| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17134 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 143 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 8.43 | 8.43 | 8.39 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.45% | 71.43% | 71.43% | 44.44% | 50.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.11 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1462.97 | 2395 | 2395.14 | 1928.0 | 2234.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 2 | 2.57 | 1.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 671.18 | 1063 | 1063.0 | 861.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1713 | 2893 (+1) | 3837 (+1) | 4066 (+2) | 2039 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 629 | 0 | 0 | 629.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769 | 0 | 0 | 769.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89 | 117 | 10 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 50.56% | 48.72% | 50.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.98 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1619 | 1141 | 800 | 1512.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 577 | 682 | 572 | 332.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.46 | 6.49 | 12.2 | 8.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3038 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3084.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2229 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2168.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 4342 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7338.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1984 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1827.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1362 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1512.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1207 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2604 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3432.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=l_SoDa_l][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/l_SoDa_l.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 600 | 642 | 111 | 50.45% | 1008.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 123 | 189 | 116 | 51.72% | 290.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1498 | 591 | 96 | 50.0% | 1502.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2711 | 904 | 288 | 52.08% | 2387.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 691 | 580 | 1 | 100.0% | 1104.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1596 | 774 | 111 | 50.45% | 1876.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1399 | 846 | 378 | 51.85% | 1504.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1154 | 675 | 26 | 50.0% | 892.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1859 | 659 | 254 | 57.48% | 1786.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 299.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2750 | 883 | 66 | 56.06% | 2252.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1336 | 630 | 195 | 52.82% | 1611.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133 | 181 | 12 | 25.0% | 186.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 529 | 484 | 9 | 33.33% | 533.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 779 | 582 | 8 | 62.5% | 1400.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 202 | 353 | 14 | 57.14% | 884.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1320 | 692 | 117 | 66.67% | 2444.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 255 | 300 | 8 | 50.0% | 1001.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 645 | 450 | 20 | 55.0% | 1000.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1430 | 923 | 69 | 59.42% | 1987.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 172 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 739.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 338 | 270 | 73 | 49.32% | 632.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1966 | 641 | 77 | 46.75% | 1496.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2115 | 939 | 74 | 55.41% | 2137.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1984 | 685 | 390 | 47.18% | 1740.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1275 | 714 | 526 | 51.33% | 1514.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 746 | 539 | 82 | 56.1% | 1626.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1210 | 714 | 99 | 68.69% | 2622.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1128 | 508 | 196 | 46.43% | 1335.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 310 | 8 | 62.5% | 784.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 127 | 95 | 29 | 44.83% | 576.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1436 | 610 | 324 | 44.44% | 1454.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 102 | 112 | 24 | 41.67% | 49.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 539 | 348 | 5 | 20.0% | 1200.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1242 | 733 | 136 | 50.0% | 1817.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2564 | 942 | 9 | 55.56% | 2304.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 923 | 505 | 150 | 62.67% | 1338.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2211 | 868 | 80 | 52.5% | 1803.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 264 | 24 | 45.83% | 54.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 159.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 601 | 588 | 39 | 69.23% | 2226.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 677 | 424 | 109 | 54.13% | 1085.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 271 | 5 | 100.0% | 954.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2136 | 837 | 129 | 55.81% | 1727.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1437 | 655 | 73 | 46.58% | 1572.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1370 | 908 | 79 | 55.7% | 3060.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1935 | 758 | 22 | 31.82% | 1795.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 269 | 485 | 9 | 44.44% | 336.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1814 | 849 | 357 | 52.38% | 2007.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 591 | 441 | 45 | 53.33% | 1045.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1522 | 579 | 175 | 54.29% | 1080.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1899 | 739 | 941 | 50.9% | 1610.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 542 | 354 | 36 | 55.56% | 2255.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1542 | 667 | 35 | 40.0% | 1016.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2109 | 774 | 117 | 54.7% | 1493.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 280 | 260 | 9 | 77.78% | 1020.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2597 | 869 | 150 | 50.0% | 2225.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1240 | 826 | 64 | 53.13% | 1808.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 493 | 404 | 111 | 45.95% | 1328.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2080 | 877 | 8 | 50.0% | 1902.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1056 | 706 | 258 | 53.1% | 1622.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2242 | 1107 | 4 | 75.0% | 2634.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 73 | 277 | 3 | 100.0% | 336.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 254 | 361 | 53 | 50.94% | 871.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 129 | 245 | 109 | 54.13% | 316.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 86 | 150 | 74 | 50.0% | 97.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 241 | 367 | 16 | 62.5% | 837.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1775 | 703 | 104 | 49.04% | 1581.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 484 | 373 | 228 | 52.63% | 1075.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1659 | 884 | 11 | 54.55% | 2214.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1173 | 753 | 47 | 51.06% | 1542.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1425 | 698 | 107 | 48.6% | 1428.7 |
| IS | 7 | 842 | 558 | 155 | 52.26% | 1096.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 824 | 585 | 53 | 50.94% | 801.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1943 | 1001 | 30 | 66.67% | 2350.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1097 | 781 | 140 | 48.57% | 1503.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2483 | 931 | 113 | 55.75% | 2390.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1649 | 837 | 227 | 52.86% | 2067.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2665 | 980 | 195 | 49.74% | 1813.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2711 | 887 | 88 | 53.41% | 1775.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 796 | 574 | 156 | 52.56% | 1681.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 211 | 5 | 40.0% | 389.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 166.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 113 | 279 | 46 | 45.65% | 216.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 158 | 14 | 57.14% | 322.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1777 | 750 | 19 | 31.58% | 1828.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 932 | 713 | 113 | 60.18% | 2489.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 479 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 280.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 823 | 673 | 75 | 50.67% | 1269.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2606 | 954 | 133 | 53.38% | 2077.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1483 | 801 | 65 | 47.69% | 1794.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2916 | 969 | 425 | 51.29% | 2216.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 604 | 413 | 20 | 45.0% | 519.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 748 | 413 | 641 | 46.33% | 1308.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1134 | 850 | 29 | 48.28% | 1484.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 151 | 111 | 52.25% | 180.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 142 | 33 | 39.39% | 226.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 356 | 192 | 51.56% | 581.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2412 | 884 | 36 | 47.22% | 2004.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1183 | 540 | 119 | 39.5% | 776.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 154 | 210 | 5 | 40.0% | 615.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 213 | 18 | 72.22% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1777 | 781 | 256 | 54.69% | 1433.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 159 | 295 | 2 | 100.0% | 722.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 633 | 691 | 116 | 67.24% | 1415.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1736 | 700 | 257 | 59.14% | 2269.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2071 | 923 | 86 | 47.67% | 2279.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2911 | 849 | 931 | 53.81% | 2217.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 967 | 445 | 18 | 50.0% | 1613.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2219 | 824 | 25 | 48.0% | 1336.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 413 | 322 | 45 | 55.56% | 1226.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1791 | 751 | 516 | 58.53% | 2236.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143 | 188 | 3 | 33.33% | 419.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 555 | 621 | 23 | 56.52% | 1747.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1003 | 620 | 14 | 42.86% | 1369.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 598 | 443 | 44 | 50.0% | 1430.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1541 | 645 | 162 | 61.11% | 1709.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 184 | 280 | 27 | 44.44% | 1179.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 302 | 174 | 7 | 14.29% | 905.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 909 | 647 | 300 | 46.67% | 1334.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 339 | 315 | 149 | 53.69% | 923.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1490 | 800 | 468 | 54.91% | 1917.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1758 | 916 | 7 | 57.14% | 2271.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2143 | 901 | 68 | 50.0% | 1298.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 565 | 535 | 61 | 55.74% | 1139.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 408 | 419 | 32 | 46.88% | 1167.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 927 | 610 | 764 | 59.29% | 2061.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 844 | 594 | 126 | 53.17% | 1233.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1344 | 767 | 16 | 43.75% | 1963.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2113 | 581 | 371 | 47.44% | 1525.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 320 | 479 | 19 | 52.63% | 512.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 448 | 428 | 46 | 60.87% | 1079.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 113 | 368 | 8 | 62.5% | 616.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1842 | 773 | 24 | 37.5% | 1741.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 329 | 436 | 91 | 54.95% | 789.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 288 | 290 | 52 | 51.92% | 651.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1193 | 763 | 365 | 49.04% | 1425.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1688 | 661 | 60 | 46.67% | 1171.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1033 | 637 | 562 | 53.56% | 1707.7 |