| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50153 | 4 | 20 | 132 | 395 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 9.25 | 9.8 | 9.98 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 49.98% | 50.0% | 45.0% | 52.27% | 46.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.75 | 1.05 | 0.92 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1219.44 | 1965 | 1374.8 | 1448.71 | 1410.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525.76 | 943 | 631.0 | 745.0 | 662.0 |
| WN8 | 1394 | 1917 | 1226 | 1172 | 1238 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.45 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 14.29% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.88 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1180 | 619 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 236 | 284 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.29 | 13.88 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 989 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 289.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3436 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3690.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=krol_iiiikk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/krol_iiiikk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 349 | 263 | 19 | 42.11% | 586.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 567 | 545 | 4 | 50.0% | 773.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 908 | 646 | 128 | 61.72% | 1606.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 525 | 284 | 171 | 48.54% | 637.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1781 | 697 | 903 | 53.27% | 1968.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2159 | 859 | 260 | 45.77% | 1392.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1277 | 867 | 11 | 72.73% | 966.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 399 | 7 | 57.14% | 1105.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1278 | 517 | 294 | 48.98% | 1552.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 551 | 282 | 4 | 25.0% | 1286.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 666 | 584 | 104 | 51.92% | 1034.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1519 | 767 | 132 | 50.0% | 1371.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1093 | 546 | 69 | 53.62% | 957.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 369 | 317 | 5 | 60.0% | 932.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 324 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 1719.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 148 | 216 | 11 | 81.82% | 417.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 90 | 132 | 20 | 45.0% | 299.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1130 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1642.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 481 | 323 | 126 | 44.44% | 642.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2271 | 746 | 150 | 49.33% | 1660.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2197 | 574 | 2248 | 49.56% | 1705.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1394 | 673 | 102 | 47.06% | 955.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1111 | 484 | 1183 | 47.17% | 1213.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 106 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 496.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 638 | 334 | 243 | 51.85% | 936.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1906 | 701 | 20 | 55.0% | 1364.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 928 | 499 | 202 | 51.98% | 1014.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 126 | 160 | 21 | 23.81% | 255.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 299 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 402.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 620.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 36 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2256 | 829 | 70 | 44.29% | 1394.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 227 | 194 | 63 | 46.03% | 388.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 239 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 243.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 904 | 565 | 1420 | 47.54% | 969.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 880 | 542 | 139 | 45.32% | 970.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 334 | 285 | 69 | 50.72% | 792.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111 | 200 | 20 | 65.0% | 333.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 339 | 341 | 5 | 80.0% | 1495.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 366 | 288 | 236 | 50.85% | 720.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 124 | 25 | 24.0% | 471.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1718 | 584 | 1075 | 49.4% | 1429.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1648 | 647 | 291 | 52.23% | 1676.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1565 | 615 | 442 | 45.02% | 1216.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 253 | 199 | 112 | 39.29% | 436.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 68 | 151 | 37 | 67.57% | 267.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 557 | 444 | 22 | 36.36% | 409.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 478 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 1590.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1619 | 561 | 18 | 33.33% | 701.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 874 | 542 | 65 | 55.38% | 1736.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1409 | 700 | 104 | 47.12% | 1491.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 127 | 148 | 5 | 60.0% | 747.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 170 | 211 | 15 | 33.33% | 530.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195 | 273 | 12 | 66.67% | 744.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 322 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 1207.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1173 | 492 | 451 | 47.23% | 1117.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 123 | 30 | 50.0% | 113.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 872 | 518 | 65 | 44.62% | 880.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1116 | 533 | 110 | 46.36% | 901.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 113 | 6 | 50.0% | 293.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 415 | 649 | 1 | 100.0% | 2818.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 626 | 436 | 4053 | 55.17% | 1469.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 216 | 280 | 113 | 44.25% | 996.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1547 | 602 | 146 | 48.63% | 1509.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 576 | 411 | 88 | 48.86% | 1124.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1715 | 826 | 8 | 50.0% | 1823.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 856 | 435 | 197 | 45.69% | 1331.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 241 | 37 | 45.95% | 202.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 279 | 269 | 7 | 57.14% | 1121.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 176 | 213 | 22 | 59.09% | 624.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1600 | 766 | 18 | 50.0% | 1060.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2120 | 781 | 173 | 49.71% | 1572.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 242 | 363 | 38 | 60.53% | 585.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2054 | 732 | 1086 | 50.92% | 1637.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 457 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 2041.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1579 | 781 | 30 | 63.33% | 1657.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 585 | 575 | 206 | 51.46% | 1042.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 110 | 9 | 55.56% | 223.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 247 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 652.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1995 | 692 | 1629 | 49.42% | 1680.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1290 | 567 | 42 | 40.48% | 654.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 136 | 149 | 7 | 71.43% | 853.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 310 | 270 | 78 | 50.0% | 361.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 882 | 451 | 416 | 43.51% | 1082.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 563 | 392 | 13 | 46.15% | 810.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1642 | 655 | 30 | 43.33% | 1228.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1010 | 549 | 4 | 75.0% | 1201.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 664 | 389 | 197 | 49.75% | 775.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1828 | 611 | 443 | 48.31% | 1320.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 279 | 215 | 114 | 50.0% | 524.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1184 | 536 | 222 | 47.75% | 1292.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 426 | 287 | 100 | 49.0% | 854.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 344 | 390 | 3 | 33.33% | 489.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 269 | 333 | 3 | 66.67% | 1516.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380 | 383 | 5 | 60.0% | 1066.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 753 | 486 | 1632 | 54.96% | 1737.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 836 | 416 | 197 | 44.16% | 955.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 190 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 782.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1560 | 515 | 1969 | 48.15% | 1141.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 724 | 383 | 263 | 49.43% | 922.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 595 | 347 | 171 | 42.69% | 864.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1533 | 611 | 99 | 51.52% | 1303.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 124 | 263 | 95 | 45.26% | 213.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1569 | 520 | 191 | 49.21% | 1493.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 38 | 79 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 331 | 289 | 89 | 50.56% | 814.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 477 | 458 | 3 | 66.67% | 718.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 345 | 241 | 101 | 45.54% | 605.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 215 | 66 | 53.03% | 435.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 171 | 331 | 4 | 100.0% | 577.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1081 | 681 | 18 | 50.0% | 730.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 175 | 4 | 75.0% | 415.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1614 | 678 | 193 | 40.41% | 1103.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 172 | 6 | 33.33% | 731.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 398 | 366 | 134 | 45.52% | 999.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 70 | 100 | 16 | 43.75% | 39.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2117 | 963 | 53 | 58.49% | 1706.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1055 | 575 | 251 | 49.0% | 1533.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2188 | 742 | 789 | 52.6% | 1908.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 93 | 151 | 39 | 46.15% | 158.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 122 | 165 | 20 | 60.0% | 356.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1340 | 485 | 16 | 56.25% | 1436.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 410 | 514 | 16 | 37.5% | 1691.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 492 | 443 | 4 | 75.0% | 1374.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1042 | 578 | 17 | 58.82% | 1000.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 494 | 374 | 89 | 58.43% | 925.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 674 | 619 | 100 | 52.0% | 887.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 584 | 378 | 296 | 49.32% | 804.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 378 | 442 | 19 | 31.58% | 1886.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 256 | 237 | 61 | 37.7% | 681.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2807 | 981 | 330 | 52.73% | 1954.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 170 | 169 | 124 | 43.55% | 301.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 522 | 332 | 73 | 36.99% | 814.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1396 | 502 | 817 | 50.55% | 1530.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 230 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 300.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2359 | 769 | 137 | 51.09% | 1749.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 783 | 668 | 9 | 66.67% | 1326.5 |
| IS | 7 | 768 | 416 | 231 | 55.41% | 1015.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1636 | 555 | 761 | 47.57% | 1607.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 274 | 304 | 144 | 48.61% | 807.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 361 | 376 | 9 | 55.56% | 1326.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1987 | 734 | 789 | 50.82% | 1660.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 360.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 82 | 227 | 36 | 44.44% | 65.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 839 | 538 | 24 | 54.17% | 1041.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 296 | 278 | 112 | 50.0% | 679.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2437 | 782 | 321 | 43.3% | 1506.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 728 | 306 | 336 | 43.75% | 976.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 16 | 74 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 832 | 524 | 2678 | 54.03% | 2184.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 411 | 323 | 53 | 52.83% | 542.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 130 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 191 | 252 | 66 | 48.48% | 577.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 564 | 687 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 449 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1078 | 510 | 210 | 51.9% | 1612.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 239 | 248 | 46 | 41.3% | 751.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1580 | 450 | 548 | 47.63% | 1208.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 269 | 304 | 8 | 50.0% | 723.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 157 | 31 | 51.61% | 245.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 989 | 632 | 207 | 43.96% | 945.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 639 | 590 | 7 | 57.14% | 620.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240 | 209 | 43 | 27.91% | 605.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 976 | 506 | 41 | 51.22% | 1117.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1262 | 641 | 19 | 42.11% | 864.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1281 | 754 | 4 | 50.0% | 1612.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 853 | 461 | 9 | 44.44% | 3023.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100 | 213 | 3 | 100.0% | 510.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1800 | 555 | 994 | 47.38% | 1559.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1125 | 513 | 296 | 52.03% | 1688.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 803 | 561 | 19 | 42.11% | 816.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 642 | 351 | 614 | 49.51% | 1016.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 924 | 523 | 42 | 52.38% | 1032.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 352 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 165.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 366 | 299 | 92 | 48.91% | 1003.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1184 | 679 | 14 | 57.14% | 1251.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1019 | 528 | 188 | 55.32% | 1347.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1087 | 965 | 6 | 66.67% | 1989.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1625 | 719 | 217 | 46.54% | 1472.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 116 | 156 | 33 | 57.58% | 386.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 143 | 9 | 77.78% | 458.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 227 | 269 | 252 | 44.84% | 561.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 288 | 291 | 55 | 49.09% | 936.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 922 | 452 | 227 | 47.14% | 924.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 861 | 446 | 64 | 57.81% | 1196.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1262 | 562 | 35 | 51.43% | 1376.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 235 | 246 | 2 | 0.0% | 465.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 234 | 12 | 66.67% | 376.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 122 | 123 | 49 | 32.65% | 76.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 94 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1163 | 559 | 5 | 20.0% | 1093.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 178 | 252 | 22 | 45.45% | 287.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 454 | 401 | 282 | 52.84% | 849.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 891 | 418 | 21 | 52.38% | 571.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1724 | 609 | 1763 | 48.84% | 1411.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 357 | 16 | 75.0% | 1206.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1716 | 571 | 287 | 50.17% | 1258.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 105 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 158 | 16 | 62.5% | 329.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 424 | 525 | 11 | 45.45% | 694.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 117 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 538 | 301 | 188 | 50.0% | 929.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1151 | 708 | 28 | 50.0% | 1270.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 671 | 559 | 168 | 52.38% | 973.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1982 | 999 | 2 | 100.0% | 1770.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2435 | 913 | 661 | 51.29% | 1696.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1195 | 685 | 88 | 50.0% | 1097.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 213 | 211 | 69 | 47.83% | 388.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 841 | 482 | 55 | 45.45% | 775.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 202 | 175 | 34 | 41.18% | 443.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 155 | 226 | 56 | 55.36% | 304.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 869 | 643 | 57 | 47.37% | 1036.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 458.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 968 | 627 | 59 | 52.54% | 1612.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 323 | 187 | 11 | 27.27% | 385.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 31 | 132 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 528 | 384 | 696 | 49.43% | 982.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 652 | 330 | 4 | 25.0% | 343.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1410 | 539 | 778 | 49.1% | 1364.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 565 | 366 | 81 | 55.56% | 993.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 149 | 227 | 7 | 28.57% | 184.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 100 | 126 | 13 | 53.85% | 570.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 23 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 960 | 375 | 265 | 48.68% | 1153.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 569 | 372 | 75 | 56.0% | 1005.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295 | 204 | 81 | 41.98% | 413.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 346 | 290 | 53.45% | 1095.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 704 | 570 | 31 | 35.48% | 1324.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 226 | 210 | 61 | 52.46% | 750.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 903 | 495 | 1001 | 50.95% | 1423.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 353 | 354 | 52 | 44.23% | 631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30 | 88 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 597 | 382 | 61 | 52.46% | 1205.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 171 | 165 | 81 | 49.38% | 470.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1727 | 685 | 174 | 41.38% | 1236.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 43 | 68 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 464 | 352 | 20 | 45.0% | 910.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 110 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1669 | 766 | 35 | 48.57% | 972.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 662 | 443 | 5 | 60.0% | 608.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 956 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1358.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 181 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 787.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 585 | 408 | 69 | 57.97% | 1241.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 535 | 584 | 470 | 48.72% | 928.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 168 | 219 | 8 | 50.0% | 800.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 559 | 335 | 255 | 48.24% | 850.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 294 | 334 | 47 | 51.06% | 946.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 306 | 362 | 43 | 44.19% | 355.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 810 | 371 | 223 | 55.16% | 1077.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 726 | 398 | 102 | 51.96% | 1011.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 720 | 543 | 51 | 47.06% | 809.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 224 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 990 | 591 | 199 | 43.22% | 1054.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1893 | 620 | 529 | 51.04% | 1450.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 103 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 350.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 168 | 196 | 9 | 33.33% | 198.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413 | 329 | 207 | 37.68% | 875.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1520 | 592 | 388 | 50.26% | 1558.7 |
| null | 0 | 1150 | 308 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89 | 162 | 11 | 72.73% | 268.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1508 | 633 | 139 | 52.52% | 1511.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1558 | 452 | 60 | 40.0% | 1203.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1576 | 676 | 54 | 48.15% | 1313.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 467 | 612 | 4 | 100.0% | 1216.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 285 | 262 | 86 | 46.51% | 635.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1746 | 747 | 16 | 56.25% | 1051.3 |