| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3717 | 27 | 62 | 431 | 669 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.99 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 64.57% | 81.48% | 67.74% | 64.73% | 66.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 1.63 | 1.45 | 2.13 | 1.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 3361.12 | 4117 | 3658.15 | 3356.59 | 3604.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 1.23 | 0.72 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1315.7 | 1567 | 1423.0 | 1344.0 | 1385.0 |
| WN8 | 4382 | 4654 (+2) | 4224 (-3) | 4561 (+19) | 4662 (+58) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2316 | 0 | 0 | 2316.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1078 | 0 | 0 | 1078.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 609 | 0 | 0 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 2327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1015 | 0 | 0 | 762.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4117 | 22 | 27 | 81.48% | 4654.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lNota][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lNota.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1937 | 1215 | 39 | 61.54% | 5559.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3769 | 1387 | 16 | 81.25% | 4359.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4734 | 1475 | 21 | 76.19% | 4609.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 2089 | 1619 | 5 | 100.0% | 10311.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3473 | 1334 | 57 | 66.67% | 4677.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3542 | 1293 | 190 | 62.63% | 4022.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4708 | 1415 | 87 | 71.26% | 4497.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4225 | 1203 | 90 | 53.33% | 4111.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3722 | 1394 | 88 | 62.5% | 4310.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1847 | 1228 | 38 | 57.89% | 5178.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2279 | 1552 | 2 | 100.0% | 5075.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3365 | 1266 | 121 | 59.5% | 4040.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1711 | 1320 | 25 | 72.0% | 5685.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1991 | 1358 | 24 | 66.67% | 6374.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5233 | 1359 | 120 | 65.0% | 4040.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 950 | 818 | 13 | 61.54% | 1434.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2874 | 1290 | 117 | 58.97% | 4468.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3225 | 1288 | 48 | 56.25% | 3866.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1245 | 1052 | 3 | 100.0% | 8468.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1699 | 1387 | 6 | 100.0% | 8709.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1474 | 1116 | 12 | 83.33% | 5736.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2664 | 1363 | 28 | 75.0% | 4181.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4508 | 1265 | 39 | 69.23% | 4374.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3025 | 1229 | 67 | 59.7% | 4081.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 2146 | 1336 | 5 | 60.0% | 10352.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2113 | 1244 | 52 | 63.46% | 4491.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2481 | 1340 | 10 | 70.0% | 5157.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1825 | 1267 | 20 | 75.0% | 7174.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 523 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 3087.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 3101 | 1475 | 18 | 83.33% | 5218.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 113 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3051 | 1184 | 128 | 62.5% | 5265.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3989 | 1112 | 103 | 67.96% | 3519.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2843 | 1308 | 190 | 64.21% | 4498.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 2332 | 1297 | 26 | 73.08% | 5248.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2764 | 1325 | 25 | 60.0% | 4931.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2983 | 1720 | 29 | 79.31% | 6517.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1674 | 1132 | 15 | 66.67% | 4496.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4847 | 1459 | 58 | 67.24% | 4797.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3890 | 1229 | 67 | 68.66% | 4219.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2918 | 1405 | 77 | 67.53% | 4320.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1267 | 1342 | 12 | 75.0% | 4710.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3570 | 1633 | 111 | 71.17% | 4476.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 4144 | 1423 | 132 | 59.09% | 4271.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 3308 | 1194 | 33 | 51.52% | 3968.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3341 | 1414 | 23 | 69.57% | 4623.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4233 | 1248 | 96 | 59.38% | 4504.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4269 | 1279 | 79 | 65.82% | 4307.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2956 | 1133 | 16 | 62.5% | 3505.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3510 | 1134 | 70 | 55.71% | 3511.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3623 | 1160 | 101 | 64.36% | 4142.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2746 | 1283 | 55 | 58.18% | 5343.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4319 | 1307 | 74 | 66.22% | 4950.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2545 | 1288 | 126 | 62.7% | 3488.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2323 | 1504 | 12 | 83.33% | 5172.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2033 | 1269 | 39 | 64.1% | 4161.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2915 | 1418 | 117 | 67.52% | 4247.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2890 | 1478 | 21 | 71.43% | 4106.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 3230 | 1552 | 61 | 67.21% | 5692.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3792 | 1389 | 22 | 63.64% | 4251.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1722 | 1276 | 72 | 63.89% | 6568.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2848 | 1479 | 23 | 73.91% | 5211.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 2753 | 1820 | 10 | 80.0% | 10070.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2758 | 1543 | 2 | 100.0% | 5330.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3808 | 1131 | 48 | 58.33% | 3622.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4557 | 1236 | 85 | 67.06% | 4960.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2784 | 1399 | 170 | 65.88% | 3852.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3377 | 1511 | 26 | 57.69% | 4655.7 |