| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9264 | 8 | 57 | 326 | 906 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 8.75 | 8.74 | 8.08 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 47.0% | 75.0% | 50.88% | 48.16% | 48.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.0 | 1.12 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 789.61 | 1325 | 968.28 | 878.35 | 870.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.56 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 461.41 | 710 | 461.0 | 425.0 | 437.0 |
| WN8 | 890 | 1193 (+1) | 819 | 815 (-3) | 805 (-11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 954 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1893.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 440 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 618.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 853 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 536.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2687 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2046.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 595 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 849.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2111 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1534.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kalosznik70][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kalosznik70.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 263 | 227 | 18 | 44.44% | 764.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 848 | 490 | 181 | 43.65% | 766.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 508 | 426 | 250 | 42.8% | 697.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 167 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 127.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 830 | 465 | 247 | 47.37% | 839.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307 | 248 | 46 | 56.52% | 784.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 696 | 406 | 111 | 41.44% | 823.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 810 | 437 | 183 | 45.9% | 749.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 808 | 439 | 113 | 51.33% | 1386.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 326 | 427 | 3 | 66.67% | 991.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1161 | 899 | 4 | 75.0% | 1225.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 173 | 6 | 16.67% | 418.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 339 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 400 | 344 | 14 | 42.86% | 471.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 447 | 530 | 102 | 53.92% | 1125.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 683 | 596 | 81 | 53.09% | 788.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 528 | 547 | 9 | 66.67% | 2114.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1065 | 511 | 1095 | 46.94% | 944.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1155 | 488 | 88 | 45.45% | 721.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 544 | 413 | 42 | 47.62% | 708.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 585 | 370 | 146 | 40.41% | 492.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 563 | 296 | 30 | 53.33% | 1248.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1149 | 504 | 263 | 47.53% | 990.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1296 | 586 | 189 | 43.39% | 843.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 606 | 390 | 110 | 38.18% | 1099.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 232 | 30 | 46.67% | 570.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 456 | 261 | 4 | 25.0% | 147.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 329 | 378 | 7 | 71.43% | 1004.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 753 | 609 | 151 | 47.68% | 696.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 502 | 712 | 3 | 100.0% | 1437.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 660 | 487 | 89 | 46.07% | 706.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 717 | 471 | 153 | 51.63% | 762.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 898 | 555 | 83 | 51.81% | 1060.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 698 | 442 | 202 | 53.96% | 1271.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 469 | 437 | 68 | 41.18% | 635.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 333 | 324 | 29 | 37.93% | 709.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 320 | 217 | 52 | 48.08% | 499.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 279 | 323 | 26 | 50.0% | 1004.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 344 | 399 | 21 | 52.38% | 1230.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 302 | 278 | 18 | 50.0% | 797.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 480 | 309 | 121 | 42.15% | 967.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 373 | 326 | 35 | 40.0% | 831.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 529 | 338 | 705 | 50.64% | 1820.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 621 | 431 | 131 | 41.22% | 391.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 479 | 535 | 23 | 60.87% | 690.5 |
| IS | 7 | 790 | 555 | 109 | 44.95% | 910.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 290 | 272 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 335 | 254 | 68 | 45.59% | 687.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1128 | 594 | 26 | 42.31% | 769.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 301 | 336 | 26 | 53.85% | 583.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 725 | 452 | 45 | 48.89% | 620.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 495 | 390 | 90 | 43.33% | 697.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 383 | 237 | 10 | 60.0% | 1400.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 698 | 339 | 13 | 30.77% | 317.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 874 | 487 | 76 | 55.26% | 603.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 960 | 707 | 85 | 52.94% | 2320.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1015 | 476 | 211 | 45.02% | 691.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 712 | 532 | 22 | 45.45% | 532.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 729 | 466 | 226 | 46.02% | 721.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 335 | 392 | 54 | 53.7% | 1134.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 925 | 527 | 134 | 46.27% | 762.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 502 | 572 | 93 | 54.84% | 971.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 631 | 445 | 97 | 43.3% | 913.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 650 | 546 | 112 | 46.43% | 1158.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 514 | 380 | 212 | 47.17% | 715.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1264 | 443 | 36 | 41.67% | 580.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 514 | 372 | 76 | 42.11% | 1375.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 795 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 554.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 310 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 120.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 464 | 428 | 65 | 40.0% | 391.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 701 | 546 | 32 | 65.63% | 2053.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 653 | 582 | 133 | 46.62% | 876.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 319 | 239 | 25 | 48.0% | 659.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 917 | 557 | 148 | 53.38% | 1148.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 445 | 545 | 68 | 52.94% | 774.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 293 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 20.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1178 | 889 | 23 | 60.87% | 2415.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1318 | 496 | 977 | 42.58% | 831.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 382 | 401 | 25 | 60.0% | 865.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 318 | 292 | 82 | 56.1% | 1090.8 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 199 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 406.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 798 | 447 | 87 | 51.72% | 1434.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 530 | 497 | 77 | 36.36% | 1281.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 509 | 422 | 4 | 75.0% | 2704.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 322 | 209 | 10 | 30.0% | 812.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 398 | 322 | 67 | 44.78% | 395.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 386 | 506 | 259 | 51.35% | 937.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 521 | 406 | 63 | 52.38% | 754.0 |