| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74441 | 130 | 0 | 380 | 759 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.92 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.76% | 52.31% | 0.0% | 45.26% | 48.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.82 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1237.76 | 1303 | 0.0 | 1643.79 | 1608.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656.31 | 798 | 0.0 | 775.0 | 790.0 |
| WN8 | 1111 | 1005 | 0 | 1297 (+1) | 1377 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 965 | 3 | 0 | 968 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 41.76% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 41.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1907 | 952 | 0 | 1905.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.97 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 374 | 0 | 776.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.95 | 4.67 | 0.0 | 7.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 862 | 1184 | 8 | 577 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 34.34% | 43.5% | 37.5% | 39.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776 | 1340 | 285 | 1963.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.09 | 1.53 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625 | 703 | 332 | 736.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 5.21 | 2.13 | 8.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1804 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2015.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1870 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 1303.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2171 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1205.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1875 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1316.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1627 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1551.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 742 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 420.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 777 | 5 | 14 | 35.71% | 664.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1531 | 4 | 13 | 30.77% | 1347.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 430 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 426.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1853 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 472 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 153.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3236 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2402.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 229 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 400.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2642 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1979.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 541 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 287.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1270 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 995.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1658 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 925.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 691 | 17 | 26 | 65.38% | 731.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2785 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2100.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kindrat30][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kindrat30.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 305 | 448 | 56 | 41.07% | 266.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1055 | 773 | 58 | 56.9% | 1148.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 317 | 391 | 14 | 57.14% | 790.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1519 | 928 | 706 | 53.54% | 1704.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1682 | 904 | 187 | 54.55% | 1535.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 274 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 928 | 872 | 3 | 100.0% | 1246.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2050 | 730 | 879 | 47.33% | 1465.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 304 | 383 | 155 | 48.39% | 326.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 722 | 447 | 169 | 46.75% | 861.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2501 | 1000 | 311 | 48.23% | 1543.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 333 | 25 | 60.0% | 191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 286 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 220.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 414 | 474 | 6 | 50.0% | 828.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 556 | 375 | 274 | 43.8% | 491.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 657 | 630 | 55 | 45.45% | 891.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1722 | 701 | 16 | 43.75% | 1185.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1647 | 677 | 210 | 48.57% | 1066.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2707 | 938 | 499 | 49.1% | 1695.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1478 | 850 | 13 | 76.92% | 1277.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1870 | 809 | 228 | 51.32% | 1331.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 84 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 302.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1455 | 696 | 119 | 42.02% | 820.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1989 | 978 | 9 | 66.67% | 1940.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 484 | 586 | 44 | 40.91% | 652.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1288 | 724 | 812 | 49.26% | 1332.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1235 | 646 | 461 | 49.89% | 902.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 556 | 562 | 103 | 50.49% | 542.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 601 | 414 | 81 | 45.68% | 949.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2160 | 889 | 121 | 47.11% | 1413.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 508 | 537 | 12 | 58.33% | 910.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1487 | 660 | 3072 | 46.03% | 1061.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1126 | 609 | 479 | 45.3% | 798.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1856 | 734 | 72 | 52.78% | 1244.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 930 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 693.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 338 | 8 | 62.5% | 635.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 451 | 502 | 339 | 41.89% | 265.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 192 | 90 | 42.22% | 26.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 492 | 452 | 114 | 57.02% | 839.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1346 | 843 | 154 | 50.0% | 1471.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 951 | 675 | 206 | 48.54% | 1105.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2300 | 851 | 169 | 47.93% | 1481.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1731 | 736 | 273 | 53.11% | 1273.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 808 | 581 | 363 | 45.45% | 749.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1071 | 593 | 226 | 46.46% | 685.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 250 | 264 | 6 | 33.33% | 307.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 166 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1490 | 698 | 48 | 39.58% | 870.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1513 | 676 | 99 | 46.46% | 1092.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2119 | 836 | 472 | 47.88% | 1424.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 785 | 588 | 324 | 42.59% | 803.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1824 | 769 | 40 | 40.0% | 1017.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 612 | 572 | 112 | 43.75% | 678.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1515 | 819 | 247 | 51.42% | 1382.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1091 | 666 | 544 | 48.53% | 873.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 236 | 374 | 95 | 52.63% | 655.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 49 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 43.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 84 | 206 | 19 | 36.84% | 3.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 372 | 502 | 199 | 45.73% | 581.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 791 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1540.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1646 | 712 | 78 | 48.72% | 1337.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2104 | 865 | 324 | 52.16% | 1720.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 655 | 527 | 3 | 66.67% | 1614.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 644 | 555 | 25 | 44.0% | 367.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 545 | 442 | 90 | 40.0% | 547.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2378 | 961 | 244 | 49.59% | 1602.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1276 | 785 | 58 | 55.17% | 1119.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 780 | 622 | 5 | 40.0% | 783.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165 | 210 | 9 | 44.44% | 291.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1608 | 827 | 519 | 53.56% | 1575.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 284 | 421 | 199 | 57.79% | 699.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 571 | 541 | 23 | 52.17% | 896.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1060 | 664 | 165 | 47.27% | 1041.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1446 | 804 | 60 | 56.67% | 1281.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 458 | 508 | 9 | 66.67% | 688.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1099 | 654 | 31 | 41.94% | 1135.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1202 | 676 | 77 | 45.45% | 935.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 582 | 467 | 20 | 30.0% | 522.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 794 | 611 | 132 | 37.88% | 724.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1612 | 824 | 114 | 50.88% | 1459.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 75 | 117 | 30 | 40.0% | 70.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1989 | 1085 | 16 | 87.5% | 1839.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 838 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 2769.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 153 | 258 | 75 | 41.33% | 154.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1393 | 713 | 419 | 50.12% | 1409.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 841 | 552 | 104 | 44.23% | 957.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 994 | 662 | 24 | 45.83% | 1186.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 754 | 799 | 25 | 52.0% | 1166.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 221 | 269 | 6 | 50.0% | 394.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1702 | 783 | 123 | 47.15% | 1110.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 865 | 517 | 151 | 47.68% | 802.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 935 | 620 | 93 | 51.61% | 904.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 769 | 586 | 13 | 38.46% | 1021.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1889 | 771 | 524 | 48.47% | 1355.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1931 | 757 | 78 | 48.72% | 1213.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 147 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 571.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1559 | 826 | 12 | 41.67% | 1830.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 493 | 394 | 106 | 62.26% | 1433.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 828 | 712 | 928 | 48.92% | 853.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1631 | 803 | 395 | 47.34% | 1369.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 814 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 602.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 857 | 499 | 10 | 30.0% | 442.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1428 | 746 | 1049 | 50.81% | 1466.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1703 | 739 | 199 | 47.24% | 1324.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 484 | 502 | 65 | 53.85% | 649.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 578 | 577 | 16 | 43.75% | 687.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 810 | 610 | 10 | 50.0% | 525.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1368 | 789 | 26 | 61.54% | 1488.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 144 | 29 | 37.93% | 469.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1429 | 728 | 201 | 50.25% | 969.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 865 | 579 | 392 | 49.74% | 735.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1483 | 680 | 863 | 42.53% | 1000.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1250 | 747 | 19 | 52.63% | 1139.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 676 | 722 | 392 | 49.74% | 662.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1107 | 719 | 704 | 47.3% | 1181.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1297 | 658 | 1401 | 43.11% | 838.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30 | 97 | 98 | 42.86% | 16.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1569 | 701 | 96 | 42.71% | 1049.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 973 | 678 | 28 | 53.57% | 816.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 411 | 408 | 4 | 25.0% | 727.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 563 | 441 | 127 | 44.88% | 574.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1092 | 700 | 5 | 60.0% | 923.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1448 | 821 | 23 | 60.87% | 1380.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 45 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 412 | 336 | 23 | 39.13% | 762.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1237 | 676 | 56 | 37.5% | 607.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 130 | 191 | 81 | 46.91% | 190.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1448 | 600 | 40 | 35.0% | 921.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1647 | 838 | 251 | 51.0% | 1534.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1259 | 573 | 52 | 46.15% | 726.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1113 | 728 | 101 | 51.49% | 1238.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 354 | 378 | 73 | 41.1% | 831.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1442 | 755 | 285 | 51.23% | 1132.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1781 | 738 | 209 | 45.45% | 1218.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 118 | 380 | 29 | 44.83% | 95.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2002 | 801 | 234 | 54.27% | 1513.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1640 | 829 | 39 | 53.85% | 1511.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 213 | 334 | 32 | 46.88% | 319.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 67 | 255 | 23 | 43.48% | 49.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1330 | 825 | 1665 | 48.11% | 1404.2 |
| IS | 7 | 853 | 633 | 26 | 53.85% | 1114.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 743 | 506 | 261 | 48.66% | 871.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1149 | 737 | 149 | 55.03% | 1029.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1898 | 784 | 164 | 48.17% | 1667.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 124 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1945 | 852 | 136 | 50.0% | 1417.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1426 | 750 | 48 | 43.75% | 1167.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1162 | 684 | 141 | 41.84% | 1153.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 113 | 228 | 12 | 41.67% | 58.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 696 | 493 | 1 | 0.0% | 2032.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 293 | 49 | 44.9% | 366.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 150 | 99 | 43.43% | 28.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1678 | 835 | 51 | 47.06% | 1058.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 419 | 364 | 76 | 46.05% | 644.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1990 | 843 | 141 | 46.81% | 1161.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 615 | 549 | 3 | 33.33% | 575.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1186 | 981 | 14 | 71.43% | 1484.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1203 | 717 | 446 | 49.55% | 1278.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1238 | 778 | 7 | 57.14% | 1155.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 178 | 351 | 18 | 55.56% | 366.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 159 | 44 | 45.45% | 294.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 698 | 572 | 2928 | 51.33% | 1240.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 243 | 337 | 31 | 67.74% | 833.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 495 | 519 | 11 | 45.45% | 410.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 792 | 574 | 810 | 50.99% | 1451.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 990 | 619 | 122 | 40.98% | 695.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1309 | 752 | 37 | 48.65% | 1466.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1003 | 705 | 29 | 48.28% | 1244.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 247 | 459 | 163 | 44.79% | 296.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 376 | 423 | 29 | 41.38% | 399.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1022 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 1225.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1334 | 568 | 36 | 41.67% | 693.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2079 | 808 | 170 | 51.18% | 1661.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 883 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 885.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 267 | 291 | 40 | 45.0% | 396.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 192 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 156.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 417 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 341.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 472 | 421 | 32 | 50.0% | 794.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2215 | 923 | 220 | 51.82% | 1563.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 428 | 552 | 114 | 53.51% | 672.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1698 | 746 | 131 | 49.62% | 1326.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2090 | 786 | 114 | 49.12% | 1179.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1674 | 751 | 304 | 49.34% | 1288.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 330 | 391 | 79 | 53.16% | 701.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1397 | 586 | 169 | 41.42% | 836.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 947 | 614 | 249 | 43.78% | 730.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 34 | 223 | 58 | 55.17% | 141.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1382 | 668 | 7 | 28.57% | 1190.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 76 | 30 | 53.33% | 104.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1589 | 853 | 16 | 56.25% | 1678.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 581 | 454 | 13 | 38.46% | 477.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 894 | 579 | 65 | 49.23% | 627.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 847 | 697 | 45 | 60.0% | 1174.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 145 | 67 | 41.79% | 28.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 886 | 571 | 209 | 43.06% | 513.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1140 | 800 | 31 | 45.16% | 1460.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1699 | 771 | 8 | 37.5% | 1843.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 740 | 555 | 162 | 56.17% | 1057.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1588 | 650 | 35 | 34.29% | 732.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 613 | 778 | 1 | 100.0% | 3663.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 44 | 200 | 16 | 43.75% | 30.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 147 | 226 | 8 | 50.0% | 261.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1639 | 708 | 314 | 47.45% | 1252.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 820 | 586 | 306 | 42.48% | 502.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 44 | 151 | 15 | 46.67% | 55.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1843 | 789 | 106 | 49.06% | 1405.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 902 | 679 | 185 | 47.03% | 902.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1012 | 664 | 83 | 43.37% | 1070.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2137 | 837 | 167 | 49.7% | 1727.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1133 | 716 | 276 | 48.55% | 1182.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 68 | 104 | 8 | 12.5% | 38.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1384 | 783 | 66 | 59.09% | 1431.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 989 | 450 | 732 | 42.9% | 802.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 553 | 442 | 5 | 20.0% | 691.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1758 | 722 | 282 | 44.68% | 1168.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 954 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1089 | 625 | 5 | 40.0% | 836.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1299 | 949 | 14 | 64.29% | 1350.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1502 | 779 | 370 | 48.38% | 1335.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 855 | 702 | 43 | 51.16% | 847.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 889 | 461 | 1547 | 49.64% | 1361.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1047 | 604 | 1103 | 46.6% | 985.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 672 | 554 | 103 | 44.66% | 586.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1297 | 596 | 892 | 48.77% | 812.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1514 | 703 | 57 | 50.88% | 1100.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1875 | 758 | 290 | 44.83% | 1290.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 120 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 503 | 453 | 74 | 39.19% | 582.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 231 | 343 | 11 | 54.55% | 246.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 803 | 684 | 284 | 47.54% | 946.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 74 | 29 | 41.38% | 8.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 920 | 704 | 21 | 66.67% | 1002.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1582 | 791 | 643 | 50.86% | 1431.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 67 | 231 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 284 | 446 | 64 | 35.94% | 267.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 194 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 771.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1014 | 682 | 70 | 50.0% | 1139.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 296 | 348 | 64 | 53.13% | 564.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1006 | 603 | 274 | 45.99% | 835.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 556 | 502 | 317 | 49.21% | 1042.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 773 | 498 | 127 | 37.8% | 729.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 508 | 611 | 108 | 52.78% | 604.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 149 | 235 | 35 | 48.57% | 221.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 699 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 792.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 603 | 546 | 62 | 38.71% | 485.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 594.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1500 | 583 | 10 | 20.0% | 999.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2007 | 881 | 118 | 50.85% | 1135.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1259 | 675 | 561 | 47.95% | 1057.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1309 | 743 | 54 | 48.15% | 1252.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1153 | 737 | 62 | 56.45% | 1234.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1512 | 711 | 291 | 48.8% | 1135.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 831 | 649 | 86 | 40.7% | 796.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1810 | 783 | 94 | 46.81% | 1326.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1022 | 660 | 61 | 40.98% | 957.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 194 | 460 | 4 | 75.0% | 468.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 55 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1999 | 1031 | 4 | 75.0% | 1888.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1813 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 1519.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 322 | 403 | 307 | 45.6% | 184.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1347 | 739 | 47 | 44.68% | 1086.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 179 | 326 | 37 | 45.95% | 894.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1473 | 626 | 2541 | 43.49% | 990.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 604 | 449 | 77 | 48.05% | 939.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1177 | 754 | 155 | 48.39% | 1299.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 957 | 701 | 10 | 60.0% | 1381.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1431 | 667 | 29 | 34.48% | 1073.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1792 | 767 | 250 | 51.6% | 1426.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 892 | 557 | 38 | 39.47% | 551.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1281 | 810 | 54 | 50.0% | 1491.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 506 | 633 | 899 | 46.83% | 840.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 601 | 661 | 2 | 100.0% | 1064.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 645 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 334.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 160 | 295 | 31 | 64.52% | 406.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1517 | 602 | 3041 | 46.66% | 1055.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 569 | 536 | 225 | 52.0% | 748.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 92 | 135 | 48 | 43.75% | 56.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 532 | 568 | 214 | 45.79% | 403.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 268 | 602 | 2 | 100.0% | 1627.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 410 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 782 | 508 | 53 | 35.85% | 382.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 954 | 626 | 107 | 43.93% | 940.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1551 | 912 | 1307 | 54.93% | 1644.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 357 | 410 | 41 | 43.9% | 380.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1468 | 792 | 38 | 47.37% | 1709.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1395 | 663 | 12 | 41.67% | 773.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156 | 399 | 10 | 70.0% | 661.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1036 | 607 | 29 | 37.93% | 1000.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 37 | 109 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1552 | 776 | 80 | 48.75% | 1354.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1081 | 647 | 261 | 49.04% | 1149.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1075 | 696 | 74 | 39.19% | 1095.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1157 | 735 | 433 | 50.35% | 1242.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1163 | 650 | 68 | 39.71% | 1041.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1256 | 605 | 1179 | 45.63% | 910.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1231 | 717 | 209 | 47.37% | 1221.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 425 | 394 | 147 | 46.26% | 607.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1204 | 713 | 177 | 48.02% | 1269.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1822 | 779 | 674 | 46.29% | 1316.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1126 | 584 | 1822 | 47.04% | 893.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1228 | 706 | 189 | 55.56% | 1368.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 308 | 371 | 177 | 50.85% | 496.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1463 | 624 | 596 | 43.62% | 900.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1668 | 836 | 96 | 57.29% | 1593.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 33 | 293 | 26 | 61.54% | 195.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 119 | 135 | 47.41% | 62.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1167 | 750 | 17 | 58.82% | 1100.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 895 | 544 | 182 | 49.45% | 877.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 47 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 229 | 632 | 3 | 100.0% | 478.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1650 | 623 | 327 | 44.95% | 952.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 157 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 557.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1102 | 619 | 150 | 42.0% | 1063.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 430 | 468 | 136 | 50.74% | 702.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1040 | 560 | 83 | 45.78% | 738.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 395 | 404 | 7 | 28.57% | 291.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1894 | 858 | 195 | 51.28% | 1436.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1160 | 619 | 23 | 30.43% | 933.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 107 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 139.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1483 | 828 | 1620 | 50.43% | 1427.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 253 | 355 | 7 | 71.43% | 734.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 688 | 559 | 65 | 55.38% | 619.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 356 | 499 | 11 | 54.55% | 969.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1968 | 757 | 670 | 45.97% | 1463.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 238 | 439 | 111 | 51.35% | 586.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 939 | 567 | 33 | 45.45% | 876.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1658 | 896 | 101 | 55.45% | 1389.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 190 | 283 | 6 | 50.0% | 425.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 948 | 679 | 148 | 45.95% | 888.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 403 | 426 | 18 | 33.33% | 160.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1694 | 804 | 808 | 50.99% | 1646.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 228 | 147 | 48.3% | 357.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 91 | 13 | 53.85% | 115.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1556 | 753 | 109 | 47.71% | 1093.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 892 | 627 | 28 | 42.86% | 870.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 184 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 476.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1923 | 732 | 63 | 36.51% | 1329.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 97 | 231 | 9 | 55.56% | 152.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 502 | 26 | 46.15% | 844.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1751 | 658 | 228 | 45.61% | 1015.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 138 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 615.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 681 | 660 | 11 | 45.45% | 1392.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1663 | 713 | 36 | 44.44% | 1411.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2202 | 822 | 187 | 43.32% | 1344.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1931 | 944 | 427 | 54.33% | 1604.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 795 | 542 | 26 | 30.77% | 532.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1651 | 735 | 314 | 48.09% | 1191.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89 | 258 | 52 | 63.46% | 212.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 234 | 278 | 47 | 40.43% | 409.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 922 | 657 | 1602 | 45.26% | 1113.4 |
| null | 0 | 1621 | 586 | 798 | 44.49% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 153 | 201 | 7 | 71.43% | 768.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 312 | 350 | 52 | 38.46% | 466.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 648 | 724 | 4 | 75.0% | 727.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 263 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 52.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 594 | 588 | 525 | 46.29% | 741.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 284 | 318 | 34 | 41.18% | 534.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 835 | 461 | 981 | 45.97% | 801.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1319 | 601 | 255 | 40.0% | 821.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1720 | 771 | 43 | 51.16% | 1179.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 421 | 616 | 28 | 57.14% | 634.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1217 | 633 | 388 | 47.16% | 881.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 497 | 553 | 15 | 46.67% | 440.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 903 | 669 | 4 | 50.0% | 550.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 108 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 327.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 487 | 138 | 49.28% | 749.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 933 | 573 | 60 | 43.33% | 614.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 586 | 360 | 179 | 46.93% | 715.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1004 | 553 | 142 | 42.96% | 650.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 950 | 671 | 51 | 47.06% | 1086.9 |