| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 131356 | 29 | 192 | 817 | 1518 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 7.9 | 8.14 | 7.67 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.71% | 51.72% | 52.08% | 49.82% | 50.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.69 | 0.88 | 0.82 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1197.35 | 1721 | 1615.39 | 1469.92 | 1554.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 2 | 0.44 | 0.83 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634.04 | 835 | 855.0 | 832.0 | 827.0 |
| WN8 | 1768 | 2074 | 1824 | 1834 (+1) | 1826 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 151 | 44 | 1 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 38.41% | 34.09% | 0.0% | 38.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1412 | 883 | 1267 | 1163.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 382 | 200 | 524.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.4 | 5.27 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 496 | 102 | 48 | 100 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.38 |
| Winrate | 31.45% | 29.41% | 45.83% | 58.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.73 | 0.46 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 1040 | 629 | 1199.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 554 | 344 | 338 | 449.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 5.31 | 2.58 | 5.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1819 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2556.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1322.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 853 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4191.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2832 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3335.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 762 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 818.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 659 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 698.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1973 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2001.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1445 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 840.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 541 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 526.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1518 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2221.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 891 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1512.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4384 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4793.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2684 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2288.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2446 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5594.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1553 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 891.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kosti78_4772360][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kosti78_4772360.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1350 | 813 | 200 | 46.0% | 1529.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1490 | 637 | 134 | 52.24% | 1548.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 763 | 895 | 57 | 54.39% | 2156.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1029 | 814 | 181 | 59.12% | 2021.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1491 | 840 | 743 | 52.89% | 1778.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 658 | 402 | 200 | 57.0% | 1618.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1337 | 821 | 200 | 50.0% | 1591.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1244 | 870 | 200 | 57.5% | 1971.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 899 | 518 | 1000 | 55.8% | 1863.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 170 | 247 | 14 | 57.14% | 705.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1173 | 728 | 300 | 51.67% | 1889.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 3536 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 9038.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 589 | 444 | 136 | 60.29% | 1093.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 544 | 406 | 200 | 45.5% | 1625.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 441 | 429 | 79 | 69.62% | 1944.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 733 | 753 | 6 | 50.0% | 2191.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 864 | 420 | 619 | 53.63% | 1101.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1864 | 751 | 115 | 49.57% | 1340.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 846 | 601 | 200 | 58.0% | 1548.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 795 | 716 | 72 | 62.5% | 2589.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 228 | 270 | 10 | 50.0% | 1225.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 966 | 533 | 1000 | 50.0% | 1484.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1010 | 786 | 200 | 52.0% | 1829.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1303 | 707 | 40 | 47.5% | 1400.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 281 | 313 | 200 | 52.0% | 798.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 355 | 702 | 5 | 80.0% | 2449.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 917 | 713 | 100 | 60.0% | 1578.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1762 | 904 | 172 | 57.56% | 1837.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 356 | 505 | 3 | 33.33% | 876.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 490 | 306 | 100 | 61.0% | 1316.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1616 | 981 | 53 | 58.49% | 2601.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 940 | 440 | 500 | 52.8% | 2086.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1143 | 861 | 200 | 63.5% | 3072.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1629 | 900 | 135 | 53.33% | 2217.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1139 | 557 | 1126 | 52.93% | 1774.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1532 | 803 | 392 | 53.57% | 1705.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1011 | 731 | 505 | 51.88% | 1472.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1134 | 466 | 1000 | 48.1% | 1394.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 250 | 359 | 200 | 48.0% | 793.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 948 | 641 | 52 | 51.92% | 4821.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1241 | 862 | 23 | 52.17% | 2226.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1004 | 754 | 171 | 52.63% | 2032.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 1853 | 809 | 519 | 49.33% | 1623.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1070 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1235 | 639 | 285 | 54.04% | 1561.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 910 | 670 | 300 | 48.67% | 1315.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1501 | 689 | 319 | 48.59% | 1050.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1310 | 808 | 400 | 54.25% | 1957.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1904 | 620 | 1311 | 52.48% | 1725.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1964 | 788 | 280 | 49.29% | 1745.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1129 | 829 | 10 | 70.0% | 4184.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 946 | 591 | 35 | 40.0% | 1686.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1579 | 968 | 100 | 52.0% | 2071.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1118 | 656 | 1826 | 51.81% | 1641.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 811 | 534 | 200 | 57.0% | 2164.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 179 | 222 | 100 | 53.0% | 775.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1843 | 727 | 184 | 45.65% | 1408.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1243 | 875 | 433 | 56.81% | 2321.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2025 | 1054 | 19 | 68.42% | 2179.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1555 | 903 | 147 | 53.06% | 1520.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 866 | 546 | 296 | 53.38% | 2105.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 875 | 631 | 100 | 60.0% | 2510.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 477 | 464 | 876 | 54.34% | 1926.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1040 | 543 | 100 | 56.0% | 1645.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 832 | 524 | 950 | 59.05% | 2024.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 784 | 661 | 7 | 28.57% | 3236.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 214 | 308 | 100 | 54.0% | 732.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 255 | 278 | 199 | 55.78% | 1410.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 580 | 421 | 200 | 52.5% | 2163.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 679 | 503 | 1000 | 52.2% | 1521.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 735 | 1007 | 16 | 50.0% | 4616.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1612 | 823 | 1116 | 51.61% | 1700.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1784 | 996 | 27 | 55.56% | 1658.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1149 | 774 | 200 | 51.0% | 1767.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1252 | 788 | 822 | 50.12% | 1626.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1633 | 928 | 64 | 54.69% | 2289.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1502 | 794 | 400 | 51.5% | 1409.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2281 | 1002 | 41 | 60.98% | 2240.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1201 | 813 | 300 | 53.67% | 1726.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1521 | 919 | 212 | 51.42% | 2092.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 379 | 377 | 10 | 60.0% | 1321.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 912 | 786 | 100 | 61.0% | 3708.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 803 | 637 | 500 | 59.8% | 2791.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 431 | 318 | 300 | 51.67% | 1198.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1748 | 1006 | 56 | 60.71% | 2718.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 282 | 391 | 10 | 80.0% | 1123.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 701 | 809 | 41 | 53.66% | 2118.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 948 | 514 | 300 | 49.67% | 1318.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2154 | 917 | 123 | 47.97% | 1435.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 219 | 343 | 171 | 52.63% | 1240.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1116 | 691 | 200 | 48.5% | 1285.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 967 | 737 | 500 | 52.4% | 2312.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1463 | 583 | 1268 | 50.39% | 1659.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 607 | 500 | 300 | 56.0% | 1296.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 542 | 684 | 400 | 53.0% | 1975.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 472 | 366 | 100 | 45.0% | 1355.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 965 | 732 | 100 | 49.0% | 1938.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1512 | 888 | 521 | 55.09% | 1683.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 657 | 391 | 100 | 57.0% | 2548.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1177 | 770 | 300 | 47.33% | 1759.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 544 | 484 | 262 | 51.91% | 1459.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 376 | 437 | 58 | 31.03% | 1829.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 261 | 282 | 100 | 52.0% | 704.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1144 | 784 | 43 | 53.49% | 2025.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2104 | 824 | 202 | 47.03% | 1468.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1369 | 823 | 343 | 52.48% | 1405.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2017 | 1056 | 100 | 56.0% | 2835.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1394 | 753 | 300 | 50.33% | 1494.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 641 | 525 | 200 | 56.0% | 2110.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 347 | 353 | 10 | 70.0% | 2072.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 381 | 258 | 100 | 49.0% | 986.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1877 | 881 | 242 | 52.48% | 1777.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1626 | 818 | 1193 | 51.3% | 1885.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1115 | 683 | 420 | 50.0% | 1575.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1170 | 832 | 100 | 49.0% | 2317.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1069 | 936 | 300 | 57.33% | 2825.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 175 | 127 | 33 | 39.39% | 1033.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1517 | 653 | 1406 | 51.28% | 1761.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 574 | 463 | 180 | 57.22% | 1462.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2026 | 795 | 1911 | 49.87% | 1669.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 826 | 546 | 42 | 47.62% | 901.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1649 | 576 | 4 | 25.0% | 1362.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1248 | 693 | 1939 | 51.32% | 1719.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1490 | 926 | 3313 | 54.54% | 2023.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1834 | 587 | 1307 | 49.2% | 1475.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 205 | 304 | 100 | 53.0% | 1395.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 375 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 983.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1058 | 486 | 1084 | 53.6% | 1669.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 755 | 746 | 677 | 55.98% | 2517.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 696 | 485 | 70 | 54.29% | 2058.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1639 | 573 | 972 | 47.22% | 1385.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1225 | 925 | 200 | 60.5% | 1957.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 432 | 269 | 100 | 47.0% | 801.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 435 | 544 | 169 | 53.25% | 1584.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1481 | 831 | 5 | 40.0% | 1075.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2536 | 964 | 5 | 60.0% | 2213.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1483 | 819 | 217 | 52.53% | 1592.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1990 | 1005 | 8 | 62.5% | 1679.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 532 | 274 | 200 | 55.5% | 2551.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 857 | 685 | 300 | 59.33% | 2683.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1196 | 569 | 684 | 56.14% | 1926.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 202 | 273 | 12 | 50.0% | 737.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1521 | 854 | 61 | 50.82% | 1631.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 163 | 296 | 100 | 53.0% | 750.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1983 | 865 | 1984 | 52.92% | 1708.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1817 | 860 | 400 | 47.25% | 1819.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 426 | 370 | 10 | 50.0% | 1938.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 258 | 268 | 100 | 59.0% | 1093.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1927 | 906 | 161 | 52.8% | 2186.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 392 | 406 | 100 | 66.0% | 2529.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 562 | 798 | 40 | 65.0% | 2725.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 785 | 444 | 200 | 51.5% | 1494.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2052 | 1276 | 100 | 67.0% | 3607.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1106 | 899 | 176 | 57.95% | 2019.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1894 | 819 | 551 | 52.09% | 1654.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 451 | 422 | 300 | 60.33% | 1736.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 156 | 214 | 10 | 30.0% | 579.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 524 | 425 | 200 | 50.0% | 1519.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 776 | 571 | 105 | 57.14% | 2054.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1035 | 857 | 67 | 62.69% | 2533.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 251 | 291 | 200 | 50.0% | 1325.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 839 | 514 | 1858 | 56.89% | 1718.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1595 | 577 | 1000 | 46.2% | 1436.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 705 | 552 | 100 | 62.0% | 2264.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2338 | 911 | 73 | 54.79% | 1574.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1836 | 877 | 595 | 52.77% | 1708.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1688 | 595 | 825 | 54.67% | 1945.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 170 | 175 | 200 | 56.5% | 1302.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 487 | 320 | 300 | 53.33% | 1135.8 |
| Grant | 4 | 486 | 451 | 57 | 63.16% | 2066.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 265 | 364 | 100 | 56.0% | 1228.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 765 | 761 | 279 | 49.46% | 1934.6 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 740 | 1011 | 8 | 87.5% | 2970.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1079 | 830 | 124 | 52.42% | 1507.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 745 | 647 | 100 | 54.0% | 2367.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1867 | 888 | 57 | 45.61% | 1506.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 693 | 547 | 100 | 62.0% | 2326.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2159 | 736 | 800 | 51.75% | 1665.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 532 | 755 | 20 | 80.0% | 3033.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 891 | 665 | 100 | 60.0% | 2484.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 941 | 602 | 29 | 62.07% | 1681.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1333 | 777 | 364 | 53.3% | 1649.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1125 | 613 | 1611 | 54.93% | 1984.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 627 | 407 | 100 | 44.0% | 1610.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 381 | 301 | 100 | 58.0% | 1674.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1093 | 714 | 82 | 53.66% | 2503.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 211 | 328 | 300 | 57.0% | 708.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 492 | 471 | 100 | 47.0% | 1145.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1987 | 550 | 1396 | 47.64% | 1499.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1676 | 655 | 1579 | 51.61% | 1871.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 381 | 449 | 121 | 66.94% | 1836.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 793 | 485 | 100 | 46.0% | 1294.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 789 | 679 | 3 | 66.67% | 1807.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 296 | 316 | 87 | 60.92% | 2221.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 237 | 262 | 62 | 50.0% | 922.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 711 | 776 | 368 | 57.88% | 2204.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1102 | 883 | 100 | 55.0% | 2999.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1736 | 1074 | 100 | 60.0% | 3055.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 713 | 576 | 400 | 53.5% | 3191.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1618 | 610 | 500 | 47.8% | 1430.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1570 | 1048 | 100 | 65.0% | 2622.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 223 | 223 | 100 | 47.0% | 896.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157 | 251 | 200 | 47.0% | 806.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1302 | 540 | 598 | 47.66% | 1682.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1801 | 864 | 262 | 51.15% | 1860.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2074 | 827 | 37 | 51.35% | 1419.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 475 | 460 | 300 | 60.67% | 2539.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 318 | 331 | 100 | 61.0% | 1510.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1284 | 537 | 830 | 49.16% | 1819.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 701 | 752 | 200 | 53.5% | 1305.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 742 | 558 | 278 | 48.2% | 3506.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 563 | 782 | 191 | 59.16% | 2758.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 490 | 286 | 2000 | 56.4% | 1956.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1116 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 3836.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1816 | 795 | 300 | 50.67% | 1681.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1657 | 602 | 4504 | 50.56% | 1697.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 489 | 518 | 200 | 58.5% | 2634.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 854 | 878 | 100 | 62.0% | 4398.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 875 | 662 | 100 | 55.0% | 1687.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2135 | 776 | 28 | 39.29% | 1550.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 399 | 484 | 329 | 34.65% | 2192.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1574 | 754 | 153 | 49.02% | 1725.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1519 | 559 | 1352 | 50.59% | 1520.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 241 | 271 | 100 | 65.0% | 1924.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 539 | 413 | 52 | 46.15% | 777.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1047 | 956 | 115 | 61.74% | 2385.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1405 | 771 | 98 | 44.9% | 1618.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1718 | 846 | 1139 | 52.94% | 1697.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 393 | 362 | 340 | 51.18% | 2137.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 871 | 561 | 200 | 55.5% | 1684.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1045 | 819 | 100 | 59.0% | 1825.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 814 | 360 | 500 | 48.2% | 1197.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1049 | 841 | 100 | 52.0% | 2587.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 197 | 326 | 118 | 48.31% | 1014.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 613 | 525 | 200 | 63.0% | 3686.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 244 | 311 | 100 | 55.0% | 1352.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1469 | 894 | 128 | 56.25% | 2019.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 688 | 785 | 57 | 63.16% | 2094.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 190 | 291 | 100 | 57.0% | 1364.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 741 | 683 | 200 | 60.5% | 2482.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1962 | 900 | 983 | 54.22% | 2098.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 761 | 654 | 100 | 57.0% | 2547.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 250 | 337 | 38 | 50.0% | 1270.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 730 | 904 | 46 | 69.57% | 2788.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2590 | 1051 | 293 | 53.58% | 1674.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 699 | 387 | 1000 | 55.5% | 2054.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 320 | 389 | 10 | 70.0% | 1715.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 710 | 336 | 30 | 40.0% | 434.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1079 | 814 | 200 | 60.0% | 2815.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 791 | 388 | 100 | 52.0% | 1684.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1025 | 617 | 382 | 47.12% | 1454.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 328 | 542 | 4 | 50.0% | 1870.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 751 | 695 | 100 | 58.0% | 2923.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1891 | 945 | 100 | 60.0% | 2040.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 953 | 716 | 76 | 61.84% | 2705.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 574 | 728 | 200 | 60.0% | 2566.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1174 | 463 | 342 | 54.09% | 1464.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 259 | 358 | 9 | 66.67% | 1620.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1453 | 730 | 13 | 38.46% | 1216.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 607 | 461 | 100 | 56.0% | 1491.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 710 | 456 | 400 | 54.0% | 1449.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 953 | 865 | 31 | 64.52% | 2503.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 378 | 683 | 242 | 52.89% | 2212.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 579 | 814 | 29 | 62.07% | 2342.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 768 | 874 | 100 | 63.0% | 3425.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 524 | 677 | 10 | 40.0% | 1539.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2012 | 805 | 19 | 31.58% | 1537.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1025 | 526 | 702 | 52.14% | 1966.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1230 | 825 | 2 | 100.0% | 1108.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1122 | 526 | 1623 | 54.34% | 1665.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1852 | 857 | 550 | 51.64% | 1835.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 370 | 313 | 100 | 59.0% | 1263.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1064 | 737 | 56 | 55.36% | 2187.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1070 | 803 | 400 | 54.25% | 1595.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1989 | 782 | 86 | 48.84% | 1491.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 564 | 732 | 109 | 54.13% | 2278.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1590 | 870 | 140 | 60.71% | 1705.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1156 | 773 | 400 | 51.0% | 1270.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 801 | 778 | 3520 | 53.32% | 1848.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 228 | 296 | 100 | 59.0% | 1485.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 503 | 472 | 200 | 55.0% | 2366.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1193 | 724 | 7 | 57.14% | 1186.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 392 | 373 | 100 | 56.0% | 1191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 489 | 513 | 200 | 48.0% | 2460.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 121 | 235 | 200 | 52.5% | 477.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1045 | 752 | 256 | 56.25% | 1787.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 388 | 478 | 10 | 80.0% | 1586.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 772 | 582 | 3116 | 51.28% | 1597.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 156 | 252 | 71 | 59.15% | 840.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1422 | 967 | 100 | 56.0% | 2860.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 338 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 270 | 281 | 100 | 63.0% | 1100.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1305 | 816 | 44 | 54.55% | 1625.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 994 | 681 | 75 | 41.33% | 1768.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 227 | 353 | 200 | 52.0% | 1539.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1113 | 812 | 389 | 51.41% | 2179.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1471 | 613 | 486 | 58.23% | 1998.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1355 | 1000 | 87 | 57.47% | 2651.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 242 | 271 | 100 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 958 | 450 | 200 | 50.0% | 1267.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 214 | 236 | 100 | 51.0% | 1235.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 802 | 631 | 86 | 43.02% | 1316.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1574 | 872 | 552 | 54.71% | 2068.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2142 | 817 | 138 | 47.1% | 1393.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 349 | 347 | 100 | 58.0% | 1995.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1264 | 527 | 397 | 52.14% | 1550.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1837 | 706 | 1501 | 47.77% | 1673.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1459 | 834 | 1186 | 50.25% | 1575.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 658 | 816 | 3 | 66.67% | 2745.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 610 | 720 | 43 | 55.81% | 2448.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1037 | 761 | 100 | 55.0% | 2438.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1854 | 782 | 75 | 41.33% | 1231.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1481 | 571 | 1308 | 50.15% | 1314.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 681 | 493 | 1000 | 56.4% | 1790.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 739 | 405 | 100 | 48.0% | 2016.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 765 | 565 | 47 | 51.06% | 1528.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 282 | 100 | 50.0% | 411.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 190 | 299 | 100 | 56.0% | 1208.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 313 | 345 | 61 | 62.3% | 1850.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2088 | 760 | 195 | 44.1% | 1726.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 844 | 796 | 39 | 56.41% | 2122.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2477 | 762 | 139 | 52.52% | 1734.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1141 | 448 | 400 | 47.5% | 1208.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1281 | 728 | 100 | 45.0% | 1206.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1744 | 739 | 229 | 48.47% | 1459.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 733 | 697 | 64 | 56.25% | 1906.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 629 | 621 | 833 | 57.86% | 1955.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 550 | 528 | 100 | 58.0% | 2885.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1104 | 895 | 100 | 57.0% | 2308.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2009 | 824 | 68 | 45.59% | 1517.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1580 | 797 | 500 | 54.4% | 1667.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 301 | 258 | 800 | 54.87% | 1468.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 355 | 9 | 55.56% | 768.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 618 | 503 | 400 | 57.0% | 2159.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 369 | 324 | 200 | 57.5% | 1163.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 337 | 410 | 200 | 31.5% | 1734.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1542 | 569 | 978 | 54.81% | 1772.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 689 | 810 | 190 | 60.53% | 2676.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 404 | 373 | 300 | 48.0% | 1201.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1398 | 804 | 107 | 50.47% | 1593.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 621 | 700 | 100 | 60.0% | 3527.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1830 | 858 | 300 | 48.67% | 1898.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1449 | 919 | 295 | 53.22% | 1736.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1841 | 1015 | 2 | 50.0% | 2888.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 782 | 444 | 400 | 52.25% | 1436.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1638 | 825 | 134 | 51.49% | 1533.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 244 | 395 | 300 | 52.0% | 1207.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 296 | 348 | 1000 | 62.3% | 2237.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 267 | 302 | 1000 | 56.1% | 1732.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 537 | 606 | 3 | 66.67% | 2123.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1981 | 689 | 1342 | 50.45% | 1819.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1068 | 924 | 73 | 58.9% | 2348.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 42 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1776 | 801 | 158 | 46.84% | 1689.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1901 | 856 | 549 | 53.19% | 2141.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1472 | 833 | 24 | 54.17% | 1407.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2052 | 960 | 38 | 57.89% | 1518.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1374 | 562 | 1405 | 49.61% | 1516.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143 | 279 | 10 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 314 | 379 | 11 | 45.45% | 1677.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 819 | 608 | 100 | 65.0% | 2142.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1633 | 890 | 48 | 56.25% | 1991.4 |
| null | 0 | 3309 | 710 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 217 | 233 | 100 | 51.0% | 1004.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 746 | 634 | 130 | 62.31% | 2230.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 277 | 306 | 100 | 56.0% | 1353.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1219 | 777 | 200 | 54.5% | 1532.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1023 | 727 | 57 | 57.89% | 2456.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1619 | 647 | 544 | 51.29% | 1485.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1106 | 661 | 2000 | 51.4% | 1926.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1549 | 1054 | 100 | 56.0% | 2995.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1611 | 809 | 835 | 53.89% | 2200.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1058 | 833 | 100 | 56.0% | 2090.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1243 | 442 | 1000 | 50.0% | 1546.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1012 | 828 | 100 | 54.0% | 2567.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 226 | 270 | 21 | 47.62% | 873.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 806 | 370 | 300 | 50.67% | 1065.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1604 | 781 | 144 | 49.31% | 1571.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1733 | 636 | 398 | 50.25% | 1708.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 433 | 400 | 47.5% | 1211.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1510 | 703 | 1625 | 52.86% | 1337.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 720 | 389 | 300 | 50.67% | 1049.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1461 | 835 | 238 | 53.78% | 1699.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 324 | 391 | 100 | 55.0% | 1780.0 |