| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72790 | 5 | 22 | 642 | 1375 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.64 | 9.2 | 9.05 | 9.37 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 46.63% | 60.0% | 45.45% | 59.35% | 58.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.19 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 646.98 | 4114 | 2150.45 | 2251.21 | 2186.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412.87 | 883 | 883.0 | 971.0 | 953.0 |
| WN8 | 739 | 4557 | 1969 | 2074 (+17) | 2057 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 32.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 1997.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679 | 0 | 0 | 679.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3243 | 1140 | 57 | 211 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 52.45% | 59.74% | 42.11% | 54.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2272 | 1430 | 512 | 2711.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.36 | 3.08 | 0.54 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 854 | 315 | 981.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 7.93 | 10.46 | 12.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3768 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3281.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 4200 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 4876.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kamakad][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kamakad.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 175 | 541 | 12 | 50.0% | 138.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 142 | 318 | 71 | 39.44% | 22.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 445 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 479 | 311 | 520 | 47.12% | 481.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 940 | 902 | 10 | 50.0% | 2106.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 207 | 216 | 161 | 45.96% | 182.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1840 | 811 | 8 | 25.0% | 2307.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1029 | 769 | 31 | 58.06% | 1641.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1382 | 793 | 16 | 50.0% | 893.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 490 | 321 | 574 | 44.95% | 621.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 351 | 242 | 113 | 38.05% | 318.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 136 | 225 | 231 | 43.72% | 120.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 652 | 356 | 389 | 47.56% | 704.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 998 | 802 | 12 | 58.33% | 1511.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 578 | 390 | 38 | 55.26% | 529.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2015 | 811 | 176 | 48.86% | 1608.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2068 | 682 | 79 | 40.51% | 1273.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 304 | 282 | 254 | 39.76% | 197.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 704 | 510 | 19 | 42.11% | 1571.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 341 | 329 | 340 | 44.41% | 296.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2868 | 977 | 34 | 47.06% | 1751.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 360 | 315 | 161 | 43.48% | 433.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 280 | 358 | 343 | 42.57% | 143.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 116 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 208 | 250 | 52 | 48.08% | 731.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2187 | 807 | 92 | 39.13% | 1314.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 114 | 172 | 126 | 44.44% | 91.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 57 | 275 | 10 | 50.0% | 143.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 557 | 378 | 39 | 48.72% | 702.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2249 | 861 | 44 | 47.73% | 1693.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1855 | 775 | 12 | 41.67% | 1437.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 320 | 942 | 9 | 88.89% | 549.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 165 | 266 | 390 | 44.87% | 229.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 159 | 198 | 46 | 34.78% | 1.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 203 | 186 | 129 | 41.09% | 224.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1549 | 747 | 40 | 37.5% | 969.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 811 | 567 | 66 | 46.97% | 887.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 488 | 303 | 843 | 45.79% | 700.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 342 | 265 | 75 | 37.33% | 340.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2259 | 864 | 32 | 43.75% | 2045.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2615 | 824 | 12 | 50.0% | 1976.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2518 | 793 | 139 | 49.64% | 1764.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 441 | 385 | 454 | 41.41% | 320.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 52 | 155 | 18 | 61.11% | 188.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 594 | 353 | 575 | 42.78% | 444.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 112 | 137 | 22 | 45.45% | 175.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 421 | 336 | 2501 | 46.22% | 469.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 301 | 279 | 240 | 46.67% | 306.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 556 | 466 | 248 | 44.76% | 275.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 170 | 198 | 47 | 46.81% | 366.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 416 | 353 | 307 | 43.97% | 241.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 431 | 394 | 64 | 53.13% | 507.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2643 | 976 | 6 | 66.67% | 1957.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 738 | 684 | 9 | 55.56% | 861.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 294 | 371 | 93 | 30.11% | 27.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 329 | 325 | 134 | 44.03% | 189.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 925 | 349 | 516 | 40.7% | 496.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 163 | 169 | 197 | 47.21% | 180.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 867 | 609 | 11 | 45.45% | 1480.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 134 | 220 | 217 | 45.62% | 147.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 512 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1965 | 945 | 236 | 55.93% | 1807.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 66 | 94 | 10 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2350 | 803 | 314 | 49.68% | 1789.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 230 | 290 | 80 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 137 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 223.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 473 | 398 | 33 | 45.45% | 841.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 555 | 537 | 34 | 50.0% | 307.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2109 | 1084 | 365 | 56.71% | 2204.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 572 | 443 | 18 | 50.0% | 1400.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 536 | 508 | 148 | 41.22% | 217.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 113 | 176 | 105 | 42.86% | 129.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 418 | 289 | 325 | 46.46% | 355.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 494 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 1477.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198 | 193 | 19 | 52.63% | 556.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 142 | 168 | 203 | 45.81% | 514.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 157 | 144 | 72 | 40.28% | 170.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 169 | 296 | 67 | 43.28% | 106.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2423 | 805 | 24 | 33.33% | 2050.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1553 | 626 | 66 | 54.55% | 1043.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 299 | 304 | 251 | 41.04% | 362.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 65 | 168 | 27 | 55.56% | 163.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1422 | 1042 | 14 | 71.43% | 1280.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 350 | 246 | 388 | 38.92% | 211.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2233 | 862 | 58 | 41.38% | 1309.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1356 | 845 | 31 | 54.84% | 1409.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1440 | 937 | 25 | 72.0% | 1317.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 351 | 400 | 120 | 39.17% | 107.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1076 | 684 | 13 | 38.46% | 1233.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 142 | 148 | 40 | 42.5% | 196.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 221 | 393 | 59 | 49.15% | 157.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 229 | 237 | 248 | 50.81% | 464.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 235 | 276 | 233 | 50.64% | 252.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 898 | 647 | 196 | 45.41% | 879.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 365 | 283 | 328 | 41.16% | 217.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 243 | 224 | 92 | 42.39% | 135.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 268 | 377 | 128 | 40.63% | 41.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 585 | 500 | 5 | 20.0% | 948.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 606 | 574 | 36 | 50.0% | 412.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1981 | 816 | 41 | 46.34% | 1592.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2330 | 918 | 22 | 50.0% | 1718.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 34 | 63 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 905 | 450 | 417 | 44.36% | 734.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 108 | 152 | 169 | 44.97% | 111.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 538 | 392 | 151 | 43.05% | 424.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1649 | 821 | 57 | 52.63% | 1314.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 972 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 3356.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 330 | 367 | 109 | 47.71% | 193.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 139 | 149 | 136 | 43.38% | 115.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 768 | 582 | 33 | 42.42% | 724.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 223 | 224 | 47 | 59.57% | 467.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2653 | 967 | 83 | 61.45% | 2075.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 458 | 324 | 406 | 45.07% | 279.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 850 | 413 | 303 | 50.17% | 806.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 558 | 361 | 252 | 47.62% | 577.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 93 | 159 | 30 | 46.67% | 189.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2265 | 944 | 91 | 61.54% | 1825.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 367 | 369 | 151 | 41.06% | 142.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 20 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1773 | 843 | 22 | 40.91% | 2024.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 150 | 159 | 72 | 45.83% | 182.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1245 | 672 | 25 | 36.0% | 1198.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3197 | 1049 | 258 | 57.75% | 2500.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 528 | 447 | 320 | 45.94% | 273.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1583 | 790 | 423 | 51.06% | 1593.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 424 | 351 | 199 | 52.26% | 512.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 368 | 296 | 216 | 39.35% | 300.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1318 | 677 | 46 | 45.65% | 1233.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 81 | 88 | 16 | 31.25% | 236.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2561 | 1030 | 6 | 66.67% | 2098.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 562 | 368 | 134 | 41.79% | 220.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1902 | 730 | 24 | 50.0% | 1270.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 820 | 448 | 130 | 49.23% | 970.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 538 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 317.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 50 | 112 | 9 | 44.44% | 34.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 918 | 707 | 239 | 46.86% | 975.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3292 | 1017 | 8 | 62.5% | 2367.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1811 | 1002 | 13 | 61.54% | 1723.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1039 | 465 | 46 | 32.61% | 469.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1273 | 559 | 54 | 48.15% | 813.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 579 | 511 | 186 | 44.62% | 280.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 741 | 488 | 35 | 40.0% | 751.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1059 | 662 | 27 | 40.74% | 938.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 581 | 539 | 15 | 53.33% | 848.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 292 | 340 | 141 | 36.17% | 62.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 221 | 376 | 28 | 46.43% | 240.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1760 | 792 | 19 | 36.84% | 1258.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 463 | 498 | 55 | 60.0% | 1114.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 169 | 167 | 157 | 41.4% | 187.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 361 | 252 | 51 | 56.86% | 751.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 105 | 145 | 32 | 65.63% | 285.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2227 | 753 | 16 | 43.75% | 1536.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 649 | 432 | 250 | 41.6% | 450.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 237 | 237 | 135 | 50.37% | 513.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 345 | 363 | 121 | 44.63% | 211.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 381 | 313 | 21 | 57.14% | 707.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 372 | 239 | 5 | 20.0% | 867.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1972 | 809 | 106 | 51.89% | 1529.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 152 | 152 | 41 | 51.22% | 412.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 709 | 391 | 354 | 42.66% | 415.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1042 | 513 | 79 | 54.43% | 627.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 164 | 214 | 34 | 50.0% | 204.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 128 | 208 | 158 | 49.37% | 268.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 817 | 415 | 235 | 42.98% | 552.0 |
| IS | 7 | 514 | 352 | 856 | 48.83% | 530.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1123 | 679 | 8 | 50.0% | 1489.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 806 | 468 | 158 | 46.84% | 545.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2497 | 961 | 214 | 55.61% | 1937.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 630 | 459 | 240 | 42.92% | 300.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 321 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 311.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 259 | 198 | 29 | 44.83% | 783.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 174 | 42 | 45.24% | 384.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 431 | 431 | 195 | 45.64% | 319.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1463 | 744 | 23 | 43.48% | 1131.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 161 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 857.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1755 | 822 | 27 | 44.44% | 1970.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2292 | 975 | 28 | 53.57% | 1489.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1027 | 565 | 4 | 25.0% | 815.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 268 | 282 | 242 | 45.45% | 234.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 353 | 309 | 242 | 42.56% | 177.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1133 | 634 | 240 | 50.42% | 1084.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 120 | 103 | 49.51% | 90.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 130 | 283 | 6 | 33.33% | 305.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 789 | 517 | 119 | 49.58% | 727.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 344 | 371 | 274 | 41.61% | 141.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1200 | 681 | 28 | 42.86% | 1590.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 689.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 405 | 285 | 525 | 48.0% | 506.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 430 | 467 | 65 | 49.23% | 213.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 187 | 170 | 48.24% | 324.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 577 | 465 | 364 | 45.6% | 531.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3243 | 992 | 18 | 44.44% | 2416.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 112 | 16 | 50.0% | 143.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 306 | 286 | 16 | 50.0% | 601.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1577 | 954 | 4 | 75.0% | 1930.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 733 | 380 | 660 | 42.88% | 457.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 474 | 415 | 314 | 37.26% | 117.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 419 | 452 | 123 | 47.15% | 251.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95 | 132 | 3 | 66.67% | 595.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 930 | 539 | 250 | 40.0% | 802.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 261 | 326 | 226 | 42.04% | 82.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 415 | 481 | 6732 | 46.3% | 686.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 444 | 297 | 9 | 44.44% | 800.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 207 | 295 | 330 | 43.03% | 119.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 33 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 816 | 494 | 28 | 46.43% | 484.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2642 | 839 | 61 | 50.82% | 1948.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 234 | 291 | 36 | 27.78% | 190.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1596 | 893 | 567 | 55.73% | 2017.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2659 | 1246 | 107 | 75.7% | 2590.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 160 | 149 | 13 | 30.77% | 124.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 341 | 215 | 53 | 49.06% | 616.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 283 | 201 | 206 | 37.86% | 186.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1273 | 852 | 24 | 58.33% | 2841.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 102 | 141 | 31 | 58.06% | 312.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 370 | 298 | 23 | 43.48% | 347.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2282 | 829 | 134 | 44.03% | 1932.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 249 | 223 | 221 | 44.34% | 210.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 105 | 226 | 836 | 46.53% | 145.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 306 | 374 | 37 | 51.35% | 381.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1441 | 773 | 41 | 48.78% | 1191.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2096 | 921 | 35 | 51.43% | 1574.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 226 | 223 | 75 | 56.0% | 397.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1626 | 545 | 78 | 41.03% | 953.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 559 | 382 | 259 | 50.97% | 712.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 452 | 455 | 13 | 46.15% | 520.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55 | 92 | 13 | 15.38% | 69.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 906 | 506 | 143 | 53.15% | 672.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2088 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 2901.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 429 | 340 | 193 | 40.41% | 119.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 400 | 270 | 96 | 34.38% | 222.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 459 | 388 | 84 | 44.05% | 342.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 252 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1551.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 456 | 305 | 538 | 44.61% | 279.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 167 | 309 | 11 | 45.45% | 89.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2666 | 891 | 31 | 54.84% | 1698.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 297 | 318 | 551 | 52.81% | 1326.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 332 | 399 | 71 | 45.07% | 190.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 134 | 174 | 26 | 57.69% | 290.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 107 | 208 | 7 | 42.86% | 153.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 242 | 308 | 54 | 46.3% | 788.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1536 | 537 | 17 | 23.53% | 966.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 534 | 560 | 39 | 53.85% | 971.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1119 | 689 | 100 | 48.0% | 1472.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1024 | 758 | 3 | 33.33% | 3514.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3269 | 1000 | 8 | 50.0% | 3150.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 527 | 425 | 284 | 36.62% | 185.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1148 | 619 | 93 | 43.01% | 1170.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139 | 137 | 77 | 41.56% | 138.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 119 | 171 | 11 | 36.36% | 319.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1300 | 457 | 1116 | 49.91% | 1163.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 303 | 243 | 90 | 44.44% | 299.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 982 | 440 | 81 | 35.8% | 387.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 293 | 323 | 124 | 33.87% | 68.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1000 | 561 | 99 | 49.49% | 727.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 54 | 124 | 22 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 296 | 340 | 46 | 45.65% | 251.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 222 | 178 | 9 | 55.56% | 624.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 665 | 312 | 40 | 35.0% | 641.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1120 | 505 | 44 | 47.73% | 946.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 433 | 374 | 174 | 43.1% | 243.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 107 | 198 | 681 | 51.25% | 384.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 114 | 195 | 10 | 80.0% | 507.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 40 | 59 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1986 | 718 | 130 | 43.85% | 1382.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2166 | 864 | 150 | 50.67% | 1590.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1497 | 724 | 30 | 40.0% | 1187.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 387 | 341 | 271 | 46.86% | 399.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 140 | 135 | 143 | 44.76% | 246.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 107 | 138 | 13 | 61.54% | 617.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 121 | 123 | 86 | 44.19% | 148.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3217 | 1109 | 229 | 65.07% | 2446.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 804 | 406 | 6 | 16.67% | 425.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1306 | 920 | 7 | 42.86% | 2173.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 134 | 172 | 98 | 36.73% | 33.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 210 | 271 | 168 | 39.29% | 141.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 145 | 264 | 33 | 51.52% | 606.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2511 | 1131 | 25 | 60.0% | 1557.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 244 | 181 | 254 | 45.67% | 351.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1182 | 467 | 1120 | 46.52% | 1079.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 124 | 172 | 7 | 42.86% | 254.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 271 | 264 | 327 | 44.95% | 287.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 451 | 339 | 275 | 41.09% | 302.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 175 | 192 | 159 | 38.99% | 62.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1502 | 1022 | 6 | 83.33% | 2033.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 787 | 561 | 17 | 58.82% | 1441.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 255 | 388 | 33 | 51.52% | 494.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107 | 245 | 57 | 45.61% | 424.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1525 | 834 | 102 | 46.08% | 1495.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 179 | 8 | 37.5% | 136.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1546 | 837 | 40 | 52.5% | 1328.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 244 | 245 | 59 | 50.85% | 362.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1433 | 761 | 14 | 57.14% | 1303.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 85 | 169 | 25 | 48.0% | 77.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 809 | 570 | 153 | 43.79% | 702.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 60 | 95 | 5 | 40.0% | 35.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 282 | 224 | 109 | 35.78% | 307.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 317 | 323 | 221 | 38.91% | 265.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 223 | 324 | 75 | 38.67% | 139.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2453 | 1043 | 3 | 66.67% | 2008.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 565 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 458 | 542 | 5 | 60.0% | 1441.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 216 | 309 | 240 | 45.83% | 361.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 346 | 329 | 104 | 44.23% | 281.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 488 | 347 | 307 | 42.35% | 387.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 120 | 9 | 22.22% | 146.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3061 | 1025 | 39 | 64.1% | 2418.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 766 | 486 | 12 | 25.0% | 1160.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1025 | 666 | 15 | 46.67% | 1493.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 661 | 469 | 231 | 38.96% | 295.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2056 | 844 | 150 | 46.0% | 1677.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1068 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 1348.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 902 | 703 | 9 | 66.67% | 1138.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1639 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 1031.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1339 | 696 | 56 | 41.07% | 974.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 157 | 177 | 127 | 37.8% | 221.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 539 | 767 | 317 | 54.57% | 1060.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 826 | 557 | 10 | 50.0% | 1233.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 91 | 207 | 92 | 53.26% | 158.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1001 | 694 | 14 | 57.14% | 1346.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 288 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 1436.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 383 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 1232.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1498 | 652 | 83 | 50.6% | 976.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 74 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 305.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 545 | 298 | 11 | 36.36% | 491.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 111 | 145 | 24 | 33.33% | 83.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1635 | 847 | 667 | 53.67% | 2132.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 133 | 145 | 163 | 39.26% | 211.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 349 | 270 | 284 | 43.66% | 354.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 169 | 194 | 212 | 37.74% | 0.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 909 | 524 | 80 | 45.0% | 607.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 29 | 71 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 94 | 156 | 129 | 49.61% | 157.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 429 | 377 | 157 | 40.76% | 206.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1070 | 805 | 11 | 54.55% | 1208.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 923 | 499 | 6 | 16.67% | 1433.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 177 | 229 | 3339 | 51.9% | 1019.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 289 | 289 | 107 | 44.86% | 251.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 677 | 380 | 762 | 44.88% | 562.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2137 | 766 | 38 | 42.11% | 1425.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 70 | 127 | 55 | 49.09% | 92.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 990 | 632 | 16 | 50.0% | 1323.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 96 | 140 | 35 | 57.14% | 271.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 717 | 528 | 214 | 44.39% | 429.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1545 | 734 | 15 | 33.33% | 1482.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 165 | 181 | 182 | 48.35% | 235.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 191 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 562.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 566 | 377 | 141 | 49.65% | 436.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2119 | 802 | 167 | 49.7% | 1663.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 508 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 1841.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 145 | 150 | 20 | 55.0% | 371.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1433 | 781 | 25 | 44.0% | 964.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 936 | 673 | 17 | 52.94% | 1227.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1172 | 492 | 1692 | 48.94% | 890.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 395 | 302 | 3707 | 49.85% | 721.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 157 | 211 | 10 | 30.0% | 48.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2610 | 979 | 35 | 57.14% | 1974.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 210 | 130 | 45.38% | 97.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 55 | 77 | 9 | 33.33% | 34.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 133 | 14 | 28.57% | 198.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 407 | 430 | 114 | 35.96% | 122.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 778 | 838 | 7 | 85.71% | 1432.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 105 | 147 | 20 | 45.0% | 364.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2159 | 779 | 2 | 50.0% | 1911.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 223 | 396 | 7 | 42.86% | 245.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2967 | 862 | 180 | 57.78% | 2091.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1394 | 837 | 15 | 60.0% | 1648.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 609 | 472 | 283 | 49.12% | 420.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 751 | 394 | 100 | 35.0% | 338.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 311 | 301 | 459 | 47.93% | 395.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1876 | 743 | 9 | 22.22% | 1978.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 106 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 222.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 101 | 168 | 49 | 51.02% | 202.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 758 | 658 | 8 | 62.5% | 1094.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2694 | 1020 | 187 | 57.22% | 2284.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1763 | 1037 | 9 | 77.78% | 1903.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 101 | 15 | 46.67% | 138.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 192 | 230 | 398 | 48.49% | 641.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 393 | 264 | 53 | 52.83% | 1052.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 135 | 135 | 77 | 37.66% | 88.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 280 | 241 | 40 | 32.5% | 1.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 730 | 346 | 849 | 46.88% | 570.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2733 | 879 | 45 | 53.33% | 2064.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2728 | 934 | 73 | 52.05% | 2221.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 539 | 471 | 908 | 40.64% | 368.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 150 | 273 | 449 | 43.65% | 200.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1604 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 2087.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 267 | 342 | 93 | 36.56% | 59.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 292 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1278 | 797 | 23 | 52.17% | 1060.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 482 | 431 | 136 | 34.56% | 107.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1569 | 880 | 104 | 57.69% | 1856.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1834 | 1044 | 14 | 50.0% | 2039.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 463 | 281 | 18 | 33.33% | 203.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 534 | 553 | 25 | 32.0% | 540.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 577 | 411 | 29 | 55.17% | 523.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 223 | 145 | 68 | 33.82% | 404.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 382 | 278 | 900 | 45.56% | 430.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1572 | 708 | 17 | 41.18% | 1272.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1281 | 703 | 46 | 45.65% | 1031.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 123 | 135 | 44.44% | 55.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 118 | 50 | 48.0% | 213.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 133 | 180 | 20 | 40.0% | 216.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1220 | 555 | 314 | 44.27% | 748.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 154 | 274 | 72 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 113 | 157 | 49 | 51.02% | 135.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 557 | 351 | 197 | 47.21% | 829.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 94 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 178.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 228 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 269.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 146 | 7 | 71.43% | 334.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 712 | 622 | 7 | 57.14% | 536.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1278 | 683 | 27 | 44.44% | 1356.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1443 | 833 | 98 | 53.06% | 1398.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1163 | 618 | 51 | 43.14% | 641.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 121 | 164 | 16 | 31.25% | 54.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 149 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 823.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 364 | 337 | 158 | 46.84% | 312.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 486 | 330 | 69 | 49.28% | 909.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1527 | 697 | 136 | 49.26% | 1379.7 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 815 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 2101.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 661 | 365 | 214 | 42.99% | 551.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1684 | 993 | 220 | 60.45% | 2350.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 649 | 591 | 86 | 44.19% | 714.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 382 | 354 | 47 | 44.68% | 328.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1494 | 749 | 40 | 50.0% | 1845.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 922 | 628 | 314 | 47.77% | 763.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 157 | 197 | 94 | 43.62% | 181.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 564 | 571 | 10 | 50.0% | 645.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 962 | 462 | 375 | 48.27% | 941.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1483 | 630 | 35 | 40.0% | 892.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 176 | 326 | 19 | 68.42% | 879.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1057 | 692 | 34 | 47.06% | 650.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 743 | 523 | 180 | 50.0% | 803.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 905 | 290 | 10 | 10.0% | 481.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 857 | 608 | 11 | 81.82% | 1452.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 184 | 223 | 45.74% | 378.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1193 | 760 | 105 | 57.14% | 1081.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 161 | 253 | 96 | 45.83% | 206.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 966 | 480 | 522 | 42.34% | 1015.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 494 | 325 | 177 | 50.28% | 568.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1062 | 637 | 16 | 56.25% | 831.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 467 | 374 | 152 | 40.79% | 300.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 490 | 487 | 36 | 55.56% | 428.9 |