| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1485.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1791 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=koop4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/koop4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1030 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 2629.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 174 | 90 | 5 | 0.0% | 540.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1294 | 693 | 36 | 55.56% | 2471.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1674 | 873 | 44 | 52.27% | 1573.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 314 | 591 | 37 | 40.54% | 473.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1573 | 740 | 16 | 43.75% | 1654.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 413 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1104.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 196 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 28.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1140 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 4229.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1980 | 858 | 85 | 52.94% | 2349.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 738 | 565 | 10 | 60.0% | 1878.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 109 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1130 | 613 | 17 | 47.06% | 1406.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 586 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 2591.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 923 | 567 | 38 | 44.74% | 1559.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1619 | 1009 | 35 | 68.57% | 2203.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 789 | 621 | 14 | 50.0% | 3664.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 791 | 451 | 5 | 20.0% | 3303.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 890 | 513 | 49 | 40.82% | 1086.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 840 | 666 | 64 | 57.81% | 968.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1838 | 904 | 105 | 55.24% | 1831.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1082 | 643 | 75 | 42.67% | 1154.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1081 | 758 | 226 | 56.64% | 1396.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1097 | 864 | 11 | 63.64% | 2622.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1852 | 966 | 51 | 47.06% | 2527.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 764 | 509 | 4 | 50.0% | 2929.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2279 | 906 | 55 | 54.55% | 1461.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 404 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 2039.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 634 | 707 | 133 | 52.63% | 859.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 502 | 327 | 14 | 42.86% | 1256.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 952 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1322.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2085 | 831 | 100 | 55.0% | 1866.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1086 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 2731.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3386 | 767 | 10 | 40.0% | 2547.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 794 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 3754.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 779 | 883 | 22 | 68.18% | 1787.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 376 | 405 | 3 | 66.67% | 1178.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 444 | 296 | 4 | 25.0% | 1396.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2521 | 915 | 76 | 57.89% | 2281.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2110 | 727 | 44 | 50.0% | 1679.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1406 | 865 | 5 | 60.0% | 3629.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 594 | 486 | 17 | 41.18% | 1935.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 831 | 478 | 26 | 46.15% | 1918.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1265 | 720 | 17 | 41.18% | 2105.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 666 | 510 | 8 | 37.5% | 2067.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 807 | 595 | 6 | 66.67% | 791.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3471 | 1209 | 6 | 66.67% | 3280.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 539 | 449 | 5 | 20.0% | 1382.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 476 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 2711.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 666 | 713 | 61 | 54.1% | 1183.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 426 | 345 | 4 | 50.0% | 1620.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2580 | 717 | 46 | 58.7% | 2046.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 148 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | 129.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1120 | 593 | 41 | 41.46% | 1401.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2347 | 1044 | 79 | 63.29% | 2826.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1150 | 601 | 84 | 48.81% | 1146.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 501 | 363 | 19 | 31.58% | 1038.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 861 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 6223.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 764 | 583 | 17 | 41.18% | 1425.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1291 | 875 | 7 | 100.0% | 2566.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1486 | 762 | 63 | 60.32% | 1788.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 330 | 393 | 7 | 42.86% | 921.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 567 | 513 | 14 | 57.14% | 1692.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 701 | 645 | 20 | 50.0% | 1272.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1098 | 793 | 33 | 57.58% | 1910.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2717 | 827 | 195 | 53.33% | 2267.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 711 | 473 | 9 | 33.33% | 2532.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 931 | 624 | 19 | 52.63% | 2286.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1538 | 780 | 31 | 45.16% | 1848.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 522 | 301 | 26 | 61.54% | 1417.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1879 | 479 | 13 | 23.08% | 1724.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1091 | 827 | 29 | 55.17% | 1981.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1004 | 778 | 16 | 56.25% | 1845.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1312 | 795 | 22 | 50.0% | 1187.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 814 | 668 | 5 | 80.0% | 4491.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 551.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2708 | 904 | 23 | 47.83% | 1686.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1957 | 962 | 3 | 66.67% | 1673.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1574 | 730 | 33 | 42.42% | 1735.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2337 | 753 | 72 | 43.06% | 1624.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 561 | 460 | 7 | 42.86% | 2067.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1030 | 589 | 14 | 57.14% | 2436.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1361 | 1124 | 1 | 100.0% | 9611.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 973 | 623 | 14 | 50.0% | 2765.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 918 | 595 | 10 | 30.0% | 1609.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1423 | 556 | 20 | 45.0% | 1941.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 899 | 575 | 36 | 52.78% | 1625.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 552 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 3500.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 432 | 330 | 7 | 57.14% | 1222.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 191 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 381 | 332 | 3 | 33.33% | 966.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1858 | 770 | 9 | 55.56% | 1491.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1983 | 682 | 74 | 48.65% | 1328.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2604 | 976 | 66 | 53.03% | 2063.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 720 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 1743.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 820 | 880 | 48 | 68.75% | 1678.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 812 | 588 | 15 | 46.67% | 1661.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 781 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 2175.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 1145 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 10040.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1148 | 891 | 12 | 66.67% | 2467.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 371 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 1594.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1426 | 774 | 47 | 57.45% | 2280.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3376 | 898 | 3 | 33.33% | 2314.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 964 | 571 | 12 | 41.67% | 3085.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 446 | 645 | 21 | 66.67% | 1336.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 459 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 2127.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 677 | 607 | 6 | 66.67% | 2184.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3401 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 4217.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 676 | 498 | 17 | 41.18% | 1630.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2101 | 864 | 51 | 56.86% | 1869.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 748 | 572 | 11 | 54.55% | 1989.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1321 | 787 | 51 | 43.14% | 2038.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1042 | 645 | 10 | 60.0% | 3315.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1184 | 781 | 17 | 47.06% | 1645.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1027 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1025.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2180 | 933 | 60 | 55.0% | 2162.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1730 | 791 | 83 | 46.99% | 1419.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 304 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 1989.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1227 | 985 | 5 | 80.0% | 6484.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1646 | 922 | 47 | 61.7% | 2395.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1162 | 781 | 30 | 56.67% | 1515.2 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 425 | 436 | 6 | 33.33% | 1311.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 323 | 648 | 23 | 65.22% | 1087.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 488 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 764 | 667 | 19 | 52.63% | 1029.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 816 | 388 | 4 | 0.0% | 1094.7 |