| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 419.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 301.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 29.17% | 0.0% | 29.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 761 | 0 | 761.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 267 | 0 | 267.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.79 | 0.0 | 3.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 30 | 96 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.48 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.63% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 949 | 375 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 363 | 239 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.63 | 4.27 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=koxuXD12][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/koxuXD12.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 98 | 133 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 146 | 64 | 46.88% | 77.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 651 | 560 | 46 | 54.35% | 595.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 562 | 473 | 34 | 61.76% | 1054.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 534 | 311 | 5 | 0.0% | 234.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 160 | 181 | 51 | 33.33% | 27.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 452 | 311 | 94 | 47.87% | 597.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 101 | 98 | 11 | 18.18% | 14.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 68 | 146 | 20 | 60.0% | 271.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 649 | 566 | 56 | 51.79% | 653.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 110 | 7 | 71.43% | 307.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 75 | 142 | 18 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 784 | 568 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 884 | 564 | 29 | 55.17% | 959.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 235 | 21 | 42.86% | 383.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 508 | 343 | 85 | 55.29% | 684.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 167 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 110 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 221.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 130 | 170 | 22 | 50.0% | 397.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 396.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 102 | 139 | 15 | 33.33% | 91.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 786 | 395 | 25 | 36.0% | 563.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 89 | 123 | 46 | 43.48% | 72.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 793 | 406 | 41 | 53.66% | 794.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 700 | 508 | 6 | 50.0% | 514.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 195 | 259 | 14 | 50.0% | 534.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 195 | 192 | 56 | 46.43% | 506.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 254 | 240 | 125 | 43.2% | 347.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 125 | 184 | 6 | 66.67% | 423.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 252 | 230 | 47 | 51.06% | 492.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 177 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 1149.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 249 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 526.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 65 | 68 | 8 | 25.0% | 2.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 176 | 5 | 40.0% | 397.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 209 | 276 | 148 | 56.08% | 934.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 24 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 139 | 8 | 75.0% | 756.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 180 | 171 | 15 | 46.67% | 361.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 106 | 167 | 30 | 43.33% | 143.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 322 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 154 | 119 | 9 | 22.22% | 172.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 251 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 506.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 396 | 226 | 13 | 15.38% | 508.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 125 | 170 | 9 | 55.56% | 450.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 118 | 212 | 20 | 35.0% | 283.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 375 | 277 | 166 | 42.77% | 597.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 88 | 194 | 19 | 47.37% | 87.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 189 | 47 | 42.55% | 25.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 155 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 348.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 156 | 23 | 47.83% | 104.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 134 | 219 | 140 | 57.86% | 274.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 75 | 207 | 119 | 39.5% | 2.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 337 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 383 | 404 | 21 | 42.86% | 176.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 232.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 171 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 254.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 359 | 266 | 9 | 44.44% | 384.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 737 | 483 | 106 | 39.62% | 582.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1310 | 638 | 20 | 35.0% | 644.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154 | 159 | 5 | 40.0% | 173.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 128 | 28 | 53.57% | 191.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 127 | 241 | 2 | 100.0% | 634.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 166 | 184 | 40 | 52.5% | 277.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 546 | 356 | 336 | 43.75% | 495.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 271 | 628 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 99 | 153 | 49 | 38.78% | 91.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 199 | 239 | 6 | 33.33% | 61.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 268 | 255 | 90 | 47.78% | 690.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 312 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 130.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 126 | 239 | 46 | 47.83% | 241.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 428 | 324 | 15 | 20.0% | 547.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 433 | 302 | 181 | 43.65% | 509.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 225 | 507 | 6 | 66.67% | 257.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1140 | 442 | 162 | 43.83% | 652.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1056 | 555 | 66 | 30.3% | 680.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 166 | 258 | 11 | 54.55% | 475.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 227 | 5 | 60.0% | 261.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 153 | 171 | 16 | 56.25% | 362.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 195 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 383.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 158 | 47 | 53.19% | 308.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 349 | 330 | 113 | 49.56% | 906.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 77 | 136 | 8 | 50.0% | 127.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 82 | 237 | 3 | 66.67% | 285.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 134 | 248 | 82 | 51.22% | 318.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 184 | 69 | 55.07% | 252.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 180 | 85 | 51.76% | 298.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 93 | 163 | 35 | 40.0% | 198.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 264 | 363 | 18 | 38.89% | 467.0 |
| IS | 7 | 468 | 359 | 129 | 44.96% | 401.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 862 | 402 | 248 | 44.76% | 742.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 553 | 324 | 262 | 44.66% | 584.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 157 | 124 | 7 | 14.29% | 348.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 940 | 439 | 237 | 46.41% | 628.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 34 | 113 | 7 | 57.14% | 158.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 36 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 190 | 219 | 164 | 39.02% | 224.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 51 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 649 | 492 | 28 | 42.86% | 529.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 158 | 186 | 6 | 33.33% | 694.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 618 | 379 | 419 | 46.54% | 504.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 612 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1499.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 265 | 203 | 95 | 44.21% | 383.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 289 | 237 | 29 | 55.17% | 670.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 119 | 188 | 25 | 40.0% | 98.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133 | 143 | 40 | 45.0% | 250.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 314 | 259 | 43 | 51.16% | 598.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 135 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 265.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 221 | 243 | 27 | 40.74% | 155.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 375 | 374 | 15 | 60.0% | 1047.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 292 | 260 | 107 | 44.86% | 382.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 317 | 156 | 3 | 0.0% | 224.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 130 | 13 | 53.85% | 170.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 36 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 305 | 250 | 5 | 0.0% | 189.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 415 | 290 | 341 | 43.99% | 490.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 427 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 953.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81 | 112 | 14 | 21.43% | 173.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 119 | 23 | 34.78% | 163.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 241 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1121 | 442 | 356 | 47.75% | 940.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 124 | 133 | 18 | 50.0% | 362.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 115 | 8 | 50.0% | 178.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 166 | 208 | 120 | 46.67% | 364.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 118 | 151 | 61 | 34.43% | 105.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 123 | 238 | 50 | 58.0% | 307.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 41 | 114 | 21 | 33.33% | 1.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 119 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 162 | 20 | 35.0% | 201.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 279 | 365 | 2 | 50.0% | 968.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 142 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 380.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 180 | 164 | 50 | 36.0% | 235.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 453 | 226 | 15 | 13.33% | 691.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 390 | 310 | 73 | 56.16% | 746.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 128 | 159 | 16 | 37.5% | 64.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 51 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 97 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 309 | 345 | 49 | 65.31% | 504.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 261.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 353 | 412 | 12 | 75.0% | 808.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 166 | 193 | 9 | 55.56% | 699.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 473 | 364 | 2 | 0.0% | 622.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 176 | 208 | 6 | 83.33% | 824.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 629 | 491 | 51 | 49.02% | 743.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 264 | 245 | 59 | 37.29% | 491.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 248 | 491 | 2 | 100.0% | 1351.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 502.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93 | 130 | 19 | 42.11% | 121.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 322 | 409 | 4 | 50.0% | 264.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 214 | 155 | 17 | 11.76% | 164.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 298 | 348 | 6 | 33.33% | 77.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 106 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 249 | 304 | 29 | 51.72% | 607.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100 | 129 | 24 | 29.17% | 28.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82 | 106 | 9 | 55.56% | 215.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 157 | 222 | 11 | 54.55% | 206.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 72 | 192 | 5 | 60.0% | 188.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 418 | 294 | 92 | 55.43% | 711.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 327 | 399 | 424 | 50.71% | 534.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 145 | 180 | 68 | 38.24% | 253.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1492 | 812 | 3 | 33.33% | 1690.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 274.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 189 | 238 | 77 | 45.45% | 298.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 391 | 375 | 13 | 30.77% | 217.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 109 | 155 | 47 | 44.68% | 197.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 808 | 532 | 16 | 50.0% | 903.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 579 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 426.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 150 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 602.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 540 | 447 | 26 | 42.31% | 602.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 154 | 281 | 4 | 100.0% | 817.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 320 | 257 | 180 | 43.89% | 329.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 597 | 403 | 32 | 65.63% | 745.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 197 | 374 | 1 | 100.0% | 489.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 83 | 155 | 92 | 41.3% | 13.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 353 | 326 | 25 | 48.0% | 540.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 620 | 337 | 50 | 34.0% | 365.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 560 | 408 | 22 | 45.45% | 725.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 127 | 211 | 6 | 50.0% | 360.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 75 | 145 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 56 | 109 | 13 | 53.85% | 189.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 293 | 237 | 48.1% | 772.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 118 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83 | 179 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80 | 127 | 11 | 45.45% | 178.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 110 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 204.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 107 | 185 | 11 | 54.55% | 147.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 492 | 283 | 93 | 36.56% | 587.2 |