| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21722 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 59 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.01 | 0.0 | 9.17 | 9.19 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 46.38% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.85% | 50.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 688.34 | 0 | 508.78 | 539.69 | 558.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 470.98 | 0 | 382.0 | 393.0 | 417.0 |
| WN8 | 761 | 0 | 281 (-1) | 356 (-1) | 359 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1953 | 0 | 0 | 1953.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 234 | 0 | 0 | 234.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1123 | 403 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 839 | 528 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kapi5cz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kapi5cz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 344 | 406 | 42 | 42.86% | 352.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 512 | 483 | 24 | 41.67% | 311.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 958 | 563 | 91 | 48.35% | 1303.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 200 | 302 | 8 | 25.0% | 134.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 623 | 376 | 162 | 41.36% | 415.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 543 | 616 | 18 | 61.11% | 497.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 335 | 340 | 36 | 38.89% | 405.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1088 | 602 | 159 | 49.06% | 1208.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1250 | 516 | 90 | 43.33% | 647.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 330 | 345 | 291 | 44.33% | 313.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 122 | 167 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 948 | 572 | 88 | 59.09% | 1388.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 535 | 499 | 57 | 36.84% | 387.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 938 | 609 | 504 | 48.02% | 957.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 513 | 369 | 84 | 40.48% | 526.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 74 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 205 | 278 | 24 | 41.67% | 359.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 48 | 345 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 811 | 411 | 86 | 44.19% | 1105.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 141 | 281 | 14 | 35.71% | 105.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 788 | 497 | 87 | 47.13% | 644.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 482 | 419 | 33 | 42.42% | 648.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 338 | 319 | 10 | 70.0% | 854.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1068 | 580 | 107 | 46.73% | 686.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 768 | 517 | 175 | 43.43% | 864.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 874 | 430 | 228 | 39.91% | 397.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 652 | 482 | 54 | 53.7% | 1060.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 749 | 377 | 8 | 25.0% | 1236.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2591 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 2007.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 789 | 493 | 439 | 38.04% | 581.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1422 | 607 | 320 | 44.06% | 976.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 769 | 464 | 95 | 41.05% | 377.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 296 | 374 | 8 | 50.0% | 862.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 107 | 258 | 86 | 46.51% | 63.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 24 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 710 | 490 | 36 | 44.44% | 600.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 156 | 47 | 40.43% | 20.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74 | 200 | 7 | 57.14% | 162.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 290 | 307 | 12 | 50.0% | 314.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 496 | 420 | 16 | 31.25% | 127.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 576 | 496 | 50 | 42.0% | 599.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1159 | 609 | 161 | 50.31% | 1344.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 848 | 624 | 53 | 49.06% | 776.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 499 | 440 | 14 | 42.86% | 388.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 743 | 494 | 14 | 35.71% | 474.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 878 | 555 | 53 | 50.94% | 532.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 89 | 4 | 0.0% | 101.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 160 | 234 | 36 | 36.11% | 100.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 636 | 374 | 37 | 62.16% | 990.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 543 | 563 | 105 | 48.57% | 535.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 44 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 70.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 759 | 404 | 43 | 25.58% | 223.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 381 | 745 | 4 | 100.0% | 409.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 450 | 311 | 8 | 50.0% | 810.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1277 | 670 | 191 | 55.5% | 1183.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 209 | 3 | 0.0% | 285.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 454 | 430 | 14 | 35.71% | 219.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 38 | 118 | 24 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 226 | 326 | 4 | 50.0% | 1068.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 98 | 258 | 29 | 58.62% | 179.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 278 | 396 | 100 | 41.0% | 315.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 884 | 392 | 47 | 34.04% | 325.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 557 | 392 | 84 | 51.19% | 631.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 511 | 469 | 42 | 45.24% | 420.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 234 | 260 | 6 | 33.33% | 472.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 644 | 576 | 103 | 46.6% | 907.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 242 | 338 | 64 | 54.69% | 514.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 548 | 472 | 24 | 41.67% | 880.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 181 | 219 | 37 | 51.35% | 548.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 989 | 590 | 115 | 53.04% | 1357.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 442 | 479 | 55 | 58.18% | 698.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 409 | 258 | 12 | 41.67% | 373.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 493 | 416 | 26 | 30.77% | 246.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 753 | 502 | 128 | 49.22% | 991.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 359 | 441 | 28 | 57.14% | 605.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 339 | 348 | 26 | 53.85% | 921.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 172 | 187 | 42 | 54.76% | 1150.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 754 | 532 | 186 | 53.76% | 663.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 66 | 183 | 102 | 50.0% | 98.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1137 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1289.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 259 | 398 | 25 | 60.0% | 341.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 319 | 298 | 13 | 38.46% | 601.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 299 | 267 | 9 | 44.44% | 690.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 263 | 300 | 5 | 40.0% | 43.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61 | 136 | 58 | 55.17% | 127.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 882 | 583 | 105 | 44.76% | 884.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 361 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 357.7 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 324 | 559 | 28 | 53.57% | 295.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 210.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1032 | 660 | 149 | 46.98% | 1078.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 477 | 395 | 36 | 38.89% | 199.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 237 | 311 | 9 | 66.67% | 624.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 526 | 306 | 9 | 33.33% | 285.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 501 | 347 | 69 | 50.72% | 1302.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1345 | 641 | 184 | 45.11% | 1157.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 258 | 293 | 51 | 52.94% | 426.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 476 | 429 | 13 | 30.77% | 459.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 295 | 518 | 2 | 100.0% | 717.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 509 | 382 | 35 | 25.71% | 574.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 0 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 132 | 120 | 23 | 56.52% | 772.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 517 | 440 | 119 | 46.22% | 500.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 40 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 646 | 521 | 74 | 43.24% | 502.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 170 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 1055.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 337 | 416 | 94 | 43.62% | 314.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 663 | 569 | 37 | 54.05% | 724.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 137 | 286 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 23 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 344 | 406 | 21 | 57.14% | 889.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 408 | 373 | 62 | 50.0% | 856.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 351 | 279 | 115 | 48.7% | 1147.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 42 | 147 | 69 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 914 | 614 | 81 | 46.91% | 865.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 223 | 345 | 18 | 61.11% | 544.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 885 | 670 | 103 | 51.46% | 1207.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 184 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 154.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 245 | 337 | 17 | 58.82% | 702.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 235 | 392 | 42 | 52.38% | 472.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 175 | 155 | 10 | 30.0% | 329.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 202 | 236 | 7 | 42.86% | 233.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 175 | 233 | 193 | 42.49% | 383.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 790 | 639 | 77 | 45.45% | 630.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1076 | 624 | 108 | 54.63% | 1071.6 |
| IS | 7 | 527 | 482 | 147 | 48.98% | 569.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1313 | 555 | 265 | 42.64% | 1014.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 98 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 285.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1195 | 697 | 34 | 55.88% | 857.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1030 | 546 | 112 | 38.39% | 636.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 334 | 320 | 25 | 40.0% | 770.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 321 | 397 | 24 | 50.0% | 1186.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 151 | 86 | 41.86% | 170.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 432 | 388 | 52 | 46.15% | 316.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 150 | 14 | 50.0% | 148.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 618 | 522 | 23 | 43.48% | 400.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 652 | 507 | 107 | 52.34% | 1105.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1170 | 763 | 110 | 67.27% | 1731.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 987 | 575 | 39 | 56.41% | 775.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 234 | 347 | 7 | 57.14% | 606.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 467 | 362 | 27 | 40.74% | 273.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331 | 309 | 53 | 49.06% | 810.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 330 | 232 | 12 | 16.67% | 483.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 586 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 743.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 877 | 535 | 185 | 46.49% | 623.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 187 | 252 | 39 | 46.15% | 407.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 66 | 169 | 13 | 46.15% | 55.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 336 | 344 | 30 | 43.33% | 1076.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 460 | 490 | 23 | 56.52% | 474.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 198 | 332 | 8 | 25.0% | 57.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1273 | 579 | 173 | 43.35% | 1156.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 805 | 494 | 76 | 35.53% | 405.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 77 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 420.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 565 | 525 | 34 | 47.06% | 596.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 336 | 345 | 8 | 62.5% | 749.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 213 | 233 | 9 | 33.33% | 425.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 176 | 199 | 13 | 46.15% | 348.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 87 | 190 | 13 | 76.92% | 340.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 393 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 321.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 601 | 443 | 6 | 33.33% | 107.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 469 | 309 | 47 | 40.43% | 893.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 982 | 614 | 52 | 50.0% | 2002.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 219 | 305 | 5 | 80.0% | 886.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 165 | 201 | 21 | 19.05% | 315.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 363 | 306 | 19 | 21.05% | 202.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 529 | 269 | 11 | 27.27% | 1077.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 269 | 354 | 7 | 71.43% | 969.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 414 | 341 | 15 | 46.67% | 578.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 90 | 307 | 42 | 42.86% | 57.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 227 | 364 | 30 | 33.33% | 96.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 112 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 341 | 313 | 17 | 35.29% | 597.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 563 | 415 | 1 | 100.0% | 1619.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1064 | 432 | 3 | 33.33% | 385.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 336 | 443 | 26 | 57.69% | 1308.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 431 | 411 | 34 | 38.24% | 429.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 193 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1175 | 380 | 1 | 0.0% | 1115.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 120 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 755 | 517 | 137 | 40.15% | 426.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 194 | 305 | 118 | 37.29% | 81.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 721 | 574 | 56 | 44.64% | 785.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 228 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 733 | 336 | 3 | 33.33% | 653.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 291 | 15 | 66.67% | 674.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 68 | 388 | 2 | 100.0% | 379.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 617 | 548 | 47 | 44.68% | 616.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 474 | 306 | 4 | 0.0% | 658.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 738 | 432 | 116 | 38.79% | 838.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 146 | 114 | 42.11% | 57.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 254 | 194 | 3 | 0.0% | 726.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 120 | 184 | 19 | 36.84% | 102.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 165 | 200 | 13 | 46.15% | 371.8 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 137 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 246.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 799 | 491 | 49 | 40.82% | 383.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 297 | 335 | 29 | 44.83% | 398.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 133 | 352 | 7 | 42.86% | 66.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 542 | 1048 | 1 | 100.0% | 3377.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 238 | 344 | 27 | 55.56% | 654.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 645 | 576 | 12 | 58.33% | 383.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 585 | 413 | 53 | 35.85% | 325.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 128 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 497.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 823 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 553.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 493 | 244 | 171 | 49.71% | 712.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 785 | 573 | 290 | 43.1% | 699.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 875 | 434 | 13 | 23.08% | 514.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 41 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 417 | 517 | 87 | 57.47% | 678.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 910 | 518 | 218 | 46.33% | 783.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 744 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 822.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 838 | 376 | 60 | 30.0% | 284.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 392 | 348 | 36 | 38.89% | 471.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 187.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 113 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 376.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 170 | 216 | 18 | 44.44% | 339.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 233 | 24 | 41.67% | 374.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 672 | 629 | 5 | 60.0% | 402.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107 | 197 | 46 | 39.13% | 321.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 415 | 435 | 76 | 44.74% | 424.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 785 | 423 | 99 | 43.43% | 450.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 694 | 548 | 40 | 37.5% | 638.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1263 | 651 | 223 | 52.91% | 1385.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 199 | 187 | 157 | 45.22% | 411.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 74 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 438 | 416 | 1231 | 50.61% | 1155.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 99 | 231 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 384 | 501 | 11 | 63.64% | 733.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 209 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 114 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 432 | 381 | 65 | 43.08% | 884.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 680 | 448 | 179 | 41.9% | 453.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 103 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 395.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 737 | 621 | 81 | 54.32% | 795.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 262 | 305 | 63 | 42.86% | 283.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 52 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 211 | 227 | 5 | 20.0% | 325.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 384 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 150 | 5 | 20.0% | 312.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 202 | 314 | 30 | 50.0% | 395.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1321 | 625 | 284 | 47.54% | 1155.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 301 | 293 | 12 | 33.33% | 370.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1014 | 670 | 62 | 48.39% | 920.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 362 | 425 | 33 | 42.42% | 83.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 54 | 182 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 235 | 342 | 19 | 68.42% | 808.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 806 | 613 | 88 | 46.59% | 782.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 646 | 576 | 24 | 62.5% | 1606.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 599 | 459 | 100 | 49.0% | 933.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 519 | 396 | 66 | 39.39% | 807.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 379 | 388 | 9 | 55.56% | 928.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 349 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 850.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 711 | 530 | 113 | 47.79% | 754.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 823 | 525 | 7 | 28.57% | 458.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 140 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 291 | 377 | 17 | 64.71% | 518.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 827 | 753 | 6 | 83.33% | 659.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 321 | 375 | 70 | 60.0% | 826.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 493 | 643 | 6 | 66.67% | 328.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 846 | 574 | 155 | 45.16% | 1028.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 191 | 251 | 49 | 32.65% | 325.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 0 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 146 | 332 | 2 | 100.0% | 814.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 628 | 458 | 174 | 51.72% | 1068.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 543 | 471 | 4 | 50.0% | 1904.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 770 | 510 | 136 | 38.97% | 492.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 553 | 350 | 73 | 49.32% | 551.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 50 | 113 | 10 | 60.0% | 175.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 551 | 499 | 108 | 45.37% | 598.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 447 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 761.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 243 | 370 | 5 | 40.0% | 1229.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 468 | 296 | 22 | 31.82% | 493.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 468 | 380 | 66 | 42.42% | 511.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 856 | 521 | 192 | 49.48% | 640.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 477 | 383 | 14 | 35.71% | 420.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 109 | 34 | 47.06% | 76.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 791 | 584 | 61 | 44.26% | 644.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 459 | 480 | 52 | 61.54% | 704.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 67 | 32 | 43.75% | 23.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 207 | 277 | 6 | 50.0% | 208.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 215 | 333 | 82 | 45.12% | 128.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 932 | 551 | 246 | 42.68% | 914.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 45 | 118 | 43 | 44.19% | 43.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 328 | 259 | 15 | 46.67% | 1118.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 842 | 497 | 146 | 41.78% | 531.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1117 | 569 | 151 | 47.68% | 1136.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 394 | 421 | 9 | 33.33% | 145.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 149 | 269 | 11 | 54.55% | 253.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 257 | 351 | 8 | 50.0% | 1261.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1095 | 605 | 180 | 48.33% | 1163.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 190 | 365 | 4 | 50.0% | 385.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 612 | 430 | 71 | 52.11% | 1135.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 174 | 173 | 74 | 39.19% | 367.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 486 | 480 | 24 | 41.67% | 277.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 415 | 548 | 35 | 54.29% | 698.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 148 | 197 | 284 | 39.44% | 22.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 580 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 1175.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 549 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 26 | 186 | 48 | 56.25% | 148.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 227 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 1097.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76 | 128 | 26 | 46.15% | 69.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 577 | 516 | 23 | 43.48% | 889.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 72 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 110.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 663 | 555 | 6 | 50.0% | 560.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 810 | 474 | 204 | 42.16% | 639.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 365 | 385 | 98 | 46.94% | 498.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 755 | 579 | 41 | 51.22% | 655.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 253 | 413 | 12 | 50.0% | 334.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 99 | 268 | 18 | 50.0% | 195.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1069 | 523 | 79 | 39.24% | 500.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 176 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 797.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 386 | 329 | 2 | 0.0% | 1253.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 423 | 425 | 25 | 52.0% | 603.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 202 | 252 | 26 | 50.0% | 409.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1024 | 534 | 245 | 50.61% | 1004.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 211 | 290 | 12 | 16.67% | 252.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 216 | 30 | 46.67% | 163.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 708 | 441 | 46 | 34.78% | 441.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 921 | 501 | 63 | 46.03% | 583.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 791 | 646 | 10 | 60.0% | 824.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 982 | 692 | 76 | 63.16% | 2122.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 165 | 32 | 43.75% | 93.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 91 | 19 | 42.11% | 12.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 258 | 374 | 139 | 61.15% | 1568.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 263 | 334 | 4 | 50.0% | 766.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1395 | 608 | 235 | 45.96% | 1006.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 892 | 604 | 52 | 42.31% | 659.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 245 | 299 | 15 | 53.33% | 535.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 69 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 169 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 510.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 726 | 606 | 8 | 50.0% | 642.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 21 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 117 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 309.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 467 | 325 | 65 | 47.69% | 967.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 990 | 635 | 150 | 49.33% | 1189.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 143 | 155 | 5 | 20.0% | 370.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 600 | 536 | 98 | 55.1% | 593.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 393 | 285 | 80 | 42.5% | 464.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 942 | 641 | 1630 | 45.95% | 1132.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 110 | 184 | 47 | 46.81% | 188.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 383 | 494 | 81 | 45.68% | 356.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 477 | 425 | 66 | 37.88% | 389.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 129 | 137 | 4 | 0.0% | 46.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 409 | 300 | 11 | 18.18% | 402.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 360 | 437 | 26 | 61.54% | 484.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 487 | 503 | 41 | 53.66% | 394.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 704 | 675 | 6 | 66.67% | 479.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 451 | 424 | 103 | 45.63% | 692.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 135 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 601 | 515 | 70 | 45.71% | 608.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 124 | 251 | 62 | 50.0% | 153.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 256 | 53 | 45.28% | 336.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 415 | 327 | 32 | 50.0% | 458.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 60 | 183 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |