| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37922 | 29 | 29 | 39 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.09% | 44.83% | 44.83% | 41.03% | 34.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.74 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1160.77 | 1615 | 1615.24 | 1611.0 | 1526.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 573.3 | 497 | 497.0 | 426.0 | 414.0 |
| WN8 | 1323 | 1108 | 1134 | 1148 | 1041 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1012 | 513 | 205 | 1751 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 51.78% | 41.91% | 31.22% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.78 | 1.09 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1444 | 549 | 1551.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 1.5 | 1.09 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787 | 658 | 312 | 689.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.18 | 7.29 | 4.3 | 7.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 802 | 666 | 1354 | 4467 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.63 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 41.14% | 31.98% | 54.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.86 | 1.1 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1633 | 1122 | 516 | 1682.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.95 | 0.96 | 1.36 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738 | 613 | 310 | 772.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.97 | 7.35 | 6.14 | 8.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 862 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 292.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1514 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 764.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2474 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2077.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1980 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1138.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 868 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 852.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1266 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 693.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1743 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 870.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2090 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1937 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1584.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kongo79][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kongo79.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 342 | 410 | 14 | 35.71% | 272.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 865 | 637 | 63 | 53.97% | 1198.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 517 | 616 | 5 | 60.0% | 987.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 116.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 79 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1945 | 751 | 671 | 48.58% | 1727.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 625 | 485 | 45 | 53.33% | 1037.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1503 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1027 | 702 | 152 | 46.71% | 1261.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1227 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1553.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 864 | 703 | 429 | 48.25% | 1669.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1125 | 506 | 41 | 48.78% | 1118.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2319 | 699 | 79 | 45.57% | 1527.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 135 | 246 | 26 | 53.85% | 300.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1619 | 759 | 350 | 47.43% | 1476.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1291 | 784 | 105 | 45.71% | 1489.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 323 | 303 | 19 | 63.16% | 830.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 766 | 616 | 731 | 56.63% | 1445.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1421 | 732 | 70 | 60.0% | 1658.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 924 | 727 | 30 | 53.33% | 1226.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1948 | 984 | 6 | 50.0% | 2731.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 369 | 464 | 97 | 58.76% | 702.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1208 | 521 | 1023 | 49.76% | 1475.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 389 | 317 | 193 | 47.67% | 495.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1458 | 770 | 158 | 48.1% | 1701.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1917 | 719 | 46 | 52.17% | 1356.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1040 | 566 | 936 | 49.68% | 1152.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 482 | 16 | 56.25% | 817.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 651 | 572 | 20 | 50.0% | 875.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 789 | 467 | 200 | 54.0% | 794.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1607 | 772 | 258 | 55.81% | 1818.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 512 | 421 | 38 | 39.47% | 417.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 422 | 392 | 22 | 36.36% | 725.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 151 | 392 | 4 | 100.0% | 891.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 179.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1246 | 692 | 155 | 49.68% | 1219.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1353 | 891 | 382 | 56.28% | 1696.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 985 | 599 | 58 | 46.55% | 864.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 91 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 338 | 405 | 274 | 49.27% | 804.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 72.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1981 | 787 | 69 | 50.72% | 1552.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 391 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 844 | 657 | 23 | 52.17% | 997.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 580 | 400 | 12 | 25.0% | 741.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 301 | 414 | 6 | 66.67% | 1142.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 193 | 199 | 130 | 48.46% | 236.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 108 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1796 | 566 | 9 | 33.33% | 1339.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1431 | 777 | 132 | 46.21% | 1647.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1703 | 710 | 345 | 46.38% | 1341.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 573 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 2474.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 137 | 147 | 73 | 47.95% | 147.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 40 | 111 | 18 | 50.0% | 101.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 104 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 755 | 415 | 563 | 50.27% | 978.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 44 | 108 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 748 | 391 | 178 | 46.63% | 927.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 91 | 250 | 14 | 57.14% | 163.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2013 | 666 | 51 | 45.1% | 1513.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2159 | 637 | 447 | 51.01% | 1664.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1042 | 757 | 12 | 58.33% | 1787.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 284 | 525 | 22 | 54.55% | 1539.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 737 | 556 | 2 | 100.0% | 909.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2028 | 763 | 445 | 49.89% | 1552.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 19 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1876 | 669 | 97 | 50.52% | 1533.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 191 | 12 | 58.33% | 423.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 77 | 184 | 34 | 58.82% | 187.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1641 | 779 | 345 | 49.86% | 1743.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 55 | 127 | 19 | 47.37% | 88.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1825 | 850 | 36 | 52.78% | 1839.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 233 | 382 | 2 | 100.0% | 1042.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 318 | 271 | 190 | 44.21% | 458.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 876 | 604 | 68 | 48.53% | 1012.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 93 | 147 | 19 | 26.32% | 8.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 220 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 931.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 46 | 129 | 23 | 69.57% | 254.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1673 | 604 | 33 | 51.52% | 1533.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1063 | 698 | 176 | 51.14% | 1643.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1166 | 715 | 497 | 51.71% | 1505.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 911 | 713 | 19 | 52.63% | 1440.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 201 | 75 | 50.67% | 99.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 65 | 281 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93 | 151 | 42 | 45.24% | 135.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1985 | 820 | 8 | 37.5% | 1266.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 162 | 245 | 30 | 43.33% | 223.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 964 | 618 | 23 | 52.17% | 1046.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 350 | 398 | 30 | 40.0% | 770.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 736 | 626 | 50 | 56.0% | 1280.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 276 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 1422.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 172 | 12 | 66.67% | 273.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1092 | 540 | 8 | 62.5% | 1008.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 169 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 493.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2051 | 773 | 120 | 46.67% | 1681.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 357 | 395 | 59 | 64.41% | 564.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1001 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 724.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1092 | 634 | 52 | 48.08% | 1511.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2064 | 625 | 208 | 45.19% | 1448.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 860 | 540 | 5 | 60.0% | 830.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 171 | 309 | 31 | 48.39% | 352.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 544 | 361 | 412 | 49.27% | 586.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1076 | 591 | 65 | 35.38% | 1326.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 284 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 515.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2179 | 663 | 1110 | 48.65% | 1777.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 937 | 798 | 76 | 60.53% | 2339.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 350 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 215 | 209 | 23 | 47.83% | 352.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1940 | 821 | 213 | 52.11% | 1715.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 383 | 358 | 20 | 55.0% | 753.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 907 | 747 | 13 | 61.54% | 1288.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1250 | 767 | 152 | 47.37% | 1384.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1696 | 760 | 138 | 55.07% | 1504.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1755 | 570 | 504 | 48.81% | 1332.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 360 | 250 | 388 | 45.36% | 426.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1510 | 635 | 54 | 35.19% | 1079.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72 | 191 | 87 | 54.02% | 127.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1273 | 495 | 395 | 50.13% | 1318.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1146 | 606 | 67 | 46.27% | 1200.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1561 | 765 | 229 | 48.91% | 1486.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 866 | 688 | 77 | 50.65% | 1189.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1464 | 821 | 52 | 53.85% | 1807.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 398 | 384 | 54 | 57.41% | 935.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 196 | 30 | 50.0% | 281.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 235 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 1158.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 117 | 142 | 14 | 50.0% | 179.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 109.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 977 | 556 | 26 | 30.77% | 634.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64 | 96 | 17 | 29.41% | 16.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1914 | 634 | 335 | 54.33% | 1607.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1373 | 527 | 31 | 38.71% | 758.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1051 | 775 | 141 | 56.03% | 1439.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1914 | 490 | 13 | 30.77% | 1236.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 103 | 7 | 42.86% | 213.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 650 | 627 | 3 | 66.67% | 1314.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1673 | 856 | 47 | 57.45% | 1918.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 396 | 342 | 30 | 40.0% | 736.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2118 | 737 | 108 | 53.7% | 1670.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 436 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 528 | 695 | 25 | 68.0% | 957.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 227 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 42 | 137 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 125 | 247 | 168 | 45.83% | 202.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 188 | 209 | 81 | 54.32% | 489.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 109 | 254 | 27 | 48.15% | 365.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1180 | 484 | 629 | 50.56% | 1199.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 488 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1284.1 |
| IS | 7 | 738 | 446 | 367 | 47.96% | 890.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1009 | 611 | 62 | 46.77% | 1533.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1119 | 685 | 5 | 60.0% | 1125.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1007 | 593 | 6 | 50.0% | 1681.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1586 | 749 | 41 | 60.98% | 1148.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 981 | 644 | 183 | 48.09% | 1063.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 75 | 91 | 13 | 15.38% | 80.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1609 | 798 | 86 | 47.67% | 1157.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 152 | 180 | 17 | 29.41% | 389.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1592 | 742 | 192 | 51.04% | 1525.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 401 | 502 | 59 | 38.98% | 1118.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1612 | 713 | 407 | 52.83% | 1388.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 186 | 206 | 127 | 50.39% | 326.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 768 | 590 | 67 | 47.76% | 1088.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1531 | 720 | 27 | 44.44% | 933.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 557 | 396 | 388 | 55.41% | 906.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1551 | 731 | 159 | 45.28% | 1292.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147 | 220 | 85 | 41.18% | 289.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1095 | 711 | 10 | 50.0% | 1132.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 77 | 190 | 71 | 52.11% | 115.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1001 | 496 | 31 | 51.61% | 1148.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1608 | 1002 | 4 | 75.0% | 2082.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 224 | 184 | 183 | 43.17% | 279.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2292 | 691 | 183 | 55.19% | 1895.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1970 | 796 | 220 | 58.64% | 1663.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 166 | 154 | 14 | 21.43% | 230.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 58 | 93 | 35 | 34.29% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1577 | 643 | 75 | 48.0% | 1340.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2173 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 3505.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 696 | 623 | 44 | 56.82% | 1411.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1152 | 637 | 32 | 43.75% | 1316.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 414 | 296 | 5 | 0.0% | 788.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 423 | 334 | 949 | 45.42% | 670.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 259 | 225 | 187 | 41.71% | 273.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 715 | 552 | 141 | 58.87% | 1051.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 154 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 105.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 601 | 698 | 6 | 83.33% | 1434.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 886 | 555 | 51 | 54.9% | 1363.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 174 | 215 | 16 | 62.5% | 616.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2149 | 750 | 328 | 55.18% | 1821.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 841 | 738 | 83 | 62.65% | 1634.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1397 | 700 | 273 | 48.72% | 1254.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 541 | 372 | 441 | 46.94% | 787.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 1219.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 826 | 505 | 5 | 20.0% | 660.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1369 | 443 | 4 | 25.0% | 1264.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 835 | 661 | 61 | 59.02% | 999.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 688 | 397 | 620 | 47.74% | 713.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 902 | 614 | 62 | 41.94% | 1034.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1312 | 712 | 128 | 46.88% | 1682.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1068 | 679 | 27 | 40.74% | 788.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 177 | 20 | 70.0% | 492.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 592 | 381 | 12 | 50.0% | 1317.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 170 | 6 | 100.0% | 400.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 57 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 131 | 150 | 61 | 36.07% | 146.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1183 | 769 | 61 | 55.74% | 1770.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 89 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 460 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1324.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 153 | 16 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 111 | 164 | 18 | 44.44% | 84.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1600 | 919 | 10 | 50.0% | 1636.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 288 | 312 | 19 | 47.37% | 675.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 846 | 717 | 399 | 52.88% | 2055.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 537 | 474 | 428 | 50.47% | 846.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1957 | 630 | 849 | 50.53% | 1647.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 306 | 126 | 46.83% | 605.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1944 | 553 | 129 | 48.84% | 1302.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 502 | 317 | 174 | 47.7% | 721.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 597 | 352 | 93 | 47.31% | 848.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1173 | 704 | 49 | 51.02% | 1365.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 142 | 16 | 50.0% | 98.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1974 | 737 | 103 | 46.6% | 1536.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 178 | 338 | 13 | 53.85% | 153.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55 | 139 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 701 | 482 | 55 | 52.73% | 1150.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 803 | 557 | 226 | 49.12% | 769.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 392 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1096 | 564 | 635 | 49.29% | 978.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 691 | 614 | 79 | 48.1% | 1139.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1735 | 762 | 11 | 45.45% | 930.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 146 | 163 | 69 | 44.93% | 155.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 747 | 719 | 22 | 59.09% | 806.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1374 | 785 | 268 | 50.75% | 1486.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 88 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 99 | 181 | 77 | 44.16% | 144.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 3 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 820 | 330 | 6 | 16.67% | 900.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 530 | 506 | 30 | 50.0% | 1068.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1338 | 938 | 107 | 61.68% | 2082.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 175 | 7 | 57.14% | 272.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1609 | 841 | 13 | 46.15% | 1692.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1977 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1948.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1552 | 589 | 617 | 54.46% | 1335.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1411 | 290 | 3 | 0.0% | 918.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 627 | 374 | 357 | 49.58% | 681.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 80 | 8 | 62.5% | 200.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 51 | 168 | 10 | 50.0% | 106.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 758 | 516 | 767 | 44.72% | 862.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1466 | 838 | 100 | 62.0% | 1888.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 103 | 7 | 42.86% | 46.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 305 | 257 | 98 | 48.98% | 427.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 584 | 471 | 16 | 37.5% | 848.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1811 | 696 | 450 | 56.44% | 1775.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 139 | 149 | 81 | 34.57% | 225.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1143 | 701 | 151 | 44.37% | 1880.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 897 | 606 | 636 | 47.01% | 1224.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1081 | 736 | 36 | 55.56% | 1761.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1676 | 827 | 76 | 61.84% | 1767.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97 | 139 | 28 | 42.86% | 105.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 286 | 259 | 251 | 43.82% | 583.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1470 | 836 | 51 | 54.9% | 1362.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1141 | 676 | 33 | 60.61% | 1290.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 94 | 141 | 136 | 49.26% | 163.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 383 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 835 | 712 | 77 | 53.25% | 1517.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2059 | 780 | 224 | 45.98% | 1403.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1031 | 622 | 9 | 44.44% | 1004.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 905 | 709 | 91 | 56.04% | 1281.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 599 | 598 | 59 | 52.54% | 966.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 810 | 387 | 35 | 34.29% | 590.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2261 | 715 | 381 | 50.39% | 1541.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1941 | 626 | 129 | 47.29% | 1534.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1271 | 619 | 98 | 54.08% | 1487.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 148 | 252 | 11 | 54.55% | 597.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 595 | 575 | 35 | 45.71% | 1120.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1382 | 738 | 4 | 25.0% | 2961.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1201 | 652 | 238 | 44.54% | 1312.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 402 | 411 | 6 | 50.0% | 891.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 329 | 268 | 194 | 52.58% | 415.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1003 | 689 | 130 | 53.08% | 1177.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 962 | 736 | 9 | 66.67% | 1135.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1649 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 1613.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 450 | 380 | 6 | 33.33% | 270.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1149 | 623 | 46 | 52.17% | 1658.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1456 | 768 | 245 | 48.57% | 1374.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1910 | 592 | 39 | 46.15% | 1262.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2234 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1827 | 828 | 143 | 55.94% | 1842.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 94 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 278.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1511 | 707 | 21 | 47.62% | 1255.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 54 | 138 | 7 | 42.86% | 56.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 142 | 188 | 161 | 50.93% | 239.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 20 | 78 | 9 | 55.56% | 158.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 487 | 557 | 147 | 51.02% | 1313.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 217 | 111 | 45.95% | 284.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 621 | 616 | 442 | 51.81% | 1706.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 64 | 152 | 26 | 61.54% | 191.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 649 | 658 | 205 | 48.78% | 1138.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 153 | 184 | 15 | 53.33% | 428.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 157 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2040 | 788 | 430 | 49.53% | 1716.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 944 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 1631.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 382 | 282 | 268 | 50.37% | 436.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1784 | 775 | 1541 | 56.26% | 2232.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 726 | 566 | 33 | 57.58% | 1273.0 |