| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41905 | 31 | 32 | 154 | 554 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 9.81 | 9.56 | 9.33 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 54.06% | 54.84% | 56.25% | 55.19% | 56.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1563.12 | 2355 | 2287.53 | 2338.45 | 2198.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.23 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759.85 | 792 | 792.0 | 887.0 | 888.0 |
| WN8 | 1749 | 1549 | 1595 | 2121 (+2) | 2019 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 19.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1681 | 0 | 0 | 1681.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466 | 0 | 0 | 466.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 585 | 134 | 120 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 60.17% | 44.78% | 50.83% | 31.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1895 | 1159 | 716 | 1437.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.61 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930 | 647 | 523 | 519.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 7.68 | 7.05 | 7.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2629 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2169.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2615 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1526.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2398 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1646.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 901 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 595.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2779 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1963.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=killquad][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/killquad.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 133 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 401.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 985 | 647 | 15 | 40.0% | 1153.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 93 | 183 | 18 | 38.89% | 32.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 189 | 25 | 52.0% | 173.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1271 | 729 | 36 | 47.22% | 1369.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1130 | 790 | 53 | 60.38% | 1913.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 908 | 680 | 45 | 73.33% | 2022.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 983 | 590 | 936 | 44.34% | 965.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2802 | 946 | 175 | 59.43% | 2236.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1428 | 742 | 149 | 55.7% | 1704.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1267 | 859 | 203 | 61.58% | 2166.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1556 | 589 | 433 | 43.65% | 1043.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1734 | 778 | 148 | 48.65% | 1656.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1995 | 789 | 397 | 57.18% | 1741.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 375 | 327 | 45 | 33.33% | 676.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 619 | 561 | 62 | 62.9% | 1068.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1433 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1394.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2048 | 647 | 24 | 29.17% | 1276.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2024 | 1327 | 3 | 100.0% | 1904.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1920 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 1651.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1733 | 854 | 5 | 60.0% | 1539.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1533 | 1071 | 4 | 100.0% | 1535.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 76 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 444.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1118 | 603 | 7 | 57.14% | 1596.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 803 | 667 | 41 | 56.1% | 1685.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1755 | 613 | 9 | 33.33% | 1251.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 387 | 621 | 28 | 71.43% | 1927.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 719 | 483 | 94 | 48.94% | 1088.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1040 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 2132.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1172 | 784 | 132 | 56.82% | 1381.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1101 | 666 | 76 | 43.42% | 1032.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 896 | 582 | 415 | 49.16% | 1137.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1176 | 642 | 618 | 50.0% | 1155.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 951 | 618 | 63 | 53.97% | 1372.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 506 | 561 | 30 | 60.0% | 1697.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 159 | 236 | 21 | 57.14% | 513.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1537 | 1007 | 9 | 77.78% | 1845.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2011 | 1116 | 7 | 71.43% | 3024.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1654 | 818 | 52 | 53.85% | 1917.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1040 | 699 | 3 | 33.33% | 1241.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1017 | 827 | 7 | 71.43% | 1283.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1223 | 1285 | 2 | 50.0% | 4260.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1369 | 748 | 384 | 51.82% | 1276.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 520 | 691 | 6 | 50.0% | 850.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 43 | 135 | 16 | 56.25% | 125.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2153 | 887 | 104 | 53.85% | 1827.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1428 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 953.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1036 | 709 | 51 | 56.86% | 1418.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 125 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 703 | 639 | 729 | 48.15% | 1205.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 648 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 2494.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1269 | 837 | 10 | 50.0% | 1471.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 737 | 592 | 367 | 56.95% | 1960.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 403 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 2108.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 889 | 667 | 189 | 55.56% | 1186.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 854 | 569 | 3 | 66.67% | 1542.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2616 | 937 | 194 | 56.7% | 2398.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 84 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1457 | 742 | 11 | 45.45% | 1814.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 504 | 482 | 61 | 59.02% | 1215.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 801 | 887 | 3 | 100.0% | 2686.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 770 | 493 | 154 | 44.16% | 880.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 370 | 374 | 172 | 44.19% | 469.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 101 | 211 | 11 | 63.64% | 443.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 811 | 588 | 15 | 53.33% | 1194.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 149 | 238 | 48 | 33.33% | 93.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 779 | 652 | 23 | 56.52% | 1745.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 534 | 542 | 29 | 37.93% | 846.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 988 | 812 | 724 | 55.39% | 1643.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2327 | 881 | 263 | 58.17% | 2049.2 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 216 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 391.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 833.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 200 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 568.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1165 | 729 | 169 | 49.11% | 1354.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2252 | 825 | 784 | 53.06% | 2015.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1584 | 665 | 693 | 46.18% | 1247.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 858 | 507 | 16 | 43.75% | 1100.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1614 | 741 | 208 | 54.81% | 1908.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 34 | 293 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1833 | 742 | 21 | 38.1% | 1692.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 623 | 550 | 29 | 55.17% | 1504.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 137 | 399 | 3 | 66.67% | 663.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 934 | 725 | 23 | 60.87% | 1466.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 861 | 551 | 264 | 43.18% | 801.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 906 | 751 | 113 | 58.41% | 1507.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1906 | 1009 | 1309 | 59.13% | 2603.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 377 | 534 | 9 | 44.44% | 1626.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 188 | 22 | 40.91% | 52.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1953 | 838 | 48 | 54.17% | 1547.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2241 | 837 | 136 | 47.06% | 1876.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1778 | 716 | 137 | 46.72% | 1237.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98 | 326 | 35 | 37.14% | 85.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 523 | 488 | 23 | 47.83% | 1528.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 501 | 430 | 129 | 54.26% | 720.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1057 | 671 | 59 | 54.24% | 1348.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2063 | 885 | 37 | 43.24% | 1696.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 277.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2513 | 1082 | 3 | 66.67% | 2670.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2206 | 828 | 49 | 57.14% | 1772.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 996 | 319 | 2 | 0.0% | 923.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1926 | 765 | 85 | 43.53% | 1444.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2519 | 837 | 174 | 52.3% | 1935.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 995.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1809 | 984 | 1262 | 60.62% | 2470.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 232 | 394 | 23 | 43.48% | 436.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1930 | 740 | 30 | 56.67% | 1492.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1152 | 696 | 111 | 48.65% | 1263.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1672 | 843 | 980 | 56.63% | 2115.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2816 | 846 | 853 | 59.91% | 2018.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 306 | 381 | 18 | 50.0% | 1214.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1821 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 1563.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1885 | 765 | 43 | 51.16% | 1506.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1679 | 797 | 8 | 50.0% | 1113.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1313 | 665 | 93 | 49.46% | 1432.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1786 | 915 | 38 | 63.16% | 1858.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2086 | 954 | 54 | 57.41% | 2170.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 12 | 144 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 310 | 367 | 43 | 51.16% | 711.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2529 | 894 | 135 | 57.04% | 2009.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 785 | 634 | 16 | 56.25% | 1315.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1184 | 801 | 77 | 62.34% | 1694.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1646 | 923 | 61 | 54.1% | 1816.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 577 | 575 | 72 | 52.78% | 1124.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2130 | 715 | 257 | 49.03% | 1780.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1837 | 1137 | 6 | 83.33% | 2280.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 192 | 235 | 42 | 40.48% | 381.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2556 | 958 | 24 | 66.67% | 2492.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1819 | 721 | 421 | 47.03% | 1501.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 142 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 225.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1427 | 688 | 224 | 51.79% | 1446.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 844 | 792 | 334 | 53.89% | 1737.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2167 | 854 | 25 | 56.0% | 1630.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 791 | 630 | 43 | 58.14% | 1722.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2184 | 713 | 1462 | 53.49% | 1652.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1146 | 628 | 36 | 41.67% | 800.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1655 | 821 | 2011 | 56.79% | 1969.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1917 | 728 | 72 | 50.0% | 1470.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1530 | 793 | 12 | 58.33% | 1438.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 318 | 392 | 18 | 38.89% | 1175.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1975 | 741 | 23 | 43.48% | 1497.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 73 | 150 | 24 | 41.67% | 6.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1641 | 651 | 217 | 47.93% | 1401.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 15 | 109 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2400 | 958 | 48 | 62.5% | 1948.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1165 | 753 | 111 | 53.15% | 1711.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1652 | 958 | 18 | 55.56% | 2257.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68 | 144 | 10 | 30.0% | 89.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 233 | 334 | 13 | 53.85% | 685.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 189 | 387 | 1 | 100.0% | 711.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 490 | 454 | 25 | 44.0% | 1323.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2418 | 842 | 83 | 56.63% | 1869.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 292 | 466 | 64 | 50.0% | 415.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 935 | 673 | 6 | 33.33% | 914.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1154 | 826 | 35 | 68.57% | 1245.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 201 | 311 | 33 | 48.48% | 525.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1523 | 874 | 4 | 75.0% | 1767.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 141 | 266 | 15 | 53.33% | 247.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2140 | 975 | 17 | 70.59% | 1848.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1789 | 738 | 434 | 53.46% | 1665.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 716 | 837 | 83 | 72.29% | 2389.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1445 | 1134 | 11 | 90.91% | 1934.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1006 | 759 | 50 | 50.0% | 1304.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1228 | 625 | 187 | 51.34% | 1190.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1529 | 733 | 16 | 50.0% | 1332.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 233 | 13 | 38.46% | 292.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1340 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 275 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 886.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 269 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 404.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 220 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 876.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2366 | 870 | 123 | 59.35% | 1859.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 467 | 562 | 155 | 56.13% | 1760.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1447 | 904 | 5 | 80.0% | 2025.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 361.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 671 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2349 | 924 | 9 | 55.56% | 1628.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 148 | 492 | 13 | 76.92% | 511.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1811 | 847 | 3 | 33.33% | 1934.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 274 | 347 | 43 | 39.53% | 510.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2123 | 933 | 996 | 60.44% | 2187.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1014 | 752 | 72 | 56.94% | 1693.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 800 | 709 | 410 | 54.63% | 1456.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 562 | 534 | 15 | 60.0% | 1492.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1880 | 766 | 253 | 48.62% | 1402.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1375 | 594 | 15 | 40.0% | 770.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 197 | 4 | 25.0% | 247.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1234 | 725 | 143 | 49.65% | 1345.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 438 | 507 | 19 | 57.89% | 1218.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 859 | 643 | 40 | 47.5% | 1018.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1652 | 1002 | 17 | 52.94% | 832.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2412 | 838 | 1394 | 56.38% | 2114.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 311 | 400 | 41 | 39.02% | 674.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 414 | 537 | 6 | 50.0% | 1438.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1097 | 682 | 6 | 66.67% | 1310.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 281 | 854 | 1 | 100.0% | 2223.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1583 | 629 | 10 | 40.0% | 927.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 523 | 19 | 36.84% | 1414.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1372 | 791 | 197 | 59.39% | 1845.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 87 | 303 | 3 | 33.33% | 93.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1917 | 859 | 42 | 54.76% | 1645.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 363 | 70 | 52.86% | 720.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 333 | 366 | 6 | 33.33% | 1077.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 458 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 253.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1133 | 814 | 16 | 68.75% | 2484.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 694 | 540 | 76 | 57.89% | 1290.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 5 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 335 | 548 | 5 | 80.0% | 888.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1008 | 687 | 24 | 66.67% | 1436.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 810 | 631 | 30 | 60.0% | 1462.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 423 | 444 | 29 | 55.17% | 1705.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 218 | 20 | 60.0% | 188.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 682 | 683 | 9 | 55.56% | 2360.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1658 | 754 | 7 | 42.86% | 877.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 130 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 774.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 64 | 106 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1604 | 899 | 19 | 68.42% | 1441.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 926 | 660 | 119 | 47.06% | 1019.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1633 | 1456 | 3 | 100.0% | 3577.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 438 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 607.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1774 | 763 | 62 | 46.77% | 1446.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1845 | 800 | 117 | 52.99% | 1769.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2080 | 1544 | 2 | 100.0% | 2551.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2604 | 821 | 94 | 41.49% | 1785.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 378 | 425 | 22 | 40.91% | 1274.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 60 | 188 | 23 | 26.09% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 882 | 627 | 124 | 50.81% | 854.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1396 | 647 | 387 | 50.39% | 1169.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 240 | 36 | 52.78% | 137.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 259 | 316 | 5 | 20.0% | 760.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2582 | 1018 | 98 | 63.27% | 2450.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 805 | 775 | 2 | 50.0% | 4653.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 706 | 1010 | 6 | 66.67% | 4515.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 441 | 477 | 14 | 50.0% | 1249.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1537 | 701 | 4 | 25.0% | 1355.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 834 | 763 | 113 | 59.29% | 1608.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1972 | 997 | 24 | 62.5% | 2627.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1901 | 776 | 668 | 52.84% | 1625.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 376 | 467 | 21 | 61.9% | 1158.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 742 | 1158 | 1 | 100.0% | 2668.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 517 | 682 | 8 | 62.5% | 871.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 741 | 713 | 4 | 50.0% | 1569.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1869 | 713 | 63 | 44.44% | 1332.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1116 | 785 | 233 | 62.23% | 2262.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1975 | 864 | 17 | 52.94% | 1953.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 537 | 711 | 47 | 59.57% | 936.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2073 | 890 | 72 | 58.33% | 2283.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2114 | 1049 | 11 | 54.55% | 2126.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1039 | 625 | 82 | 57.32% | 1568.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2133 | 940 | 100 | 58.0% | 2565.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1145 | 841 | 149 | 57.05% | 2103.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2150 | 1021 | 14 | 64.29% | 1432.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1364 | 731 | 16 | 37.5% | 1384.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2082 | 939 | 26 | 61.54% | 1732.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1213 | 819 | 67 | 61.19% | 1299.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2169 | 915 | 1854 | 58.2% | 2366.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2056 | 805 | 39 | 53.85% | 1614.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 572 | 555 | 54 | 51.85% | 1097.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1020 | 711 | 82 | 58.54% | 1522.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1717 | 788 | 125 | 52.0% | 1609.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 404 | 336 | 64 | 35.94% | 641.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1033 | 687 | 125 | 57.6% | 1399.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 79 | 171 | 8 | 25.0% | 77.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 758 | 563 | 870 | 42.76% | 794.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1070 | 546 | 350 | 49.71% | 1301.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 769 | 614 | 44 | 56.82% | 1273.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1351 | 1032 | 35 | 65.71% | 1923.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1080 | 655 | 17 | 52.94% | 1070.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 298 | 349 | 11 | 36.36% | 760.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 978 | 811 | 141 | 55.32% | 3034.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 931 | 658 | 6 | 50.0% | 867.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 126 | 252 | 11 | 27.27% | 168.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2207 | 999 | 797 | 59.47% | 2216.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 655 | 620 | 116 | 60.34% | 1461.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 409 | 420 | 51 | 49.02% | 789.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 364 | 523 | 8 | 62.5% | 1388.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 279 | 264 | 32 | 59.38% | 980.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1954 | 1001 | 16 | 56.25% | 2201.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 352 | 410 | 69 | 50.72% | 805.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1704 | 913 | 76 | 63.16% | 2113.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 27 | 168 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 502 | 629 | 10 | 40.0% | 1149.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1828 | 912 | 17 | 29.41% | 1963.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 513 | 491 | 39 | 43.59% | 1377.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 806 | 573 | 36 | 38.89% | 588.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 141 | 214 | 75 | 50.67% | 189.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 56 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 788 | 497 | 200 | 48.0% | 925.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 782 | 786 | 9 | 66.67% | 1485.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1266 | 659 | 7 | 42.86% | 1659.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 430 | 531 | 6 | 50.0% | 1400.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2066 | 880 | 1338 | 56.2% | 2204.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2321 | 891 | 450 | 58.22% | 2235.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2068 | 779 | 528 | 53.03% | 1736.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1328 | 808 | 66 | 56.06% | 1602.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1339 | 690 | 6 | 50.0% | 1314.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 811 | 742 | 149 | 66.44% | 1942.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1147 | 872 | 98 | 66.33% | 2386.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 166 | 331 | 11 | 54.55% | 620.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 698 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1582.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 347 | 433 | 57 | 47.37% | 809.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 550 | 526 | 15 | 46.67% | 759.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 713 | 541 | 94 | 40.43% | 707.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 651 | 489 | 62 | 51.61% | 1187.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1430 | 860 | 123 | 56.91% | 2178.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 997 | 605 | 138 | 48.55% | 1299.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1579 | 799 | 428 | 55.37% | 1534.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1951 | 888 | 51 | 54.9% | 1360.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1159 | 409 | 3 | 0.0% | 810.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 185 | 303 | 93 | 46.24% | 207.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 811 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 3833.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1000 | 676 | 185 | 47.57% | 1200.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1077 | 777 | 10 | 50.0% | 1170.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 764 | 694 | 51 | 45.1% | 1320.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 836 | 557 | 63 | 52.38% | 1379.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2683 | 935 | 6 | 50.0% | 2121.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1335 | 813 | 247 | 57.49% | 2326.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1301 | 684 | 168 | 48.81% | 1189.8 |
| null | 0 | 1663 | 721 | 14 | 71.43% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 174 | 463 | 3 | 100.0% | 765.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1633 | 857 | 249 | 57.83% | 2029.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 61 | 229 | 5 | 60.0% | 201.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 83 | 142 | 9 | 33.33% | 66.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1194 | 793 | 1014 | 57.99% | 1943.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 802 | 633 | 313 | 54.63% | 1286.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1674 | 816 | 49 | 48.98% | 1952.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 553 | 467 | 63 | 44.44% | 768.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2124 | 825 | 42 | 42.86% | 1295.1 |