| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 575.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 333.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.29 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1226 | 6 | 28 | 21.43% | 574.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1016 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 833.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1248 | 16 | 35 | 45.71% | 968.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 758 | 48 | 91 | 52.75% | 664.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kingstoni_3529579][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kingstoni_3529579.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 160 | 19 | 57.89% | 173.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 147 | 152 | 31 | 51.61% | 259.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 88 | 14 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1209 | 478 | 346 | 42.77% | 689.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 272 | 250 | 125 | 49.6% | 503.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 398 | 361 | 96 | 43.75% | 205.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 328 | 308 | 6 | 33.33% | 215.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 288 | 196 | 11 | 27.27% | 195.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 214 | 19 | 42.11% | 823.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 543 | 317 | 470 | 49.79% | 615.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 65 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 256.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 55 | 101 | 4 | 50.0% | 124.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 168 | 167 | 24 | 37.5% | 91.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 64 | 147 | 7 | 71.43% | 315.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 195 | 156 | 67 | 37.31% | 219.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 136 | 34 | 38.24% | 42.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 346 | 254 | 43 | 48.84% | 738.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 90 | 194 | 64 | 45.31% | 49.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 571 | 389 | 14 | 50.0% | 431.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 564 | 313 | 309 | 45.31% | 590.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 236 | 227 | 337 | 42.73% | 184.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 145 | 7 | 14.29% | 216.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 118 | 113 | 51 | 47.06% | 602.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 581 | 550 | 59 | 44.07% | 722.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 60 | 81 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 509 | 530 | 29 | 51.72% | 695.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 26 | 110 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 306 | 260 | 240 | 48.33% | 483.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 41 | 211 | 44 | 43.18% | 48.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 212 | 42 | 47.62% | 336.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 158 | 172 | 5 | 60.0% | 514.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 43 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 79 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 143.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 70 | 10 | 30.0% | 103.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1121 | 490 | 402 | 45.27% | 838.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 27 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 247 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 554.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 115 | 210 | 26 | 46.15% | 71.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 413 | 351 | 27 | 51.85% | 586.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 48 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377 | 220 | 4 | 0.0% | 556.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 230 | 185 | 58 | 44.83% | 388.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 331 | 217 | 230 | 50.43% | 593.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1002 | 691 | 17 | 47.06% | 534.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 978 | 397 | 578 | 48.1% | 867.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1152 | 426 | 176 | 44.89% | 630.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 64 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1297 | 525 | 452 | 48.89% | 858.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 171 | 80 | 57.5% | 382.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1171 | 407 | 610 | 45.9% | 827.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 408.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 68 | 176 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 52 | 71 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 567 | 455 | 242 | 47.11% | 558.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 262 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1951.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 880 | 534 | 122 | 42.62% | 615.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 248 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 275 | 257 | 118 | 45.76% | 621.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 73 | 142 | 52 | 44.23% | 54.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 164 | 58 | 48.28% | 179.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 340 | 316 | 46 | 43.48% | 712.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1338 | 859 | 9 | 77.78% | 907.3 |
| IS | 7 | 563 | 366 | 204 | 50.98% | 626.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 53 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 36.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 964 | 650 | 107 | 44.86% | 664.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 518 | 440 | 106 | 39.62% | 319.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 47 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 55 | 127 | 38 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 138 | 10 | 40.0% | 67.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160 | 183 | 61 | 47.54% | 495.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 393 | 313 | 8 | 12.5% | 122.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 512 | 366 | 157 | 50.32% | 833.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 103 | 13 | 46.15% | 92.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 86 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 89.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 89 | 34 | 35.29% | 37.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 776 | 446 | 7 | 57.14% | 774.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 90 | 12 | 25.0% | 133.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 267 | 319 | 26 | 57.69% | 633.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 135 | 22 | 54.55% | 260.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 213.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173 | 254 | 112 | 49.11% | 393.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 94 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 705 | 483 | 144 | 51.39% | 608.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 166 | 178 | 46.07% | 178.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 172 | 21 | 47.62% | 222.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 107 | 128 | 31 | 48.39% | 102.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204 | 273 | 17 | 52.94% | 438.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 233 | 223 | 132 | 49.24% | 220.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 538 | 265 | 18 | 33.33% | 243.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 22 | 97 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 516 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 772.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 16 | 140 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 425 | 341 | 138 | 45.65% | 518.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 196 | 210 | 34 | 47.06% | 327.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 67 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 290.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 187 | 50 | 56.0% | 234.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 438 | 291 | 193 | 47.67% | 560.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 264 | 305 | 164 | 48.17% | 508.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 484 | 295 | 190 | 43.16% | 516.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 707 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112 | 206 | 13 | 38.46% | 62.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 31 | 98 | 8 | 62.5% | 186.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 57 | 154 | 35 | 60.0% | 168.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 205 | 216 | 170 | 45.88% | 326.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 323 | 403 | 7 | 42.86% | 170.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 305 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 885.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 552.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 213 | 210 | 54 | 27.78% | 182.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 181 | 202 | 94 | 46.81% | 319.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 241 | 243 | 137 | 41.61% | 206.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 751 | 476 | 330 | 45.15% | 689.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 193 | 210 | 592 | 50.0% | 282.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1025 | 531 | 217 | 48.85% | 564.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 515 | 293 | 165 | 54.55% | 750.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 483 | 301 | 23 | 34.78% | 411.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 147 | 170 | 156 | 50.0% | 220.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 500 | 541 | 37 | 43.24% | 363.0 |