| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34211 | 0 | 54 | 98 | 365 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.45 | 0.0 | 8.81 | 8.83 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 0.0% | 59.26% | 55.1% | 52.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.91 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561.07 | 0 | 2210.81 | 2139.0 | 2347.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.58 | 0 | 1022.0 | 957.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 1714 | 0 | 2441 (+1) | 2596 (+2) | 2256 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1196 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kolosok13][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kolosok13.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 733 | 819 | 9 | 77.78% | 1380.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1868 | 938 | 5 | 60.0% | 2094.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 792 | 625 | 60 | 46.67% | 1647.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1392 | 891 | 32 | 56.25% | 2054.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1079 | 895 | 20 | 75.0% | 2206.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 879 | 605 | 24 | 62.5% | 1725.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1492 | 886 | 23 | 52.17% | 2235.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2182 | 880 | 27 | 51.85% | 1499.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 645 | 748 | 56 | 50.0% | 1198.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2180 | 1003 | 246 | 60.98% | 2509.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1349 | 647 | 54 | 40.74% | 935.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1945 | 1125 | 93 | 60.22% | 2502.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2063 | 917 | 13 | 53.85% | 2086.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2110 | 931 | 49 | 53.06% | 2357.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1942 | 630 | 402 | 54.23% | 1852.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3497 | 989 | 159 | 48.43% | 2488.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 121 | 23 | 52.17% | 139.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2375 | 894 | 1290 | 56.9% | 2184.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1656 | 1080 | 16 | 75.0% | 2679.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1263 | 758 | 30 | 53.33% | 1419.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1367 | 728 | 113 | 51.33% | 1658.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1198 | 677 | 1078 | 54.27% | 1857.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2573 | 908 | 72 | 51.39% | 1992.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1182 | 580 | 500 | 50.0% | 1429.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 884 | 786 | 33 | 60.61% | 2320.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 818 | 590 | 71 | 49.3% | 1468.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 79 | 92 | 7 | 0.0% | 62.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1186 | 807 | 119 | 63.03% | 2035.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2881 | 957 | 145 | 63.45% | 2646.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 446 | 376 | 61 | 50.82% | 1382.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 840 | 439 | 278 | 43.88% | 1034.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 795 | 444 | 2 | 50.0% | 659.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 658 | 389 | 47 | 46.81% | 1283.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1271 | 813 | 172 | 59.88% | 1997.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1707 | 787 | 83 | 60.24% | 1870.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 366 | 418 | 100 | 53.0% | 1399.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2060 | 1035 | 27 | 59.26% | 2768.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2148 | 830 | 21 | 33.33% | 2106.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 998 | 629 | 144 | 50.69% | 944.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1519 | 600 | 3 | 33.33% | 641.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1865 | 848 | 261 | 55.17% | 1678.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 641 | 722 | 31 | 70.97% | 2554.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 448 | 330 | 34 | 47.06% | 1217.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1141 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 577.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1822 | 720 | 840 | 49.88% | 1549.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1710 | 759 | 19 | 47.37% | 1403.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 136 | 238 | 25 | 64.0% | 580.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1882 | 933 | 27 | 51.85% | 1862.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 632 | 713 | 355 | 51.55% | 1126.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 195 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 985 | 556 | 134 | 55.97% | 1490.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 553 | 378 | 113 | 44.25% | 875.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1074 | 555 | 63 | 60.32% | 1250.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1392 | 600 | 383 | 52.74% | 1967.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2560 | 936 | 46 | 56.52% | 1976.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1063 | 861 | 85 | 51.76% | 2692.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1007 | 769 | 322 | 55.9% | 1851.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2752 | 1049 | 14 | 64.29% | 2636.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2125 | 873 | 160 | 54.37% | 1766.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1606 | 842 | 51 | 52.94% | 1776.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 468 | 319 | 10 | 30.0% | 920.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1509 | 759 | 16 | 31.25% | 1633.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1401 | 722 | 241 | 51.45% | 1683.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 829 | 521 | 73 | 46.58% | 1193.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2170 | 957 | 63 | 55.56% | 2213.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 237 | 51 | 54.9% | 403.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1920 | 839 | 14 | 57.14% | 1568.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1205 | 447 | 244 | 50.41% | 1744.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 212 | 370 | 40 | 50.0% | 530.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2243 | 861 | 139 | 53.24% | 2034.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2333 | 747 | 14 | 35.71% | 1665.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1878 | 956 | 86 | 62.79% | 2071.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 19 | 172 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 312 | 564 | 1 | 100.0% | 2066.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1947 | 940 | 45 | 64.44% | 2205.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1265 | 787 | 138 | 52.17% | 1780.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2661 | 1066 | 63 | 60.32% | 2325.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 294 | 309 | 6 | 33.33% | 587.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1288 | 738 | 189 | 59.79% | 1636.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2351 | 1293 | 33 | 66.67% | 3446.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1054 | 538 | 211 | 51.66% | 1593.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1584 | 829 | 41 | 53.66% | 2037.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2580 | 982 | 63 | 57.14% | 2230.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1244 | 759 | 108 | 59.26% | 1616.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2499 | 1098 | 31 | 61.29% | 2681.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1989 | 878 | 89 | 59.55% | 1657.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2225 | 827 | 122 | 50.0% | 1793.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 176 | 134 | 15 | 53.33% | 1087.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 196 | 185 | 4 | 25.0% | 27.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1401 | 570 | 32 | 50.0% | 1509.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1536 | 840 | 45 | 62.22% | 1853.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1204 | 700 | 50 | 52.0% | 1062.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 325 | 464 | 16 | 75.0% | 1144.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1594 | 764 | 30 | 43.33% | 2525.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1856 | 725 | 117 | 40.17% | 1403.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 728 | 561 | 25 | 40.0% | 714.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1201 | 797 | 30 | 60.0% | 1779.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1641 | 839 | 46 | 58.7% | 2051.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1448 | 707 | 147 | 42.18% | 1158.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 527 | 589 | 23 | 60.87% | 1504.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 482 | 321 | 48 | 62.5% | 1417.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2628 | 1068 | 42 | 52.38% | 2474.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 473 | 304 | 75 | 50.67% | 1116.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1237 | 925 | 45 | 60.0% | 2162.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1134 | 746 | 4 | 50.0% | 1583.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1528 | 926 | 155 | 55.48% | 1745.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1589 | 643 | 496 | 52.62% | 1230.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 967 | 587 | 39 | 46.15% | 1811.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 319 | 383 | 16 | 43.75% | 1154.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1391 | 508 | 349 | 48.71% | 1477.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2465 | 893 | 84 | 57.14% | 2030.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1308 | 790 | 60 | 48.33% | 1644.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2010 | 640 | 390 | 46.92% | 1499.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1345 | 830 | 40 | 50.0% | 1689.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3000 | 913 | 9 | 55.56% | 2185.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1511 | 766 | 1899 | 52.24% | 1826.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 453 | 288 | 125 | 45.6% | 1006.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 247 | 354 | 20 | 40.0% | 845.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1006 | 734 | 64 | 51.56% | 1796.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2451 | 1019 | 54 | 59.26% | 2226.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1524 | 618 | 338 | 54.44% | 1365.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 321 | 673 | 2 | 100.0% | 1941.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 115 | 13 | 53.85% | 198.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 73 | 11 | 45.45% | 35.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2333 | 894 | 140 | 55.71% | 1993.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2780 | 771 | 26 | 42.31% | 1842.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 990 | 1006 | 6 | 66.67% | 1661.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2903 | 1020 | 75 | 56.0% | 2527.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1191 | 945 | 10 | 60.0% | 1191.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1784 | 931 | 50 | 64.0% | 2062.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2187 | 840 | 417 | 55.64% | 1772.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 568 | 459 | 137 | 43.8% | 1318.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1336 | 889 | 41 | 63.41% | 1759.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2154 | 714 | 518 | 56.56% | 1955.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 76 | 151 | 99 | 48.48% | 82.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1405 | 634 | 132 | 40.91% | 1175.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 310 | 280 | 320 | 50.0% | 484.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1440 | 492 | 443 | 46.73% | 1466.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1935 | 953 | 82 | 63.41% | 2000.2 |
| IS | 7 | 889 | 485 | 348 | 52.59% | 1243.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1763 | 991 | 589 | 57.05% | 2078.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1909 | 910 | 58 | 51.72% | 2125.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 178 | 163 | 50 | 52.0% | 430.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1406 | 824 | 35 | 42.86% | 1507.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1426 | 762 | 19 | 52.63% | 1308.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1891 | 696 | 1572 | 48.73% | 1638.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1728 | 907 | 98 | 55.1% | 2306.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1428 | 555 | 474 | 50.21% | 1332.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1970 | 695 | 36 | 38.89% | 1265.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 782 | 660 | 50 | 52.0% | 1190.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1833 | 859 | 54 | 57.41% | 1569.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2956 | 1014 | 155 | 63.23% | 2856.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2308 | 1072 | 73 | 67.12% | 2529.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 47 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 328 | 408 | 31 | 48.39% | 1146.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2856 | 1247 | 31 | 70.97% | 2002.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 526 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 1285.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1528 | 727 | 110 | 46.36% | 1391.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 468 | 714 | 45 | 57.78% | 1665.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 377 | 450 | 23 | 52.17% | 1612.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2110 | 1015 | 260 | 59.62% | 2034.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2101 | 636 | 1881 | 50.03% | 1641.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 392 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 452.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1240 | 780 | 62 | 50.0% | 1717.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 754 | 543 | 5 | 60.0% | 1239.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1571 | 902 | 197 | 53.81% | 1970.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1918 | 892 | 28 | 53.57% | 2596.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 882 | 648 | 68 | 52.94% | 1551.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 69 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2357 | 906 | 167 | 59.28% | 2153.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 891 | 592 | 101 | 38.61% | 953.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2980 | 1029 | 296 | 56.76% | 2496.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1480 | 768 | 14 | 35.71% | 1783.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 519 | 355 | 452 | 48.67% | 721.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1060 | 505 | 3 | 33.33% | 801.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 270 | 177 | 64 | 46.88% | 928.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2600 | 928 | 213 | 46.01% | 1695.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1741 | 836 | 115 | 58.26% | 1794.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1440 | 708 | 304 | 48.36% | 1328.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 58 | 127 | 23 | 56.52% | 154.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 130 | 11 | 63.64% | 346.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 527 | 716 | 12 | 83.33% | 2400.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1280 | 746 | 33 | 48.48% | 1797.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2092 | 851 | 75 | 52.0% | 1700.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1459 | 562 | 756 | 53.7% | 1316.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 406 | 365 | 4 | 75.0% | 1219.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1514 | 922 | 175 | 56.0% | 1783.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 558 | 745 | 32 | 50.0% | 1274.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2190 | 838 | 48 | 50.0% | 1798.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1837 | 789 | 424 | 50.94% | 1560.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1017 | 821 | 28 | 42.86% | 2216.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 329 | 545 | 16 | 75.0% | 1071.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1074 | 956 | 13 | 46.15% | 3064.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2660 | 865 | 16 | 43.75% | 1905.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 878 | 505 | 227 | 49.78% | 1601.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1670 | 1000 | 37 | 59.46% | 1961.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1124 | 598 | 38 | 42.11% | 1522.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2330 | 1058 | 43 | 67.44% | 2768.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2207 | 1012 | 17 | 58.82% | 2808.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1525 | 841 | 50 | 50.0% | 1797.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1468 | 798 | 71 | 54.93% | 1335.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1826 | 770 | 284 | 44.72% | 1396.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1115 | 791 | 147 | 48.3% | 1454.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 138 | 219 | 47 | 51.06% | 209.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 201 | 212 | 7 | 100.0% | 832.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 907 | 689 | 22 | 59.09% | 1461.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 563 | 308 | 128 | 60.16% | 1324.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1456 | 686 | 602 | 49.34% | 1410.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1499 | 781 | 70 | 48.57% | 1522.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1790 | 919 | 111 | 56.76% | 1893.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1656 | 859 | 55 | 47.27% | 2123.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1055 | 667 | 149 | 63.09% | 1576.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 203 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 1594.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1267 | 801 | 91 | 51.65% | 1426.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 18 | 160 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 993 | 700 | 91 | 48.35% | 1115.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 535 | 468 | 31 | 58.06% | 943.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2495 | 999 | 57 | 56.14% | 2812.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 389 | 394 | 117 | 57.26% | 1115.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1905 | 973 | 57 | 59.65% | 1897.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1126 | 801 | 13 | 61.54% | 2831.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 290 | 322 | 45 | 60.0% | 1291.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1111 | 701 | 318 | 51.26% | 1378.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 955 | 750 | 106 | 62.26% | 1517.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 852 | 631 | 220 | 50.91% | 1410.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1508 | 827 | 71 | 52.11% | 2041.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 466 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1385.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2742 | 1022 | 74 | 54.05% | 1934.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2042 | 1094 | 249 | 60.64% | 2200.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1437 | 860 | 64 | 46.88% | 1706.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2448 | 889 | 138 | 53.62% | 1934.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 170 | 348 | 5 | 60.0% | 671.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2168 | 990 | 214 | 57.48% | 2274.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 674 | 767 | 56 | 48.21% | 1355.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 875 | 798 | 443 | 52.82% | 1902.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1529 | 1212 | 1 | 100.0% | 2246.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1148 | 894 | 16 | 62.5% | 2223.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1617 | 747 | 26 | 42.31% | 1772.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2524 | 1019 | 56 | 53.57% | 2488.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2448 | 935 | 29 | 55.17% | 1669.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 582 | 411 | 86 | 40.7% | 916.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1123 | 736 | 3 | 66.67% | 1418.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 702 | 518 | 32 | 40.63% | 718.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2555 | 1012 | 58 | 65.52% | 2627.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1192 | 979 | 15 | 73.33% | 1363.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2594 | 907 | 29 | 51.72% | 2047.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1532 | 761 | 81 | 51.85% | 1373.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 568 | 339 | 309 | 51.46% | 1486.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2121 | 1042 | 68 | 70.59% | 2635.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 154 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 726 | 541 | 40 | 47.5% | 1265.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2067 | 911 | 52 | 55.77% | 2101.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 632 | 27 | 48.15% | 1905.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 261 | 207 | 49.28% | 876.5 |
| null | 0 | 1992 | 561 | 236 | 49.58% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1636 | 902 | 75 | 52.0% | 2138.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1283 | 987 | 33 | 72.73% | 2009.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 67 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2085 | 852 | 59 | 49.15% | 2053.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 790 | 639 | 10 | 60.0% | 1527.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 773 | 598 | 62 | 51.61% | 1446.5 |