| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1604 | 0 | 115 | 238 | 536 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 8.81 | 9.26 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 60.97% | 0.0% | 61.74% | 61.76% | 61.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2366.79 | 0 | 2894.57 | 3013.08 | 3026.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.16 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1102.05 | 0 | 1181.0 | 1134.0 | 1187.0 |
| WN8 | 3234 | 0 (+1) | 3745 (+42) | 3454 (+48) | 3302 (+56) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1985 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1366 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lHypnoticl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lHypnoticl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1015 | 786 | 5 | 60.0% | 5032.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3015 | 1213 | 26 | 76.92% | 3556.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 875 | 769 | 18 | 50.0% | 3084.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3054 | 1312 | 17 | 82.35% | 3416.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2924 | 1040 | 44 | 63.64% | 2833.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1275 | 931 | 77 | 62.34% | 2900.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1979 | 1095 | 31 | 64.52% | 2638.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1428 | 947 | 28 | 39.29% | 3547.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 913 | 690 | 8 | 50.0% | 2993.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2585 | 1228 | 28 | 71.43% | 4094.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2707 | 1211 | 34 | 73.53% | 2955.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2824 | 1014 | 49 | 59.18% | 2362.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2030 | 1095 | 18 | 50.0% | 3324.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2768 | 1260 | 34 | 76.47% | 2802.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 743 | 734 | 28 | 50.0% | 1269.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2123 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 4573.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1452 | 933 | 29 | 62.07% | 2824.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1771 | 1125 | 13 | 61.54% | 3720.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2199 | 1031 | 4 | 50.0% | 2250.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3302 | 1042 | 53 | 56.6% | 3001.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2400 | 1848 | 4 | 75.0% | 11534.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2262 | 1203 | 30 | 66.67% | 3443.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 2271 | 1277 | 37 | 67.57% | 4791.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1761 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 1968.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2453 | 1242 | 25 | 64.0% | 4653.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3293 | 1196 | 44 | 61.36% | 3767.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2201 | 1275 | 15 | 60.0% | 4053.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3271 | 1284 | 38 | 63.16% | 3592.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1949 | 1085 | 14 | 64.29% | 3080.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2079 | 1153 | 22 | 59.09% | 3372.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1642 | 1112 | 9 | 66.67% | 4667.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1357 | 850 | 15 | 60.0% | 2655.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1679 | 976 | 40 | 62.5% | 3052.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2688 | 1236 | 19 | 52.63% | 3239.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3168 | 1100 | 24 | 45.83% | 2669.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2332 | 1117 | 36 | 58.33% | 3538.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2739 | 1113 | 30 | 60.0% | 3031.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 651 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 3641.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2155 | 977 | 37 | 48.65% | 3185.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2114 | 1042 | 32 | 53.13% | 2892.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3470 | 1305 | 95 | 65.26% | 3234.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3497 | 1033 | 21 | 47.62% | 3332.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2538 | 1216 | 43 | 72.09% | 2948.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1791 | 1099 | 27 | 70.37% | 2572.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2910 | 1252 | 37 | 72.97% | 3619.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2864 | 1228 | 50 | 66.0% | 3103.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2118 | 998 | 45 | 48.89% | 2421.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1546 | 1028 | 10 | 80.0% | 3135.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1423 | 1123 | 16 | 75.0% | 4099.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1201 | 939 | 39 | 58.97% | 2571.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1568 | 1093 | 11 | 63.64% | 3584.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 904 | 584 | 8 | 50.0% | 1923.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1169 | 795 | 12 | 50.0% | 3953.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1709 | 1062 | 15 | 33.33% | 6452.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3162 | 1189 | 56 | 58.93% | 3253.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2837 | 1109 | 37 | 59.46% | 3636.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 891 | 889 | 28 | 57.14% | 2636.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 558 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 2682.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2970 | 1283 | 31 | 45.16% | 3315.1 |