| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2434 | 7 | 39 | 157 | 292 |
| Průměrný Tier | 3.23 | 3.0 | 3.92 | 3.58 | 4.05 |
| Winrate | 43.14% | 28.57% | 41.03% | 43.31% | 42.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 0.52 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 214.02 | 468 | 335.59 | 302.03 | 293.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 193.88 | 263 | 237.0 | 231.0 | 259.0 |
| WN8 | 429 | 2060 (+3) | 685 (+5) | 682 (+18) | 532 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 581 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1284.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 423 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1276.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 396.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 555 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3396.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=keen_KINDJIRO_571][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/keen_KINDJIRO_571.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 373 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 1444.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 73 | 115 | 55 | 41.82% | 200.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 173 | 7 | 57.14% | 229.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 92 | 117 | 60 | 40.0% | 198.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 161 | 4 | 75.0% | 311.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 46 | 83 | 10 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 79 | 8 | 25.0% | 153.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 73 | 187 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134 | 125 | 30 | 53.33% | 333.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 219 | 299 | 16 | 56.25% | 474.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 218 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 333.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83 | 122 | 222 | 36.04% | 57.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 195 | 175 | 300 | 45.67% | 818.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 166 | 190 | 12 | 33.33% | 95.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 574.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 179 | 326 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 141 | 107 | 7 | 42.86% | 314.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 239 | 153 | 150 | 36.67% | 526.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 929 | 587 | 10 | 40.0% | 490.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 161 | 120 | 458 | 44.54% | 395.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 361 | 336 | 90 | 50.0% | 494.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 205 | 132 | 5 | 40.0% | 726.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 89 | 26 | 42.31% | 174.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 321 | 221 | 16 | 25.0% | 552.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 207 | 478 | 4 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137 | 115 | 4 | 0.0% | 540.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 224 | 245 | 171 | 51.46% | 404.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 208.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 193 | 89 | 4 | 0.0% | 715.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 274 | 202 | 90 | 38.89% | 1314.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 90 | 186 | 26 | 34.62% | 79.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 139 | 181 | 10 | 40.0% | 265.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 365 | 252 | 249 | 46.18% | 672.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 326 | 238 | 70 | 45.71% | 710.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 264 | 320 | 263 | 42.59% | 292.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 169 | 173 | 29 | 27.59% | 486.8 |