| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38099 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 48.57% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 999.37 | 1548 | 0.0 | 1548.65 | 1548.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 510.61 | 558 | 0.0 | 558.0 | 558.0 |
| WN8 | 1157 | 1514 (+1) | 0 | 1934 (+1) | 2886 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 299 | 0 | 0 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1679 | 0 | 0 | 1679.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 431 | 0 | 0 | 431.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 96 | 174 | 11 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 19.79% | 36.21% | 36.36% | 38.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.83 | 0.82 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1614 | 1177 | 562 | 1630.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.4 | 2.49 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 381 | 479 | 323 | 535.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.96 | 6.89 | 5.18 | 7.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1784 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1410.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1594 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1588.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1142 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1122.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1363 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2131 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2398.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1320 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 1330.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kasper870820][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kasper870820.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 325 | 368 | 33 | 27.27% | 280.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 93 | 61 | 42.62% | 36.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1157 | 583 | 172 | 51.16% | 1370.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 899 | 608 | 71 | 54.93% | 1489.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1218 | 534 | 293 | 49.49% | 1075.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 541 | 482 | 255 | 49.02% | 833.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1148 | 476 | 654 | 47.4% | 1243.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1339 | 781 | 41 | 43.9% | 1282.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 273 | 270 | 38 | 42.11% | 252.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 318 | 249 | 179 | 51.4% | 471.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1473 | 629 | 82 | 54.88% | 1937.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 137 | 37 | 43.24% | 229.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 115 | 46 | 47.83% | 175.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1007 | 717 | 52 | 46.15% | 1326.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 110 | 102 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 984 | 475 | 763 | 46.4% | 1042.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1097 | 852 | 5 | 60.0% | 1971.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1309 | 741 | 118 | 54.24% | 1594.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1373 | 535 | 9 | 33.33% | 768.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1832 | 824 | 128 | 46.88% | 1654.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1438 | 787 | 23 | 52.17% | 1042.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 874 | 451 | 662 | 46.83% | 833.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 177 | 60 | 48.33% | 156.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 402 | 256 | 200 | 48.0% | 439.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 871 | 670 | 64 | 50.0% | 1257.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 831 | 454 | 289 | 48.44% | 798.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 57 | 115 | 44 | 47.73% | 76.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 39 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 75 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1686 | 808 | 10 | 40.0% | 2079.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84 | 130 | 8 | 62.5% | 349.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1441 | 616 | 413 | 44.79% | 1197.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 804 | 406 | 210 | 44.29% | 946.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1569 | 743 | 43 | 44.19% | 1449.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1640 | 946 | 66 | 59.09% | 1699.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 46 | 112 | 12 | 25.0% | 3.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1059 | 503 | 198 | 52.53% | 1135.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 872 | 551 | 123 | 49.59% | 1064.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1186 | 656 | 85 | 44.71% | 1203.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2404 | 937 | 12 | 50.0% | 1815.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 363 | 282 | 39 | 66.67% | 963.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 262 | 221 | 154 | 50.0% | 431.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 139 | 147 | 22 | 36.36% | 371.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1494 | 779 | 173 | 49.13% | 1550.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1550 | 646 | 6 | 50.0% | 1045.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 839 | 508 | 49 | 48.98% | 756.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1366 | 671 | 662 | 48.64% | 1459.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 146.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 702 | 386 | 360 | 49.17% | 869.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 764 | 391 | 98 | 44.9% | 860.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1593 | 500 | 18 | 44.44% | 1151.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 135 | 10 | 40.0% | 37.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 759 | 482 | 98 | 46.94% | 1135.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 190 | 160 | 113 | 40.71% | 417.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 67 | 152 | 19 | 52.63% | 106.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1459 | 752 | 60 | 48.33% | 1623.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1338 | 458 | 888 | 46.28% | 1063.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1214 | 769 | 12 | 75.0% | 1682.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 422 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1496.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1634 | 720 | 60 | 51.67% | 1373.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 335 | 238 | 85 | 48.24% | 616.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 512 | 446 | 88 | 46.59% | 604.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 79 | 121 | 16 | 37.5% | 76.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1726 | 807 | 78 | 44.87% | 1828.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1774 | 723 | 60 | 48.33% | 1338.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2016 | 756 | 12 | 50.0% | 1901.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1568 | 747 | 145 | 44.14% | 1418.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1820 | 731 | 133 | 48.87% | 1684.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1233 | 727 | 58 | 48.28% | 1541.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76 | 169 | 24 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 141 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 391.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 145 | 29 | 51.72% | 197.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1183 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1358 | 738 | 54 | 61.11% | 1646.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1787 | 680 | 228 | 43.86% | 1309.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1206 | 565 | 575 | 50.96% | 1373.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 242 | 218 | 71 | 46.48% | 467.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1599 | 625 | 217 | 51.15% | 1436.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1083 | 684 | 21 | 52.38% | 1083.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1386 | 600 | 204 | 49.02% | 1197.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1358 | 750 | 295 | 52.2% | 1767.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 89 | 10 | 30.0% | 104.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1559 | 589 | 123 | 49.59% | 1100.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1431 | 609 | 245 | 48.57% | 1282.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2079 | 796 | 22 | 54.55% | 1600.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 249 | 195 | 169 | 49.7% | 254.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 537 | 490 | 51 | 49.02% | 1594.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1814 | 659 | 81 | 56.79% | 1294.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 172 | 177 | 95 | 38.95% | 303.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1699 | 613 | 85 | 36.47% | 1132.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 82 | 137 | 51 | 39.22% | 2.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 795 | 530 | 179 | 38.55% | 815.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 878 | 714 | 55 | 50.91% | 1002.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 482 | 394 | 84 | 52.38% | 839.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 611 | 590 | 32 | 46.88% | 1203.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 92 | 10 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1658 | 861 | 72 | 51.39% | 1346.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 612 | 544 | 7 | 42.86% | 1685.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 96 | 7 | 28.57% | 82.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 413 | 424 | 151 | 52.98% | 1119.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1721 | 789 | 95 | 61.05% | 1548.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1304 | 841 | 37 | 56.76% | 1961.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1207 | 480 | 149 | 44.3% | 744.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 546 | 360 | 132 | 43.18% | 821.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1048 | 561 | 59 | 64.41% | 2101.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1363 | 734 | 139 | 45.32% | 1555.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1268 | 502 | 313 | 52.4% | 1260.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2048 | 665 | 17 | 35.29% | 1257.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 986 | 619 | 129 | 48.84% | 1061.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1794 | 640 | 38 | 47.37% | 1148.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1727 | 825 | 22 | 59.09% | 1450.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 93 | 164 | 83 | 51.81% | 195.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 49 | 76 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1586 | 552 | 63 | 47.62% | 1148.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1270 | 515 | 162 | 44.44% | 807.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1422 | 597 | 126 | 44.44% | 1165.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 72 | 105 | 10 | 50.0% | 134.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1460 | 708 | 113 | 51.33% | 1743.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1716 | 1205 | 3 | 100.0% | 1319.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 884 | 458 | 235 | 49.79% | 1152.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 136 | 213 | 11 | 45.45% | 308.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 100 | 116 | 30 | 40.0% | 80.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1734 | 800 | 376 | 50.8% | 1717.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1414 | 753 | 115 | 52.17% | 1436.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1782 | 638 | 11 | 36.36% | 1065.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273 | 230 | 181 | 42.54% | 412.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1504 | 716 | 44 | 43.18% | 946.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 145 | 88 | 54.55% | 151.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 160 | 56 | 50.0% | 98.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1202 | 527 | 203 | 42.86% | 943.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 258 | 243 | 197 | 49.24% | 358.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 964 | 570 | 76 | 39.47% | 1110.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 598 | 349 | 16 | 50.0% | 814.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1897 | 778 | 178 | 48.88% | 1484.5 |
| IS | 7 | 461 | 305 | 218 | 40.37% | 363.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1305 | 662 | 161 | 49.07% | 1116.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 885 | 377 | 721 | 42.02% | 758.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 152 | 13 | 38.46% | 237.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1542 | 715 | 30 | 46.67% | 988.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1227 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 25 | 69 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1347 | 582 | 264 | 46.97% | 1094.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133 | 141 | 33 | 45.45% | 204.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 835 | 527 | 101 | 42.57% | 790.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 107 | 11 | 36.36% | 94.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1722 | 654 | 57 | 45.61% | 1405.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1146 | 712 | 36 | 44.44% | 1644.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 179 | 273 | 47 | 51.06% | 257.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1712 | 860 | 778 | 53.34% | 2026.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 173 | 150 | 12 | 33.33% | 753.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 803 | 541 | 84 | 41.67% | 777.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1390 | 758 | 137 | 54.01% | 1606.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 746 | 549 | 5 | 20.0% | 777.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1121 | 613 | 271 | 49.45% | 1198.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 113 | 148 | 22 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1335 | 614 | 218 | 44.95% | 1095.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 798 | 656 | 75 | 54.67% | 810.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 187 | 218 | 49 | 42.86% | 484.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1313 | 665 | 221 | 48.42% | 1116.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 134 | 32 | 43.75% | 108.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1229 | 601 | 101 | 48.51% | 1399.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 132 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 235.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 668 | 436 | 250 | 48.4% | 1269.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1099 | 592 | 139 | 46.04% | 1326.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1207 | 729 | 60 | 45.0% | 1478.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1465 | 595 | 1 | 100.0% | 1775.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1160 | 693 | 71 | 53.52% | 1212.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 39 | 66 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1367 | 550 | 14 | 35.71% | 916.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 881 | 529 | 220 | 45.45% | 982.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 528 | 331 | 1084 | 50.18% | 786.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44 | 79 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1373 | 728 | 87 | 50.57% | 1159.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1168 | 614 | 104 | 53.85% | 1280.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1471 | 755 | 70 | 42.86% | 1471.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1169 | 688 | 3 | 66.67% | 917.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 745 | 419 | 597 | 48.41% | 820.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1929 | 757 | 19 | 47.37% | 1260.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1747 | 889 | 28 | 60.71% | 1689.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 139 | 44 | 29.55% | 313.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 66 | 143 | 45 | 42.22% | 27.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 112 | 9 | 77.78% | 321.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 110 | 233 | 77 | 51.95% | 207.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1157 | 633 | 103 | 59.22% | 1704.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 451 | 348 | 549 | 49.0% | 774.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 153 | 165 | 6 | 16.67% | 612.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1354 | 612 | 660 | 48.48% | 1535.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 113 | 30 | 50.0% | 186.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 152 | 20 | 55.0% | 138.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1865 | 863 | 13 | 53.85% | 1400.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 192 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 763.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1437 | 683 | 385 | 50.39% | 1573.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 405 | 114 | 45.61% | 858.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1648 | 757 | 59 | 50.85% | 1246.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1491 | 545 | 66 | 40.91% | 989.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 271 | 252 | 216 | 45.83% | 265.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1581 | 649 | 186 | 50.54% | 1563.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1201 | 748 | 80 | 53.75% | 1162.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 100 | 131 | 11 | 63.64% | 569.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1043 | 532 | 461 | 43.17% | 779.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 625 | 380 | 107 | 48.6% | 1141.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 26 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 96 | 165 | 9 | 55.56% | 287.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1570 | 703 | 16 | 50.0% | 1364.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1103 | 730 | 74 | 51.35% | 1352.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1248 | 717 | 51 | 49.02% | 1453.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 221 | 205 | 43 | 48.84% | 417.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 160 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 162 | 143 | 58 | 39.66% | 283.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1604 | 634 | 173 | 47.98% | 1460.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1168 | 656 | 64 | 51.56% | 1241.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1347 | 710 | 301 | 47.18% | 1916.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 112 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 344.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 267 | 302 | 195 | 44.1% | 516.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 380 | 348 | 9 | 33.33% | 518.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1206 | 508 | 272 | 47.43% | 1022.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 574 | 330 | 656 | 51.52% | 965.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1400 | 728 | 42 | 40.48% | 1116.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1253 | 768 | 113 | 49.56% | 1375.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 57 | 108 | 37 | 51.35% | 101.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 691 | 503 | 51 | 35.29% | 681.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 122 | 9 | 55.56% | 204.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1453 | 754 | 419 | 53.7% | 1800.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135 | 188 | 22 | 54.55% | 352.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1759 | 761 | 71 | 46.48% | 1514.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 450 | 324 | 113 | 48.67% | 688.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 241 | 195 | 141 | 51.77% | 358.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 245 | 211 | 160 | 45.63% | 429.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 160 | 166 | 99 | 41.41% | 342.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 695 | 568 | 161 | 44.1% | 844.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 390 | 260 | 166 | 39.76% | 406.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 254 | 255 | 11 | 54.55% | 906.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 564 | 570 | 4 | 50.0% | 342.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 110 | 183 | 149 | 45.64% | 71.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 376 | 353 | 158 | 46.84% | 353.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 53 | 132 | 24 | 45.83% | 38.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 596 | 435 | 81 | 37.04% | 472.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70 | 123 | 44 | 40.91% | 16.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1667 | 441 | 4 | 0.0% | 903.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1415 | 740 | 1304 | 51.53% | 1834.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 609 | 384 | 148 | 49.32% | 629.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1303 | 480 | 32 | 40.63% | 942.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 828 | 615 | 75 | 48.0% | 1146.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 810 | 566 | 50 | 58.0% | 1101.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1884 | 728 | 192 | 51.04% | 1241.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 718 | 501 | 63 | 57.14% | 1483.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 172 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 532 | 504 | 41 | 39.02% | 877.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 143 | 171 | 7 | 42.86% | 562.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 679 | 389 | 3973 | 50.87% | 1196.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 815 | 432 | 181 | 39.23% | 700.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1660 | 693 | 342 | 52.92% | 1565.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284 | 262 | 85 | 52.94% | 610.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 509 | 329 | 201 | 45.77% | 521.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 294 | 295 | 25 | 52.0% | 724.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1982 | 766 | 64 | 53.13% | 1795.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1021 | 661 | 35 | 57.14% | 813.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1822 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 2289.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 615 | 357 | 56 | 53.57% | 1538.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1506 | 662 | 258 | 50.39% | 1437.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1671 | 716 | 159 | 47.8% | 1456.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 689 | 326 | 63 | 53.97% | 1217.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1144 | 609 | 127 | 51.97% | 974.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58 | 94 | 14 | 50.0% | 164.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 702 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 656.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1299 | 563 | 188 | 43.09% | 1154.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 172 | 22 | 40.91% | 223.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1096 | 512 | 41 | 56.1% | 1576.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1149 | 646 | 142 | 44.37% | 1299.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 59 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1692 | 728 | 68 | 50.0% | 1417.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 815 | 531 | 109 | 59.63% | 1594.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1592 | 721 | 418 | 53.11% | 1807.2 |