| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50455 | 17 | 21 | 378 | 685 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.84 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 55.58% | 47.06% | 47.62% | 54.23% | 52.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 1.01 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1654.82 | 1996 | 2238.0 | 2212.48 | 2197.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699.25 | 820 | 831.0 | 926.0 | 911.0 |
| WN8 | 2257 | 1343 (-1) | 1568 (-1) | 2013 (-2) | 1919 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 1152.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 183 | 0 | 0 | 183.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1646 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1284.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1323 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 567.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1448 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2578 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1833.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1964 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1264.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2077 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1491.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=l0ssant0s][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/l0ssant0s.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 941 | 593 | 147 | 53.74% | 1766.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1238 | 623 | 136 | 53.68% | 1523.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1362 | 635 | 128 | 58.59% | 2395.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2631 | 818 | 70 | 45.71% | 2040.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 622 | 770 | 76 | 63.16% | 1705.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1246 | 547 | 80 | 38.75% | 1231.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2114 | 1085 | 108 | 50.93% | 2725.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 483 | 416 | 60 | 45.0% | 861.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1737 | 767 | 121 | 58.68% | 2676.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1270 | 802 | 36 | 61.11% | 2564.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2225 | 775 | 93 | 46.24% | 1912.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2544 | 897 | 48 | 58.33% | 2518.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 628 | 391 | 24 | 50.0% | 964.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1584 | 615 | 131 | 58.02% | 2872.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1866 | 1084 | 32 | 62.5% | 2928.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 759 | 389 | 113 | 55.75% | 1674.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 724 | 528 | 74 | 51.35% | 2387.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 716 | 628 | 100 | 50.0% | 1709.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1222 | 401 | 93 | 50.54% | 1529.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1072 | 690 | 336 | 59.23% | 1987.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1378 | 880 | 21 | 57.14% | 1682.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2500 | 848 | 207 | 50.72% | 2299.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2388 | 724 | 346 | 56.36% | 2021.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 907 | 500 | 150 | 51.33% | 1571.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 951 | 596 | 135 | 56.3% | 2690.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2366 | 1023 | 130 | 55.38% | 2615.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1246 | 770 | 3 | 66.67% | 1298.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 878 | 547 | 64 | 53.13% | 1533.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2976 | 929 | 44 | 47.73% | 1956.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 186 | 295 | 6 | 66.67% | 929.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1446 | 889 | 553 | 60.22% | 2737.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1228 | 810 | 122 | 50.0% | 2481.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2633 | 950 | 126 | 59.52% | 2120.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 280 | 254 | 44 | 38.64% | 645.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 240 | 497 | 2 | 50.0% | 1635.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1073 | 409 | 404 | 57.43% | 2216.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2176 | 826 | 41 | 39.02% | 1581.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1906 | 770 | 81 | 44.44% | 1653.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1089 | 799 | 69 | 59.42% | 2343.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 644 | 478 | 126 | 57.94% | 2392.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 770 | 526 | 133 | 54.14% | 1516.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 858 | 710 | 38 | 65.79% | 1998.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2330 | 998 | 57 | 57.89% | 2666.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2368 | 748 | 185 | 64.32% | 2442.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1205 | 623 | 531 | 57.44% | 1977.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1546 | 458 | 4 | 50.0% | 997.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1074 | 627 | 232 | 65.52% | 2625.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3436 | 948 | 2 | 50.0% | 2026.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1865 | 633 | 82 | 46.34% | 1755.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1637 | 731 | 27 | 48.15% | 1664.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2380 | 727 | 296 | 54.73% | 2256.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 383 | 656 | 27 | 81.48% | 1564.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2559 | 739 | 224 | 57.59% | 2113.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2497 | 797 | 94 | 48.94% | 1755.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1678 | 954 | 6 | 66.67% | 1245.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1506 | 571 | 7 | 28.57% | 1248.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1231 | 802 | 169 | 56.8% | 2981.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 61 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1987 | 775 | 64 | 53.13% | 2343.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 87 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 297 | 329 | 12 | 50.0% | 1091.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 638 | 601 | 52 | 69.23% | 1246.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2205 | 702 | 161 | 62.73% | 2422.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1828 | 995 | 145 | 54.48% | 3028.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1386 | 807 | 72 | 56.94% | 1779.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1906 | 686 | 18 | 44.44% | 932.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2285 | 767 | 73 | 53.42% | 1865.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1482 | 605 | 456 | 59.21% | 2628.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1699 | 672 | 659 | 54.63% | 2564.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2008 | 1055 | 30 | 63.33% | 2677.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 63 | 120 | 10 | 20.0% | 8.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2517 | 659 | 398 | 53.77% | 2543.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2461 | 910 | 11 | 54.55% | 2440.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 680 | 640 | 19 | 73.68% | 2015.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 360 | 507 | 113 | 72.57% | 2756.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 546 | 524 | 97 | 46.39% | 1023.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2090 | 946 | 108 | 54.63% | 2474.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 159 | 276 | 5 | 60.0% | 698.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2017 | 761 | 35 | 42.86% | 1230.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2592 | 848 | 220 | 53.64% | 2135.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3196 | 1195 | 7 | 71.43% | 2486.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1522 | 714 | 156 | 55.13% | 2352.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1316 | 719 | 203 | 57.14% | 2277.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2614 | 1208 | 7 | 71.43% | 2810.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1939 | 1098 | 29 | 72.41% | 2168.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1276 | 720 | 83 | 60.24% | 1961.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2318 | 701 | 769 | 58.26% | 3036.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 409 | 405 | 41 | 51.22% | 1702.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1261 | 575 | 88 | 51.14% | 2099.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 563 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 2195.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 166 | 218 | 14 | 50.0% | 453.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 283 | 388 | 46 | 65.22% | 1833.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 235 | 404 | 16 | 62.5% | 666.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1841 | 938 | 67 | 55.22% | 2351.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1727 | 812 | 43 | 55.81% | 1627.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2424 | 869 | 167 | 50.3% | 2036.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1899 | 702 | 186 | 55.91% | 2592.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 796 | 480 | 79 | 44.3% | 1202.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 832 | 622 | 59 | 55.93% | 1926.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 231 | 426 | 5 | 60.0% | 1244.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1939 | 831 | 19 | 57.89% | 2015.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2159 | 1068 | 58 | 53.45% | 2164.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1173 | 488 | 151 | 54.3% | 1961.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2554 | 938 | 18 | 55.56% | 1557.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1382 | 871 | 27 | 48.15% | 1764.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1300 | 756 | 75 | 57.33% | 1613.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2580 | 1097 | 18 | 61.11% | 2594.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1232 | 812 | 18 | 50.0% | 1753.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1514 | 964 | 55 | 60.0% | 2133.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 361 | 336 | 8 | 62.5% | 1283.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1192 | 767 | 173 | 53.18% | 2315.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 471 | 414 | 101 | 55.45% | 1585.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 992 | 717 | 40 | 57.5% | 2083.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1562 | 623 | 183 | 57.38% | 2754.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1557 | 763 | 204 | 48.53% | 1931.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1289 | 702 | 119 | 63.03% | 2119.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2176 | 963 | 13 | 53.85% | 1889.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 640 | 494 | 48 | 72.92% | 2260.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1279 | 659 | 86 | 53.49% | 1569.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2150 | 918 | 61 | 55.74% | 2360.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1396 | 656 | 97 | 54.64% | 2510.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1539 | 586 | 50 | 30.0% | 1332.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2435 | 834 | 32 | 56.25% | 2377.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 788 | 562 | 30 | 60.0% | 1916.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2106 | 886 | 27 | 59.26% | 1637.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 608 | 429 | 46 | 63.04% | 2174.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 409 | 394 | 78 | 44.87% | 1121.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 256 | 319 | 6 | 66.67% | 1473.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 380 | 295 | 30 | 46.67% | 1252.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2922 | 897 | 1 | 0.0% | 4211.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2250 | 970 | 75 | 64.0% | 2494.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 643 | 431 | 168 | 54.17% | 1188.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2681 | 899 | 129 | 54.26% | 2088.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1143 | 676 | 76 | 60.53% | 1756.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1261 | 678 | 116 | 50.86% | 1751.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2047 | 644 | 208 | 57.69% | 1910.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2855 | 958 | 161 | 55.28% | 2604.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1503 | 582 | 151 | 50.99% | 1869.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206 | 248 | 18 | 50.0% | 797.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2651 | 886 | 89 | 56.18% | 2166.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1827 | 1052 | 27 | 77.78% | 2299.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1728 | 922 | 195 | 61.03% | 2670.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2697 | 831 | 95 | 48.42% | 1964.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 581 | 395 | 62 | 51.61% | 1881.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2515 | 896 | 14 | 50.0% | 1523.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1986 | 707 | 442 | 57.47% | 2315.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1647 | 730 | 379 | 59.37% | 2343.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1706 | 880 | 47 | 51.06% | 1837.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2689 | 891 | 103 | 50.49% | 2227.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1840 | 893 | 51 | 56.86% | 2207.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 622 | 396 | 66 | 50.0% | 1625.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1210 | 841 | 14 | 64.29% | 2321.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2101 | 931 | 24 | 58.33% | 2033.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1807 | 843 | 35 | 51.43% | 2052.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 285 | 165 | 5 | 40.0% | 1961.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2605 | 871 | 79 | 51.9% | 2353.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1819 | 674 | 152 | 48.03% | 1995.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2505 | 885 | 52 | 57.69% | 2294.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1529 | 516 | 1306 | 57.58% | 2594.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1553 | 709 | 197 | 52.79% | 2278.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2620 | 903 | 34 | 58.82% | 2131.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2243 | 889 | 20 | 40.0% | 1677.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2367 | 950 | 9 | 55.56% | 2108.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 1184.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2462 | 860 | 55 | 52.73% | 2087.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2327 | 770 | 85 | 44.71% | 1673.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2045 | 827 | 104 | 56.73% | 2253.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 579 | 690 | 3 | 100.0% | 1598.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 415 | 612 | 10 | 70.0% | 1721.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 747 | 679 | 44 | 52.27% | 1215.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1564 | 760 | 173 | 56.65% | 2441.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 977 | 545 | 136 | 56.62% | 2617.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1774 | 806 | 58 | 50.0% | 1641.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 652 | 441 | 42 | 57.14% | 1948.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2084 | 1212 | 28 | 82.14% | 2718.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2580 | 989 | 38 | 60.53% | 2103.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 867 | 546 | 55 | 61.82% | 1936.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2267 | 808 | 80 | 57.5% | 2035.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2164 | 791 | 77 | 51.95% | 1790.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2265 | 819 | 135 | 53.33% | 1608.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 560 | 606 | 24 | 50.0% | 1928.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1005 | 560 | 91 | 50.55% | 1393.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 692 | 377 | 44 | 52.27% | 1940.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2134 | 837 | 125 | 52.0% | 1740.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1909 | 806 | 3 | 66.67% | 1272.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 644 | 532 | 62 | 59.68% | 2421.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 306 | 219 | 37 | 59.46% | 1225.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2048 | 1020 | 53 | 62.26% | 2209.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2122 | 818 | 70 | 64.29% | 1822.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 270 | 252 | 60 | 40.0% | 405.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 374 | 312 | 74 | 56.76% | 1508.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1688 | 882 | 48 | 45.83% | 1721.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1843 | 450 | 615 | 47.32% | 2185.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1276 | 783 | 202 | 55.45% | 2151.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 939 | 752 | 105 | 52.38% | 2122.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1986 | 913 | 52 | 61.54% | 2164.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2257 | 655 | 385 | 58.18% | 2346.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1532 | 818 | 74 | 44.59% | 1684.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 270 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 1340.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1457 | 1092 | 16 | 75.0% | 2127.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2205 | 763 | 277 | 47.29% | 1817.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1930 | 742 | 196 | 54.59% | 2114.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 519 | 355 | 18 | 55.56% | 1656.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 262 | 436 | 19 | 68.42% | 1108.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 254 | 214 | 5 | 40.0% | 788.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2045 | 726 | 43 | 46.51% | 2074.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 137 | 25 | 60.0% | 211.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1346 | 737 | 38 | 52.63% | 1433.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2980 | 1075 | 29 | 62.07% | 2160.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1774 | 826 | 21 | 52.38% | 1766.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1289 | 630 | 7 | 28.57% | 1140.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 867 | 478 | 118 | 53.39% | 1803.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2433 | 822 | 23 | 43.48% | 1435.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2244 | 960 | 13 | 69.23% | 1975.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1399 | 994 | 8 | 62.5% | 3333.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1814 | 950 | 19 | 52.63% | 2653.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1704 | 875 | 43 | 58.14% | 2162.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1085 | 695 | 94 | 64.89% | 2540.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 649 | 472 | 62 | 50.0% | 2284.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1132 | 644 | 28 | 57.14% | 1568.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1072 | 563 | 303 | 60.07% | 2300.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1984 | 627 | 189 | 51.85% | 2124.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 167 | 281 | 24 | 70.83% | 545.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 399 | 402 | 11 | 72.73% | 1120.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1172 | 700 | 13 | 46.15% | 1438.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2981 | 841 | 21 | 42.86% | 1848.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 269 | 207 | 4 | 25.0% | 1044.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2540 | 1023 | 12 | 66.67% | 2041.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1265 | 848 | 81 | 54.32% | 1777.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2017 | 720 | 358 | 62.01% | 2559.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2287 | 698 | 280 | 52.5% | 2635.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1513 | 813 | 58 | 51.72% | 1875.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 370 | 465 | 76 | 56.58% | 1779.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 25 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1593 | 857 | 134 | 52.99% | 2139.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 536 | 584 | 19 | 57.89% | 1190.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1420 | 426 | 4 | 0.0% | 1015.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 430 | 404 | 10 | 70.0% | 1534.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1403 | 625 | 364 | 47.25% | 1793.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1691 | 964 | 849 | 58.3% | 2427.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 158 | 204 | 16 | 56.25% | 522.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2610 | 781 | 61 | 54.1% | 1985.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1065 | 619 | 496 | 52.62% | 1850.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1845 | 980 | 40 | 60.0% | 2521.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1461 | 793 | 295 | 60.0% | 2351.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2019 | 1037 | 3 | 66.67% | 2513.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1693 | 896 | 406 | 55.42% | 2883.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2355 | 617 | 235 | 48.94% | 1784.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1380 | 668 | 7 | 14.29% | 1747.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2474 | 843 | 126 | 55.56% | 2019.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 536 | 312 | 100 | 51.0% | 1479.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 934 | 629 | 29 | 55.17% | 1804.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1022 | 595 | 21 | 42.86% | 1904.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 296 | 274 | 6 | 33.33% | 1115.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 786 | 478 | 45 | 60.0% | 1612.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1637 | 718 | 5 | 40.0% | 904.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2244 | 879 | 70 | 55.71% | 2739.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2210 | 994 | 55 | 52.73% | 2415.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2050 | 865 | 6 | 66.67% | 1165.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2537 | 800 | 178 | 52.81% | 2169.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 546 | 391 | 54 | 46.3% | 1382.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 485 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 1394.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2659 | 635 | 110 | 59.09% | 2308.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 328 | 23 | 56.52% | 774.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2864 | 886 | 99 | 50.51% | 2340.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 265 | 399 | 5 | 80.0% | 2356.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2057 | 767 | 100 | 53.0% | 2061.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 673 | 434 | 132 | 59.09% | 1426.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 152 | 204 | 43 | 58.14% | 429.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 211 | 166 | 8 | 37.5% | 793.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 205 | 414 | 6 | 83.33% | 1343.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1202 | 616 | 94 | 50.0% | 1434.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1114 | 475 | 102 | 50.98% | 1627.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 218 | 12 | 50.0% | 515.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1147 | 596 | 70 | 41.43% | 1252.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 290 | 270 | 8 | 37.5% | 812.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 195 | 262 | 5 | 0.0% | 501.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 200 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 376 | 213 | 33 | 45.45% | 1186.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 355 | 345 | 9 | 77.78% | 864.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 891 | 893 | 19 | 73.68% | 2247.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1198 | 854 | 53 | 56.6% | 1875.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227 | 296 | 129 | 52.71% | 1105.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 191 | 459 | 104 | 57.69% | 571.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2289 | 865 | 153 | 53.59% | 1942.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1700 | 779 | 71 | 43.66% | 1592.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2610 | 777 | 163 | 56.44% | 2280.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 412 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 1033.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 125 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 516.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 140 | 186 | 2 | 100.0% | 892.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2580 | 959 | 73 | 69.86% | 2205.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2459 | 911 | 28 | 60.71% | 2285.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1108 | 777 | 53 | 64.15% | 1725.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2026 | 766 | 35 | 54.29% | 2188.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223 | 285 | 15 | 66.67% | 1431.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 173 | 219 | 6 | 66.67% | 853.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1138 | 711 | 57 | 50.88% | 1842.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772 | 952 | 39 | 56.41% | 2436.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2057 | 603 | 236 | 60.59% | 2702.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 277 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 607.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2449 | 706 | 379 | 56.73% | 2116.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1066 | 889 | 10 | 70.0% | 2533.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 264 | 461 | 2 | 100.0% | 1682.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 503.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 253 | 278 | 21 | 47.62% | 694.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2237 | 1115 | 7 | 85.71% | 2268.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 302 | 230 | 7 | 28.57% | 1330.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2587 | 868 | 112 | 50.89% | 2205.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2366 | 833 | 310 | 57.42% | 2080.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 304 | 447 | 16 | 56.25% | 2342.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2045 | 875 | 101 | 60.4% | 2374.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1007 | 638 | 56 | 46.43% | 1634.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1696 | 786 | 32 | 68.75% | 1785.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1885 | 742 | 202 | 54.95% | 2640.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1405 | 1034 | 19 | 57.89% | 1995.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 140 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 805.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2491 | 783 | 317 | 51.42% | 2177.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 673 | 474 | 546 | 61.17% | 2413.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2448 | 1019 | 88 | 55.68% | 2811.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 399 | 500 | 13 | 53.85% | 952.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 812 | 540 | 124 | 38.71% | 1744.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 465 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 3946.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2558 | 872 | 18 | 44.44% | 1284.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 621 | 361 | 55 | 54.55% | 1607.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1420 | 648 | 264 | 54.17% | 1436.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 419 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 2367.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 705 | 451 | 248 | 54.03% | 1579.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1483 | 741 | 44 | 43.18% | 1787.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 816 | 716 | 40 | 52.5% | 1910.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 981 | 824 | 175 | 60.0% | 1768.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 763 | 677 | 4 | 50.0% | 1050.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1470 | 632 | 477 | 56.81% | 2763.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 704 | 826 | 2 | 100.0% | 1255.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1702 | 928 | 199 | 56.78% | 2691.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 220 | 236 | 2 | 0.0% | 1261.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1147 | 936 | 6 | 83.33% | 1354.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 126 | 266 | 2 | 100.0% | 654.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2270 | 1077 | 10 | 50.0% | 3339.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 600 | 440 | 8 | 37.5% | 1413.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1477 | 909 | 28 | 57.14% | 1908.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2145 | 651 | 267 | 60.3% | 2418.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 206 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 848.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 828 | 586 | 40 | 55.0% | 2194.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 912 | 639 | 61 | 57.38% | 1874.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 488 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1003.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 740 | 575 | 87 | 59.77% | 1903.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2340 | 791 | 11 | 54.55% | 1774.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 36 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 722 | 607 | 320 | 57.81% | 2846.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 605 | 320 | 5 | 20.0% | 1471.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1178 | 657 | 55 | 65.45% | 1795.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2054 | 976 | 21 | 61.9% | 2147.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 131 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 535.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 760 | 474 | 46 | 63.04% | 1831.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2449 | 671 | 150 | 50.0% | 2121.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2730 | 1112 | 39 | 56.41% | 3514.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2266 | 780 | 18 | 61.11% | 2074.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1492 | 698 | 68 | 63.24% | 3005.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2084 | 616 | 173 | 53.18% | 1860.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1649 | 722 | 115 | 50.43% | 1629.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1258 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 999.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1289 | 918 | 138 | 58.7% | 2840.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 774 | 577 | 21 | 66.67% | 1646.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1820 | 673 | 73 | 45.21% | 2385.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 248 | 244 | 8 | 50.0% | 1351.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1022 | 444 | 139 | 56.12% | 2265.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 470 | 511 | 72 | 59.72% | 1891.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2011 | 940 | 178 | 55.62% | 2467.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 953 | 633 | 87 | 58.62% | 1491.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 307 | 408 | 52 | 57.69% | 1513.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2065 | 644 | 91 | 53.85% | 1696.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1664 | 1063 | 95 | 58.95% | 2809.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 126 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1072 | 946 | 10 | 90.0% | 1839.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 623 | 623 | 44 | 50.0% | 1115.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2138 | 749 | 103 | 55.34% | 2054.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1294 | 916 | 16 | 56.25% | 3027.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 942 | 718 | 48 | 50.0% | 1614.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1440 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 1065.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 155 | 14 | 50.0% | 140.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1356 | 769 | 42 | 47.62% | 1688.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1817 | 788 | 1017 | 54.28% | 2659.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1198 | 779 | 40 | 57.5% | 1546.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 982 | 604 | 74 | 67.57% | 2062.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 94 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 716 | 503 | 160 | 60.62% | 1511.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1868 | 676 | 454 | 58.59% | 2949.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2658 | 878 | 71 | 57.75% | 2316.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 181 | 427 | 8 | 75.0% | 832.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1120 | 605 | 66 | 56.06% | 1769.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 89 | 129 | 6 | 50.0% | 167.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2121 | 831 | 61 | 57.38% | 2395.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1816 | 727 | 130 | 59.23% | 2334.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1837 | 1023 | 37 | 56.76% | 2511.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1908 | 953 | 68 | 55.88% | 2482.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 623 | 548 | 27 | 66.67% | 2122.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 243 | 351 | 8 | 87.5% | 1311.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1584 | 681 | 116 | 57.76% | 2151.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2602 | 729 | 568 | 56.69% | 2849.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1768 | 863 | 19 | 47.37% | 2242.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1947 | 1070 | 199 | 57.29% | 2374.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 690 | 425 | 89 | 58.43% | 1441.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2072 | 1010 | 61 | 60.66% | 3064.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2514 | 859 | 76 | 59.21% | 1802.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2359 | 778 | 100 | 48.0% | 1905.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2181 | 1165 | 5 | 80.0% | 2585.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1280 | 848 | 13 | 76.92% | 1134.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 907 | 510 | 310 | 58.06% | 2353.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 722 | 459 | 34 | 50.0% | 1725.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2182 | 745 | 55 | 65.45% | 1833.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1856 | 940 | 71 | 61.97% | 1825.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 331 | 124 | 58.06% | 437.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 237.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1537 | 796 | 130 | 53.85% | 1819.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 99 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 496.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1750 | 965 | 35 | 62.86% | 2413.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2534 | 805 | 150 | 53.33% | 2294.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2381 | 732 | 227 | 52.86% | 2171.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1170 | 572 | 111 | 54.95% | 1806.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2382 | 658 | 35 | 48.57% | 1608.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 255 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 1402.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1563 | 660 | 181 | 47.51% | 1834.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2237 | 820 | 130 | 55.38% | 2458.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 700 | 101 | 49.5% | 2228.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1464 | 783 | 101 | 61.39% | 2014.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2161 | 748 | 153 | 58.17% | 2581.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 443 | 457 | 15 | 46.67% | 1787.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 869 | 493 | 210 | 58.1% | 1667.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2367 | 732 | 261 | 50.96% | 2164.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1705 | 899 | 51 | 54.9% | 2282.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 178 | 266 | 5 | 60.0% | 597.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1131 | 878 | 16 | 62.5% | 2290.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1829 | 910 | 19 | 57.89% | 2039.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 366 | 293 | 11 | 45.45% | 934.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2062 | 675 | 210 | 58.1% | 2801.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1805 | 851 | 67 | 44.78% | 2312.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1460 | 935 | 222 | 54.5% | 2075.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 449 | 543 | 317 | 54.89% | 1620.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1187 | 737 | 39 | 41.03% | 1696.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2126 | 684 | 622 | 54.5% | 2622.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2195 | 761 | 9 | 22.22% | 1938.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2198 | 963 | 83 | 65.06% | 2363.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1755 | 900 | 214 | 51.87% | 2441.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1741 | 1021 | 345 | 62.32% | 2694.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 847 | 468 | 84 | 52.38% | 1811.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1055 | 668 | 210 | 57.14% | 2178.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1805 | 829 | 39 | 51.28% | 2420.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2349 | 993 | 121 | 57.02% | 2825.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1796 | 796 | 10 | 50.0% | 1556.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 295 | 395 | 31 | 51.61% | 1449.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 207 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2383 | 918 | 110 | 58.18% | 2184.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 339 | 902 | 1 | 100.0% | 1473.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2301 | 739 | 337 | 49.85% | 1997.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1886 | 924 | 82 | 47.56% | 2251.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2117 | 989 | 13 | 69.23% | 1829.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 313 | 267 | 25 | 40.0% | 717.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2571 | 835 | 159 | 54.72% | 1898.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1901 | 1036 | 15 | 66.67% | 1858.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2111 | 810 | 73 | 46.58% | 2218.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1346 | 743 | 10 | 50.0% | 1270.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2278 | 866 | 165 | 52.73% | 1886.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2065 | 742 | 1220 | 59.92% | 2849.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2486 | 1033 | 31 | 74.19% | 2253.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 203 | 273 | 114 | 57.02% | 479.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 345 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 2348.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1278 | 888 | 23 | 60.87% | 2554.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1503 | 1053 | 12 | 66.67% | 2472.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2060 | 857 | 67 | 61.19% | 2723.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1328 | 730 | 13 | 38.46% | 1658.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 173 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 538.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1587 | 834 | 86 | 53.49% | 1891.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1836 | 1002 | 41 | 51.22% | 2943.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1144 | 626 | 468 | 55.56% | 2193.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1076 | 603 | 145 | 61.38% | 1822.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1814 | 597 | 77 | 45.45% | 2389.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 301 | 400 | 21 | 47.62% | 689.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 935 | 523 | 17 | 47.06% | 1622.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2510 | 837 | 147 | 50.34% | 2143.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2816 | 886 | 58 | 53.45% | 2295.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 930 | 645 | 62 | 45.16% | 1901.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2489 | 752 | 269 | 56.88% | 2449.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1375 | 493 | 47 | 70.21% | 2077.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2074 | 679 | 233 | 52.36% | 2531.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1698 | 808 | 15 | 40.0% | 1710.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1582 | 636 | 20 | 70.0% | 2258.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2056 | 703 | 126 | 56.35% | 1999.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2045 | 880 | 65 | 56.92% | 1947.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 878 | 626 | 20 | 55.0% | 1689.3 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2686 | 928 | 73 | 50.68% | 1815.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 52 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2097 | 691 | 577 | 54.42% | 2579.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 673 | 515 | 216 | 60.19% | 2100.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 310 | 291 | 47 | 46.81% | 722.8 |
| null | 0 | 2516 | 829 | 13 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 187 | 337 | 109 | 54.13% | 573.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1383 | 794 | 53 | 52.83% | 1904.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 228 | 264 | 13 | 38.46% | 799.2 |