| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26911 | 40 | 78 | 80 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 10.0 | 9.72 | 9.73 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 56.86% | 57.5% | 65.38% | 65.0% | 64.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 1.02 | 1.08 | 1.06 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2112.52 | 2887 | 2850.13 | 2828.43 | 2766.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 918.72 | 1006 | 1074.0 | 1066.0 | 1049.0 |
| WN8 | 2437 | 2332 | 2620 (+1) | 3066 (+2) | 3914 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1648 | 0 | 0 | 1648.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 895 | 0 | 0 | 895.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2060 | 408 | 0 | 639 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 54.56% | 56.13% | 0.0% | 49.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1955 | 1258 | 0 | 2154.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.15 | 4.46 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 859 | 777 | 0 | 863.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.81 | 5.98 | 0.0 | 9.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2862 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 2172.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2942 | 15 | 26 | 57.69% | 2432.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2458 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1245.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4202 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4380.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 845 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=koss13_gaming][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/koss13_gaming.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 737 | 718 | 36 | 47.22% | 1349.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2963 | 987 | 120 | 55.83% | 2621.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1148 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 1819.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 105 | 37 | 32.43% | 1.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1400 | 824 | 40 | 50.0% | 1503.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1369 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 2066.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1984 | 892 | 64 | 53.13% | 2027.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3202 | 1119 | 79 | 58.23% | 2712.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3398 | 1002 | 91 | 56.04% | 3338.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1661 | 1309 | 27 | 74.07% | 4377.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2083 | 1115 | 135 | 60.0% | 2472.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2474 | 1079 | 19 | 57.89% | 3055.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1791 | 1057 | 91 | 67.03% | 3076.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3342 | 1065 | 130 | 56.92% | 3011.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 93 | 40 | 35.0% | 0.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2108 | 958 | 154 | 55.84% | 2263.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1301 | 888 | 11 | 45.45% | 2431.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3765 | 1075 | 90 | 64.44% | 3257.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1214 | 673 | 337 | 56.08% | 1827.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 906 | 749 | 39 | 58.97% | 2292.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3034 | 1019 | 172 | 59.88% | 2692.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2014 | 1117 | 200 | 64.5% | 2482.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 3231 | 1105 | 36 | 55.56% | 3731.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1304 | 881 | 23 | 56.52% | 2223.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1818 | 986 | 22 | 63.64% | 2485.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1466 | 805 | 117 | 60.68% | 1420.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1858 | 940 | 122 | 61.48% | 2596.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1937 | 866 | 7 | 42.86% | 2087.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 193 | 262 | 42 | 33.33% | 1214.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1895 | 940 | 29 | 55.17% | 2089.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1950 | 1106 | 34 | 55.88% | 2554.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1108 | 565 | 415 | 45.54% | 1336.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 546 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 909.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2019 | 861 | 165 | 50.3% | 2082.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1495 | 919 | 246 | 51.63% | 2234.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2949 | 1099 | 160 | 63.75% | 2921.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 990 | 695 | 81 | 45.68% | 1086.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1787 | 970 | 34 | 55.88% | 2303.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2802 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 1976.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3313 | 1064 | 98 | 62.24% | 2598.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 553 | 444 | 19 | 42.11% | 1483.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2372 | 878 | 166 | 55.42% | 2270.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1500 | 826 | 72 | 51.39% | 1866.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2932 | 1033 | 410 | 60.73% | 3162.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2154 | 959 | 110 | 58.18% | 2035.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1477 | 911 | 39 | 56.41% | 2071.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2432 | 1204 | 71 | 56.34% | 2744.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2443 | 1110 | 25 | 68.0% | 2508.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3017 | 868 | 105 | 53.33% | 2279.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2528 | 1158 | 24 | 70.83% | 2850.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3352 | 1096 | 373 | 64.08% | 3539.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1536 | 789 | 142 | 50.0% | 1676.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 100 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 245.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1371 | 1021 | 23 | 60.87% | 2792.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 303 | 258 | 47 | 61.7% | 1145.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3067 | 1013 | 470 | 55.32% | 2972.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 629 | 458 | 6 | 66.67% | 1428.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2705 | 965 | 37 | 62.16% | 2509.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1376 | 891 | 20 | 55.0% | 1758.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 236 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 400.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2665 | 981 | 51 | 54.9% | 2560.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3367 | 1038 | 130 | 60.77% | 3003.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1951 | 861 | 26 | 42.31% | 1882.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3061 | 1129 | 114 | 65.79% | 3068.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2946 | 961 | 205 | 60.98% | 2383.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2588 | 1059 | 46 | 58.7% | 2884.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80 | 206 | 8 | 37.5% | 9.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1656 | 921 | 31 | 54.84% | 2313.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1752 | 1026 | 784 | 61.86% | 2517.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2038 | 928 | 15 | 60.0% | 2698.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 5312 | 1741 | 2 | 50.0% | 10792.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3492 | 987 | 48 | 45.83% | 2992.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3196 | 1075 | 94 | 59.57% | 3080.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2951 | 1289 | 147 | 71.43% | 3196.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2646 | 1339 | 20 | 70.0% | 3766.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2026 | 826 | 75 | 48.0% | 2200.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 701.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2725 | 981 | 366 | 56.56% | 2771.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 158 | 268 | 49 | 46.94% | 190.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 157 | 300 | 4 | 75.0% | 1033.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2041 | 1030 | 321 | 57.01% | 2846.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1646 | 866 | 23 | 43.48% | 2204.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2277 | 952 | 178 | 61.8% | 2883.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2938 | 973 | 273 | 56.78% | 2648.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1012 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3168 | 906 | 347 | 63.69% | 2436.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3162 | 1020 | 90 | 62.22% | 3186.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1812 | 984 | 13 | 69.23% | 2963.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1734 | 950 | 32 | 50.0% | 2735.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2621 | 996 | 42 | 61.9% | 2848.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2311 | 980 | 275 | 53.45% | 2336.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2404 | 1139 | 37 | 81.08% | 2714.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 221 | 280 | 6 | 50.0% | 1212.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3655 | 1210 | 59 | 76.27% | 3653.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2850 | 1115 | 14 | 64.29% | 2621.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1900 | 995 | 129 | 63.57% | 2515.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 488 | 424 | 97 | 55.67% | 1072.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2297 | 1059 | 10 | 40.0% | 2923.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 29 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2633 | 846 | 106 | 50.94% | 2464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 161 | 326 | 62 | 66.13% | 552.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2377 | 995 | 107 | 55.14% | 2627.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1651 | 995 | 30 | 66.67% | 2298.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2920 | 1064 | 66 | 69.7% | 2220.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2005 | 904 | 708 | 54.94% | 2400.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2741 | 964 | 51 | 50.98% | 2288.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 315 | 351 | 4 | 75.0% | 1253.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2934 | 939 | 435 | 59.77% | 2758.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3035 | 937 | 19 | 57.89% | 2755.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2067 | 1073 | 125 | 66.4% | 2750.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2008 | 1064 | 31 | 61.29% | 2745.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2741 | 1256 | 13 | 69.23% | 3454.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2982 | 1060 | 92 | 65.22% | 2828.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2663 | 1099 | 11 | 63.64% | 2704.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1714 | 1061 | 29 | 55.17% | 2617.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 187 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1818 | 973 | 281 | 59.79% | 1999.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2002 | 889 | 63 | 47.62% | 2092.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1936 | 1101 | 18 | 61.11% | 2622.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 123 | 320 | 141 | 48.23% | 236.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 141 | 294 | 51 | 52.94% | 298.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2778 | 908 | 113 | 53.1% | 2583.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1888 | 1037 | 192 | 53.65% | 2330.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2330 | 1305 | 102 | 68.63% | 3032.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1290 | 843 | 8 | 50.0% | 2673.0 |
| IS | 7 | 845 | 482 | 207 | 50.72% | 1105.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2742 | 1147 | 192 | 63.02% | 3075.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1529 | 706 | 615 | 52.36% | 2060.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1346 | 726 | 41 | 46.34% | 1857.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 1718 | 858 | 5 | 40.0% | 1539.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2159 | 1058 | 206 | 55.83% | 2267.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 293 | 261 | 25 | 44.0% | 742.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2082 | 1106 | 4 | 50.0% | 2902.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2079 | 1096 | 42 | 66.67% | 2767.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3535 | 1231 | 145 | 67.59% | 3199.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1962 | 883 | 106 | 54.72% | 2024.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2517 | 946 | 206 | 56.31% | 2174.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 724 | 470 | 135 | 45.93% | 1211.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2026 | 1038 | 68 | 64.71% | 2122.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1989 | 1122 | 28 | 71.43% | 2780.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1210 | 749 | 31 | 58.06% | 1578.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3153 | 1123 | 61 | 59.02% | 2343.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3200 | 1203 | 41 | 51.22% | 3924.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 302 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 206 | 17 | 41.18% | 18.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 325 | 344 | 33 | 51.52% | 800.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1716 | 968 | 30 | 60.0% | 1689.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2050 | 1061 | 34 | 61.76% | 3696.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1156 | 864 | 9 | 55.56% | 1736.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2010 | 1140 | 399 | 57.64% | 2681.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 728 | 441 | 9 | 33.33% | 1509.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1331 | 650 | 93 | 36.56% | 1570.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1570 | 821 | 6 | 50.0% | 1586.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1351 | 896 | 20 | 60.0% | 2104.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1591 | 978 | 31 | 58.06% | 3230.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1941 | 1131 | 9 | 55.56% | 2516.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2542 | 1127 | 23 | 60.87% | 3234.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1074 | 701 | 10 | 60.0% | 1362.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1941 | 849 | 61 | 54.1% | 2102.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3119 | 948 | 588 | 55.61% | 2878.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1856 | 1017 | 232 | 58.19% | 2311.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2458 | 1101 | 36 | 63.89% | 2733.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1632 | 1106 | 36 | 66.67% | 2561.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3245 | 1075 | 347 | 56.2% | 2958.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3224 | 1136 | 124 | 63.71% | 3146.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3086 | 1037 | 100 | 57.0% | 2873.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1005 | 782 | 252 | 48.81% | 1915.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 163 | 27 | 48.15% | 181.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 40 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1735 | 802 | 47 | 40.43% | 1869.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 274 | 9 | 55.56% | 455.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2568 | 822 | 432 | 57.87% | 2267.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 98 | 156 | 65 | 52.31% | 343.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2700 | 992 | 645 | 59.53% | 2723.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2674 | 1044 | 75 | 60.0% | 2649.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1868 | 1018 | 149 | 58.39% | 2431.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2875 | 1011 | 246 | 61.38% | 3098.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2820 | 1052 | 11 | 54.55% | 3261.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2182 | 1105 | 36 | 69.44% | 2477.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2252 | 1024 | 53 | 62.26% | 2459.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1691 | 938 | 204 | 55.88% | 2264.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 207.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2012 | 1044 | 131 | 56.49% | 2525.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3344 | 1049 | 65 | 56.92% | 3152.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 944 | 609 | 41 | 53.66% | 1703.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2449 | 1138 | 12 | 66.67% | 2420.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2752 | 1176 | 48 | 60.42% | 3441.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2823 | 954 | 88 | 57.95% | 2950.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1924 | 814 | 120 | 42.5% | 1818.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2013 | 847 | 91 | 48.35% | 2167.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2171 | 783 | 85 | 40.0% | 2146.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3478 | 1196 | 67 | 67.16% | 2809.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1701 | 905 | 23 | 47.83% | 2125.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2521 | 1005 | 120 | 59.17% | 2599.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 2276 | 1134 | 18 | 50.0% | 3187.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2004 | 910 | 116 | 56.03% | 1996.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2847 | 1141 | 58 | 63.79% | 3051.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3618 | 1003 | 104 | 48.08% | 2848.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 622 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4640.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2396 | 1046 | 50 | 52.0% | 2634.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1885 | 817 | 69 | 53.62% | 1913.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2333 | 796 | 22 | 36.36% | 2335.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1763 | 1149 | 38 | 60.53% | 2796.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 808 | 534 | 24 | 54.17% | 966.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 901 | 714 | 25 | 52.0% | 1356.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 505 | 358 | 142 | 45.77% | 1113.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1604 | 903 | 175 | 55.43% | 1853.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2279 | 1197 | 11 | 81.82% | 2874.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1718 | 1085 | 12 | 66.67% | 2514.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 624 | 625 | 47 | 46.81% | 1028.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1582 | 785 | 46 | 63.04% | 1387.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1637 | 916 | 50 | 58.0% | 2380.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 530 | 340 | 13 | 46.15% | 2257.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1405 | 959 | 53 | 54.72% | 2800.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1098 | 927 | 7 | 85.71% | 2171.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1265 | 900 | 519 | 57.42% | 1740.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 227 | 15 | 53.33% | 271.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 165 | 291 | 95 | 44.21% | 207.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2175 | 999 | 40 | 62.5% | 2230.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1945 | 1004 | 92 | 66.3% | 2978.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 580 | 567 | 42 | 59.52% | 1846.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2242 | 1020 | 421 | 57.96% | 3284.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1457 | 954 | 16 | 68.75% | 2256.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 914 | 718 | 17 | 47.06% | 1598.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2819 | 975 | 209 | 61.24% | 2516.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1298 | 756 | 17 | 35.29% | 1991.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3622 | 1141 | 101 | 59.41% | 2972.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2515 | 913 | 67 | 56.72% | 2593.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1094 | 715 | 106 | 51.89% | 1046.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3742 | 1227 | 103 | 66.02% | 3293.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2464 | 886 | 556 | 56.65% | 2235.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1380 | 828 | 67 | 50.75% | 1569.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 636 | 841 | 864 | 56.13% | 1361.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 916 | 752 | 124 | 55.65% | 1922.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1455 | 854 | 98 | 57.14% | 1698.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1720 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 846.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2138 | 946 | 290 | 60.0% | 2476.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2744 | 925 | 5 | 40.0% | 3134.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2049 | 927 | 19 | 68.42% | 2049.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2232 | 907 | 263 | 59.7% | 2151.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1574 | 984 | 498 | 55.02% | 2076.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1159 | 678 | 45 | 46.67% | 1688.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2610 | 1053 | 30 | 60.0% | 2919.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2362 | 1045 | 37 | 56.76% | 2435.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2308 | 910 | 47 | 40.43% | 2406.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1989 | 937 | 44 | 59.09% | 1965.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 127 | 161 | 48 | 50.0% | 669.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 893 | 636 | 38 | 47.37% | 1371.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 131 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 71.4 |
| null | 0 | 2699 | 707 | 44 | 43.18% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 509 | 802 | 1 | 100.0% | 2028.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1827 | 1005 | 48 | 54.17% | 2404.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1551 | 925 | 418 | 55.98% | 2209.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2683 | 1078 | 50 | 54.0% | 2827.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 699 | 830 | 12 | 58.33% | 2233.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 176 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.8 |