| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19182 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 333 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.58 | 8.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 48.83% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 716.65 | 1205 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1191.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 436.59 | 623 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 623.0 |
| WN8 | 998 | 1047 (+2) | 0 | 0 | 1046 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 147 | 18 | 81 | 246 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 35.37% | 11.11% | 41.98% | 35.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.72 | 0.49 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1243 | 1058 | 552 | 1002.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0.0 | 1.01 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 252 | 339 | 422.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.6 | 7.67 | 8.93 | 10.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 366 | 1371 | 1464 | 158 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.31 |
| Winrate | 36.34% | 47.41% | 36.61% | 28.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.87 | 0.9 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1359 | 984 | 567 | 1381.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.98 | 1.3 | 0.93 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 530 | 552 | 316 | 401.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.15 | 7.15 | 7.68 | 8.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 459 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 771.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 946 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1535.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1095 | 20 | 52 | 38.46% | 719.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1060 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 855.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1921 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1797.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1876 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1295.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 947 | 9 | 19 | 47.37% | 1000.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1587 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1108.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 341 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 946 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 886.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 998 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 676.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1808 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1486.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1442 | 19 | 44 | 43.18% | 1362.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1031 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1156.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1197 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 849.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 237 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 206.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 884 | 2 | 15 | 13.33% | 536.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1539 | 12 | 35 | 34.29% | 853.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1407 | 18 | 31 | 58.06% | 1725.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 837 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 880.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1594 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 1853.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 441 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 342.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1842 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5305.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1000 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1245.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 418 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 249 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 287.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 609 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 809.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1486 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1403.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=klaidonis1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/klaidonis1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 265 | 409 | 82 | 40.24% | 198.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 69 | 110 | 10 | 50.0% | 135.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 112 | 163 | 26 | 46.15% | 153.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 112 | 6 | 33.33% | 67.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 808 | 565 | 29 | 58.62% | 1617.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1108 | 617 | 55 | 38.18% | 737.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 152 | 248 | 62 | 56.45% | 416.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 447 | 472 | 155 | 45.16% | 628.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1149 | 779 | 55 | 52.73% | 1177.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1096 | 618 | 33 | 33.33% | 978.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 992 | 482 | 401 | 43.89% | 979.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 310 | 54 | 48.15% | 870.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 469 | 446 | 3 | 100.0% | 765.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 274 | 240 | 26 | 61.54% | 799.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 54 | 118 | 19 | 57.89% | 175.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 91 | 162 | 17 | 47.06% | 126.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 306 | 295 | 65 | 58.46% | 687.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 114 | 165 | 17 | 52.94% | 233.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 774 | 468 | 90 | 51.11% | 970.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1821 | 603 | 71 | 43.66% | 1189.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1172 | 553 | 161 | 45.96% | 1279.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 193 | 34 | 41.18% | 126.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 462 | 281 | 114 | 45.61% | 549.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 564 | 384 | 116 | 46.55% | 813.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 378 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 1703.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 201 | 16 | 50.0% | 140.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 857 | 364 | 11 | 45.45% | 959.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 901 | 615 | 91 | 46.15% | 945.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1546 | 685 | 13 | 46.15% | 1957.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 404 | 436 | 6 | 66.67% | 1141.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 148 | 147 | 26 | 50.0% | 406.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 558 | 405 | 133 | 49.62% | 961.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 284 | 445 | 6 | 66.67% | 992.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 312 | 315 | 107 | 47.66% | 639.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 346 | 336 | 9 | 66.67% | 908.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 784 | 508 | 155 | 55.48% | 930.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 167 | 50 | 56.0% | 213.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 354 | 358 | 6 | 66.67% | 1464.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 251 | 242 | 103 | 51.46% | 428.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 201 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 808.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 266 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 243 | 212 | 176 | 53.41% | 520.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 152 | 45 | 48.89% | 448.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 196 | 167 | 14 | 35.71% | 550.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 624 | 227 | 7 | 0.0% | 495.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 283 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 630.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 494 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 270 | 344 | 3 | 33.33% | 1282.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 394 | 329 | 512 | 53.13% | 1246.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 826 | 432 | 146 | 43.15% | 1493.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 69 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 57.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 557 | 393 | 164 | 48.78% | 797.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 221 | 192 | 53 | 52.83% | 666.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1686 | 560 | 332 | 40.36% | 1106.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 102 | 165 | 6 | 83.33% | 684.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 139 | 227 | 34 | 50.0% | 439.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 77 | 159 | 12 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 106 | 199 | 12 | 41.67% | 65.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 737 | 313 | 8 | 25.0% | 792.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 548 | 455 | 16 | 62.5% | 750.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 172 | 8 | 62.5% | 516.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 359 | 297 | 201 | 51.74% | 612.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 126 | 209 | 186 | 49.46% | 471.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 150 | 252 | 67 | 46.27% | 272.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 111 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 447.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 280 | 443 | 5 | 80.0% | 779.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1358 | 591 | 513 | 48.34% | 1157.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 272 | 55 | 49.09% | 406.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1030 | 472 | 20 | 40.0% | 932.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 94 | 192 | 11 | 63.64% | 294.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 147 | 20 | 35.0% | 380.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 213 | 274 | 118 | 49.15% | 679.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325 | 356 | 76 | 52.63% | 851.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 427 | 322 | 9 | 44.44% | 401.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 342 | 12 | 75.0% | 621.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1178 | 697 | 92 | 48.91% | 1242.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1191 | 576 | 23 | 39.13% | 865.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 118 | 9 | 44.44% | 114.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1396 | 579 | 221 | 47.06% | 966.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 224 | 177 | 4 | 50.0% | 1389.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 294 | 245 | 132 | 48.48% | 333.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 261 | 363 | 74 | 44.59% | 516.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1426 | 640 | 346 | 49.13% | 1509.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 389 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1578.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1006 | 530 | 213 | 54.46% | 1381.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 648 | 370 | 326 | 50.0% | 787.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 61 | 138 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 917 | 601 | 65 | 43.08% | 1043.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 375 | 500 | 52 | 42.31% | 573.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 128 | 35 | 48.57% | 69.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 55 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 54 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 264 | 209 | 65 | 43.08% | 529.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 340 | 244 | 116 | 48.28% | 614.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 487 | 370 | 12 | 41.67% | 689.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 259 | 204 | 41 | 56.1% | 752.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 526 | 319 | 301 | 53.49% | 866.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1353 | 625 | 252 | 51.19% | 1059.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 550 | 518 | 26 | 46.15% | 440.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 732 | 701 | 3 | 100.0% | 2041.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 544 | 621 | 29 | 51.72% | 1152.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 804 | 583 | 31 | 58.06% | 1569.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 613 | 383 | 288 | 44.79% | 658.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1047 | 433 | 7 | 42.86% | 1021.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 399 | 259 | 89 | 47.19% | 759.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 909 | 732 | 22 | 54.55% | 1393.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 154 | 166 | 50 | 54.0% | 346.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 99 | 122 | 56 | 39.29% | 185.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 82 | 96 | 20 | 35.0% | 69.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 139 | 184 | 34 | 41.18% | 178.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 700 | 413 | 338 | 45.86% | 754.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 111 | 220 | 12 | 58.33% | 321.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 104 | 168 | 9 | 77.78% | 331.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 101 | 244 | 5 | 60.0% | 194.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 861 | 456 | 48 | 33.33% | 532.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 973 | 555 | 176 | 52.84% | 1095.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 851 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 922.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 198 | 214 | 53 | 37.74% | 427.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 197 | 60 | 48.33% | 348.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 151 | 129 | 16 | 12.5% | 209.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 614 | 342 | 82 | 48.78% | 440.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 401 | 344 | 4 | 25.0% | 875.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 524 | 280 | 16 | 43.75% | 637.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 921 | 627 | 109 | 47.71% | 1099.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 233 | 216 | 6 | 33.33% | 111.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1973 | 675 | 144 | 43.75% | 1371.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 69 | 165 | 10 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 123 | 8 | 62.5% | 195.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62 | 93 | 9 | 44.44% | 154.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 146 | 148 | 18 | 50.0% | 284.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 93 | 11 | 63.64% | 211.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 111 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 335 | 349 | 22 | 68.18% | 887.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 619 | 253 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 245 | 448 | 3 | 100.0% | 573.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 686 | 401 | 45 | 57.78% | 1482.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 467.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 755 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 680.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 531 | 474 | 5 | 40.0% | 854.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 235 | 183 | 48.09% | 564.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 261 | 226 | 11 | 27.27% | 826.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1617 | 662 | 170 | 44.12% | 1155.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 232 | 206 | 114 | 50.88% | 444.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 243 | 47 | 55.32% | 575.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54 | 124 | 38 | 52.63% | 100.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 222 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 574.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1041 | 719 | 14 | 42.86% | 932.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 494 | 415 | 191 | 49.74% | 865.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 443 | 421 | 36 | 63.89% | 882.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1168 | 928 | 24 | 75.0% | 1895.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 530 | 351 | 93 | 47.31% | 752.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 325.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 54 | 147 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 823 | 511 | 17 | 35.29% | 922.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 249 | 184 | 9 | 44.44% | 738.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1329 | 732 | 464 | 50.0% | 1677.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 643 | 477 | 29 | 27.59% | 266.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1007 | 752 | 47 | 55.32% | 1230.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 113 | 17 | 47.06% | 144.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1174 | 626 | 453 | 49.01% | 1408.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1366 | 672 | 98 | 44.9% | 1470.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 120 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 404.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 441 | 403 | 5 | 40.0% | 274.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 144 | 533 | 3 | 100.0% | 357.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 193 | 34 | 44.12% | 419.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 311 | 215 | 8 | 25.0% | 422.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 108 | 8 | 62.5% | 324.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 321 | 268 | 48.51% | 788.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 169 | 233 | 47 | 53.19% | 443.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 107 | 180 | 71 | 42.25% | 106.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 151 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 497.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 152 | 8 | 37.5% | 274.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 208 | 16 | 62.5% | 285.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 111 | 173 | 35 | 65.71% | 279.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1009 | 579 | 8 | 75.0% | 1196.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 298 | 338 | 29 | 55.17% | 776.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 556 | 479 | 362 | 51.66% | 1226.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 457 | 403 | 90 | 50.0% | 661.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 330 | 265 | 165 | 43.64% | 489.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 481 | 326 | 133 | 45.86% | 736.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 994 | 691 | 62 | 54.84% | 1122.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 101 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 454 | 304 | 214 | 42.99% | 605.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 344 | 290 | 78 | 44.87% | 935.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 658 | 472 | 749 | 54.47% | 1376.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 148 | 145 | 44.83% | 144.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1081 | 642 | 63 | 49.21% | 1376.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 670 | 411 | 128 | 39.84% | 1061.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 69 | 119 | 15 | 53.33% | 142.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 971 | 631 | 14 | 57.14% | 1835.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 437 | 305 | 9 | 22.22% | 1460.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 205 | 171 | 68 | 32.35% | 276.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 201 | 288 | 10 | 60.0% | 494.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 944 | 590 | 246 | 49.59% | 816.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 145 | 196 | 48 | 39.58% | 132.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 604 | 394 | 170 | 57.06% | 1012.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 138 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 74.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 125 | 11 | 36.36% | 107.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1364 | 653 | 105 | 51.43% | 1325.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 537 | 306 | 121 | 44.63% | 726.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 992 | 563 | 1595 | 50.34% | 1230.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 127 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 548.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 895 | 601 | 148 | 56.08% | 1147.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 135 | 170 | 9 | 77.78% | 989.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 58 | 122 | 10 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 191 | 245 | 18 | 50.0% | 427.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 191 | 175 | 14 | 42.86% | 171.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 428 | 318 | 75 | 49.33% | 673.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 458 | 580 | 54 | 42.59% | 836.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 426 | 423 | 76 | 46.05% | 1070.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 263 | 25 | 56.0% | 933.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 255 | 215 | 52 | 36.54% | 455.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 580 | 464 | 5 | 80.0% | 1072.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 473 | 403 | 27 | 51.85% | 582.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 210 | 157 | 46.5% | 336.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1653 | 733 | 69 | 39.13% | 1404.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 131 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 256.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 203 | 179 | 62 | 48.39% | 624.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1086 | 624 | 77 | 48.05% | 1193.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 920 | 657 | 31 | 51.61% | 1325.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 358 | 260 | 14 | 57.14% | 1138.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 100 | 339 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 129 | 176 | 13 | 46.15% | 319.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 401 | 584 | 106 | 47.17% | 647.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 0 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 205 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 1142.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 203 | 288 | 25 | 52.0% | 184.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 220 | 326 | 79 | 49.37% | 568.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 543 | 593 | 15 | 73.33% | 1805.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 474 | 500 | 54 | 46.3% | 608.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 263 | 213 | 56 | 42.86% | 556.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 128 | 187 | 11 | 54.55% | 463.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 291 | 211 | 47.39% | 827.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 621 | 415 | 24 | 54.17% | 942.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 88 | 103 | 14 | 28.57% | 264.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 449 | 377 | 202 | 49.5% | 1083.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 251 | 239 | 138 | 57.25% | 609.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 160 | 35 | 48.57% | 129.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 154 | 245 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 105 | 83 | 16 | 25.0% | 151.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 732 | 474 | 10 | 50.0% | 1224.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 772 | 535 | 17 | 41.18% | 1010.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1151 | 585 | 307 | 50.49% | 1067.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 670 | 670 | 108 | 46.3% | 860.8 |