| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2572 | 61 | 0 | 411 | 956 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.0 | 10.08 | 0.0 | 9.55 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.97% | 54.1% | 0.0% | 47.69% | 45.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1222.13 | 1762 | 0.0 | 1481.05 | 1473.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683.94 | 764 | 0.0 | 764.0 | 739.0 |
| WN8 | 852 | 1089 (+17) | 0 | 999 (+29) | 904 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.4 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 152 | 437 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 929 | 83 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2343 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1213.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2476 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 1326.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 992 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1833.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1874 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2375.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 931 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 457.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1221 | 10 | 24 | 41.67% | 617.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2521 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1532.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1167 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 805.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kakaoskalacs24][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kakaoskalacs24.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1513 | 744 | 152 | 40.13% | 685.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 584 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1296 | 795 | 57 | 52.63% | 1046.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 540 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 1764.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 232 | 352 | 7 | 42.86% | 343.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1302 | 836 | 2 | 50.0% | 1077.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 431 | 492 | 11 | 63.64% | 1066.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1449 | 697 | 114 | 39.47% | 781.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1097 | 556 | 5 | 20.0% | 719.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1024 | 698 | 225 | 45.33% | 742.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 614 | 539 | 36 | 41.67% | 503.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1990 | 884 | 103 | 47.57% | 979.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 810 | 608 | 113 | 39.82% | 829.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 155 | 249 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 540 | 562 | 4 | 50.0% | 242.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1266 | 699 | 178 | 42.13% | 892.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 381 | 395 | 34 | 41.18% | 811.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 0 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 313 | 327 | 12 | 50.0% | 1059.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 408 | 393 | 7 | 57.14% | 958.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 466 | 462 | 10 | 60.0% | 659.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 678 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 3351.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 716 | 547 | 36 | 30.56% | 836.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 583 | 472 | 36 | 41.67% | 861.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1002 | 753 | 40 | 55.0% | 1267.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 598 | 610 | 19 | 52.63% | 987.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 244 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 113.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1066 | 679 | 90 | 40.0% | 991.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1058 | 813 | 71 | 61.97% | 1269.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 194 | 204 | 4 | 50.0% | 472.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 848 | 607 | 178 | 41.01% | 748.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1074 | 699 | 128 | 45.31% | 1099.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 617 | 507 | 6 | 33.33% | 475.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 220 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 535.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1468 | 694 | 160 | 40.0% | 830.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 699 | 543 | 84 | 41.67% | 358.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1201 | 707 | 131 | 43.51% | 700.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1434 | 621 | 169 | 40.83% | 775.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 311 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 1059.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1074 | 644 | 15 | 46.67% | 702.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2136 | 838 | 199 | 46.23% | 1114.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 337 | 300 | 10 | 40.0% | 836.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1569 | 775 | 82 | 47.56% | 1016.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1472 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 1106.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 754 | 645 | 28 | 53.57% | 1332.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 634 | 540 | 4 | 75.0% | 1320.8 |