| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3408 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 96 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.23 | 0.0 | 7.25 | 7.04 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 45.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.79% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.06 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 695.38 | 0 | 1042.0 | 772.75 | 748.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.26 | 0 | 312.0 | 523.0 | 544.0 |
| WN8 | 702 | 0 (-1) | 866 (-1) | 841 (+2) | 791 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kubeckii][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kubeckii.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 294 | 110 | 2 | 0.0% | 1081.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 174 | 288 | 41 | 36.59% | 366.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 126 | 227 | 10 | 60.0% | 209.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 449 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 3047.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 309 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 425.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 611 | 447 | 52 | 25.0% | 752.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 339 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 294.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 480 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 2383.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 586 | 396 | 85 | 35.29% | 525.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 905 | 553 | 21 | 42.86% | 736.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 148 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 499 | 484 | 4 | 50.0% | 490.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 625 | 505 | 71 | 50.7% | 719.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 256 | 234 | 13 | 30.77% | 598.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 271 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 821.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1209 | 709 | 51 | 49.02% | 967.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 819 | 558 | 27 | 48.15% | 1477.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 421 | 426 | 137 | 40.88% | 413.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 578 | 542 | 76 | 56.58% | 992.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 109 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151 | 159 | 12 | 41.67% | 424.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 344 | 412 | 19 | 63.16% | 1158.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 665 | 503 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 825 | 609 | 110 | 48.18% | 729.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 490 | 531 | 18 | 77.78% | 725.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 211 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 912.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1263 | 769 | 79 | 49.37% | 1444.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 0 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 378 | 385 | 9 | 55.56% | 1470.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 176 | 208 | 15 | 33.33% | 111.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 106 | 231 | 2 | 100.0% | 492.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 773 | 561 | 86 | 44.19% | 762.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 363 | 374 | 10 | 30.0% | 369.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 652 | 678 | 7 | 71.43% | 452.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 112 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 929 | 614 | 54 | 51.85% | 849.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 0 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1239 | 756 | 14 | 57.14% | 873.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 625 | 533 | 31 | 41.94% | 970.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 690 | 466 | 10 | 30.0% | 200.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 466 | 458 | 48 | 62.5% | 2001.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 972 | 592 | 236 | 49.15% | 569.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 447 | 429 | 326 | 41.1% | 311.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 366 | 308 | 28 | 25.0% | 557.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 489 | 385 | 21 | 47.62% | 537.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 198 | 252 | 10 | 40.0% | 580.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 901 | 544 | 113 | 44.25% | 527.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 631 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 5412.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 368 | 27 | 51.85% | 726.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 501 | 446 | 51 | 45.1% | 1165.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1057 | 631 | 10 | 40.0% | 495.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 676 | 486 | 40 | 35.0% | 567.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 312 | 414 | 16 | 62.5% | 1146.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 608 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2848.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 882 | 635 | 151 | 48.34% | 689.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 636 | 544 | 208 | 50.96% | 1175.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 292 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 1328.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 308 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 198.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1106 | 695 | 161 | 47.2% | 794.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 328 | 373 | 24 | 58.33% | 654.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 414 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 2339.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 958 | 610 | 30 | 56.67% | 709.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 360 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 1632.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 147 | 174 | 38 | 36.84% | 136.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 527 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1025 | 574 | 33 | 42.42% | 664.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 630 | 561 | 9 | 55.56% | 1008.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 132 | 180 | 14 | 28.57% | 137.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 271 | 378 | 40 | 45.0% | 547.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1119 | 622 | 106 | 33.96% | 731.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 284 | 280 | 33 | 54.55% | 654.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 225 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 440 | 416 | 23 | 47.83% | 776.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 344 | 348 | 34 | 35.29% | 692.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 980 | 750 | 70 | 50.0% | 1199.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 597 | 498 | 88 | 47.73% | 737.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 308 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 694 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 960 | 536 | 119 | 42.86% | 841.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 403 | 333 | 26 | 46.15% | 916.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 378 | 330 | 50 | 44.0% | 635.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 299 | 362 | 7 | 42.86% | 1054.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 641 | 367 | 75 | 56.0% | 1047.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 112 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 482 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 715 | 605 | 36 | 55.56% | 1179.2 |