| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34349 | 5 | 49 | 121 | 327 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 10.0 | 9.33 | 9.4 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 51.47% | 0.0% | 40.82% | 48.76% | 48.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.2 | 0.55 | 0.75 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1389.86 | 1846 | 1867.14 | 1879.92 | 1808.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.36 | 444 | 788.0 | 740.0 | 822.0 |
| WN8 | 1656 | 971 | 1467 | 1670 | 1659 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79 | 8 | 18 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 53.16% | 87.5% | 44.44% | 52.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.13 | 1.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1308 | 1435 | 449 | 1154.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 5.13 | 1.89 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 539 | 755 | 308 | 501.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.05 | 6.13 | 8.83 | 6.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 256 | 192 | 73 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 33.59% | 47.4% | 65.75% | 34.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.65 | 0.97 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1566 | 1036 | 523 | 1744.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.68 | 0.73 | 1.58 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 551 | 545 | 397 | 548.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.71 | 6.78 | 12.0 | 6.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1846 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 971.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=lAlExIySl][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/lAlExIySl.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 609 | 593 | 126 | 46.03% | 979.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1555 | 803 | 36 | 52.78% | 2064.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2131 | 669 | 66 | 46.97% | 1654.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1016 | 598 | 60 | 53.33% | 1548.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 923 | 582 | 19 | 57.89% | 1745.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1411 | 574 | 896 | 53.13% | 1795.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1574 | 891 | 64 | 53.13% | 1505.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2479 | 886 | 150 | 46.0% | 1749.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 105 | 6 | 33.33% | 270.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1502 | 623 | 45 | 46.67% | 1670.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1344 | 599 | 1481 | 50.51% | 1761.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1451 | 784 | 47 | 40.43% | 1513.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 870 | 770 | 27 | 59.26% | 2106.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1262 | 717 | 76 | 55.26% | 1878.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1621 | 701 | 97 | 54.64% | 2241.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 104 | 146 | 116 | 45.69% | 171.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1018 | 747 | 62 | 54.84% | 1515.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 287 | 256 | 220 | 50.45% | 313.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2088 | 642 | 22 | 36.36% | 1220.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1923 | 889 | 107 | 56.07% | 1921.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2311 | 822 | 59 | 54.24% | 1928.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1579 | 770 | 305 | 60.66% | 2156.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1116 | 795 | 19 | 42.11% | 1424.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1816 | 744 | 114 | 56.14% | 2667.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 64 | 162 | 18 | 50.0% | 99.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1350 | 715 | 117 | 43.59% | 1673.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 120 | 237 | 181 | 45.3% | 191.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1536 | 849 | 23 | 52.17% | 1613.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1329 | 841 | 60 | 53.33% | 1684.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1098 | 577 | 1320 | 53.79% | 1315.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 694 | 396 | 37 | 43.24% | 1134.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1928 | 860 | 112 | 50.89% | 1904.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1040 | 594 | 43 | 41.86% | 1342.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1274 | 787 | 188 | 54.26% | 1576.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 648 | 659 | 24 | 41.67% | 1319.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 703 | 452 | 416 | 51.2% | 1466.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1509 | 930 | 67 | 59.7% | 1986.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2662 | 1009 | 19 | 63.16% | 1954.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2565 | 1004 | 6 | 66.67% | 1823.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 393 | 258 | 95 | 41.05% | 768.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53 | 130 | 4 | 50.0% | 73.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2073 | 522 | 488 | 48.16% | 1930.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1051 | 773 | 104 | 50.96% | 1660.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2055 | 564 | 1115 | 50.04% | 1919.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1496 | 1051 | 10 | 70.0% | 2866.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2001 | 958 | 75 | 57.33% | 1984.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1885 | 753 | 119 | 60.5% | 2015.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1532 | 866 | 36 | 63.89% | 2162.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2199 | 732 | 67 | 52.24% | 1763.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1455 | 755 | 121 | 49.59% | 1573.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2165 | 650 | 311 | 48.55% | 1467.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1474 | 948 | 16 | 62.5% | 2884.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 930 | 595 | 129 | 47.29% | 972.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 776 | 503 | 10 | 50.0% | 1795.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 359 | 425 | 158 | 45.57% | 573.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2457 | 760 | 131 | 41.98% | 1776.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 885 | 773 | 31 | 58.06% | 1810.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 934 | 750 | 105 | 51.43% | 1405.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2382 | 628 | 196 | 54.59% | 2230.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 213 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 1076.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1436 | 526 | 665 | 49.02% | 1490.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1973 | 684 | 155 | 49.03% | 1556.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 529 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1370 | 901 | 47 | 59.57% | 2730.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1330 | 728 | 6 | 66.67% | 2172.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 888 | 600 | 141 | 41.13% | 1177.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 118 | 174 | 6 | 33.33% | 282.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 327 | 265 | 116 | 46.55% | 478.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 883 | 465 | 278 | 48.56% | 1015.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1059 | 709 | 5 | 40.0% | 4706.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 638 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 1234.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1621 | 829 | 5 | 60.0% | 1031.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1972 | 861 | 151 | 49.01% | 1982.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1416 | 748 | 120 | 43.33% | 1595.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 195 | 50 | 40.0% | 101.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1533 | 683 | 73 | 43.84% | 1898.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2273 | 764 | 49 | 55.1% | 1771.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 573 | 630 | 13 | 61.54% | 2334.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1675 | 964 | 58 | 55.17% | 2177.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1693 | 1005 | 34 | 67.65% | 1927.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 704 | 313 | 240 | 49.58% | 1119.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1631 | 563 | 13 | 15.38% | 909.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1931 | 823 | 71 | 47.89% | 1732.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 112 | 167 | 15 | 40.0% | 421.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1189 | 690 | 26 | 53.85% | 1037.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 648 | 678 | 92 | 50.0% | 1168.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1288 | 582 | 713 | 51.89% | 1715.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 311.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2391 | 865 | 43 | 53.49% | 2077.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1752 | 857 | 94 | 52.13% | 1762.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1593 | 855 | 478 | 52.3% | 2078.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2162 | 739 | 399 | 48.12% | 1739.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1705 | 547 | 115 | 54.78% | 1814.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 536 | 613 | 17 | 76.47% | 1276.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1557 | 899 | 20 | 70.0% | 1736.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 751 | 549 | 128 | 46.09% | 1189.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1832 | 876 | 94 | 45.74% | 1825.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1169 | 642 | 102 | 42.16% | 1416.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1043 | 754 | 165 | 55.15% | 2258.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 725 | 617 | 33 | 51.52% | 1556.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1689 | 904 | 14 | 64.29% | 2070.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1770 | 882 | 102 | 56.86% | 1708.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 641 | 556 | 13 | 38.46% | 1957.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 969 | 707 | 116 | 47.41% | 2119.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1087 | 677 | 644 | 54.97% | 1485.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1629 | 978 | 55 | 60.0% | 1876.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1810 | 762 | 47 | 48.94% | 1270.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2075 | 621 | 759 | 50.07% | 1843.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1447 | 737 | 49 | 53.06% | 1693.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78 | 181 | 60 | 53.33% | 120.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1241 | 672 | 61 | 52.46% | 1195.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1057 | 765 | 6 | 66.67% | 700.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1597 | 731 | 125 | 44.8% | 1993.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2123 | 745 | 65 | 52.31% | 1463.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 626 | 415 | 137 | 52.55% | 1158.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1109 | 737 | 22 | 50.0% | 1230.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 159 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1328 | 905 | 198 | 56.57% | 2553.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2111 | 745 | 192 | 49.48% | 1650.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2051 | 781 | 109 | 54.13% | 1677.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 117 | 131 | 7 | 71.43% | 537.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 98 | 177 | 17 | 76.47% | 350.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 131 | 3 | 66.67% | 338.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2726 | 885 | 15 | 46.67% | 1995.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1600 | 894 | 68 | 58.82% | 2302.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1827 | 699 | 48 | 52.08% | 1231.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 133 | 84 | 44.05% | 222.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 866 | 634 | 64 | 43.75% | 1754.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1946 | 837 | 52 | 57.69% | 1969.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 572 | 438 | 23 | 60.87% | 1518.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1318 | 808 | 128 | 54.69% | 1838.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1185 | 744 | 208 | 51.44% | 2014.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2112 | 621 | 451 | 56.1% | 1821.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 335 | 319 | 236 | 52.54% | 1269.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 105 | 157 | 94 | 44.68% | 98.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1785 | 606 | 289 | 54.33% | 1930.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1672 | 816 | 54 | 55.56% | 1993.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1361 | 767 | 42 | 47.62% | 1648.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1362 | 621 | 127 | 48.03% | 1790.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1321 | 813 | 16 | 81.25% | 3045.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1824 | 805 | 104 | 55.77% | 1744.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1234 | 647 | 141 | 59.57% | 2014.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1654 | 955 | 13 | 69.23% | 2980.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1997 | 874 | 130 | 53.85% | 2107.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1419 | 772 | 37 | 51.35% | 1562.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 179 | 164 | 72 | 55.56% | 490.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2254 | 706 | 79 | 36.71% | 1495.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2416 | 573 | 311 | 50.48% | 1996.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1367 | 667 | 454 | 51.54% | 2093.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 740 | 631 | 15 | 46.67% | 2492.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1837 | 780 | 70 | 51.43% | 1530.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 576 | 429 | 256 | 47.27% | 1859.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1933 | 667 | 152 | 50.0% | 1451.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1221 | 888 | 40 | 67.5% | 1501.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 357 | 303 | 411 | 51.09% | 847.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2277 | 946 | 19 | 63.16% | 1625.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 689 | 669 | 44 | 65.91% | 987.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1983 | 864 | 84 | 53.57% | 1705.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2180 | 842 | 74 | 50.0% | 1768.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2158 | 956 | 151 | 53.64% | 2178.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1338 | 598 | 186 | 51.61% | 1856.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 920 | 485 | 438 | 52.74% | 1017.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1799 | 771 | 8 | 62.5% | 1745.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1210 | 829 | 62 | 62.9% | 1874.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1272 | 720 | 151 | 51.66% | 1770.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1863 | 589 | 290 | 58.62% | 1976.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1019 | 895 | 8 | 50.0% | 4073.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1992 | 813 | 87 | 52.87% | 1768.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100 | 164 | 71 | 40.85% | 119.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 121 | 119 | 24 | 37.5% | 172.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 605 | 458 | 11 | 63.64% | 1510.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1146 | 564 | 22 | 31.82% | 984.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1425 | 692 | 5 | 80.0% | 1607.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1162 | 906 | 9 | 77.78% | 2609.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 264 | 545 | 28 | 60.71% | 684.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1327 | 949 | 29 | 68.97% | 2145.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1724 | 731 | 37 | 32.43% | 1603.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 115 | 39 | 38.46% | 124.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2115 | 766 | 131 | 45.8% | 1482.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1589 | 1012 | 3 | 66.67% | 2094.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 907 | 623 | 28 | 42.86% | 1738.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2017 | 722 | 131 | 49.62% | 1491.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1842 | 652 | 35 | 34.29% | 975.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1524 | 545 | 317 | 54.89% | 1464.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1315 | 712 | 169 | 52.07% | 1892.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 663 | 398 | 184 | 53.26% | 1205.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1748 | 757 | 392 | 61.22% | 2754.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1975 | 818 | 61 | 54.1% | 1759.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 726 | 711 | 127 | 58.27% | 1439.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1796 | 757 | 21 | 42.86% | 1963.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1439 | 635 | 159 | 54.09% | 2163.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2081 | 826 | 39 | 41.03% | 1953.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 967 | 705 | 48 | 56.25% | 2063.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 43 | 91 | 34 | 32.35% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1245 | 620 | 85 | 50.59% | 1479.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 104 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1290 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 2163.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 440 | 415 | 5 | 80.0% | 1773.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1484 | 630 | 8 | 37.5% | 825.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1657 | 854 | 11 | 81.82% | 1401.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1347 | 769 | 62 | 45.16% | 1518.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54 | 120 | 22 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2186 | 599 | 274 | 51.09% | 1936.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1585 | 769 | 170 | 47.65% | 1764.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1582 | 828 | 9 | 55.56% | 1902.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 864 | 726 | 32 | 50.0% | 1442.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2161 | 640 | 32 | 43.75% | 1602.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 113 | 21 | 33.33% | 3.4 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1555 | 712 | 97 | 43.3% | 1675.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1533 | 1084 | 9 | 77.78% | 4253.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 742 | 545 | 6 | 66.67% | 1752.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1482 | 639 | 402 | 51.24% | 1550.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1989 | 1104 | 49 | 63.27% | 2113.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 613 | 359 | 53.76% | 1527.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1555 | 768 | 99 | 53.54% | 1449.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2089 | 991 | 15 | 66.67% | 1355.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 284 | 29 | 41.38% | 495.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1574 | 863 | 38 | 50.0% | 1996.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1594 | 719 | 35 | 48.57% | 1279.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1504 | 896 | 39 | 56.41% | 1843.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2305 | 879 | 37 | 54.05% | 1988.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2124 | 816 | 61 | 54.1% | 1427.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1170 | 716 | 39 | 38.46% | 1422.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1256 | 612 | 370 | 50.0% | 1127.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1174 | 754 | 40 | 47.5% | 1782.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 459 | 263 | 127 | 55.12% | 1065.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1951 | 847 | 38 | 50.0% | 1713.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 778 | 607 | 140 | 43.57% | 1108.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1252 | 717 | 356 | 48.31% | 1736.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1165 | 782 | 32 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1448 | 702 | 255 | 50.98% | 2104.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1006 | 575 | 62 | 38.71% | 838.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 139 | 6 | 33.33% | 209.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1146 | 874 | 25 | 68.0% | 1676.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1408 | 730 | 42 | 61.9% | 1674.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 77 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 374.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 441 | 413 | 210 | 46.19% | 790.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1633 | 623 | 34 | 35.29% | 1663.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1651 | 921 | 43 | 55.81% | 2038.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 858 | 500 | 798 | 54.51% | 1346.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 897 | 583 | 138 | 50.0% | 1704.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1345 | 667 | 105 | 48.57% | 1347.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1325 | 888 | 20 | 50.0% | 2394.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 968 | 536 | 367 | 52.32% | 1536.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 275 | 353 | 19 | 52.63% | 1150.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 978 | 630 | 446 | 46.41% | 1184.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 782 | 548 | 6 | 50.0% | 719.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1273 | 603 | 74 | 60.81% | 2099.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2084 | 719 | 116 | 52.59% | 2060.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 986 | 552 | 156 | 53.21% | 1659.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2375 | 816 | 42 | 54.76% | 1960.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 722 | 868 | 9 | 77.78% | 3513.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 973 | 536 | 70 | 57.14% | 1394.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2008 | 778 | 520 | 49.23% | 1948.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 932 | 433 | 2 | 0.0% | 1025.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1451 | 764 | 67 | 49.25% | 1656.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1843 | 622 | 20 | 45.0% | 1123.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1373 | 920 | 17 | 47.06% | 3632.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1499 | 928 | 98 | 51.02% | 1854.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704 | 750 | 85 | 57.65% | 1474.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 730 | 573 | 14 | 64.29% | 1134.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 953 | 577 | 20 | 50.0% | 1652.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1403 | 720 | 93 | 44.09% | 1735.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1878 | 802 | 57 | 50.88% | 1460.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1694 | 818 | 105 | 52.38% | 1880.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1058 | 649 | 54 | 51.85% | 1544.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1146 | 799 | 61 | 55.74% | 1879.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1378 | 1012 | 13 | 69.23% | 3052.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2145 | 728 | 240 | 59.17% | 2404.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2373 | 670 | 82 | 45.12% | 2015.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1898 | 660 | 128 | 47.66% | 1559.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 428 | 574 | 20 | 75.0% | 1355.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1534 | 718 | 15 | 46.67% | 1948.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 925 | 690 | 5 | 80.0% | 3075.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2239 | 989 | 63 | 55.56% | 2482.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 45 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1094 | 716 | 12 | 75.0% | 2167.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1042 | 776 | 17 | 52.94% | 2246.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 221 | 265 | 99 | 46.46% | 404.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 252 | 188 | 7 | 57.14% | 611.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 937 | 614 | 135 | 52.59% | 2019.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1293 | 745 | 58 | 53.45% | 1593.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 910 | 680 | 32 | 53.13% | 1267.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 959 | 590 | 77 | 41.56% | 1715.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 722 | 545 | 72 | 54.17% | 1340.1 |