| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2366 | 0 | 92 | 463 | 463 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.18 | 0.0 | 8.02 | 8.06 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 49.96% | 0.0% | 45.65% | 49.89% | 49.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1203.4 | 0 | 1150.46 | 1461.99 | 1461.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687.09 | 0 | 697.0 | 777.0 | 777.0 |
| WN8 | 1521 | 0 | 1108 (-18) | 1550 (+6) | 1550 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lMopkBal][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lMopkBal.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 640 | 460 | 34 | 29.41% | 694.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 296 | 485 | 10 | 70.0% | 1275.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1011 | 742 | 45 | 53.33% | 1049.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 259 | 402 | 18 | 83.33% | 792.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 297 | 567 | 10 | 70.0% | 865.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1099 | 562 | 9 | 33.33% | 958.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 462 | 446 | 18 | 44.44% | 1323.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2379 | 874 | 242 | 50.0% | 1799.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1553 | 783 | 67 | 52.24% | 1302.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 228 | 308 | 19 | 63.16% | 791.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1760 | 783 | 99 | 47.47% | 1544.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 748 | 654 | 25 | 56.0% | 1069.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 334 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 1626.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1384 | 788 | 115 | 46.96% | 1581.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 308 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 2593.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 442 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 645 | 454 | 28 | 57.14% | 1548.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 304 | 466 | 12 | 58.33% | 1194.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1074 | 859 | 23 | 60.87% | 2286.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1550 | 794 | 98 | 46.94% | 1846.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 502 | 435 | 7 | 71.43% | 2292.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 269 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 148.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 835 | 515 | 39 | 48.72% | 1342.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1098 | 730 | 39 | 51.28% | 1372.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1340 | 847 | 34 | 50.0% | 1762.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 459 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 3269.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 174 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 682.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 185 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 1317.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1301 | 864 | 49 | 53.06% | 1880.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 989 | 748 | 44 | 54.55% | 1802.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 796 | 666 | 42 | 50.0% | 1500.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1480 | 868 | 46 | 47.83% | 2030.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1161 | 671 | 73 | 41.1% | 1369.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 146 | 272 | 13 | 53.85% | 660.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 683 | 534 | 42 | 38.1% | 1143.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 607 | 582 | 15 | 80.0% | 2082.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 548 | 532 | 117 | 48.72% | 1262.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1211 | 1172 | 2 | 100.0% | 1694.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 171 | 242 | 11 | 63.64% | 542.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 929 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1269.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 934 | 712 | 43 | 58.14% | 1560.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 873 | 595 | 47 | 34.04% | 1528.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 148 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 548 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 346.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 288 | 347 | 15 | 53.33% | 775.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1079 | 801 | 56 | 53.57% | 1775.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 264 | 312 | 41 | 48.78% | 523.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1266 | 691 | 45 | 42.22% | 1650.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 167 | 196 | 10 | 60.0% | 656.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 286 | 365 | 30 | 50.0% | 755.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1541 | 830 | 106 | 56.6% | 1361.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1755 | 849 | 131 | 48.09% | 1648.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 776 | 645 | 4 | 75.0% | 3490.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 438 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2213.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1037 | 668 | 9 | 44.44% | 695.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 159 | 220 | 9 | 66.67% | 992.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1162 | 716 | 35 | 45.71% | 1264.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 952 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1388.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 197 | 211 | 3 | 33.33% | 270.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 482 | 445 | 69 | 46.38% | 1659.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 178 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 192.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 394 | 389 | 34 | 44.12% | 904.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 653 | 523 | 57 | 50.88% | 1581.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1614 | 795 | 130 | 50.77% | 1493.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 313 | 427 | 8 | 62.5% | 1844.5 |