| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5098 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.04 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.26% | 63.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2213.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 1977.48 | 2112.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.56 | 2.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 923.0 | 842.0 |
| WN8 | 2574 | 0 | 0 | 2318 | 2395 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 14.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 1296.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 265 | 0 | 0 | 265.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72 | 317 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 52.78% | 43.53% | 0.0% | 18.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.36 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 5.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1643 | 1426 | 0 | 1016.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.54 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 686 | 0 | 349.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 8.14 | 0.0 | 5.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kondzio_123_2021][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kondzio_123_2021.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1583 | 1104 | 4 | 100.0% | 4321.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1364 | 984 | 36 | 55.56% | 2503.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1814 | 970 | 222 | 54.95% | 3056.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1212 | 814 | 5 | 80.0% | 2253.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1871 | 736 | 88 | 55.68% | 2149.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2129 | 891 | 211 | 56.87% | 3102.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1042 | 879 | 25 | 56.0% | 4332.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2611 | 749 | 23 | 30.43% | 1881.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2128 | 1019 | 24 | 45.83% | 2738.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1577 | 790 | 70 | 55.71% | 2075.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1660 | 1192 | 6 | 83.33% | 7042.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2076 | 1107 | 17 | 70.59% | 2681.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 665 | 576 | 4 | 75.0% | 2525.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1969 | 835 | 384 | 53.65% | 2858.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2537 | 982 | 79 | 51.9% | 2547.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2040 | 995 | 95 | 52.63% | 2458.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1883 | 911 | 79 | 44.3% | 2494.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1090 | 744 | 18 | 55.56% | 2153.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2077 | 870 | 42 | 45.24% | 1857.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1352 | 1248 | 37 | 72.97% | 3628.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1926 | 808 | 28 | 71.43% | 4446.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1343 | 1167 | 2 | 100.0% | 8623.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 984 | 785 | 30 | 50.0% | 3475.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2144 | 899 | 105 | 60.0% | 2941.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1789 | 1274 | 11 | 72.73% | 5770.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 753 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 2611.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1174 | 779 | 21 | 47.62% | 2261.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 931 | 694 | 10 | 50.0% | 2724.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1809 | 1022 | 90 | 58.89% | 3490.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 795 | 653 | 9 | 66.67% | 2633.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2205 | 846 | 103 | 59.22% | 3129.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2088 | 1000 | 112 | 58.04% | 2800.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1764 | 840 | 444 | 52.48% | 2613.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2704 | 834 | 452 | 57.74% | 2607.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 928 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 6972.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1358 | 742 | 75 | 48.0% | 2651.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 801 | 651 | 12 | 50.0% | 1238.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2118 | 742 | 14 | 28.57% | 1930.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2588 | 914 | 259 | 56.37% | 2443.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2246 | 918 | 51 | 56.86% | 2258.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2915 | 913 | 146 | 54.79% | 2608.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1727 | 1040 | 13 | 69.23% | 2379.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 973 | 783 | 70 | 47.14% | 2192.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2325 | 731 | 308 | 58.44% | 2261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 620 | 513 | 20 | 55.0% | 3747.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2303 | 690 | 103 | 47.57% | 1842.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1658 | 755 | 19 | 52.63% | 1651.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 756 | 740 | 18 | 77.78% | 4146.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2815 | 765 | 238 | 60.08% | 2397.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2958 | 878 | 469 | 56.29% | 2623.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2971 | 870 | 59 | 50.85% | 2513.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2404 | 810 | 90 | 61.11% | 2318.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1553 | 932 | 28 | 50.0% | 2732.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2034 | 1084 | 13 | 69.23% | 2641.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 798 | 588 | 9 | 33.33% | 1631.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1894 | 875 | 34 | 47.06% | 2129.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2706 | 689 | 98 | 61.22% | 2511.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 832 | 897 | 5 | 60.0% | 2830.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2362 | 1156 | 59 | 59.32% | 3338.1 |