| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40011 | 29 | 43 | 104 | 335 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 8.9 | 8.93 | 8.89 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 56.53% | 48.28% | 53.49% | 55.77% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 1.29 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820.21 | 2821 | 2641.56 | 2723.03 | 2635.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.18 | 1034 | 1034.0 | 1090.0 | 1144.0 |
| WN8 | 2473 | 2873 (+1) | 2890 (+1) | 3168 (+2) | 3269 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 500 | 0 | 650.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 25 | 122 | 0 | 67.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.42% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 4.0 | 1.13 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1830 | 0 | 443 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 96 | 61 | 175 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.2 | 0.0 | 6.61 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2642 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2377.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1632 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 630.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3014 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1570.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2741 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 3654.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2618 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1582.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3397 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3978.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=koloser_7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/koloser_7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1120 | 629 | 153 | 58.82% | 2392.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2036 | 945 | 149 | 61.74% | 3061.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2465 | 981 | 39 | 51.28% | 2676.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1578 | 672 | 133 | 57.14% | 2669.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 820 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 2361.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1833 | 813 | 120 | 56.67% | 2544.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2482 | 1739 | 1 | 100.0% | 5931.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2539 | 1347 | 128 | 67.19% | 3742.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2231 | 1085 | 91 | 58.24% | 3171.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2618 | 952 | 47 | 61.7% | 3187.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1721 | 1030 | 19 | 63.16% | 3070.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1538 | 952 | 17 | 52.94% | 2943.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3655 | 1114 | 82 | 58.54% | 3873.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 861 | 438 | 223 | 44.84% | 1038.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1108 | 586 | 187 | 53.48% | 2260.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 89 | 164 | 9 | 55.56% | 238.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1801 | 893 | 72 | 55.56% | 2367.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1927 | 983 | 65 | 58.46% | 3827.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 292 | 280 | 173 | 39.88% | 516.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1524 | 1017 | 17 | 52.94% | 3105.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1206 | 539 | 18 | 55.56% | 1335.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2263 | 887 | 358 | 59.78% | 2099.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2751 | 714 | 320 | 55.0% | 2320.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2262 | 1552 | 5 | 100.0% | 5067.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2644 | 1280 | 48 | 66.67% | 4425.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1355 | 712 | 116 | 59.48% | 2470.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3128 | 919 | 56 | 44.64% | 2917.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 30 | 139 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1464 | 675 | 208 | 57.69% | 2692.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1431 | 924 | 8 | 62.5% | 2589.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2457 | 1067 | 86 | 56.98% | 3750.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 102 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2959 | 1201 | 74 | 72.97% | 3689.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1203 | 1058 | 36 | 63.89% | 3024.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1394 | 692 | 8 | 50.0% | 2359.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 679 | 508 | 83 | 66.27% | 2469.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2220 | 713 | 10 | 30.0% | 2062.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2634 | 1024 | 78 | 55.13% | 3040.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 592 | 435 | 266 | 48.87% | 963.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 963 | 516 | 59 | 55.93% | 2074.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2118 | 1104 | 204 | 59.8% | 3402.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 195 | 21 | 52.38% | 598.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2578 | 916 | 142 | 62.68% | 2689.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1743 | 885 | 83 | 62.65% | 3090.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2643 | 704 | 513 | 54.39% | 2348.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1231 | 693 | 159 | 61.64% | 2680.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 787 | 531 | 24 | 37.5% | 1305.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1744 | 937 | 12 | 66.67% | 2362.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3139 | 952 | 301 | 62.79% | 2865.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3009 | 891 | 136 | 58.09% | 3139.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 169 | 148 | 14 | 21.43% | 249.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3526 | 1011 | 90 | 63.33% | 3352.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2157 | 938 | 38 | 60.53% | 2615.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 841 | 965 | 4 | 75.0% | 2109.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2081 | 1188 | 37 | 67.57% | 3284.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 182 | 219 | 50 | 48.0% | 442.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 235 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 834.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2067 | 823 | 89 | 51.69% | 2026.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1950 | 874 | 80 | 51.25% | 2847.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3381 | 1105 | 122 | 70.49% | 3335.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2045 | 811 | 68 | 64.71% | 3080.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1328 | 641 | 101 | 49.5% | 1852.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1432 | 1201 | 10 | 60.0% | 4145.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2729 | 869 | 342 | 58.48% | 2696.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 83 | 108 | 17 | 41.18% | 17.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 466 | 455 | 47 | 46.81% | 1198.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1182 | 468 | 11 | 54.55% | 2401.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2753 | 1085 | 52 | 61.54% | 3171.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 82 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 201.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3103 | 975 | 217 | 55.76% | 3137.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 373 | 454 | 20 | 35.0% | 977.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1095 | 898 | 59 | 66.1% | 3237.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1186 | 669 | 463 | 47.73% | 1876.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2752 | 1345 | 105 | 60.95% | 3593.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 135 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1576 | 600 | 52 | 44.23% | 1251.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 431 | 361 | 349 | 56.45% | 1703.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1209 | 670 | 37 | 56.76% | 1835.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 89 | 179 | 19 | 57.89% | 191.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 232 | 265 | 31 | 51.61% | 499.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1003 | 529 | 103 | 51.46% | 2548.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3080 | 1130 | 89 | 64.04% | 3363.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 412 | 377 | 28 | 67.86% | 786.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2841 | 757 | 338 | 55.62% | 2312.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 854 | 512 | 121 | 47.93% | 1820.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2102 | 1093 | 298 | 65.1% | 3365.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2477 | 983 | 98 | 56.12% | 2883.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2528 | 1248 | 61 | 62.3% | 2963.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 766 | 384 | 181 | 49.17% | 1075.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3636 | 1248 | 159 | 69.81% | 3131.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2488 | 1014 | 20 | 60.0% | 2700.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2553 | 1590 | 6 | 100.0% | 5969.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 176 | 194 | 77 | 44.16% | 251.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 222 | 200 | 17 | 29.41% | 466.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 569 | 388 | 34 | 67.65% | 1762.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 265 | 273 | 15 | 60.0% | 1000.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 478 | 352 | 92 | 53.26% | 1322.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 899 | 540 | 71 | 57.75% | 2073.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1389 | 916 | 37 | 64.86% | 2237.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2052 | 1001 | 59 | 62.71% | 2909.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1610 | 687 | 37 | 67.57% | 3045.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3243 | 1091 | 60 | 56.67% | 2715.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 696 | 373 | 21 | 38.1% | 1030.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2526 | 1098 | 40 | 65.0% | 2799.1 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2261 | 1017 | 36 | 50.0% | 3472.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1679 | 925 | 97 | 62.89% | 3988.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1689 | 836 | 77 | 50.65% | 2347.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2541 | 902 | 76 | 59.21% | 2710.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1626 | 1052 | 8 | 75.0% | 3075.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2832 | 1238 | 25 | 68.0% | 3912.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2800 | 1018 | 51 | 52.94% | 2729.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3241 | 1254 | 97 | 77.32% | 3168.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 220 | 230 | 103 | 48.54% | 474.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 14 | 84 | 6 | 66.67% | 260.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 398 | 366 | 128 | 42.97% | 1002.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2239 | 1054 | 2 | 100.0% | 4269.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2858 | 1130 | 138 | 61.59% | 3310.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 718 | 434 | 91 | 54.95% | 1387.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2141 | 1106 | 52 | 53.85% | 3154.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1586 | 853 | 35 | 60.0% | 2412.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2276 | 811 | 59 | 49.15% | 2208.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2860 | 978 | 95 | 60.0% | 3011.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 107 | 120 | 14 | 35.71% | 26.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1258 | 432 | 315 | 46.67% | 1327.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 404 | 313 | 417 | 40.29% | 384.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 141 | 188 | 17 | 64.71% | 438.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1338 | 523 | 298 | 51.34% | 1428.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 916 | 448 | 143 | 53.85% | 1183.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 117 | 185 | 17 | 47.06% | 299.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2432 | 1025 | 112 | 55.36% | 2540.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3665 | 999 | 72 | 52.78% | 3493.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2790 | 1339 | 17 | 70.59% | 4443.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2356 | 1123 | 94 | 71.28% | 3340.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3775 | 1025 | 76 | 57.89% | 3074.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 111 | 138 | 5 | 80.0% | 568.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2393 | 1211 | 36 | 83.33% | 4273.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1846 | 920 | 32 | 53.13% | 2439.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3670 | 1137 | 39 | 64.1% | 3298.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2131 | 1017 | 41 | 60.98% | 2569.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 389 | 177 | 50.28% | 1569.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2621 | 812 | 184 | 57.61% | 2623.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1406 | 640 | 93 | 60.22% | 2768.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2728 | 1029 | 100 | 61.0% | 3407.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2242 | 1023 | 63 | 58.73% | 3241.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2921 | 966 | 62 | 53.23% | 2771.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3064 | 1220 | 111 | 64.86% | 4288.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3259 | 1057 | 88 | 64.77% | 3381.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 4799 | 2003 | 1 | 100.0% | 6986.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1876 | 948 | 679 | 59.65% | 3181.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1131 | 591 | 409 | 52.81% | 2256.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2666 | 1269 | 80 | 62.5% | 4078.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3278 | 1107 | 100 | 63.0% | 3435.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3230 | 1205 | 44 | 63.64% | 3326.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62 | 81 | 8 | 25.0% | 83.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3086 | 1020 | 84 | 53.57% | 2840.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2860 | 1239 | 25 | 60.0% | 3224.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1889 | 1122 | 12 | 58.33% | 3743.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 327 | 314 | 26 | 69.23% | 1207.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 866 | 692 | 31 | 61.29% | 1469.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 777 | 486 | 357 | 46.5% | 831.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 682 | 487 | 141 | 54.61% | 1567.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2826 | 1139 | 87 | 62.07% | 3123.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1028 | 856 | 47 | 57.45% | 3912.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 311 | 281 | 54 | 53.7% | 726.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 709 | 348 | 80 | 45.0% | 1601.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 73 | 125 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97 | 184 | 44 | 47.73% | 132.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3397 | 1002 | 114 | 51.75% | 3222.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2302 | 867 | 52 | 61.54% | 3322.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 383 | 292 | 53 | 49.06% | 979.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1290 | 667 | 93 | 60.22% | 1991.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3127 | 1181 | 68 | 64.71% | 3266.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3491 | 946 | 76 | 51.32% | 3442.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2679 | 1220 | 241 | 62.66% | 3971.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 110 | 127 | 14 | 42.86% | 154.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2743 | 850 | 442 | 62.9% | 2609.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 720 | 481 | 199 | 56.78% | 2287.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1443 | 857 | 81 | 65.43% | 2394.2 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 3074 | 1265 | 33 | 72.73% | 3510.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1102 | 700 | 17 | 52.94% | 1640.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2544 | 1090 | 28 | 57.14% | 3152.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2296 | 997 | 28 | 64.29% | 2260.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1630 | 1028 | 16 | 56.25% | 2263.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 145 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 684.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1284 | 631 | 6 | 66.67% | 1547.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2941 | 1086 | 80 | 60.0% | 2774.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2222 | 712 | 202 | 49.01% | 2225.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1898 | 996 | 81 | 58.02% | 2711.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1680 | 889 | 79 | 50.63% | 2190.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 164 | 220 | 68 | 52.94% | 508.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1287 | 834 | 25 | 48.0% | 1696.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1236 | 863 | 2 | 100.0% | 2085.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 369 | 265 | 12 | 33.33% | 1868.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2348 | 1089 | 25 | 72.0% | 3506.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 524 | 523 | 3 | 66.67% | 1494.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2248 | 1043 | 208 | 60.1% | 3297.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2014 | 1001 | 78 | 61.54% | 3822.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 943 | 623 | 114 | 57.02% | 2194.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2088 | 984 | 81 | 65.43% | 3038.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 172 | 29 | 48.28% | 274.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 250 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 738.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1714 | 932 | 36 | 50.0% | 2276.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 494 | 357 | 100 | 44.0% | 1427.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1200 | 792 | 5 | 60.0% | 3623.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 109 | 32 | 53.13% | 105.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1061 | 616 | 892 | 56.61% | 2122.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2242 | 930 | 26 | 50.0% | 2576.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 231 | 32 | 43.75% | 550.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 236 | 219 | 43 | 55.81% | 511.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1548 | 943 | 29 | 55.17% | 2457.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3527 | 1018 | 50 | 46.0% | 2826.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 982 | 706 | 24 | 54.17% | 2171.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2055 | 1134 | 15 | 53.33% | 3380.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2635 | 1080 | 70 | 57.14% | 3482.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2945 | 1092 | 352 | 65.63% | 3704.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2138 | 1028 | 62 | 64.52% | 3184.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 74 | 15 | 33.33% | 112.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1873 | 1164 | 12 | 75.0% | 3265.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1518 | 1120 | 9 | 88.89% | 2352.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2432 | 921 | 80 | 62.5% | 3589.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1859 | 817 | 280 | 57.14% | 2937.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 87 | 95 | 10 | 30.0% | 67.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3116 | 743 | 54 | 50.0% | 2659.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1390 | 972 | 76 | 60.53% | 2948.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2156 | 995 | 204 | 58.82% | 3109.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2225 | 1157 | 46 | 69.57% | 3245.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2112 | 1089 | 79 | 63.29% | 3895.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3553 | 919 | 22 | 50.0% | 2983.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3310 | 998 | 168 | 59.52% | 3371.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 267 | 207 | 47 | 46.81% | 417.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1554 | 834 | 180 | 62.78% | 2947.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1328 | 770 | 3 | 66.67% | 3992.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 66 | 116 | 22 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 672 | 551 | 86 | 50.0% | 1282.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 824 | 489 | 118 | 55.93% | 1558.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2355 | 883 | 65 | 61.54% | 2793.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3461 | 1096 | 37 | 59.46% | 2704.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3177 | 955 | 148 | 62.84% | 3356.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3097 | 865 | 364 | 61.26% | 2603.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 485 | 541 | 12 | 50.0% | 2085.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1443 | 1020 | 35 | 51.43% | 3939.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 159 | 37 | 35.14% | 299.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2364 | 1073 | 15 | 60.0% | 3199.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1447 | 943 | 31 | 77.42% | 2118.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2414 | 687 | 102 | 51.96% | 2722.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1192 | 689 | 9 | 33.33% | 1414.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1454 | 710 | 36 | 50.0% | 2304.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 131 | 30 | 23.33% | 107.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 193 | 171 | 90 | 43.33% | 276.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 114 | 107 | 26 | 34.62% | 216.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 214 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1532.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1765 | 846 | 123 | 56.1% | 2312.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1494 | 532 | 53 | 56.6% | 2482.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 196 | 318 | 80 | 56.25% | 890.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 211 | 25 | 52.0% | 361.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2228 | 995 | 36 | 52.78% | 3664.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 181 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 464.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 449 | 562 | 33 | 54.55% | 2411.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3176 | 933 | 228 | 53.51% | 3191.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1022 | 760 | 1 | 100.0% | 2617.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 360 | 307 | 14 | 64.29% | 893.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1136 | 950 | 9 | 55.56% | 3216.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1753 | 916 | 208 | 57.69% | 3224.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 152 | 10 | 60.0% | 173.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2425 | 845 | 158 | 58.23% | 2172.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2117 | 1033 | 202 | 58.42% | 3478.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2210 | 818 | 529 | 58.6% | 2593.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1913 | 745 | 69 | 60.87% | 2698.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1757 | 634 | 125 | 52.0% | 2090.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 196.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2355 | 1022 | 17 | 70.59% | 2739.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2064 | 1090 | 30 | 53.33% | 3555.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 171 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 936.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 282 | 227 | 139 | 53.24% | 353.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2165 | 1026 | 20 | 65.0% | 3459.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3039 | 887 | 292 | 61.64% | 2769.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 629 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3056 | 1289 | 77 | 59.74% | 4434.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1449 | 784 | 56 | 50.0% | 2229.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2962 | 1052 | 82 | 59.76% | 3755.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 34 | 62 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3022 | 1170 | 39 | 61.54% | 3944.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 440 | 266 | 47 | 55.32% | 1517.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2382 | 970 | 114 | 64.04% | 3034.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2518 | 1211 | 107 | 71.03% | 4063.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3052 | 808 | 153 | 58.82% | 2692.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 121 | 133 | 41 | 36.59% | 120.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3090 | 877 | 228 | 57.46% | 3134.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 120 | 50 | 46.0% | 153.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2869 | 791 | 110 | 52.73% | 3005.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 46 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 340 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 1787.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1127 | 523 | 124 | 55.65% | 1975.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2382 | 652 | 82 | 46.34% | 2220.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2027 | 1090 | 28 | 64.29% | 3155.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2767 | 1237 | 11 | 63.64% | 4022.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1430 | 777 | 45 | 53.33% | 2809.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1704 | 750 | 150 | 52.0% | 2650.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 115 | 99 | 10 | 40.0% | 82.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 59.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4187 | 1393 | 7 | 85.71% | 3865.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2966 | 1078 | 44 | 52.27% | 3494.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 309 | 425 | 10 | 50.0% | 637.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2859 | 1129 | 19 | 57.89% | 1951.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1010 | 604 | 86 | 56.98% | 3175.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1441 | 654 | 374 | 52.94% | 1426.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 289 | 266 | 33 | 54.55% | 992.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 664 | 422 | 20 | 30.0% | 1176.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1726 | 630 | 164 | 54.27% | 2746.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1403 | 687 | 18 | 61.11% | 2318.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1228 | 617 | 20 | 50.0% | 2782.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1523 | 654 | 168 | 61.9% | 2775.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2510 | 1183 | 20 | 45.0% | 5029.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 433 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 431.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1447 | 751 | 88 | 59.09% | 2004.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2602 | 1184 | 38 | 60.53% | 4210.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46 | 76 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2667 | 1200 | 55 | 70.91% | 3310.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2355 | 1246 | 105 | 60.95% | 3331.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1331 | 468 | 354 | 45.76% | 1183.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1967 | 619 | 171 | 49.71% | 2049.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 69 | 166 | 102 | 46.08% | 60.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 722 | 568 | 77 | 61.04% | 2350.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 218 | 216 | 79 | 43.04% | 199.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 414 | 339 | 218 | 50.0% | 698.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4904 | 1150 | 3 | 100.0% | 4855.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 367 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 804 | 486 | 156 | 50.64% | 1349.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2726 | 1214 | 48 | 83.33% | 3190.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1307 | 1215 | 5 | 80.0% | 5497.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2886 | 1052 | 52 | 61.54% | 2146.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 113 | 182 | 6 | 16.67% | 250.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1608 | 746 | 7 | 57.14% | 1949.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1888 | 1043 | 15 | 73.33% | 2693.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 215 | 47 | 53.19% | 598.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2425 | 679 | 304 | 51.64% | 2079.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 626 | 446 | 22 | 50.0% | 1929.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2404 | 1634 | 3 | 66.67% | 5243.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2141 | 1235 | 80 | 70.0% | 3454.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1007 | 529 | 237 | 56.54% | 1406.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1804 | 1039 | 7 | 57.14% | 3650.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3747 | 1116 | 11 | 54.55% | 3971.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2716 | 953 | 140 | 59.29% | 3174.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1481 | 636 | 319 | 56.43% | 1909.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 961 | 848 | 577 | 56.85% | 2505.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 199 | 4 | 50.0% | 716.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1721 | 1039 | 3 | 100.0% | 3733.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 294 | 342 | 241 | 50.62% | 954.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3684 | 1137 | 67 | 64.18% | 3177.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2825 | 867 | 127 | 54.33% | 2445.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1962 | 1061 | 48 | 66.67% | 3049.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 122 | 204 | 8 | 62.5% | 548.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1532 | 805 | 17 | 64.71% | 2574.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 92 | 122 | 41 | 48.78% | 96.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 799 | 534 | 222 | 56.31% | 1582.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 201 | 31 | 41.94% | 482.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1526 | 1043 | 11 | 81.82% | 3973.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 142 | 27 | 55.56% | 185.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1622 | 731 | 111 | 47.75% | 2096.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2204 | 1197 | 21 | 66.67% | 3875.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 63 | 73 | 7 | 14.29% | 79.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2815 | 1255 | 17 | 70.59% | 3534.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 44 | 140 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2180 | 996 | 114 | 60.53% | 2995.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2569 | 856 | 16 | 56.25% | 1940.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 142.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1041 | 477 | 58 | 46.55% | 1369.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 91 | 107 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 75 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2838 | 1159 | 76 | 63.16% | 4102.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 113 | 205 | 6 | 50.0% | 327.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2287 | 927 | 89 | 62.92% | 3647.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 4285 | 1890 | 4 | 100.0% | 6153.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1929 | 941 | 33 | 39.39% | 2614.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 537 | 452 | 35 | 65.71% | 1731.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 344 | 356 | 4 | 50.0% | 1418.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2306 | 1108 | 83 | 61.45% | 3187.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3459 | 1020 | 143 | 58.04% | 3860.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 129 | 151 | 62 | 50.0% | 266.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2077 | 1099 | 15 | 80.0% | 2454.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2839 | 891 | 216 | 66.2% | 2631.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1820 | 769 | 12 | 50.0% | 1469.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 363 | 305 | 139 | 53.96% | 704.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 935 | 414 | 36 | 55.56% | 2442.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3130 | 947 | 195 | 68.21% | 2855.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2463 | 1065 | 62 | 64.52% | 2839.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 224 | 34 | 50.0% | 150.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 89 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212 | 266 | 12 | 75.0% | 914.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 650 | 385 | 230 | 51.74% | 1132.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1542 | 1143 | 22 | 68.18% | 4684.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 14 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 152 | 179 | 14 | 64.29% | 1010.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1294 | 822 | 1 | 100.0% | 4538.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3596 | 922 | 59 | 50.85% | 2706.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1723 | 688 | 108 | 57.41% | 2101.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2112 | 815 | 102 | 62.75% | 2154.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 632 | 440 | 167 | 56.29% | 1341.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2008 | 791 | 13 | 38.46% | 2167.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2024 | 527 | 291 | 48.45% | 1878.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 709 | 490 | 24 | 50.0% | 2211.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 287 | 594 | 4 | 75.0% | 1225.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1291 | 932 | 20 | 70.0% | 2416.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2235 | 1119 | 100 | 60.0% | 3351.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 83 | 105 | 27 | 44.44% | 100.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 182 | 255 | 152 | 55.26% | 663.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2122 | 1045 | 11 | 54.55% | 3510.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 155 | 162 | 17 | 29.41% | 152.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184 | 267 | 91 | 47.25% | 808.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2030 | 825 | 355 | 60.0% | 2438.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 348 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 696.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 846 | 437 | 6 | 16.67% | 1228.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3287 | 979 | 201 | 59.7% | 3032.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 401 | 311 | 101 | 43.56% | 1166.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1819 | 964 | 25 | 56.0% | 2346.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1454 | 903 | 27 | 44.44% | 2255.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 557 | 501 | 574 | 57.32% | 3000.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1792 | 944 | 38 | 57.89% | 2549.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2762 | 1142 | 185 | 63.78% | 3552.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2685 | 993 | 169 | 56.21% | 3004.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 2518 | 1593 | 2 | 100.0% | 8160.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2379 | 1044 | 137 | 57.66% | 3662.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 997 | 767 | 67 | 49.25% | 1526.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 179 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 541.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 150 | 27 | 48.15% | 225.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 949 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 687.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2738 | 1101 | 105 | 64.76% | 3520.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2764 | 1113 | 125 | 66.4% | 3354.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 183 | 13 | 53.85% | 291.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 132 | 11 | 63.64% | 424.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3304 | 1188 | 40 | 67.5% | 3423.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 175 | 7 | 71.43% | 356.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 469 | 420 | 16 | 43.75% | 1891.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2863 | 1000 | 213 | 61.5% | 2965.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2267 | 1143 | 118 | 59.32% | 3039.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 761 | 493 | 159 | 59.12% | 1920.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 296 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 558.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 134 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 122 | 148 | 17 | 58.82% | 444.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2417 | 1278 | 22 | 54.55% | 2970.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2301 | 1011 | 20 | 60.0% | 2619.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2269 | 894 | 100 | 59.0% | 3708.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2268 | 1054 | 14 | 64.29% | 2688.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2994 | 913 | 97 | 61.86% | 3004.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 785 | 584 | 11 | 45.45% | 3493.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 95 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1581 | 376 | 2 | 0.0% | 2150.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1520 | 966 | 41 | 60.98% | 2919.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 573 | 504 | 31 | 54.84% | 1310.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 160 | 169 | 83 | 48.19% | 230.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1809 | 614 | 6 | 16.67% | 1251.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2045 | 1023 | 38 | 63.16% | 3427.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 136 | 156 | 10 | 60.0% | 514.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2056 | 991 | 13 | 53.85% | 3433.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1653 | 1083 | 68 | 52.94% | 3637.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2303 | 997 | 158 | 58.23% | 2891.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1529 | 824 | 101 | 54.46% | 2842.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 367 | 356 | 23 | 43.48% | 867.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2749 | 863 | 161 | 59.63% | 2582.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 325 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 1969.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 906 | 599 | 31 | 51.61% | 2074.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3268 | 1153 | 181 | 71.27% | 4090.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 587 | 750 | 3 | 66.67% | 724.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3000 | 1091 | 24 | 54.17% | 3243.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1968 | 759 | 139 | 53.24% | 2049.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1395 | 881 | 21 | 52.38% | 3382.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1952 | 769 | 95 | 58.95% | 2234.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 720 | 528 | 68 | 61.76% | 2566.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2451 | 962 | 137 | 61.31% | 3034.0 |
| null | 0 | 2913 | 784 | 65 | 50.77% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2423 | 1166 | 102 | 53.92% | 3831.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1747 | 685 | 182 | 54.4% | 2441.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68 | 103 | 13 | 30.77% | 2.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2752 | 1205 | 106 | 63.21% | 3676.3 |