
| WN8 | 1572 | 0 | 2419 | 2088 (+8) | 2060 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2224 | 0 | 2224.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1143 | 0 | 1143.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1638 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 443 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=l_tiki_cat_l][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/l_tiki_cat_l.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 555 | 457 | 4 | 25.0% | 860.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1290 | 720 | 15 | 26.67% | 1178.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 806 | 436 | 369 | 52.03% | 1093.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1366 | 717 | 28 | 46.43% | 1789.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1817 | 1143 | 1 | 100.0% | 3359.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1877 | 1042 | 247 | 63.16% | 2468.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 287 | 235 | 117 | 42.74% | 362.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1590 | 641 | 28 | 50.0% | 1925.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1228 | 769 | 11 | 45.45% | 1536.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 807 | 530 | 15 | 53.33% | 1288.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2540 | 726 | 463 | 52.92% | 2058.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 351 | 292 | 171 | 42.11% | 345.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 192 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 388.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 754 | 368 | 10 | 30.0% | 1013.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 476 | 433 | 165 | 47.27% | 1242.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 971 | 634 | 60 | 48.33% | 1292.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1498 | 595 | 41 | 58.54% | 2104.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 928 | 509 | 244 | 53.28% | 1755.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 609 | 503 | 4 | 50.0% | 1213.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1247 | 521 | 55 | 47.27% | 1340.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1089 | 708 | 20 | 50.0% | 1854.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2426 | 927 | 11 | 36.36% | 1778.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 341 | 342 | 13 | 30.77% | 211.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 225 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 729.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2712 | 893 | 44 | 56.82% | 2032.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 79 | 152 | 78 | 47.44% | 77.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 143 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 644 | 307 | 145 | 51.72% | 969.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2833 | 990 | 50 | 58.0% | 3310.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2334 | 826 | 44 | 47.73% | 1728.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 529 | 557 | 17 | 47.06% | 1676.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1829 | 836 | 86 | 61.63% | 2499.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 569 | 461 | 19 | 36.84% | 715.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 887 | 651 | 16 | 56.25% | 1812.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 378 | 213 | 13 | 46.15% | 782.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2481 | 762 | 43 | 55.81% | 2399.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 868 | 495 | 132 | 59.09% | 1148.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1777 | 971 | 3 | 100.0% | 1251.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 711 | 415 | 155 | 51.61% | 1209.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 477 | 437 | 21 | 42.86% | 682.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1577 | 744 | 30 | 46.67% | 1317.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2530 | 650 | 1087 | 55.57% | 2246.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2225 | 584 | 157 | 47.77% | 2044.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1430 | 621 | 528 | 59.09% | 2438.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1992 | 800 | 3 | 100.0% | 2659.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 811 | 730 | 133 | 56.39% | 1589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 265 | 7 | 42.86% | 277.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1546 | 982 | 24 | 70.83% | 2253.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 155 | 81 | 43.21% | 91.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 182 | 92 | 43.48% | 294.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1036 | 578 | 395 | 57.72% | 2138.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 238 | 289 | 143 | 43.36% | 160.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1615 | 762 | 99 | 53.54% | 1669.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 232 | 252 | 64 | 60.94% | 793.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1651 | 946 | 181 | 52.49% | 2474.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1263 | 734 | 55 | 56.36% | 1476.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2721 | 794 | 11 | 36.36% | 1734.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 948 | 531 | 20 | 40.0% | 1269.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1618 | 812 | 94 | 50.0% | 2350.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1096 | 480 | 350 | 50.57% | 1278.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1524 | 697 | 21 | 57.14% | 2453.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1607 | 981 | 18 | 66.67% | 1898.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2362 | 938 | 12 | 58.33% | 2411.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122 | 139 | 63 | 46.03% | 207.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 432 | 290 | 35 | 42.86% | 879.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152 | 290 | 69 | 53.62% | 655.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 163 | 296 | 169 | 50.89% | 273.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2692 | 945 | 12 | 66.67% | 2316.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 913 | 521 | 260 | 51.15% | 1140.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 389 | 455 | 4 | 25.0% | 1113.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1040 | 597 | 8 | 62.5% | 2424.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2347 | 1027 | 11 | 72.73% | 2669.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 807 | 426 | 10 | 30.0% | 1512.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 476 | 247 | 10 | 20.0% | 672.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1711 | 575 | 340 | 55.0% | 1761.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 479 | 428 | 1517 | 53.46% | 1826.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1047 | 603 | 13 | 53.85% | 1657.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57 | 129 | 28 | 60.71% | 188.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 383 | 301 | 21 | 57.14% | 1111.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 471 | 528 | 165 | 52.12% | 920.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 675 | 561 | 137 | 61.31% | 1476.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 521 | 345 | 7 | 71.43% | 1351.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2088 | 1010 | 12 | 66.67% | 2465.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2013 | 1017 | 42 | 52.38% | 1883.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1390 | 754 | 6 | 50.0% | 2131.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 979 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 760.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1675 | 977 | 49 | 65.31% | 2417.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2099 | 950 | 34 | 55.88% | 2247.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 986 | 602 | 14 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1101 | 880 | 4 | 75.0% | 1520.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 174 | 288 | 8 | 50.0% | 382.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 597 | 423 | 115 | 56.52% | 2010.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 175 | 27 | 51.85% | 326.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 174 | 201 | 270 | 42.22% | 217.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1270 | 840 | 16 | 50.0% | 3069.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1455 | 769 | 4 | 25.0% | 2053.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 948 | 464 | 208 | 52.88% | 1325.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1562 | 543 | 10 | 30.0% | 955.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 933 | 493 | 22 | 59.09% | 1652.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2943 | 823 | 21 | 33.33% | 2200.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1407 | 791 | 6 | 50.0% | 1829.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2064 | 860 | 70 | 45.71% | 1847.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 537 | 339 | 290 | 44.48% | 576.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3185 | 997 | 2 | 50.0% | 3739.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 772 | 458 | 77 | 54.55% | 1881.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1376 | 904 | 68 | 51.47% | 1825.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 396 | 337 | 31 | 45.16% | 1138.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 80 | 118 | 46 | 52.17% | 320.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 74 | 220 | 309 | 43.04% | 57.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1452 | 854 | 18 | 50.0% | 2090.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 339 | 263 | 229 | 42.36% | 337.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1841 | 1009 | 4 | 75.0% | 2472.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1181 | 764 | 13 | 53.85% | 1758.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 197 | 169 | 95 | 44.21% | 292.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1058 | 721 | 7 | 71.43% | 1591.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1756 | 567 | 97 | 47.42% | 1630.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3571 | 1007 | 15 | 46.67% | 3003.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 708 | 499 | 10 | 40.0% | 571.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2434 | 1100 | 196 | 59.69% | 2689.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1180 | 427 | 469 | 50.75% | 1385.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2513 | 935 | 24 | 66.67% | 2105.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 222 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1347 | 548 | 323 | 50.77% | 1459.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 490 | 358 | 12 | 58.33% | 1533.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2036 | 672 | 48 | 47.92% | 1882.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3125 | 942 | 46 | 56.52% | 2413.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 286 | 240 | 199 | 44.72% | 457.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1403 | 962 | 19 | 47.37% | 2673.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1332 | 1021 | 10 | 80.0% | 3045.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 629 | 455 | 10 | 50.0% | 1110.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 103 | 38 | 52.63% | 473.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 478 | 290 | 22 | 45.45% | 1022.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2425 | 759 | 71 | 42.25% | 1965.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 886 | 443 | 162 | 51.85% | 1127.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2681 | 1205 | 23 | 73.91% | 2619.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2438 | 1096 | 38 | 68.42% | 2643.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1500 | 849 | 336 | 52.38% | 1902.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2257 | 1070 | 23 | 56.52% | 2107.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2524 | 1054 | 44 | 65.91% | 2347.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 201.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1983 | 695 | 50 | 48.0% | 2201.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1398 | 703 | 5 | 80.0% | 2337.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 768 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 2871.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 932 | 588 | 87 | 50.57% | 1682.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1280 | 611 | 36 | 41.67% | 1685.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 487 | 830 | 17 | 82.35% | 1181.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3067 | 1200 | 31 | 58.06% | 3125.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 949 | 807 | 9 | 77.78% | 2510.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 205 | 204 | 32 | 59.38% | 470.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 172 | 187 | 167 | 44.31% | 160.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2560 | 850 | 23 | 52.17% | 2023.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1841 | 686 | 16 | 50.0% | 1521.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 188 | 77 | 42.86% | 80.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2093 | 652 | 8 | 50.0% | 1359.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 372 | 308 | 68 | 51.47% | 1005.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1007 | 698 | 12 | 75.0% | 1486.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 501 | 253 | 61 | 42.62% | 1077.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 266 | 226 | 45 | 44.44% | 697.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2447 | 801 | 73 | 64.38% | 2309.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1762 | 993 | 3 | 66.67% | 2471.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 81 | 116 | 26 | 50.0% | 114.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 168 | 132 | 11 | 36.36% | 312.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1016 | 683 | 16 | 50.0% | 2342.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 124 | 224 | 118 | 44.07% | 220.9 |
| IS | 7 | 974 | 488 | 445 | 50.34% | 1406.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2245 | 945 | 71 | 50.7% | 2195.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1118 | 376 | 26 | 42.31% | 1383.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1024 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 2242.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2785 | 1047 | 30 | 56.67% | 3168.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1512 | 523 | 440 | 47.73% | 1327.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1177 | 686 | 22 | 36.36% | 1060.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 133 | 176 | 4 | 25.0% | 401.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2456 | 901 | 135 | 58.52% | 2090.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 131 | 11 | 63.64% | 293.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1386 | 700 | 56 | 58.93% | 1741.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 139 | 204 | 111 | 48.65% | 192.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 158 | 187 | 81 | 53.09% | 440.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 220 | 236 | 51 | 45.1% | 375.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 216 | 102 | 50.98% | 373.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2173 | 916 | 57 | 56.14% | 2100.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1483 | 976 | 31 | 58.06% | 2286.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 63 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1123 | 644 | 32 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1216 | 870 | 2 | 100.0% | 1518.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 540 | 338 | 149 | 51.01% | 858.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1786 | 1053 | 10 | 70.0% | 2775.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2399 | 986 | 10 | 60.0% | 1951.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 616 | 419 | 76 | 56.58% | 1293.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1509 | 703 | 125 | 48.0% | 1718.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 147 | 54 | 46.3% | 128.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1490 | 890 | 53 | 60.38% | 1847.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1350 | 760 | 39 | 48.72% | 1603.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 210 | 245 | 179 | 49.16% | 385.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 474 | 299 | 4 | 50.0% | 974.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 216 | 34 | 50.0% | 780.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 755 | 434 | 380 | 49.47% | 1312.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2171 | 951 | 7 | 57.14% | 2432.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 249 | 303 | 30 | 56.67% | 800.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 223 | 198 | 73 | 50.68% | 447.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1796 | 848 | 11 | 27.27% | 2678.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 170 | 202 | 5 | 80.0% | 763.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1217 | 704 | 8 | 37.5% | 1020.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1408 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 1071.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1180 | 544 | 121 | 57.02% | 1736.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1357 | 507 | 368 | 47.83% | 1220.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1366 | 684 | 68 | 54.41% | 1575.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 167 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 1130.1 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2108 | 841 | 3 | 33.33% | 2274.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2241 | 1097 | 40 | 57.5% | 3278.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 488 | 916 | 2 | 100.0% | 1152.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 294 | 181 | 23 | 34.78% | 377.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1885 | 831 | 684 | 55.26% | 2373.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 65 | 123 | 32 | 46.88% | 47.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 102 | 140 | 68 | 42.65% | 29.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2718 | 759 | 133 | 50.38% | 2148.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1660 | 723 | 9 | 44.44% | 1594.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 228 | 190 | 63 | 38.1% | 253.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1011 | 437 | 84 | 47.62% | 1936.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 651 | 468 | 4 | 50.0% | 929.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 270 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 1047.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1253 | 607 | 1597 | 56.36% | 2349.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 253 | 204 | 23 | 47.83% | 380.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 151 | 163 | 32 | 50.0% | 342.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 851 | 424 | 44 | 56.82% | 1648.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 82 | 237 | 250 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1358 | 494 | 2 | 50.0% | 2662.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 197 | 207 | 142 | 54.23% | 314.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 247 | 65 | 56.92% | 210.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 549 | 363 | 3 | 33.33% | 558.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 777 | 389 | 1 | 0.0% | 1373.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 160 | 41 | 51.22% | 360.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 245.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1836 | 900 | 279 | 55.56% | 2485.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1493 | 802 | 33 | 42.42% | 2028.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1188 | 785 | 21 | 66.67% | 1532.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1087 | 849 | 6 | 83.33% | 1664.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 60 | 124 | 43 | 48.84% | 90.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2755 | 885 | 10 | 20.0% | 2035.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1296 | 756 | 5 | 40.0% | 1928.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 981 | 458 | 259 | 56.37% | 1327.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1266 | 714 | 21 | 47.62% | 2048.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 155 | 43 | 51.16% | 249.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 259 | 420 | 5 | 60.0% | 980.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1048 | 644 | 35 | 51.43% | 1259.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 139 | 140 | 8 | 37.5% | 155.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 281 | 10 | 50.0% | 541.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 228 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 709.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 138 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 105 | 79 | 41.77% | 33.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 246 | 21 | 47.62% | 905.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2177 | 823 | 40 | 60.0% | 2384.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1025 | 606 | 15 | 40.0% | 1269.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 141 | 52 | 44.23% | 35.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 236 | 287 | 72 | 40.28% | 555.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1760 | 894 | 242 | 59.09% | 2569.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2151 | 671 | 496 | 51.61% | 1849.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1022 | 525 | 531 | 51.22% | 1858.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 104 | 139 | 38 | 44.74% | 67.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 104 | 195 | 12 | 50.0% | 378.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1109 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 1021.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 164 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1638 | 736 | 138 | 51.45% | 1460.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 183 | 207 | 6 | 83.33% | 1451.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 477 | 321 | 88 | 65.91% | 787.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3193 | 815 | 55 | 52.73% | 2961.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2335 | 904 | 88 | 47.73% | 2264.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 133 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 388.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1811 | 921 | 9 | 55.56% | 1917.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1768 | 799 | 57 | 52.63% | 1864.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1553 | 852 | 23 | 56.52% | 2226.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2372 | 657 | 160 | 54.37% | 1990.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1076 | 807 | 6 | 50.0% | 2693.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1268 | 644 | 55 | 47.27% | 1595.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 203 | 173 | 62 | 46.77% | 479.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 115 | 14 | 64.29% | 251.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2035 | 724 | 22 | 59.09% | 1583.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 190 | 27 | 51.85% | 649.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 171 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 907 | 469 | 157 | 50.32% | 1554.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1612 | 651 | 29 | 44.83% | 1454.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1245 | 499 | 340 | 48.53% | 1401.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 67 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 248 | 223 | 146 | 49.32% | 475.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2586 | 1047 | 20 | 65.0% | 3273.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 596 | 651 | 7 | 85.71% | 1651.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 469 | 417 | 325 | 46.46% | 807.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3251 | 1021 | 48 | 54.17% | 2311.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 240 | 220 | 118 | 49.15% | 369.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1505 | 491 | 442 | 49.32% | 1624.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 376 | 268 | 35 | 45.71% | 1439.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 366 | 297 | 402 | 46.52% | 521.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 966 | 495 | 16 | 56.25% | 1100.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 691 | 456 | 69 | 56.52% | 1678.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 719 | 401 | 38 | 55.26% | 1452.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1115 | 526 | 249 | 58.23% | 1712.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1098 | 476 | 13 | 30.77% | 787.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1347 | 560 | 596 | 51.51% | 1840.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 395 | 298 | 93 | 47.31% | 1042.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1812 | 844 | 63 | 46.03% | 2150.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1428 | 644 | 80 | 53.75% | 1380.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 285 | 258 | 32 | 46.88% | 905.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 163 | 228 | 38 | 52.63% | 427.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1190 | 603 | 20 | 65.0% | 1324.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 202 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 1050.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 703 | 550 | 11 | 72.73% | 2183.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1400 | 435 | 3 | 0.0% | 1004.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 233 | 212 | 111 | 37.84% | 206.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 551 | 370 | 48 | 39.58% | 1007.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1926 | 868 | 25 | 40.0% | 2075.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1272 | 776 | 22 | 50.0% | 2797.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 382 | 345 | 27 | 48.15% | 1076.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 591 | 587 | 50 | 68.0% | 2178.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2225 | 1127 | 16 | 75.0% | 2048.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1106 | 486 | 56 | 55.36% | 1886.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1231 | 730 | 20 | 60.0% | 1625.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 40 | 167 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 947 | 567 | 55 | 58.18% | 2275.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 351 | 247 | 197 | 47.21% | 391.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1519 | 891 | 17 | 82.35% | 2999.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2015 | 912 | 53 | 52.83% | 1781.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2258 | 1349 | 4 | 100.0% | 2238.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 900 | 488 | 313 | 53.04% | 1198.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1079 | 529 | 6 | 66.67% | 2080.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1990 | 851 | 30 | 43.33% | 1530.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1661 | 661 | 110 | 52.73% | 1611.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1651 | 985 | 38 | 55.26% | 2187.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1127 | 843 | 21 | 52.38% | 2399.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 847 | 749 | 135 | 52.59% | 1906.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 246 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 1323.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 302 | 243 | 247 | 40.89% | 265.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 347 | 362 | 45 | 60.0% | 1267.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 770 | 623 | 9 | 55.56% | 2692.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1192 | 701 | 50 | 50.0% | 1763.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2009 | 1003 | 27 | 59.26% | 3269.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 129 | 182 | 8 | 62.5% | 560.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1431 | 889 | 43 | 67.44% | 2850.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 192 | 9 | 66.67% | 236.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1602 | 837 | 22 | 54.55% | 2542.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 969 | 745 | 13 | 53.85% | 2141.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1421 | 976 | 77 | 62.34% | 2892.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 160 | 50 | 62.0% | 220.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1619 | 806 | 45 | 40.0% | 1700.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1265 | 766 | 16 | 56.25% | 1577.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1047 | 519 | 101 | 55.45% | 2166.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 109 | 11 | 63.64% | 195.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 563 | 402 | 26 | 46.15% | 1174.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 319 | 365 | 3 | 100.0% | 1333.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1279 | 530 | 372 | 47.04% | 1560.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89 | 155 | 27 | 51.85% | 199.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 131 | 101 | 14 | 35.71% | 207.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 106 | 122 | 6 | 50.0% | 370.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2150 | 758 | 10 | 40.0% | 2327.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2035 | 938 | 71 | 61.97% | 2926.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2790 | 1013 | 23 | 69.57% | 2155.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 96 | 179 | 16 | 62.5% | 380.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 979 | 459 | 49 | 44.9% | 997.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2006 | 770 | 4 | 25.0% | 1868.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 984 | 1070 | 4 | 100.0% | 3314.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 163 | 145 | 136 | 43.38% | 358.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1638 | 721 | 395 | 50.89% | 1500.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 322 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 171 | 244 | 112 | 45.54% | 123.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 458 | 309 | 68 | 52.94% | 985.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2669 | 662 | 29 | 48.28% | 1825.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 155 | 213 | 86 | 39.53% | 206.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 102 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68 | 122 | 32 | 43.75% | 33.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1124 | 815 | 28 | 60.71% | 1183.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 298 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 1678.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1693 | 853 | 97 | 58.76% | 2374.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1581 | 1156 | 2 | 100.0% | 1520.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2502 | 619 | 159 | 52.2% | 1783.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1114 | 644 | 12 | 33.33% | 970.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2387 | 1040 | 53 | 66.04% | 2541.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 777 | 504 | 125 | 50.4% | 1755.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2208 | 1112 | 6 | 66.67% | 2783.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1396 | 899 | 13 | 38.46% | 2353.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1732 | 948 | 25 | 68.0% | 2271.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 106 | 17 | 41.18% | 225.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 178 | 222 | 91 | 45.05% | 529.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2066 | 863 | 133 | 55.64% | 2288.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 965 | 779 | 22 | 68.18% | 1204.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 101 | 182 | 10 | 50.0% | 104.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1375 | 627 | 106 | 51.89% | 1417.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 590 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1976.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1058 | 602 | 28 | 46.43% | 1326.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1295 | 822 | 87 | 45.98% | 1567.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 300 | 16 | 43.75% | 479.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2684 | 1125 | 4 | 50.0% | 3050.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 107 | 198 | 74 | 47.3% | 200.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2561 | 1038 | 75 | 56.0% | 2890.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1331 | 559 | 27 | 55.56% | 1580.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 269 | 246 | 11 | 36.36% | 578.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 532 | 350 | 183 | 47.54% | 810.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1575 | 671 | 108 | 47.22% | 2055.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 133 | 71 | 49.3% | 233.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 143.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 107 | 11 | 36.36% | 4.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 628.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1846 | 551 | 388 | 47.94% | 1434.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1824 | 1140 | 7 | 85.71% | 1887.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 350 | 361 | 341 | 48.97% | 539.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 184 | 172 | 5 | 20.0% | 219.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 868 | 482 | 484 | 54.13% | 1762.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 108 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 498.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 11 | 341 | 2 | 100.0% | 262.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1045 | 340 | 4 | 25.0% | 702.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2774 | 1121 | 4 | 75.0% | 1928.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3118 | 985 | 21 | 52.38% | 2675.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1613 | 568 | 622 | 47.91% | 1841.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2848 | 925 | 8 | 62.5% | 2639.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 240 | 266 | 21 | 52.38% | 574.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 608 | 374 | 65 | 55.38% | 1612.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1274 | 769 | 52 | 61.54% | 1637.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2271 | 955 | 119 | 54.62% | 2171.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1543 | 970 | 27 | 55.56% | 2321.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3147 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 2560.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 75 | 27 | 44.44% | 30.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 213 | 308 | 76 | 44.74% | 251.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1032 | 558 | 106 | 55.66% | 1232.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 474 | 337 | 33 | 54.55% | 784.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113 | 139 | 170 | 40.0% | 137.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 794 | 518 | 366 | 48.63% | 1240.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1026 | 478 | 105 | 44.76% | 1628.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 807 | 814 | 5 | 80.0% | 2506.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 970 | 833 | 11 | 63.64% | 1744.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1696 | 819 | 88 | 48.86% | 1924.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 251 | 369 | 20 | 70.0% | 1625.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 756 | 635 | 14 | 57.14% | 1565.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1000 | 724 | 148 | 49.32% | 1915.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1078 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1210.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2578 | 1042 | 44 | 68.18% | 2562.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1420 | 1048 | 10 | 80.0% | 1960.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1039 | 538 | 9 | 22.22% | 1995.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 140 | 275 | 6 | 66.67% | 817.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 296 | 307 | 204 | 39.71% | 534.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 162 | 177 | 268 | 47.39% | 233.7 |
| null | 0 | 2107 | 748 | 9 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1768 | 674 | 276 | 51.81% | 1562.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1657 | 743 | 67 | 61.19% | 2660.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 104 | 99 | 12 | 50.0% | 227.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1964 | 931 | 64 | 64.06% | 2358.2 |