| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 97941 | 0 | 121 | 293 | 491 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 0.0 | 9.21 | 9.15 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 51.93% | 0.0% | 53.72% | 53.92% | 52.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.15 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1275.18 | 0 | 1405.67 | 1378.75 | 1489.52 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.3 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607.07 | 0 | 705.0 | 754.0 | 769.0 |
| WN8 | 1617 | 0 | 1296 (-1) | 1341 (-1) | 1356 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 514 | 201 | 88 | 877 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 55.45% | 58.71% | 68.18% | 57.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.56 | 0.76 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638 | 933 | 631 | 1364.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643 | 533 | 491 | 596.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.32 | 5.02 | 10.19 | 6.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 138 | 622 | 446 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 42.03% | 58.52% | 70.4% | 73.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1289 | 1072 | 607 | 1424.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 0.75 | 0.86 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 488 | 562 | 443 | 439.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.54 | 6.57 | 9.61 | 6.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=karmakc1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/karmakc1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 454 | 536 | 64 | 54.69% | 742.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1346 | 685 | 140 | 53.57% | 1704.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 556 | 524 | 5 | 20.0% | 1306.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 623 | 697 | 36 | 69.44% | 1099.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1762 | 630 | 51 | 39.22% | 1175.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1187 | 458 | 75 | 40.0% | 1297.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 837 | 622 | 11 | 54.55% | 1402.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1388 | 807 | 202 | 53.96% | 1478.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1416 | 722 | 490 | 47.76% | 1500.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 285 | 323 | 114 | 49.12% | 379.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 265 | 231 | 30 | 43.33% | 813.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1544 | 721 | 145 | 48.28% | 2124.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1200 | 773 | 73 | 45.21% | 1640.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2220 | 663 | 716 | 50.14% | 1721.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 6410 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 5505.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 987 | 545 | 165 | 62.42% | 2229.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1120 | 747 | 110 | 58.18% | 1389.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1376 | 777 | 3939 | 53.08% | 1812.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 970 | 609 | 284 | 52.82% | 2323.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 638 | 472 | 254 | 48.43% | 1907.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 583 | 648 | 125 | 52.0% | 1184.5 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 703 | 598 | 8 | 37.5% | 1602.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1165 | 504 | 764 | 54.45% | 1639.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 512 | 676 | 68 | 57.35% | 666.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1377 | 743 | 2763 | 52.04% | 1791.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1965 | 789 | 24 | 58.33% | 1653.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1776 | 683 | 126 | 48.41% | 1139.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 633 | 508 | 186 | 45.16% | 949.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 838 | 478 | 68 | 45.59% | 1248.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2484 | 595 | 18 | 33.33% | 1208.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 861 | 479 | 75 | 44.0% | 1121.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 975 | 675 | 155 | 45.16% | 1689.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1319 | 938 | 9 | 88.89% | 1449.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2053 | 750 | 26 | 50.0% | 1323.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 206 | 330 | 40 | 47.5% | 434.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 553 | 495 | 73 | 47.95% | 1796.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 858 | 358 | 368 | 47.83% | 1480.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1939 | 649 | 170 | 52.35% | 2003.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 689 | 556 | 55 | 52.73% | 1240.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 323 | 313 | 35 | 42.86% | 691.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 806 | 484 | 83 | 60.24% | 1769.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 145 | 286 | 9 | 55.56% | 488.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1711 | 699 | 326 | 54.91% | 1562.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 570 | 458 | 211 | 43.6% | 554.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1508 | 558 | 499 | 50.7% | 1063.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 586 | 436 | 290 | 52.07% | 1055.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 688 | 374 | 67 | 37.31% | 1185.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1828 | 784 | 317 | 57.41% | 2025.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2265 | 688 | 543 | 50.64% | 2036.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2148 | 807 | 270 | 52.22% | 2193.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 392 | 307 | 3 | 66.67% | 1275.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1508 | 605 | 50 | 52.0% | 991.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1717 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 1859.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 448 | 460 | 770 | 50.78% | 918.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1130 | 711 | 30 | 76.67% | 1861.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1286 | 566 | 73 | 45.21% | 1612.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 75 | 212 | 143 | 46.15% | 63.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 764 | 490 | 134 | 53.73% | 1253.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 694 | 563 | 85 | 54.12% | 1315.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1807 | 636 | 273 | 54.21% | 1915.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 83 | 149 | 101 | 46.53% | 78.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1211 | 819 | 93 | 56.99% | 1484.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1089 | 516 | 58 | 46.55% | 1239.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2218 | 699 | 16 | 37.5% | 1104.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 916 | 454 | 210 | 54.76% | 1586.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1168 | 610 | 129 | 44.19% | 1325.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2199 | 567 | 68 | 45.59% | 1677.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1106 | 745 | 137 | 55.47% | 1581.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1082 | 634 | 253 | 46.25% | 1240.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1182 | 514 | 175 | 48.0% | 1578.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1606 | 628 | 378 | 52.12% | 1422.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 476 | 305 | 77 | 50.65% | 1151.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1584 | 1014 | 4 | 100.0% | 1277.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 564 | 584 | 70 | 55.71% | 1735.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 529 | 538 | 153 | 46.41% | 949.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1853 | 860 | 57 | 56.14% | 1380.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2157 | 677 | 401 | 47.88% | 1856.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1506 | 747 | 158 | 49.37% | 2214.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 620 | 658 | 11 | 63.64% | 2316.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 630 | 683 | 5 | 80.0% | 1365.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1139 | 551 | 777 | 52.12% | 1726.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1589 | 806 | 66 | 57.58% | 1560.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1758 | 806 | 320 | 55.63% | 1891.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337 | 310 | 99 | 52.53% | 1177.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1142 | 690 | 92 | 57.61% | 1921.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 218 | 184 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 200 | 25 | 60.0% | 398.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 276 | 425 | 44 | 54.55% | 1696.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 239 | 294 | 20 | 70.0% | 706.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 385 | 374 | 217 | 42.4% | 612.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1703 | 644 | 96 | 35.42% | 1095.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2310 | 681 | 510 | 50.2% | 1970.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 457 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 244.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 141 | 263 | 30 | 50.0% | 566.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1707 | 749 | 71 | 49.3% | 1894.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1987 | 1048 | 57 | 52.63% | 1974.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 857 | 452 | 79 | 46.84% | 1242.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2373 | 821 | 42 | 54.76% | 1548.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1533 | 821 | 248 | 59.68% | 2273.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1346 | 777 | 84 | 50.0% | 1504.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1427 | 772 | 103 | 55.34% | 2326.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1320 | 801 | 29 | 37.93% | 1610.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 370 | 384 | 12 | 75.0% | 1404.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 651 | 602 | 63 | 63.49% | 2381.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 175 | 286 | 49 | 51.02% | 554.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 508 | 490 | 29 | 55.17% | 1660.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 770 | 449 | 153 | 45.75% | 1550.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1416 | 651 | 193 | 53.37% | 2145.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 426 | 421 | 27 | 59.26% | 2093.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 826 | 550 | 117 | 43.59% | 746.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 719 | 507 | 258 | 51.55% | 892.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1163 | 628 | 21 | 28.57% | 741.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1022 | 466 | 142 | 38.03% | 1004.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1392 | 792 | 90 | 52.22% | 1225.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 778 | 536 | 204 | 50.98% | 1118.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1926 | 693 | 114 | 51.75% | 1678.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 402 | 496 | 33 | 54.55% | 1406.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 304 | 500 | 213 | 50.23% | 705.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 931 | 523 | 26 | 46.15% | 1116.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1818 | 818 | 15 | 73.33% | 1827.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653 | 583 | 47 | 53.19% | 1208.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1470 | 833 | 10 | 50.0% | 1550.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1063 | 759 | 41 | 48.78% | 1365.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 536 | 430 | 206 | 56.8% | 1822.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1247 | 668 | 250 | 51.2% | 1836.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1909 | 761 | 297 | 50.17% | 1700.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1259 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 781.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1206 | 549 | 235 | 51.49% | 1434.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 952 | 711 | 89 | 52.81% | 1747.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1294 | 539 | 1199 | 52.21% | 1589.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 974 | 439 | 163 | 49.08% | 1382.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1650 | 630 | 37 | 45.95% | 1058.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1401 | 712 | 196 | 51.53% | 1434.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1057 | 652 | 181 | 50.28% | 1165.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1514 | 678 | 190 | 54.21% | 1737.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2031 | 680 | 127 | 48.03% | 1344.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 478 | 540 | 35 | 60.0% | 1574.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1566 | 901 | 48 | 54.17% | 2310.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1285 | 614 | 78 | 38.46% | 1980.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 730 | 518 | 43 | 39.53% | 565.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2089 | 652 | 296 | 52.7% | 1477.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 437 | 470 | 7 | 85.71% | 1663.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 530 | 405 | 47 | 53.19% | 1532.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 427 | 420 | 144 | 52.78% | 971.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2313 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 2435.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 345 | 447 | 6 | 50.0% | 1374.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 883 | 715 | 41 | 63.41% | 1665.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1954 | 921 | 54 | 50.0% | 1726.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1224 | 664 | 36 | 63.89% | 1361.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1510 | 454 | 3 | 0.0% | 911.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 984 | 594 | 364 | 48.9% | 927.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 698 | 499 | 46 | 58.7% | 1836.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2267 | 915 | 23 | 60.87% | 2038.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1099 | 466 | 366 | 48.36% | 1593.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1686 | 692 | 32 | 34.38% | 1511.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 201 | 226 | 16 | 50.0% | 1097.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 692 | 550 | 47 | 55.32% | 685.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 899 | 619 | 220 | 50.91% | 1677.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1243 | 706 | 410 | 50.0% | 1426.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1806 | 608 | 32 | 40.63% | 1241.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1478 | 817 | 29 | 51.72% | 1219.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1612 | 660 | 505 | 48.32% | 1222.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 326 | 13 | 46.15% | 834.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1737 | 609 | 52 | 57.69% | 1351.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1660 | 745 | 67 | 58.21% | 1804.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1113 | 689 | 233 | 50.64% | 1222.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 965 | 446 | 125 | 50.4% | 1516.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 750 | 457 | 379 | 50.13% | 1036.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1179 | 559 | 232 | 47.84% | 1609.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1338 | 758 | 27 | 44.44% | 984.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 770 | 692 | 22 | 63.64% | 2028.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 574 | 614 | 42 | 54.76% | 2079.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 705 | 555 | 68 | 55.88% | 1968.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1844 | 728 | 11 | 54.55% | 1254.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 649 | 437 | 401 | 60.85% | 2800.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1798 | 603 | 330 | 52.12% | 1567.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 157 | 295 | 47 | 57.45% | 478.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1853 | 691 | 240 | 50.42% | 1319.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1252 | 714 | 70 | 45.71% | 1302.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1171 | 710 | 92 | 51.09% | 1759.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 595 | 455 | 44 | 61.36% | 1663.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 883 | 411 | 31 | 51.61% | 3800.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 518 | 259 | 5 | 20.0% | 1255.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1851 | 757 | 118 | 52.54% | 1443.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 703 | 441 | 97 | 49.48% | 1723.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 219 | 232 | 40 | 45.0% | 716.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2034 | 665 | 161 | 51.55% | 1650.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 704 | 555 | 77 | 41.56% | 1979.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 391 | 429 | 62 | 40.32% | 1525.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1300 | 717 | 372 | 47.04% | 1273.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1200 | 515 | 419 | 45.58% | 1144.6 |
| IS | 7 | 687 | 478 | 322 | 42.24% | 796.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 842 | 701 | 184 | 57.07% | 1941.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1512 | 837 | 40 | 60.0% | 1486.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1842 | 671 | 238 | 51.68% | 1872.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1332 | 845 | 30 | 53.33% | 1485.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 163 | 194 | 24 | 50.0% | 696.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1138 | 671 | 57 | 42.11% | 1437.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1933 | 702 | 413 | 53.75% | 1639.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1633 | 676 | 245 | 54.29% | 1615.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1358 | 729 | 626 | 53.51% | 1705.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1049 | 613 | 41 | 51.22% | 1137.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 396 | 522 | 34 | 70.59% | 1822.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 190 | 80 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1395 | 845 | 8 | 62.5% | 2048.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 828 | 522 | 653 | 54.21% | 1702.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1423 | 713 | 84 | 41.67% | 1163.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 119 | 249 | 27 | 62.96% | 604.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1134 | 493 | 66 | 34.85% | 1073.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 719 | 437 | 1095 | 54.16% | 1711.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 154 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 332.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1396 | 669 | 126 | 46.83% | 1483.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 730 | 572 | 358 | 57.54% | 1372.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1060 | 694 | 235 | 54.04% | 1458.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1389 | 705 | 497 | 51.51% | 1614.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 86 | 126 | 47 | 53.19% | 123.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 170 | 221 | 19 | 68.42% | 778.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1037 | 681 | 56 | 53.57% | 1171.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 481 | 335 | 69 | 47.83% | 949.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 392 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 2086.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 859 | 578 | 271 | 52.77% | 1697.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1679 | 702 | 280 | 50.36% | 1731.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 119 | 309 | 21 | 61.9% | 232.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1042 | 640 | 12 | 75.0% | 1502.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1242 | 630 | 571 | 59.89% | 1887.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 468 | 535 | 355 | 47.04% | 698.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1232 | 623 | 361 | 46.54% | 1186.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1230 | 651 | 53 | 43.4% | 960.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1175 | 553 | 157 | 51.59% | 1253.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 204 | 273 | 7 | 28.57% | 1531.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 797 | 755 | 7 | 71.43% | 999.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 748 | 518 | 23 | 56.52% | 967.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 580 | 571 | 125 | 61.6% | 1412.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 240 | 328 | 3 | 33.33% | 280.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1409 | 615 | 1059 | 48.06% | 1436.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1375 | 727 | 425 | 53.88% | 1907.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 613 | 513 | 54 | 40.74% | 438.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1029 | 563 | 189 | 49.21% | 1557.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 954 | 655 | 32 | 53.13% | 942.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 711 | 532 | 17 | 58.82% | 846.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 615 | 581 | 145 | 47.59% | 1024.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2159 | 599 | 625 | 52.32% | 1742.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2119 | 752 | 37 | 51.35% | 1632.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 981 | 604 | 14 | 42.86% | 830.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1145 | 700 | 167 | 53.89% | 2604.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1331 | 644 | 6 | 33.33% | 1291.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 983 | 585 | 231 | 58.87% | 1584.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 282 | 299 | 15 | 53.33% | 926.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 1911 | 757 | 13 | 61.54% | 1775.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 784 | 453 | 95 | 63.16% | 1616.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2037 | 880 | 15 | 53.33% | 1288.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 693 | 446 | 244 | 45.08% | 1202.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1852 | 715 | 367 | 53.95% | 2003.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2525 | 795 | 22 | 50.0% | 1345.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1881 | 704 | 238 | 48.32% | 1437.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 681 | 531 | 83 | 60.24% | 2087.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2165 | 675 | 448 | 51.56% | 1760.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 393 | 513 | 29 | 58.62% | 1686.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803 | 509 | 226 | 55.31% | 1359.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 193 | 427 | 44 | 56.82% | 1473.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1445 | 676 | 27 | 44.44% | 1421.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1567 | 494 | 1470 | 51.77% | 1521.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1304 | 771 | 169 | 57.4% | 1999.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1656 | 638 | 88 | 48.86% | 1585.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 998 | 472 | 131 | 54.2% | 1445.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 87 | 171 | 28 | 75.0% | 266.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 708 | 608 | 64 | 45.31% | 1193.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1431 | 956 | 4 | 75.0% | 1233.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1133 | 772 | 44 | 54.55% | 1672.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1291 | 562 | 136 | 54.41% | 1735.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1800 | 674 | 321 | 55.76% | 1894.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 859 | 504 | 97 | 50.52% | 1025.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 904 | 576 | 259 | 50.97% | 1838.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1783 | 617 | 127 | 49.61% | 1526.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 499 | 285 | 17 | 52.94% | 1128.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 586 | 601 | 45 | 53.33% | 1068.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 628 | 607 | 27 | 55.56% | 803.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68 | 192 | 9 | 66.67% | 258.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 105 | 259 | 187 | 44.92% | 119.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1610 | 644 | 40 | 40.0% | 1162.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 908 | 559 | 113 | 55.75% | 1677.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1016 | 613 | 123 | 45.53% | 1026.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1755 | 699 | 192 | 55.73% | 1829.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1923 | 712 | 91 | 53.85% | 1430.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1274 | 559 | 247 | 60.32% | 1490.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 212 | 377 | 2 | 100.0% | 1075.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 995 | 586 | 15 | 60.0% | 885.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 868 | 400 | 33 | 48.48% | 1056.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1576 | 597 | 425 | 47.06% | 1712.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 668 | 508 | 38 | 55.26% | 1225.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2184 | 787 | 165 | 52.73% | 1634.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2179 | 599 | 127 | 59.06% | 2040.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 920 | 600 | 76 | 43.42% | 1044.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1739 | 788 | 73 | 54.79% | 1739.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 60 | 160 | 62 | 50.0% | 120.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 407 | 420 | 145 | 47.59% | 507.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1872 | 760 | 502 | 54.38% | 2395.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 949 | 526 | 140 | 47.86% | 998.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2065 | 579 | 523 | 50.86% | 1629.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1115 | 622 | 75 | 53.33% | 1150.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 187 | 378 | 113 | 54.87% | 1011.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1939 | 707 | 126 | 52.38% | 1521.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1919 | 766 | 99 | 48.48% | 1316.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1755 | 727 | 88 | 56.82% | 1377.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 255 | 271 | 15 | 53.33% | 1680.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 175 | 170 | 2 | 50.0% | 508.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1055 | 534 | 121 | 49.59% | 1905.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1192 | 573 | 39 | 46.15% | 852.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1205 | 680 | 261 | 50.96% | 1736.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1305 | 594 | 281 | 48.4% | 1521.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 986 | 574 | 2631 | 56.97% | 2043.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1185 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 1681.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 320 | 370 | 16 | 43.75% | 999.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 77 | 208 | 8 | 50.0% | 289.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1742 | 699 | 8 | 50.0% | 1006.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1787 | 600 | 77 | 37.66% | 1410.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 411 | 576 | 324 | 66.36% | 1481.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 931 | 712 | 260 | 50.77% | 2203.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2672 | 947 | 120 | 55.0% | 1793.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 384 | 258 | 269 | 52.04% | 827.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1519 | 544 | 666 | 46.4% | 1738.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1285 | 598 | 45 | 62.22% | 1252.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1193 | 622 | 64 | 53.13% | 1596.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 379 | 424 | 105 | 48.57% | 642.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 939 | 591 | 163 | 52.76% | 1334.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 438 | 393 | 163 | 50.31% | 690.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 561 | 605 | 9 | 77.78% | 1987.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 486 | 497 | 41 | 56.1% | 1455.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1045 | 593 | 152 | 56.58% | 1615.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 641 | 556 | 292 | 45.89% | 683.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 827 | 560 | 8 | 25.0% | 1338.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1328 | 619 | 368 | 48.1% | 1781.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1385 | 730 | 87 | 48.28% | 1433.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1697 | 720 | 250 | 50.8% | 1794.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2040 | 886 | 173 | 56.65% | 2216.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1182 | 618 | 59 | 59.32% | 1079.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 314 | 487 | 71 | 56.34% | 1159.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1235 | 551 | 428 | 50.93% | 1554.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 543 | 545 | 51 | 56.86% | 1301.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 672 | 571 | 41 | 56.1% | 1216.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 837 | 558 | 321 | 53.58% | 1971.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2395 | 722 | 42 | 57.14% | 2183.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1551 | 643 | 94 | 42.55% | 1556.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 336 | 505 | 638 | 47.49% | 875.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 416 | 430 | 32 | 46.88% | 1090.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 915 | 495 | 141 | 48.94% | 1524.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1875 | 684 | 3 | 66.67% | 1718.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1377 | 657 | 80 | 51.25% | 2256.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 100 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 503 | 440 | 21 | 76.19% | 1114.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2010 | 640 | 182 | 51.1% | 1566.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 186 | 234 | 141 | 43.26% | 269.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 528 | 445 | 180 | 52.78% | 1651.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1331 | 892 | 10 | 60.0% | 2360.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1679 | 787 | 76 | 48.68% | 1588.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2077 | 583 | 118 | 52.54% | 1825.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1230 | 765 | 243 | 51.44% | 1834.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 858 | 437 | 71 | 46.48% | 1687.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1367 | 595 | 113 | 46.9% | 1177.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1121 | 742 | 17 | 52.94% | 1227.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 937 | 628 | 162 | 51.85% | 1700.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 652 | 633 | 1012 | 49.01% | 1210.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1134 | 476 | 89 | 43.82% | 1159.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 350 | 8 | 50.0% | 917.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 755 | 540 | 529 | 51.98% | 1443.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1391 | 623 | 966 | 51.76% | 1555.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1158 | 700 | 14 | 57.14% | 1108.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 895 | 550 | 69 | 53.62% | 1203.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2210 | 595 | 1496 | 50.4% | 1888.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1069 | 667 | 53 | 56.6% | 1896.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 315 | 519 | 4 | 50.0% | 1052.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 767 | 769 | 103 | 56.31% | 1670.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 358 | 442 | 22 | 54.55% | 1536.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 503 | 509 | 8 | 50.0% | 868.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 815 | 417 | 112 | 38.39% | 1409.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 475 | 461 | 87 | 47.13% | 570.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1538 | 491 | 1362 | 49.41% | 1576.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 765 | 671 | 20 | 55.0% | 1144.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1136 | 616 | 69 | 42.03% | 1270.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 906 | 546 | 56 | 53.57% | 1124.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1458 | 728 | 1828 | 52.13% | 1929.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 666 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 676.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1027 | 550 | 1013 | 59.92% | 2218.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 179 | 272 | 54 | 51.85% | 1099.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1271 | 722 | 8 | 62.5% | 2126.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 487 | 405 | 199 | 49.25% | 727.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 655 | 1006 | 53.08% | 1580.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1423 | 567 | 11 | 45.45% | 811.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 292 | 226 | 4 | 25.0% | 992.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 710 | 474 | 159 | 47.8% | 885.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 238 | 5 | 80.0% | 467.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1480 | 746 | 96 | 53.13% | 1297.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1387 | 587 | 170 | 44.71% | 1509.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1272 | 706 | 56 | 44.64% | 1342.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1073 | 716 | 26 | 53.85% | 1164.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 461 | 482 | 40 | 67.5% | 1284.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 459 | 452 | 209 | 49.76% | 1283.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1347 | 656 | 271 | 53.14% | 1710.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1776 | 649 | 1152 | 49.48% | 1607.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2051 | 722 | 37 | 54.05% | 1274.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2062 | 714 | 103 | 48.54% | 1466.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 433 | 314 | 28 | 53.57% | 1069.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1774 | 579 | 483 | 47.41% | 1662.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 465 | 454 | 347 | 49.57% | 955.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 878 | 602 | 127 | 59.06% | 2769.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1475 | 748 | 80 | 48.75% | 1403.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2210 | 680 | 790 | 52.41% | 1779.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 325 | 48 | 58.33% | 695.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1371 | 719 | 168 | 58.93% | 1787.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1701 | 869 | 197 | 56.85% | 2334.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 953 | 553 | 128 | 49.22% | 2116.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1450 | 803 | 72 | 48.61% | 1808.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1644 | 702 | 125 | 57.6% | 1301.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2044 | 648 | 381 | 53.28% | 1879.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 336 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 676.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 143 | 249 | 4 | 25.0% | 531.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1253 | 610 | 225 | 50.22% | 1423.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1453 | 503 | 464 | 56.03% | 1770.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1493 | 576 | 161 | 50.93% | 1244.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 801 | 580 | 114 | 54.39% | 1722.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1405 | 645 | 193 | 54.4% | 1756.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1456 | 473 | 288 | 48.96% | 1216.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 609 | 513 | 1036 | 50.87% | 1330.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 691 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 2682.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2087 | 707 | 405 | 51.6% | 1787.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1158 | 754 | 33 | 54.55% | 1121.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 100 | 179 | 16 | 68.75% | 400.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 308 | 327 | 16 | 56.25% | 1370.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 496 | 520 | 120 | 50.0% | 1737.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1318 | 541 | 632 | 51.11% | 1465.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 408 | 435 | 19 | 47.37% | 1009.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 768 | 573 | 52 | 50.0% | 1202.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1988 | 745 | 61 | 45.9% | 1349.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 280 | 555 | 669 | 52.77% | 749.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 181 | 42 | 57.14% | 274.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1769 | 657 | 241 | 56.43% | 1974.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1412 | 578 | 65 | 53.85% | 1190.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 994 | 626 | 63 | 42.86% | 971.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 484 | 681 | 74 | 56.76% | 602.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1316 | 705 | 636 | 55.66% | 1744.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 697 | 535 | 862 | 52.44% | 1261.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1073 | 722 | 23 | 52.17% | 860.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1471 | 611 | 149 | 40.94% | 1157.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 31 | 155 | 83 | 50.6% | 101.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 176 | 202 | 56 | 50.0% | 919.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2330 | 780 | 119 | 54.62% | 1932.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1824 | 681 | 746 | 53.75% | 1585.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1435 | 766 | 448 | 54.46% | 1533.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1898 | 611 | 108 | 49.07% | 1653.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 876 | 570 | 21 | 61.9% | 3085.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 961 | 502 | 104 | 53.85% | 1586.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 814 | 398 | 92 | 54.35% | 1533.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1764 | 648 | 78 | 42.31% | 1079.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 890 | 702 | 11 | 81.82% | 2359.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1272 | 597 | 22 | 50.0% | 1081.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1514 | 755 | 97 | 50.52% | 1658.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1160 | 655 | 12 | 33.33% | 1167.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1418 | 766 | 489 | 54.81% | 1612.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1654 | 685 | 55 | 49.09% | 1190.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 118 | 186 | 69 | 49.28% | 132.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1164 | 736 | 27 | 59.26% | 2240.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 512 | 234 | 273 | 48.35% | 1177.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1760 | 614 | 249 | 52.61% | 1979.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1261 | 690 | 928 | 53.56% | 1822.5 |
| null | 0 | 2485 | 615 | 1002 | 56.19% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 129 | 131 | 4 | 25.0% | 233.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1071 | 439 | 298 | 48.66% | 1415.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 788 | 453 | 60 | 55.0% | 1615.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1726 | 741 | 280 | 55.0% | 1686.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 606 | 522 | 299 | 50.5% | 808.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1074 | 636 | 135 | 61.48% | 2002.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1221 | 576 | 23 | 47.83% | 1177.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 406 | 290 | 73 | 47.95% | 1040.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 977 | 731 | 88 | 59.09% | 1763.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1235 | 640 | 161 | 49.07% | 1731.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1975 | 705 | 264 | 47.35% | 1570.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1977 | 803 | 133 | 60.9% | 1527.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 740 | 646 | 73 | 46.58% | 1704.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 298 | 313 | 2 | 100.0% | 1533.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1911 | 750 | 228 | 50.44% | 1655.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1130 | 572 | 1053 | 52.33% | 1688.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1559 | 738 | 1599 | 55.47% | 2089.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1589 | 641 | 317 | 52.68% | 1415.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1678 | 547 | 264 | 54.55% | 1648.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1119 | 547 | 42 | 40.48% | 889.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 210 | 335 | 322 | 48.14% | 386.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1450 | 528 | 174 | 52.87% | 1302.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 635 | 280 | 49 | 36.73% | 748.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1494 | 531 | 374 | 54.81% | 1427.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1411 | 631 | 35 | 37.14% | 1191.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 137 | 344 | 247 | 53.85% | 337.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1124 | 643 | 81 | 51.85% | 1507.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1406 | 660 | 340 | 54.41% | 1878.8 |