| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 51.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1345.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 382.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 767.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 513.0 |
| WN8 | 1522 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 176 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kinder_9_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kinder_9_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1036 | 630 | 28 | 42.86% | 819.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1782 | 928 | 27 | 59.26% | 2152.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 775 | 689 | 20 | 50.0% | 863.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1798 | 886 | 34 | 58.82% | 1810.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1296 | 857 | 59 | 52.54% | 1570.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 0 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 609 | 358 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1456 | 767 | 47 | 42.55% | 1536.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1525 | 856 | 111 | 58.56% | 1808.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1286 | 817 | 15 | 46.67% | 1319.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1192 | 935 | 6 | 83.33% | 4748.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 783 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 512 | 810 | 10 | 80.0% | 2389.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 463 | 335 | 4 | 25.0% | 462.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1850 | 797 | 128 | 46.88% | 1510.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 582 | 735 | 60 | 55.0% | 990.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1517 | 787 | 26 | 46.15% | 1494.5 |
| null | 0 | 2043 | 797 | 9 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 170 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 776 | 418 | 6 | 16.67% | 918.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1579 | 827 | 36 | 50.0% | 1788.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2878 | 802 | 29 | 34.48% | 2175.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 671 | 544 | 3 | 100.0% | 1179.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2176 | 706 | 44 | 38.64% | 1411.0 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2034 | 838 | 54 | 53.7% | 1715.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 915 | 564 | 11 | 36.36% | 1119.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1316 | 622 | 52 | 50.0% | 1496.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1531 | 825 | 20 | 55.0% | 1685.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 994 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 990.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2778 | 1520 | 1 | 100.0% | 4123.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 294 | 358 | 3 | 66.67% | 1044.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 992 | 561 | 62 | 45.16% | 1398.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1000 | 621 | 9 | 55.56% | 721.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 889 | 640 | 14 | 50.0% | 2917.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 858 | 719 | 101 | 55.45% | 1220.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 135 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1873 | 932 | 49 | 61.22% | 1951.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 630 | 712 | 4 | 75.0% | 582.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1157 | 809 | 60 | 55.0% | 1299.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1534 | 816 | 61 | 50.82% | 1819.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1868 | 858 | 40 | 62.5% | 1978.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1193 | 814 | 11 | 81.82% | 1553.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 355 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1512 | 783 | 90 | 51.11% | 1540.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1874 | 794 | 68 | 51.47% | 1357.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 38 | 573 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 566 | 723 | 151 | 53.64% | 1088.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1574 | 810 | 131 | 58.78% | 1731.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 503 | 363 | 9 | 33.33% | 798.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1375 | 786 | 71 | 49.3% | 1246.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 623 | 603 | 5 | 60.0% | 2942.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 828 | 550 | 4 | 25.0% | 364.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1503 | 826 | 28 | 53.57% | 1314.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1250 | 800 | 31 | 45.16% | 1724.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 835 | 811 | 3 | 66.67% | 4177.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1030 | 747 | 12 | 50.0% | 1651.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 613 | 565 | 24 | 41.67% | 569.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 576 | 492 | 7 | 28.57% | 181.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1662 | 737 | 19 | 36.84% | 1704.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 337 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 770 | 803 | 89 | 59.55% | 1478.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 648 | 574 | 13 | 61.54% | 1798.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1496 | 733 | 84 | 45.24% | 1207.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1493 | 597 | 5 | 20.0% | 1513.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1825 | 919 | 42 | 61.9% | 1699.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1300 | 905 | 3 | 66.67% | 5072.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1588 | 794 | 34 | 64.71% | 1796.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1338 | 743 | 2 | 50.0% | 1399.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1238 | 848 | 40 | 60.0% | 1759.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 808 | 580 | 29 | 37.93% | 1246.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1307 | 869 | 21 | 61.9% | 2793.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1252 | 682 | 6 | 33.33% | 950.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1415 | 723 | 75 | 41.33% | 1012.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1322 | 828 | 7 | 57.14% | 1587.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1919 | 1310 | 6 | 83.33% | 6692.8 |