| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39832 | 17 | 0 | 37 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.24 | 9.65 | 0.0 | 9.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.18% | 47.06% | 0.0% | 43.24% | 43.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 722.68 | 1143 | 0.0 | 1096.62 | 1263.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476.91 | 660 | 0.0 | 646.0 | 685.0 |
| WN8 | 771 | 766 | 0 | 1432 | 5286 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1085 | 0 | 0 | 1085.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658 | 0 | 0 | 658.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 156 | 1322 | 34 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 39.1% | 41.98% | 32.35% | 31.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 2.21 | 1.15 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1320 | 816 | 521 | 1052.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0.76 | 1.41 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560 | 516 | 268 | 344.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.24 | 5.21 | 5.68 | 4.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3214 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1493.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 824 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 478.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2159 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1671.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 801 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 545.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1886 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1160.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1395 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1136.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 443 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 201 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 331.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1279 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 673.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1700 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1204.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=korpyc3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/korpyc3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 136 | 441 | 24 | 45.83% | 89.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 758 | 529 | 37 | 51.35% | 703.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1418 | 709 | 26 | 38.46% | 1198.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 526 | 625 | 8 | 75.0% | 543.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 861 | 663 | 4 | 50.0% | 751.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 297 | 320 | 83 | 44.58% | 374.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 571 | 493 | 67 | 44.78% | 407.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1559 | 700 | 18 | 55.56% | 1072.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 457 | 362 | 17 | 35.29% | 312.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 483 | 437 | 86 | 37.21% | 636.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 703 | 474 | 278 | 48.92% | 760.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 321 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 979 | 620 | 441 | 48.07% | 1022.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 934 | 835 | 6 | 66.67% | 700.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 395 | 470 | 14 | 57.14% | 507.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1329 | 724 | 27 | 55.56% | 1279.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1304 | 611 | 23 | 39.13% | 760.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1760 | 625 | 5 | 20.0% | 1057.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 603.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1034 | 675 | 8 | 50.0% | 547.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 73 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 150 | 188 | 24 | 54.17% | 262.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 308 | 210 | 198 | 43.43% | 248.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 28 | 81 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 160 | 5 | 40.0% | 7.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 167 | 298 | 63 | 44.44% | 228.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1123 | 544 | 1176 | 47.53% | 1084.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1063 | 617 | 35 | 42.86% | 895.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1060 | 787 | 19 | 63.16% | 800.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 690 | 531 | 127 | 41.73% | 677.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 173 | 192 | 28 | 32.14% | 2.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 480 | 402 | 33 | 57.58% | 825.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1208 | 626 | 293 | 45.73% | 764.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1336 | 594 | 179 | 55.31% | 1126.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 516 | 606 | 75 | 52.0% | 822.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 13 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 821 | 602 | 288 | 46.18% | 814.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 268 | 32 | 56.25% | 165.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 26 | 105 | 117 | 44.44% | 45.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 355 | 370 | 15 | 53.33% | 414.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 283 | 324 | 116 | 45.69% | 267.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1109 | 635 | 107 | 54.21% | 947.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 95 | 125 | 109 | 48.62% | 129.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 314 | 254 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 793 | 639 | 304 | 49.34% | 819.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 675 | 713 | 8 | 75.0% | 688.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1865 | 949 | 46 | 60.87% | 1126.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1361 | 605 | 12 | 41.67% | 730.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 828 | 626 | 307 | 50.16% | 833.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 628 | 492 | 24 | 25.0% | 549.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 298 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 22 | 127 | 70 | 40.0% | 6.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 189 | 409 | 118 | 47.46% | 334.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1450 | 681 | 14 | 35.71% | 993.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1342 | 720 | 29 | 44.83% | 708.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 760 | 397 | 3 | 0.0% | 437.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1104 | 577 | 23 | 43.48% | 582.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 132 | 202 | 43 | 58.14% | 256.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 692 | 408 | 267 | 42.7% | 618.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 222 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 596 | 542 | 3 | 33.33% | 921.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1434 | 706 | 24 | 41.67% | 1041.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 934 | 601 | 15 | 46.67% | 648.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 918 | 623 | 336 | 43.75% | 645.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 150 | 359 | 758 | 48.02% | 310.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65 | 244 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 47 | 134 | 22 | 40.91% | 11.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 243 | 16 | 50.0% | 367.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 469 | 430 | 145 | 55.17% | 876.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 258 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 182.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 309 | 379 | 10 | 40.0% | 182.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 464 | 484 | 58 | 65.52% | 964.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1276 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 923.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 0 | 564 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1029 | 584 | 137 | 45.99% | 718.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1395 | 709 | 45 | 42.22% | 884.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 221 | 403 | 14 | 50.0% | 430.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1234 | 657 | 23 | 52.17% | 915.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 173 | 276 | 175 | 50.29% | 293.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 76 | 183 | 47 | 42.55% | 38.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77 | 158 | 32 | 43.75% | 44.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 556 | 462 | 173 | 44.51% | 526.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1652 | 720 | 4 | 50.0% | 1346.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 845 | 492 | 36 | 41.67% | 778.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1732 | 696 | 5 | 40.0% | 1084.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 552 | 476 | 108 | 48.15% | 610.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 300 | 341 | 99 | 50.51% | 423.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 84 | 233 | 13 | 46.15% | 69.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 1 | 92 | 9 | 55.56% | 156.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 998 | 627 | 11 | 36.36% | 592.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1321 | 823 | 26 | 65.38% | 1066.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1505 | 677 | 35 | 34.29% | 1059.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 745 | 590 | 103 | 53.4% | 841.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1084 | 598 | 412 | 45.63% | 747.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 120 | 146 | 27 | 44.44% | 121.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 10 | 92 | 28 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 872 | 387 | 42 | 35.71% | 671.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 588 | 468 | 18 | 38.89% | 559.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 57 | 157 | 16 | 43.75% | 30.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 584 | 507 | 68 | 41.18% | 398.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 790 | 550 | 247 | 48.18% | 685.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 46 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 75 | 102 | 31 | 32.26% | 2.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 828 | 678 | 53 | 45.28% | 791.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1137 | 647 | 44 | 45.45% | 1049.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 144 | 213 | 114 | 47.37% | 118.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1430 | 709 | 12 | 33.33% | 867.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1228 | 736 | 22 | 63.64% | 1392.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 45 | 105 | 16 | 62.5% | 217.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 913 | 514 | 80 | 46.25% | 738.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 572 | 390 | 643 | 48.06% | 575.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 883 | 324 | 4 | 0.0% | 473.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1142 | 574 | 257 | 46.69% | 851.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1107 | 642 | 358 | 45.81% | 1150.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1440 | 717 | 34 | 44.12% | 1161.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 31 | 80 | 25 | 48.0% | 61.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1069 | 655 | 56 | 48.21% | 770.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 797 | 566 | 99 | 54.55% | 775.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 355 | 304 | 37 | 43.24% | 485.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 850 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 713.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 126 | 132 | 5 | 60.0% | 227.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 206 | 249 | 64 | 46.88% | 267.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 39 | 146 | 105 | 46.67% | 59.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 964 | 578 | 32 | 40.63% | 573.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1379 | 641 | 57 | 45.61% | 748.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 167 | 267 | 28 | 32.14% | 170.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 578 | 518 | 48 | 56.25% | 663.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 51 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 216.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1229 | 701 | 19 | 52.63% | 841.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 52 | 89 | 48 | 41.67% | 16.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1306 | 498 | 61 | 37.7% | 657.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 189 | 333 | 104 | 45.19% | 483.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1162 | 711 | 555 | 47.21% | 1125.7 |
| IS | 7 | 503 | 346 | 463 | 43.63% | 461.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1356 | 757 | 21 | 47.62% | 1052.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 935 | 778 | 5 | 60.0% | 1068.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 997 | 597 | 156 | 50.0% | 561.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 85 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1201 | 679 | 108 | 36.11% | 1182.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 81 | 192 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 39 | 127 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 672 | 280 | 3 | 0.0% | 225.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 981 | 701 | 37 | 45.95% | 1102.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1512 | 636 | 10 | 30.0% | 1138.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 680 | 604 | 36 | 41.67% | 695.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 89 | 18 | 44.44% | 33.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 399 | 317 | 50 | 44.0% | 595.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 985 | 607 | 9 | 44.44% | 746.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 440 | 383 | 182 | 42.86% | 558.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 797 | 579 | 490 | 49.59% | 896.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 0 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 24 | 98 | 48 | 47.92% | 72.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 687 | 451 | 522 | 44.83% | 819.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 915 | 609 | 69 | 46.38% | 936.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1239 | 582 | 44 | 31.82% | 821.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 31 | 105 | 40 | 62.5% | 182.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 630 | 507 | 560 | 47.68% | 971.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1133 | 524 | 380 | 44.74% | 897.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 132 | 171 | 93 | 45.16% | 124.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 199 | 254 | 45 | 51.11% | 575.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 28 | 116 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 716 | 501 | 185 | 54.05% | 816.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 816 | 499 | 456 | 46.49% | 597.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 893 | 621 | 81 | 46.91% | 764.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 281 | 506 | 29 | 44.83% | 349.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 139 | 207 | 10 | 80.0% | 267.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1025 | 553 | 551 | 49.18% | 956.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 515 | 538 | 31 | 51.61% | 823.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 257 | 293 | 17 | 35.29% | 267.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1011 | 631 | 27 | 40.74% | 734.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 651 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 769.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 446 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 748 | 652 | 15 | 46.67% | 883.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1462 | 573 | 788 | 41.75% | 904.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 325 | 308 | 519 | 47.98% | 611.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 513 | 352 | 93 | 48.39% | 751.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 244 | 245 | 242 | 48.35% | 212.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 822 | 587 | 32 | 43.75% | 487.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 802 | 583 | 394 | 51.78% | 1137.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 114 | 139 | 13 | 23.08% | 2.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 35 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 127 | 119 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 136 | 219 | 14 | 57.14% | 366.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 502 | 536 | 395 | 50.13% | 789.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 194 | 227 | 123 | 51.22% | 288.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 333 | 40 | 65.0% | 229.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 64 | 130 | 13 | 30.77% | 129.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 895 | 510 | 18 | 38.89% | 487.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1206 | 550 | 159 | 44.65% | 962.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 462 | 414 | 9 | 44.44% | 375.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 89 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 95 | 136 | 89 | 48.31% | 76.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 69 | 187 | 16 | 62.5% | 228.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 683 | 444 | 27 | 25.93% | 422.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 645 | 397 | 41 | 39.02% | 608.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 14 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 1 | 102 | 16 | 56.25% | 138.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 255 | 5 | 60.0% | 227.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 146 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 32 | 92 | 23 | 60.87% | 210.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 89 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1178 | 623 | 267 | 49.81% | 967.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 46 | 166 | 29 | 48.28% | 70.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 110 | 284 | 109 | 43.12% | 111.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 871 | 516 | 21 | 47.62% | 793.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 907 | 639 | 53 | 52.83% | 892.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1170 | 516 | 310 | 46.77% | 909.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 252 | 243 | 52 | 42.31% | 187.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1092 | 664 | 123 | 42.28% | 1031.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1884 | 873 | 10 | 70.0% | 1471.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1344 | 732 | 45 | 35.56% | 1036.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1195 | 702 | 65 | 41.54% | 980.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 382 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1030 | 485 | 163 | 45.4% | 907.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1259 | 489 | 8 | 25.0% | 550.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1599 | 828 | 62 | 58.06% | 939.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1311 | 710 | 26 | 50.0% | 900.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 81 | 128 | 13 | 53.85% | 208.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 13 | 66 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 91 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 358.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 574 | 479 | 9 | 11.11% | 330.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 774 | 550 | 1343 | 46.46% | 862.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 593 | 458 | 1521 | 48.65% | 917.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 973 | 712 | 40 | 62.5% | 878.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 949 | 757 | 18 | 77.78% | 1237.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25 | 92 | 14 | 42.86% | 48.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 12 | 54 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 139 | 209 | 221 | 48.42% | 165.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1284 | 677 | 65 | 50.77% | 1040.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 333 | 423 | 295 | 46.44% | 462.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 73 | 163 | 11 | 45.45% | 151.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 153 | 162 | 136 | 46.32% | 132.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1174 | 557 | 168 | 46.43% | 1051.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 310 | 361 | 177 | 49.72% | 430.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 975 | 645 | 60 | 48.33% | 1092.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 205 | 313 | 38 | 42.11% | 148.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 246 | 530 | 52 | 53.85% | 206.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 103 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 694 | 571 | 35 | 54.29% | 935.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1240 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 746.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1293 | 549 | 264 | 46.21% | 1037.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 136 | 223 | 11 | 27.27% | 192.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 68 | 185 | 82 | 52.44% | 117.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1039 | 722 | 33 | 54.55% | 1011.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 84 | 251 | 22 | 45.45% | 53.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 374 | 250 | 6 | 33.33% | 336.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 270 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 323.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1255 | 774 | 141 | 48.23% | 1289.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1004 | 851 | 29 | 68.97% | 872.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 28 | 339 | 7 | 57.14% | 191.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 340 | 295 | 15 | 46.67% | 731.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22 | 98 | 36 | 38.89% | 7.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1585 | 717 | 4 | 50.0% | 1343.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 883 | 619 | 52 | 50.0% | 1173.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 14 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 360 | 354 | 37 | 45.95% | 515.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1270 | 628 | 5 | 60.0% | 818.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1082 | 588 | 20 | 50.0% | 1055.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1210 | 626 | 151 | 47.68% | 924.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 617 | 426 | 838 | 47.97% | 652.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1559 | 740 | 13 | 38.46% | 1235.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 59 | 259 | 8 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 486 | 560 | 1255 | 50.44% | 824.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 282 | 359 | 331 | 42.9% | 250.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 103 | 263 | 32 | 50.0% | 162.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1105 | 645 | 201 | 49.25% | 1023.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 359 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1158 | 856 | 7 | 71.43% | 1894.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1471 | 529 | 990 | 46.06% | 946.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 112 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 39 | 88 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 449 | 492 | 24 | 37.5% | 213.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 24 | 162 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 48 | 114 | 39 | 35.9% | 1.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 92 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 802 | 562 | 72 | 51.39% | 1113.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 22 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1051 | 684 | 50 | 52.0% | 900.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 544 | 477 | 123 | 49.59% | 839.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 134 | 33 | 45.45% | 40.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1112 | 726 | 105 | 51.43% | 950.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 626 | 385 | 650 | 44.62% | 499.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1366 | 764 | 27 | 62.96% | 965.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 35 | 150 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 902 | 672 | 7 | 71.43% | 990.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 46 | 132 | 11 | 45.45% | 80.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 65 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 48.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 748 | 474 | 11 | 27.27% | 461.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1129 | 845 | 51 | 58.82% | 1320.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1333 | 768 | 105 | 53.33% | 1379.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 522 | 468 | 9 | 44.44% | 304.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 850 | 588 | 360 | 49.17% | 825.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 748 | 432 | 6 | 16.67% | 426.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 985 | 736 | 33 | 63.64% | 1062.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 73 | 173 | 21 | 42.86% | 46.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1016 | 501 | 9 | 22.22% | 481.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 393 | 401 | 113 | 49.56% | 383.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 912 | 628 | 73 | 47.95% | 898.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1276 | 612 | 111 | 45.05% | 980.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1166 | 589 | 324 | 48.77% | 1234.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 159 | 199 | 335 | 45.37% | 101.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 64 | 207 | 17 | 47.06% | 81.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1058 | 720 | 10 | 60.0% | 605.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 293 | 51 | 47.06% | 98.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 809 | 520 | 31 | 35.48% | 599.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 46 | 140 | 17 | 47.06% | 60.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 689 | 545 | 213 | 50.7% | 574.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 462 | 461 | 182 | 41.76% | 638.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 950 | 428 | 10 | 10.0% | 481.9 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 848 | 604 | 33 | 39.39% | 831.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 253 | 424 | 10 | 60.0% | 232.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1405 | 768 | 23 | 47.83% | 1134.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1782 | 725 | 28 | 39.29% | 1121.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 310 | 401 | 41 | 43.9% | 364.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 925 | 568 | 107 | 54.21% | 931.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1145 | 720 | 7 | 42.86% | 606.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 187 | 10 | 60.0% | 401.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 26 | 63 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 142 | 213 | 17 | 52.94% | 444.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 495 | 485 | 64 | 51.56% | 776.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 946 | 564 | 28 | 35.71% | 614.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 188 | 231 | 59 | 44.07% | 320.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 24 | 117 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1725 | 641 | 16 | 37.5% | 1067.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 351 | 313 | 7 | 14.29% | 748.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 19 | 130 | 108 | 40.74% | 12.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1612 | 836 | 19 | 57.89% | 1340.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1233 | 670 | 6 | 33.33% | 905.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1036 | 557 | 8 | 37.5% | 735.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 724 | 482 | 2 | 100.0% | 805.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 487 | 392 | 3424 | 47.93% | 696.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 79 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1091 | 661 | 16 | 50.0% | 980.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 91 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 32 | 88 | 11 | 45.45% | 41.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1315 | 688 | 90 | 44.44% | 771.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 225 | 32 | 68.75% | 501.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 52 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1721 | 824 | 81 | 51.85% | 1239.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 511 | 493 | 93 | 48.39% | 692.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 449 | 323 | 25 | 32.0% | 554.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30 | 98 | 12 | 66.67% | 225.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 897 | 732 | 26 | 57.69% | 788.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 684 | 566 | 14 | 57.14% | 633.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1097 | 359 | 3 | 0.0% | 495.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 311 | 203 | 212 | 46.7% | 499.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 63 | 116 | 124 | 41.13% | 17.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 834 | 603 | 307 | 46.91% | 897.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 44 | 100 | 20 | 45.0% | 35.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1346 | 572 | 15 | 26.67% | 888.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1185 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 2316.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1088 | 559 | 237 | 50.21% | 1190.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1448 | 542 | 67 | 43.28% | 965.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1318 | 668 | 16 | 37.5% | 607.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 525 | 634 | 73 | 60.27% | 881.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1084 | 559 | 285 | 44.21% | 683.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1101 | 527 | 71 | 42.25% | 709.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 39 | 109 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 286 | 376 | 159 | 47.8% | 594.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 721 | 457 | 413 | 45.76% | 701.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 31 | 49 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |