| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1500 | 0 | 20 | 155 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.36 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 6.19 | 6.7 |
| Winrate | 46.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 45.16% | 43.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.58 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 365.49 | 0 | 372.3 | 382.05 | 360.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 409.82 | 0 | 399.0 | 418.0 | 428.0 |
| WN8 | 358 | 0 | 290 (-3) | 450 (+8) | 316 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=killerman1987][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/killerman1987.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 267 | 333 | 17 | 58.82% | 828.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 564 | 441 | 7 | 14.29% | 218.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 346 | 519 | 10 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 560 | 677 | 3 | 66.67% | 553.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 358 | 342 | 59 | 45.76% | 851.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 329 | 281 | 4 | 50.0% | 635.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 213 | 229 | 43 | 53.49% | 316.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 520 | 590 | 5 | 60.0% | 460.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 267 | 339 | 58 | 44.83% | 194.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 649 | 492 | 23 | 21.74% | 170.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 188 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 132 | 92 | 4 | 25.0% | 454.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 703 | 621 | 24 | 54.17% | 1130.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 169 | 284 | 5 | 40.0% | 195.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154 | 203 | 11 | 36.36% | 376.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265 | 341 | 32 | 50.0% | 529.2 |
| IS | 7 | 533 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 431.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 324 | 517 | 15 | 53.33% | 385.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 235 | 296 | 17 | 64.71% | 506.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 293 | 465 | 60 | 31.67% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 287 | 259 | 14 | 35.71% | 950.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 377 | 402 | 97 | 43.3% | 295.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 134 | 212 | 3 | 66.67% | 643.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 641 | 658 | 10 | 60.0% | 795.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 231 | 398 | 35 | 54.29% | 295.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 370 | 461 | 50 | 46.0% | 248.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 270 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 412 | 332 | 76 | 36.84% | 512.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 342 | 480 | 5 | 40.0% | 91.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 384 | 522 | 88 | 46.59% | 238.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 320 | 279 | 24 | 41.67% | 905.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 405 | 534 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 230 | 326 | 46 | 45.65% | 401.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 198 | 306 | 39 | 56.41% | 335.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 345 | 498 | 21 | 47.62% | 117.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 511 | 476 | 4 | 25.0% | 371.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 381 | 539 | 8 | 50.0% | 118.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 414 | 355 | 52 | 55.77% | 1052.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 933 | 823 | 3 | 100.0% | 2005.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 353 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 1977.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 223 | 315 | 34 | 41.18% | 136.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 92 | 259 | 12 | 50.0% | 190.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 463 | 772 | 3 | 100.0% | 990.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 732 | 605 | 21 | 52.38% | 1852.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 358 | 360 | 56 | 33.93% | 351.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 107 | 365 | 11 | 63.64% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 599 | 505 | 132 | 53.79% | 600.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 238 | 309 | 8 | 62.5% | 700.6 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 118 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 209.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 0 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 258 | 439 | 91 | 45.05% | 291.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 199 | 351 | 7 | 42.86% | 80.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 372 | 445 | 29 | 65.52% | 769.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 396 | 442 | 105 | 46.67% | 289.6 |