| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1614 | 0 | 56 | 522 | 1003 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.48 | 0.0 | 8.38 | 7.9 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 49.94% | 0.0% | 53.57% | 48.47% | 48.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.94 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 950.51 | 0 | 1519.57 | 1272.95 | 1116.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647.57 | 0 | 837.0 | 744.0 | 708.0 |
| WN8 | 1337 | 0 | 1511 (+6) | 1286 (-38) | 1315 (-44) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kg_metal1010][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kg_metal1010.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1522 | 769 | 63 | 50.79% | 1189.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 584 | 415 | 16 | 50.0% | 1530.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 718 | 414 | 22 | 31.82% | 1014.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1434 | 822 | 129 | 48.84% | 1202.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1964 | 967 | 5 | 80.0% | 2194.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 594 | 484 | 12 | 50.0% | 1644.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 991 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 7240.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 694 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 430.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 770 | 548 | 8 | 62.5% | 3238.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 609 | 476 | 30 | 46.67% | 1598.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 575 | 485 | 11 | 63.64% | 1975.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 719 | 643 | 19 | 63.16% | 1220.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 971 | 621 | 13 | 38.46% | 836.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 658 | 609 | 2 | 50.0% | 4424.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1151 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 9098.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 422 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 477.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 356 | 413 | 25 | 36.0% | 766.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 1576 | 1187 | 1 | 100.0% | 13184.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 539 | 504 | 16 | 68.75% | 1291.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 589 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 568 | 465 | 13 | 46.15% | 2249.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 580 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 2475.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 920 | 695 | 28 | 50.0% | 1503.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 457 | 393 | 17 | 41.18% | 1287.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 809 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 4408.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 685 | 452 | 31 | 48.39% | 1626.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 503 | 414 | 25 | 44.0% | 919.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1170 | 845 | 5 | 40.0% | 1052.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 624 | 448 | 30 | 40.0% | 978.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 859 | 91 | 50.55% | 1611.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 397 | 362 | 15 | 33.33% | 1351.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 874 | 758 | 25 | 64.0% | 1344.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 572 | 497 | 21 | 42.86% | 824.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 716 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 565.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 619 | 456 | 23 | 39.13% | 1443.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 988 | 701 | 27 | 51.85% | 1981.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 269 | 497 | 6 | 50.0% | 303.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1153 | 748 | 32 | 53.13% | 1428.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 922 | 606 | 18 | 38.89% | 784.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 661 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 4539.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 271 | 327 | 6 | 33.33% | 684.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 641 | 523 | 5 | 40.0% | 2307.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 665 | 616 | 38 | 50.0% | 1986.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 831 | 616 | 28 | 46.43% | 1430.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1226 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 7814.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1115 | 788 | 119 | 55.46% | 1479.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 494 | 415 | 12 | 41.67% | 1891.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 559 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 3436.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1139 | 676 | 56 | 50.0% | 1498.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 627 | 496 | 22 | 45.45% | 837.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 737 | 545 | 2 | 50.0% | 5874.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 416 | 434 | 4 | 100.0% | 1003.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 793 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 5110.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1261 | 933 | 1 | 100.0% | 8185.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 408 | 441 | 14 | 71.43% | 1202.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1881 | 728 | 25 | 36.0% | 1393.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 566 | 366 | 11 | 45.45% | 1612.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 792 | 750 | 67 | 55.22% | 1749.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 781 | 568 | 36 | 58.33% | 1998.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 523 | 474 | 19 | 52.63% | 964.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 516 | 416 | 14 | 57.14% | 1489.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 439 | 309 | 5 | 40.0% | 1746.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 675 | 552 | 40 | 57.5% | 1108.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 790 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 641 | 542 | 29 | 44.83% | 895.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 341 | 373 | 10 | 70.0% | 1478.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 836 | 650 | 4 | 75.0% | 3103.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 426 | 414 | 10 | 60.0% | 1529.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 889 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 7495.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 579 | 507 | 10 | 40.0% | 701.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 750 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 4433.5 |
| IS | 7 | 855 | 676 | 69 | 47.83% | 969.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1588 | 898 | 73 | 53.42% | 1460.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1323 | 742 | 33 | 48.48% | 1413.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 709 | 536 | 20 | 35.0% | 1327.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 926 | 619 | 18 | 33.33% | 1176.3 |