| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12799 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.24 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 9.18 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 45.75% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 27.27% | 53.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.09 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 591.22 | 0 | 1785.7 | 1680.55 | 1364.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 386.47 | 0 | 582.0 | 552.0 | 624.0 |
| WN8 | 686 | 0 | 1336 (+1) | 1294 | 1406 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 19 | 18 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.03 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.84% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.28 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 768 | 407 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 517 | 436 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.74 | 5.06 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kanonk1ng][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kanonk1ng.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 39 | 97 | 24 | 41.67% | 27.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 960 | 569 | 75 | 44.0% | 925.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 960 | 586 | 100 | 42.0% | 642.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1103 | 623 | 422 | 49.53% | 1089.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1126 | 657 | 25 | 52.0% | 1064.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1608 | 755 | 20 | 45.0% | 1513.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1987 | 864 | 18 | 55.56% | 1865.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 934 | 607 | 56 | 44.64% | 801.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1137 | 653 | 26 | 53.85% | 857.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 603 | 432 | 37 | 45.95% | 825.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 324 | 311 | 50 | 54.0% | 724.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 446 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 976.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 78 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 700 | 450 | 5 | 20.0% | 1586.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 115 | 165 | 13 | 46.15% | 188.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 65 | 139 | 15 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 74 | 199 | 97 | 44.33% | 67.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1272 | 677 | 78 | 41.03% | 949.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 776 | 943 | 3 | 66.67% | 2961.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1353 | 773 | 73 | 53.42% | 1163.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 545 | 454 | 299 | 43.81% | 391.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 327 | 393 | 11 | 72.73% | 1269.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 191 | 297 | 65 | 44.62% | 76.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 18 | 108 | 58 | 41.38% | 18.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 345 | 320 | 133 | 48.87% | 274.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 934 | 571 | 99 | 45.45% | 746.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 98 | 256 | 18 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 191 | 128 | 93 | 40.86% | 474.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1281 | 711 | 10 | 70.0% | 1328.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1016 | 808 | 51 | 50.98% | 1433.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1352 | 953 | 2 | 100.0% | 5266.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1430 | 747 | 10 | 60.0% | 1344.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 820 | 558 | 37 | 32.43% | 803.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 3 | 86 | 10 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1517 | 870 | 5 | 80.0% | 973.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1203 | 543 | 11 | 36.36% | 852.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 143 | 169 | 7 | 42.86% | 332.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1136 | 516 | 84 | 40.48% | 658.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1892 | 715 | 239 | 49.79% | 1490.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 673 | 545 | 47 | 48.94% | 851.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 203 | 70 | 61.43% | 454.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 158 | 151 | 8 | 50.0% | 572.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 230.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 476 | 539 | 57 | 63.16% | 1431.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 943 | 560 | 230 | 48.7% | 954.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1544 | 792 | 48 | 54.17% | 1443.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 179 | 202 | 392 | 44.64% | 91.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 116 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 7 | 84 | 5 | 60.0% | 158.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 81 | 152 | 36 | 44.44% | 112.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 68 | 122 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 73 | 85 | 9 | 44.44% | 229.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 227 | 392 | 56 | 51.79% | 190.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 237 | 296 | 69 | 39.13% | 802.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1160 | 578 | 9 | 44.44% | 1193.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 81 | 121 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 44 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 310 | 473 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1166 | 678 | 110 | 43.64% | 869.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 116 | 97 | 50.52% | 89.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 259 | 248 | 841 | 47.68% | 358.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 438 | 436 | 4 | 75.0% | 2420.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 314 | 440 | 4 | 75.0% | 1047.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 94 | 152 | 14 | 42.86% | 211.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 296 | 309 | 24 | 50.0% | 758.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1516 | 782 | 94 | 51.06% | 1261.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 15 | 93 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 48 | 165 | 134 | 49.25% | 85.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1607 | 666 | 11 | 36.36% | 1651.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 234 | 259 | 13 | 76.92% | 1006.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2367 | 682 | 6 | 50.0% | 1700.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 310 | 355 | 8 | 62.5% | 912.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1970 | 732 | 19 | 52.63% | 1388.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 263 | 325 | 23 | 43.48% | 500.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 550 | 550 | 30 | 56.67% | 761.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 78 | 134 | 5 | 60.0% | 311.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1163 | 760 | 52 | 48.08% | 1257.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1287 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 887.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 83 | 7 | 57.14% | 224.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1526 | 565 | 269 | 39.41% | 996.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1343 | 734 | 139 | 48.92% | 1152.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 235 | 226 | 29 | 27.59% | 91.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 709 | 498 | 40 | 52.5% | 1118.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1163 | 636 | 7 | 42.86% | 1410.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2066 | 599 | 113 | 45.13% | 1412.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 390 | 332 | 6 | 50.0% | 1036.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 0 | 395 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 428 | 460 | 77 | 38.96% | 680.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1635 | 764 | 52 | 61.54% | 1634.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 470 | 410 | 25 | 32.0% | 1006.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 51 | 100 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 391 | 411 | 127 | 48.82% | 945.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 250 | 276 | 223 | 40.36% | 132.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 413 | 384 | 60 | 45.0% | 593.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 150 | 169 | 9 | 44.44% | 577.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 833 | 520 | 141 | 39.72% | 746.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 792 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 13 | 91 | 7 | 57.14% | 182.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 139 | 198 | 32 | 50.0% | 197.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 604 | 494 | 26 | 46.15% | 946.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2192 | 833 | 25 | 44.0% | 1469.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 543 | 300 | 9 | 33.33% | 256.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 76 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1129 | 679 | 44 | 45.45% | 811.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 115 | 182 | 32 | 43.75% | 188.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2159 | 862 | 58 | 55.17% | 1781.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 92 | 119 | 47 | 42.55% | 34.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1915 | 626 | 61 | 44.26% | 1292.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90 | 147 | 391 | 49.62% | 231.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 20 | 78 | 15 | 53.33% | 119.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 29 | 81 | 27 | 51.85% | 90.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 85 | 254 | 22 | 59.09% | 183.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 725 | 545 | 133 | 48.12% | 775.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 57 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1747 | 696 | 9 | 33.33% | 1617.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 298 | 369 | 7 | 42.86% | 61.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 645 | 446 | 42 | 54.76% | 1545.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 799 | 545 | 135 | 40.74% | 682.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 77 | 173 | 187 | 43.85% | 55.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 113 | 183 | 7 | 57.14% | 274.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 100 | 141 | 21 | 38.1% | 84.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 364 | 449 | 16 | 50.0% | 852.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1771 | 503 | 22 | 36.36% | 983.6 |
| IS | 7 | 236 | 290 | 371 | 41.24% | 51.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 227 | 263 | 18 | 55.56% | 705.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 802 | 706 | 40 | 50.0% | 1194.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2196 | 695 | 18 | 55.56% | 1688.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 4 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 79 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 22 | 108 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 71 | 122 | 29 | 41.38% | 39.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 818 | 551 | 113 | 38.94% | 640.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1595 | 773 | 29 | 58.62% | 1887.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 323 | 311 | 24 | 41.67% | 605.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2199 | 759 | 9 | 66.67% | 2045.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 142 | 268 | 11 | 54.55% | 196.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 490 | 499 | 40 | 50.0% | 783.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 57 | 114 | 10 | 30.0% | 31.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 93 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50 | 114 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 340 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 112 | 148 | 85 | 36.47% | 2.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 115 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 324 | 346 | 12 | 75.0% | 1068.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 113 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 202.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 285 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 383.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 173 | 9 | 22.22% | 2.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 59 | 79 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 43 | 175 | 19 | 57.89% | 169.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 845 | 589 | 59 | 44.07% | 861.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 547 | 434 | 25 | 48.0% | 1025.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 827 | 659 | 41 | 46.34% | 1006.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 14 | 68 | 16 | 43.75% | 28.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 240 | 321 | 57 | 52.63% | 476.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 508 | 368 | 6 | 33.33% | 1349.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2073 | 766 | 70 | 50.0% | 1527.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 18 | 99 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1294 | 688 | 61 | 54.1% | 1098.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 906 | 562 | 92 | 34.78% | 853.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 237 | 233 | 630 | 41.27% | 134.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 221 | 302 | 12 | 33.33% | 600.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 876 | 611 | 33 | 39.39% | 678.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1063 | 743 | 45 | 46.67% | 1214.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 845 | 856 | 10 | 70.0% | 1425.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 43 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 566 | 449 | 59 | 44.07% | 847.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 56 | 110 | 16 | 43.75% | 39.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 71 | 8 | 25.0% | 35.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 243 | 14 | 42.86% | 446.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 72 | 145 | 28 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 107 | 245 | 5 | 80.0% | 339.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 80 | 135 | 8 | 50.0% | 227.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 29 | 98 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 35 | 104 | 6 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 37 | 108 | 33 | 48.48% | 80.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 185 | 224 | 39 | 56.41% | 767.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 98 | 142 | 16 | 56.25% | 334.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 363 | 244 | 18 | 55.56% | 922.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 568 | 412 | 20 | 50.0% | 1129.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 202 | 215 | 62 | 37.1% | 85.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1111 | 670 | 108 | 37.96% | 1100.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 209 | 220 | 20 | 40.0% | 274.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 347 | 469 | 8 | 62.5% | 542.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1143 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 1152.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 122 | 207 | 48.79% | 118.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 551 | 462 | 11 | 45.45% | 1047.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 177 | 232 | 47 | 44.68% | 65.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 302 | 215 | 3 | 0.0% | 792.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 706 | 448 | 118 | 38.98% | 395.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 823 | 586 | 50 | 44.0% | 937.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2346 | 864 | 20 | 60.0% | 1492.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1726 | 832 | 14 | 50.0% | 1158.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2260 | 843 | 7 | 71.43% | 1790.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 25 | 118 | 10 | 50.0% | 90.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 39 | 86 | 43 | 41.86% | 7.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 189 | 188 | 55 | 41.82% | 162.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 9 | 101 | 6 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 95 | 152 | 121 | 48.76% | 98.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 371 | 297 | 10 | 20.0% | 787.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 759 | 166 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1306 | 701 | 127 | 40.16% | 992.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 637 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 3336.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 592 | 400 | 101 | 50.5% | 643.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 67 | 110 | 22 | 54.55% | 137.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 62 | 126 | 11 | 45.45% | 62.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 356 | 363 | 24 | 50.0% | 662.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 97 | 11 | 27.27% | 44.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 131 | 252 | 17 | 47.06% | 191.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 114 | 149 | 71 | 42.25% | 162.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1048 | 591 | 8 | 50.0% | 734.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 138 | 175 | 21 | 33.33% | 82.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 620 | 579 | 90 | 45.56% | 773.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1382 | 797 | 2 | 100.0% | 2238.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 387 | 404 | 25 | 56.0% | 933.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 30 | 105 | 53 | 43.4% | 39.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 995 | 643 | 42 | 33.33% | 1181.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 543 | 447 | 4 | 25.0% | 1017.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1347 | 694 | 7 | 42.86% | 1720.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1257 | 592 | 64 | 46.88% | 1027.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1179 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 1154.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1339 | 728 | 64 | 40.63% | 1387.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 157 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 601.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 395 | 284 | 7 | 42.86% | 693.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1104 | 480 | 3 | 66.67% | 912.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 303 | 445 | 7 | 42.86% | 328.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 23 | 120 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 943 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 796.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 847 | 498 | 4 | 50.0% | 659.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 572 | 484 | 30 | 36.67% | 868.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 276 | 362 | 45 | 44.44% | 584.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 174 | 169 | 235 | 45.96% | 186.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 66 | 138 | 38 | 44.74% | 46.9 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 50 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 53 | 129 | 8 | 50.0% | 116.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 127 | 67 | 49.25% | 106.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 64 | 3 | 0.0% | 11.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31 | 81 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 509 | 382 | 135 | 54.81% | 641.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 153 | 158 | 332 | 44.88% | 184.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 20 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 49 | 110 | 21 | 42.86% | 27.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 54 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1572 | 608 | 19 | 63.16% | 1129.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 507 | 439 | 29 | 27.59% | 538.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 41 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 511 | 398 | 36 | 41.67% | 607.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 76 | 143 | 26 | 30.77% | 83.8 |