| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48038 | 35 | 0 | 106 | 336 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 9.09 | 0.0 | 9.03 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.45% | 45.71% | 0.0% | 43.4% | 44.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 575.75 | 756 | 0.0 | 719.4 | 674.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 428.14 | 595 | 0.0 | 565.0 | 551.0 |
| WN8 | 468 | 494 | 0 | 539 (+1) | 1316 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 700 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 780 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1660 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1819.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 889 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1802.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 947 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 293.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 284 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 215.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 323 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 625.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1080 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1107.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1237 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 407.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 398 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 342.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kobelevo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kobelevo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 456 | 503 | 63 | 44.44% | 278.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 712 | 602 | 135 | 53.33% | 508.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 454 | 375 | 241 | 41.08% | 232.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 231 | 273 | 124 | 41.13% | 200.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 416 | 441 | 161 | 37.89% | 168.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 393 | 376 | 98 | 50.0% | 302.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 336 | 528 | 66 | 66.67% | 466.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 743 | 450 | 68 | 48.53% | 346.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 377 | 393 | 88 | 39.77% | 395.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 66 | 106 | 14 | 28.57% | 17.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 665 | 546 | 91 | 54.95% | 841.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 627 | 476 | 349 | 42.12% | 436.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 306 | 233 | 186 | 43.01% | 297.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 688 | 483 | 4635 | 44.49% | 550.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 895 | 519 | 42 | 40.48% | 352.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 321 | 438 | 99 | 43.43% | 260.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 244 | 275 | 28 | 42.86% | 283.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 374 | 407 | 144 | 44.44% | 333.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 697 | 443 | 21 | 28.57% | 212.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 579 | 546 | 42 | 45.24% | 660.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 775 | 490 | 21 | 38.1% | 521.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 878 | 595 | 38 | 36.84% | 279.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 73 | 161 | 105 | 44.76% | 54.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 124 | 276 | 11 | 54.55% | 646.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 508 | 328 | 76 | 57.89% | 683.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 738 | 563 | 93 | 47.31% | 403.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 300 | 249 | 135 | 42.22% | 295.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 283 | 240 | 140 | 46.43% | 485.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 602 | 537 | 307 | 48.86% | 620.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 864 | 463 | 17 | 41.18% | 396.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 462 | 310 | 167 | 49.1% | 642.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 339 | 258 | 71 | 45.07% | 401.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 474 | 498 | 187 | 40.11% | 145.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1147 | 524 | 62 | 48.39% | 679.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 837 | 530 | 151 | 44.37% | 497.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 431 | 486 | 156 | 43.59% | 321.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 564 | 453 | 56 | 46.43% | 351.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 50 | 115 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 714 | 588 | 244 | 48.77% | 667.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 106 | 152 | 20 | 45.0% | 155.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 322 | 397 | 26 | 42.31% | 312.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 524 | 435 | 221 | 35.75% | 146.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 472 | 448 | 94 | 32.98% | 177.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 477 | 512 | 105 | 41.9% | 281.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 461 | 314 | 213 | 39.44% | 430.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 396 | 419 | 92 | 42.39% | 247.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 627 | 503 | 227 | 40.53% | 440.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 323 | 388 | 184 | 44.02% | 180.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 711 | 512 | 144 | 38.89% | 272.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 193 | 194 | 66 | 50.0% | 288.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 257 | 270 | 21 | 42.86% | 181.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202 | 246 | 15 | 33.33% | 271.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 61 | 123 | 11 | 45.45% | 94.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1136 | 420 | 235 | 38.3% | 602.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 710 | 532 | 215 | 47.44% | 721.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 437 | 485 | 142 | 39.44% | 219.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 671 | 550 | 3 | 100.0% | 1312.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 202 | 218 | 21 | 47.62% | 226.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 925 | 503 | 600 | 38.5% | 572.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 192 | 235 | 76 | 44.74% | 398.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 635 | 358 | 172 | 54.07% | 724.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 148 | 179 | 3 | 0.0% | 199.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 144 | 22 | 36.36% | 87.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 60 | 143 | 38 | 55.26% | 150.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 302 | 290 | 196 | 40.82% | 351.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 746 | 560 | 129 | 46.51% | 377.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 336 | 281 | 58 | 50.0% | 440.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 872 | 767 | 9 | 77.78% | 605.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 146 | 166 | 27 | 40.74% | 48.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 413 | 356 | 86 | 41.86% | 323.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 458 | 476 | 112 | 45.54% | 345.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1027 | 660 | 100 | 41.0% | 368.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 686 | 561 | 208 | 46.63% | 582.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 693 | 459 | 85 | 40.0% | 342.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 626 | 563 | 85 | 47.06% | 483.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 589 | 540 | 152 | 48.03% | 578.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 137 | 169 | 16 | 50.0% | 244.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 227 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 364.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 474 | 528 | 24 | 45.83% | 544.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 191 | 276 | 102 | 40.2% | 246.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 374 | 291 | 175 | 52.57% | 525.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 351 | 408 | 232 | 41.81% | 174.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 179 | 39 | 58.97% | 606.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 561 | 515 | 83 | 33.73% | 275.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 620 | 540 | 131 | 51.91% | 706.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 887 | 602 | 88 | 46.59% | 515.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 320 | 260 | 41 | 46.34% | 287.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 522 | 379 | 174 | 37.36% | 279.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 834 | 571 | 135 | 46.67% | 513.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 600 | 481 | 96 | 43.75% | 649.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1010 | 506 | 176 | 46.02% | 631.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 574 | 488 | 636 | 40.09% | 378.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 791 | 454 | 306 | 40.52% | 561.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 193 | 90 | 50.0% | 289.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 116 | 503 | 4 | 100.0% | 266.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 317 | 386 | 54 | 46.3% | 323.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 108 | 372 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 250 | 336 | 23 | 60.87% | 574.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 495 | 491 | 106 | 44.34% | 382.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 82 | 131 | 70 | 51.43% | 123.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 867 | 468 | 238 | 44.12% | 501.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 597 | 401 | 12 | 16.67% | 102.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 422 | 393 | 125 | 42.4% | 199.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 715 | 555 | 130 | 50.0% | 449.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 615 | 474 | 104 | 38.46% | 413.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 531 | 332 | 401 | 45.39% | 386.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 799 | 611 | 133 | 46.62% | 511.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 592 | 564 | 89 | 47.19% | 450.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1093 | 633 | 31 | 48.39% | 544.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 379 | 369 | 71 | 54.93% | 273.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 178 | 252 | 29 | 58.62% | 375.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 569 | 452 | 128 | 42.97% | 273.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 710 | 744 | 14 | 57.14% | 355.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 223 | 336 | 35 | 60.0% | 410.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 680 | 707 | 2 | 100.0% | 1377.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 365 | 443 | 86 | 45.35% | 317.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 360 | 406 | 10 | 50.0% | 383.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 269 | 312 | 96 | 36.46% | 192.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 785 | 433 | 264 | 45.83% | 445.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 272 | 206 | 128 | 39.06% | 379.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 630 | 462 | 98 | 51.02% | 637.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1137 | 563 | 180 | 45.0% | 674.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 115 | 22 | 77.27% | 268.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 709 | 423 | 42 | 21.43% | 213.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 102 | 147 | 18 | 55.56% | 162.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 505 | 482 | 117 | 41.88% | 298.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 327 | 363 | 80 | 47.5% | 247.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 535 | 575 | 59 | 49.15% | 495.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 171 | 249 | 25 | 28.0% | 103.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 52 | 226 | 55 | 45.45% | 48.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 874 | 598 | 21 | 47.62% | 392.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 615 | 498 | 155 | 40.65% | 394.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232 | 267 | 138 | 47.83% | 435.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 523 | 491 | 46 | 39.13% | 416.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 236 | 211 | 79 | 53.16% | 375.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 222 | 239 | 18 | 61.11% | 600.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 120 | 412 | 75 | 49.33% | 145.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 920 | 616 | 241 | 43.57% | 628.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 492 | 537 | 6 | 50.0% | 160.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 243 | 348 | 68 | 44.12% | 751.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 896 | 605 | 97 | 53.61% | 746.1 |
| IS | 7 | 636 | 386 | 149 | 53.69% | 739.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 351 | 312 | 3 | 33.33% | 336.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83 | 166 | 34 | 61.76% | 289.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1000 | 410 | 350 | 46.86% | 702.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 35 | 139 | 7 | 57.14% | 134.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 843 | 682 | 36 | 47.22% | 404.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 646 | 551 | 92 | 46.74% | 343.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 154 | 186 | 58 | 39.66% | 319.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 401 | 395 | 98 | 37.76% | 204.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 462 | 336 | 614 | 45.93% | 616.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 780 | 563 | 144 | 39.58% | 421.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 75 | 35 | 42.86% | 20.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 604 | 462 | 169 | 43.79% | 411.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 175 | 252 | 30 | 56.67% | 432.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 306 | 336 | 88 | 44.32% | 304.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 807 | 559 | 35 | 31.43% | 160.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 460 | 464 | 144 | 43.75% | 450.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 621 | 576 | 104 | 49.04% | 397.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 221 | 295 | 92 | 43.48% | 375.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 226 | 181 | 108 | 44.44% | 256.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 583 | 537 | 268 | 46.64% | 322.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1005 | 580 | 272 | 43.01% | 732.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 203 | 52 | 51.92% | 331.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 160 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 143.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 391 | 327 | 56 | 57.14% | 563.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 504 | 383 | 74 | 52.7% | 486.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 494 | 348 | 108 | 45.37% | 242.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 519 | 420 | 149 | 41.61% | 316.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 67 | 110 | 13 | 53.85% | 297.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 374 | 379 | 131 | 36.64% | 191.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 323 | 534 | 218 | 51.83% | 542.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 192 | 244 | 30 | 46.67% | 206.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 78 | 129 | 53 | 45.28% | 66.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 354 | 518 | 63 | 49.21% | 312.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 439 | 365 | 100 | 38.0% | 235.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 530 | 528 | 30 | 43.33% | 411.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 384 | 168 | 15 | 33.33% | 742.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 314 | 42 | 50.0% | 379.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 338 | 388 | 25 | 48.0% | 408.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 80 | 99 | 23 | 34.78% | 37.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120 | 180 | 27 | 44.44% | 216.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 598 | 433 | 5919 | 45.46% | 656.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 149 | 162 | 43 | 53.49% | 179.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 131 | 9 | 33.33% | 107.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 300 | 226 | 119 | 40.34% | 262.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 25 | 192 | 29 | 51.72% | 115.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 252 | 375 | 243 | 41.56% | 182.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 948 | 598 | 243 | 44.86% | 666.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 229 | 286 | 8 | 37.5% | 252.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 48 | 214 | 64 | 42.19% | 23.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 515 | 355 | 63 | 55.56% | 693.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 293 | 395 | 89 | 30.34% | 187.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 422 | 498 | 27 | 40.74% | 122.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 93 | 19 | 52.63% | 98.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 182 | 267 | 5 | 60.0% | 328.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 576 | 483 | 157 | 46.5% | 303.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 546 | 516 | 57 | 49.12% | 516.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 427 | 361 | 95 | 42.11% | 275.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 85 | 135 | 24 | 62.5% | 308.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 65 | 235 | 4 | 100.0% | 355.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 409 | 373 | 60 | 45.0% | 299.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 34 | 89 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 263 | 276 | 85 | 47.06% | 164.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 79 | 142 | 13 | 61.54% | 259.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 136 | 50 | 54.0% | 183.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 468 | 376 | 129 | 47.29% | 435.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 91 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 158.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 112 | 159 | 21 | 61.9% | 366.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 73 | 175 | 9 | 55.56% | 161.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 159 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 135.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 875 | 419 | 806 | 45.66% | 747.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 461 | 466 | 26 | 34.62% | 620.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 534 | 472 | 232 | 39.66% | 311.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 15 | 83 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 626 | 361 | 19 | 31.58% | 130.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 432 | 513 | 102 | 48.04% | 265.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41 | 109 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 661 | 565 | 18 | 44.44% | 425.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 127 | 210 | 11 | 81.82% | 378.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1050 | 647 | 113 | 51.33% | 909.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1081 | 476 | 44 | 36.36% | 463.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 689 | 575 | 62 | 45.16% | 422.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 658 | 460 | 62 | 33.87% | 312.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 180 | 278 | 14 | 42.86% | 705.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 82 | 126 | 11 | 54.55% | 260.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 549 | 337 | 279 | 49.46% | 666.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 477 | 360 | 183 | 45.36% | 256.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1054 | 533 | 41 | 36.59% | 445.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 591 | 569 | 80 | 60.0% | 560.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 134 | 10 | 40.0% | 92.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 305 | 418 | 4 | 50.0% | 910.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 716 | 534 | 91 | 37.36% | 237.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 310 | 6 | 66.67% | 763.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 910 | 646 | 21 | 42.86% | 404.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 65 | 123 | 26 | 38.46% | 77.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 593 | 468 | 174 | 48.28% | 349.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 345 | 287 | 217 | 40.55% | 247.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 657 | 439 | 214 | 36.92% | 281.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 883 | 460 | 272 | 46.32% | 809.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 482 | 344 | 670 | 50.3% | 662.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 85 | 16 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 233 | 333 | 176 | 46.02% | 434.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 794 | 477 | 189 | 46.56% | 464.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 188 | 187 | 50 | 36.0% | 179.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 237 | 514 | 122 | 51.64% | 304.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 104 | 171 | 11 | 72.73% | 535.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1161 | 741 | 74 | 43.24% | 425.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 367 | 239 | 107 | 49.53% | 703.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 747 | 628 | 108 | 50.0% | 578.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 172 | 237 | 5 | 40.0% | 480.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 329 | 390 | 170 | 44.71% | 420.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 530 | 481 | 89 | 49.44% | 463.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 176 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 325.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 76 | 189 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 167 | 291 | 14 | 64.29% | 397.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 343 | 223 | 5 | 20.0% | 104.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 651 | 527 | 135 | 35.56% | 270.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1085 | 403 | 372 | 39.78% | 755.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151 | 175 | 48 | 45.83% | 301.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 612 | 520 | 156 | 40.38% | 420.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 47 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 105 | 314 | 6 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 456 | 507 | 40 | 55.0% | 681.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 149 | 172 | 9 | 22.22% | 3.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 158 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 86 | 284 | 22 | 40.91% | 36.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 219 | 249 | 48 | 45.83% | 364.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 707 | 515 | 38 | 36.84% | 341.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 654 | 522 | 152 | 45.39% | 672.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 748 | 494 | 26 | 23.08% | 378.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 78 | 180 | 7 | 57.14% | 294.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 371 | 271 | 99 | 41.41% | 464.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 683 | 356 | 66 | 28.79% | 172.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 663 | 446 | 167 | 41.92% | 304.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 667 | 563 | 38 | 47.37% | 330.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 481 | 447 | 94 | 39.36% | 325.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 332 | 274 | 66 | 43.94% | 329.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 32 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 568 | 515 | 102 | 46.08% | 296.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 114 | 140 | 64 | 35.94% | 82.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 860.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 367 | 372 | 56 | 41.07% | 401.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 643 | 555 | 56 | 50.0% | 475.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 490 | 377 | 14 | 28.57% | 159.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 394 | 273 | 180 | 38.33% | 238.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 119 | 116 | 8 | 25.0% | 204.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 55 | 124 | 17 | 58.82% | 164.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 386 | 325 | 29 | 51.72% | 363.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 410 | 303 | 77 | 41.56% | 284.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 850 | 646 | 92 | 51.09% | 607.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 458 | 506 | 130 | 46.15% | 281.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 417 | 460 | 110 | 44.55% | 279.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 380 | 301 | 92 | 50.0% | 471.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 86 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 537 | 499 | 44 | 43.18% | 800.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 586 | 388 | 391 | 43.48% | 414.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 139 | 37 | 48.65% | 162.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 376 | 313 | 182 | 46.15% | 305.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 688 | 511 | 195 | 41.54% | 362.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 716 | 496 | 320 | 32.19% | 298.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 187 | 217 | 55 | 49.09% | 314.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 294 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1587.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 775 | 579 | 244 | 48.77% | 701.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 477 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 1293.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 244 | 490 | 2 | 100.0% | 644.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 407 | 392 | 69 | 39.13% | 505.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 950 | 466 | 243 | 43.21% | 619.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 251 | 304 | 149 | 40.94% | 264.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 416 | 344 | 26 | 57.69% | 789.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 832 | 633 | 104 | 47.12% | 506.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 71 | 213 | 62 | 38.71% | 1.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 91 | 27 | 44.44% | 37.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 629 | 592 | 50 | 52.0% | 518.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68 | 86 | 4 | 25.0% | 81.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 567 | 428 | 166 | 42.17% | 370.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 248 | 273 | 6 | 33.33% | 147.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 844 | 535 | 244 | 43.44% | 620.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 695 | 486 | 134 | 40.3% | 334.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 287 | 289 | 203 | 41.87% | 288.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 331 | 446 | 106 | 53.77% | 213.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 646 | 525 | 99 | 37.37% | 335.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 119 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 95 | 154 | 52 | 42.31% | 114.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 392 | 374 | 106 | 44.34% | 373.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 56 | 105 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 140 | 16 | 43.75% | 207.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 261 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 425.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 200 | 199 | 39 | 53.85% | 416.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 535 | 391 | 169 | 33.73% | 249.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 56 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 460 | 453 | 966 | 40.99% | 266.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 513 | 506 | 107 | 41.12% | 213.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 658 | 606 | 125 | 51.2% | 401.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 270 | 352 | 9 | 66.67% | 1285.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 634 | 490 | 121 | 36.36% | 246.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 154 | 76 | 55.26% | 272.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 116 | 35 | 34.29% | 69.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 111 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 904 | 670 | 40 | 45.0% | 444.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 922 | 442 | 125 | 40.8% | 487.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 138 | 156 | 63 | 41.27% | 118.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 152 | 172 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 234 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 309.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95 | 165 | 11 | 45.45% | 223.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 528 | 399 | 58 | 31.03% | 161.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 461 | 466 | 123 | 45.53% | 276.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 679 | 410 | 689 | 44.7% | 458.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75 | 157 | 2 | 100.0% | 369.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 64 | 143 | 5 | 60.0% | 219.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 304 | 216 | 39 | 41.03% | 383.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 845 | 527 | 32 | 43.75% | 476.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 593 | 382 | 326 | 47.24% | 512.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 284 | 267 | 115 | 56.52% | 399.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 875 | 461 | 133 | 46.62% | 533.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 352 | 451 | 159 | 51.57% | 337.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 159 | 189 | 39 | 46.15% | 194.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 685 | 458 | 206 | 39.81% | 303.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 348 | 321 | 134 | 38.81% | 246.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1077 | 486 | 160 | 45.0% | 1075.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 107 | 160 | 28 | 39.29% | 271.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 284 | 426 | 58 | 56.9% | 421.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 303 | 413 | 213 | 38.03% | 216.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 849 | 594 | 101 | 45.54% | 443.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 619 | 389 | 175 | 53.14% | 657.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 790 | 457 | 233 | 45.49% | 470.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 76 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 504 | 407 | 199 | 37.69% | 167.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 243 | 293 | 133 | 48.12% | 451.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 712 | 491 | 155 | 47.74% | 650.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 393 | 244 | 162 | 43.83% | 352.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 458 | 408 | 183 | 39.89% | 273.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 130 | 10 | 50.0% | 198.3 |