| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28167 | 28 | 28 | 246 | 538 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.11 | 9.32 | 9.32 | 9.91 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.23% | 53.57% | 53.57% | 56.5% | 58.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.07 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2226.71 | 2470 | 2470.11 | 2940.71 | 2756.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923.17 | 952 | 952.0 | 1042.0 | 1032.0 |
| WN8 | 2281 | 2028 (+1) | 2850 (+1) | 2794 (+5) | 2764 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 436 | 0 | 0 | 436 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1889 | 0 | 0 | 1889.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 910 | 0 | 0 | 910.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94 | 30 | 0 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 60.64% | 63.33% | 0.0% | 41.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2110 | 1132 | 0 | 1758.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.02 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956 | 800 | 0 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.93 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 7.09 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3411 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2550.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1575 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1698.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2263 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1522.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3091 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2333.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1322 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1468.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4318 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3289.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1717 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 4105 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3551.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=kaiserscat][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/kaiserscat.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 934 | 578 | 20 | 35.0% | 1106.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1254 | 827 | 37 | 59.46% | 1548.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1305 | 852 | 29 | 55.17% | 2227.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 425 | 563 | 3 | 66.67% | 924.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2105 | 958 | 92 | 53.26% | 2867.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2231 | 1152 | 553 | 62.75% | 2678.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3330 | 1053 | 87 | 50.57% | 2474.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 496 | 750 | 16 | 68.75% | 1216.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1786 | 1024 | 479 | 55.74% | 2117.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1685 | 931 | 225 | 54.67% | 1883.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1828 | 804 | 52 | 48.08% | 1633.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2536 | 1081 | 42 | 54.76% | 3025.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3946 | 1101 | 79 | 58.23% | 3328.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2928 | 1001 | 129 | 55.04% | 2546.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1413 | 708 | 29 | 44.83% | 1616.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2726 | 1090 | 25 | 56.0% | 2760.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2846 | 905 | 75 | 56.0% | 2823.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2172 | 1128 | 34 | 55.88% | 2843.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2646 | 1076 | 28 | 64.29% | 2904.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2602 | 805 | 117 | 41.03% | 2224.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2355 | 1121 | 18 | 61.11% | 2978.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2500 | 870 | 161 | 55.28% | 2258.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1493 | 933 | 43 | 51.16% | 1896.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3100 | 966 | 59 | 59.32% | 2484.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 709 | 545 | 6 | 50.0% | 515.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3115 | 993 | 160 | 66.25% | 2635.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1560 | 859 | 18 | 55.56% | 2161.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3418 | 1127 | 48 | 54.17% | 2505.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 429 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 2638.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3739 | 1115 | 81 | 54.32% | 3130.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1820 | 1226 | 22 | 77.27% | 2676.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1109 | 654 | 48 | 37.5% | 1246.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2351 | 1035 | 47 | 63.83% | 2744.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1413 | 841 | 165 | 50.91% | 1924.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1691 | 944 | 30 | 56.67% | 2187.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1061 | 577 | 40 | 45.0% | 906.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 765 | 496 | 7 | 28.57% | 637.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 361 | 246 | 8 | 25.0% | 1089.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1030 | 725 | 11 | 54.55% | 2276.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3403 | 1077 | 41 | 60.98% | 2754.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1880 | 963 | 198 | 57.58% | 2554.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2593 | 957 | 25 | 48.0% | 2203.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2866 | 958 | 77 | 53.25% | 2873.2 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1775 | 898 | 5 | 40.0% | 2453.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2564 | 884 | 141 | 54.61% | 2444.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1146 | 906 | 13 | 61.54% | 2336.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2266 | 1163 | 79 | 60.76% | 2520.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1988 | 990 | 31 | 70.97% | 2420.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1138 | 770 | 225 | 48.44% | 1195.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2167 | 961 | 29 | 51.72% | 2205.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2427 | 894 | 172 | 55.23% | 2253.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1772 | 853 | 65 | 43.08% | 2087.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2563 | 855 | 335 | 54.63% | 2133.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3361 | 1052 | 71 | 60.56% | 2819.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1012 | 775 | 29 | 55.17% | 1816.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2859 | 1012 | 439 | 57.4% | 2612.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2733 | 959 | 209 | 56.46% | 2537.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2588 | 952 | 444 | 59.68% | 2525.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1381 | 684 | 183 | 41.53% | 1307.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1601 | 750 | 59 | 52.54% | 1314.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1477 | 769 | 126 | 53.17% | 1697.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 207 | 151 | 2 | 0.0% | 623.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2459 | 909 | 109 | 53.21% | 2223.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3237 | 1008 | 65 | 60.0% | 3364.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3059 | 1198 | 19 | 68.42% | 2529.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1804 | 908 | 65 | 44.62% | 2143.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2726 | 916 | 293 | 57.68% | 2384.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 806 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1264.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1317 | 925 | 78 | 56.41% | 1860.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 715 | 527 | 20 | 40.0% | 1351.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1463 | 870 | 1373 | 52.29% | 1897.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3080 | 1032 | 123 | 57.72% | 2616.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2761 | 929 | 283 | 51.59% | 2378.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1858 | 989 | 51 | 60.78% | 2390.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 760 | 675 | 10 | 70.0% | 2544.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1875 | 882 | 51 | 56.86% | 1968.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2573 | 924 | 312 | 53.21% | 2241.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2595 | 1074 | 37 | 56.76% | 2522.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2644 | 943 | 237 | 55.7% | 2486.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2899 | 928 | 33 | 57.58% | 2561.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1669 | 798 | 77 | 48.05% | 1513.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 613 | 278 | 4 | 0.0% | 690.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1715 | 934 | 541 | 53.23% | 2303.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1360 | 665 | 150 | 46.67% | 1293.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2789 | 945 | 374 | 56.95% | 2405.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3288 | 1047 | 49 | 51.02% | 2337.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2787 | 793 | 102 | 51.96% | 2124.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2785 | 987 | 320 | 61.56% | 2825.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2471 | 1061 | 51 | 68.63% | 2482.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 581 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1750 | 886 | 20 | 50.0% | 1703.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2764 | 1065 | 50 | 50.0% | 3125.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2910 | 1048 | 29 | 62.07% | 2506.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2094 | 937 | 63 | 57.14% | 1923.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1736 | 1230 | 10 | 80.0% | 3558.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1931 | 1043 | 163 | 56.44% | 2310.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3095 | 1056 | 112 | 58.93% | 3068.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 718 | 317 | 3 | 0.0% | 232.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1041 | 775 | 6 | 33.33% | 1869.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2028 | 1077 | 37 | 64.86% | 2624.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2351 | 830 | 89 | 56.18% | 2178.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2245 | 853 | 181 | 47.51% | 1992.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1745 | 758 | 94 | 46.81% | 1833.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2584 | 905 | 75 | 52.0% | 2100.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2757 | 804 | 205 | 52.68% | 2306.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 927 | 770 | 26 | 65.38% | 2011.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3581 | 1011 | 40 | 57.5% | 3206.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2802 | 918 | 231 | 50.22% | 2459.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1168 | 789 | 20 | 55.0% | 2117.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2929 | 1005 | 636 | 55.82% | 2710.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2143 | 871 | 50 | 66.0% | 2238.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2691 | 840 | 236 | 55.93% | 2123.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2726 | 947 | 75 | 60.0% | 2397.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2054 | 1012 | 51 | 60.78% | 2495.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1638 | 818 | 8 | 50.0% | 1552.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2803 | 947 | 137 | 55.47% | 2385.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2779 | 909 | 245 | 52.65% | 2577.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3062 | 853 | 111 | 54.05% | 2296.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2548 | 872 | 196 | 57.65% | 2429.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2847 | 983 | 42 | 54.76% | 2203.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1664 | 862 | 76 | 53.95% | 1633.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2679 | 962 | 123 | 62.6% | 2323.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 742 | 754 | 224 | 50.0% | 1367.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1032 | 733 | 7 | 57.14% | 2922.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1053 | 687 | 53 | 47.17% | 1125.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2498 | 859 | 286 | 54.55% | 2350.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3860 | 1118 | 125 | 56.0% | 2978.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3054 | 989 | 259 | 58.3% | 2744.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1502 | 856 | 407 | 47.67% | 1607.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 788 | 642 | 30 | 50.0% | 1877.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1817 | 1067 | 15 | 73.33% | 3054.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2318 | 1074 | 32 | 65.63% | 2739.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1678 | 977 | 148 | 58.11% | 1857.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2569 | 980 | 451 | 60.75% | 2501.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3034 | 1004 | 438 | 56.62% | 2750.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2942 | 897 | 149 | 46.98% | 2470.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1210 | 822 | 68 | 57.35% | 1707.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1016 | 694 | 59 | 50.85% | 1540.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2746 | 815 | 27 | 40.74% | 2199.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1724 | 732 | 68 | 44.12% | 1476.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2644 | 831 | 564 | 52.48% | 2496.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1652 | 918 | 394 | 57.11% | 2035.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3256 | 1071 | 126 | 56.35% | 2575.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2066 | 909 | 23 | 52.17% | 2249.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1436 | 862 | 8 | 37.5% | 1935.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1063 | 714 | 13 | 38.46% | 2090.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2004 | 918 | 56 | 55.36% | 1914.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1234 | 836 | 28 | 67.86% | 1688.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1697 | 967 | 107 | 61.68% | 2172.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 405 | 394 | 7 | 42.86% | 1042.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1427 | 832 | 128 | 46.09% | 1482.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1304 | 807 | 79 | 54.43% | 1411.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1905 | 818 | 66 | 43.94% | 1767.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 769 | 632 | 14 | 50.0% | 1108.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 255 | 291 | 9 | 33.33% | 845.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1428 | 384 | 2 | 0.0% | 851.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2514 | 809 | 70 | 47.14% | 2225.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 658 | 630 | 31 | 45.16% | 1309.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1388 | 791 | 44 | 47.73% | 1939.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1433 | 908 | 3 | 66.67% | 1497.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2259 | 976 | 124 | 54.03% | 3186.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2715 | 1008 | 71 | 56.34% | 2157.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3668 | 1101 | 37 | 51.35% | 2783.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 944 | 677 | 5 | 80.0% | 1309.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1159 | 714 | 106 | 44.34% | 1515.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2965 | 916 | 136 | 52.94% | 2717.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3099 | 940 | 90 | 53.33% | 2443.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2231 | 998 | 182 | 58.79% | 2490.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1382 | 819 | 93 | 58.06% | 1566.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3594 | 1127 | 78 | 64.1% | 2836.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3081 | 1010 | 293 | 60.75% | 2806.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2569 | 916 | 123 | 53.66% | 2218.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2221 | 974 | 57 | 57.89% | 2271.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2043 | 1029 | 579 | 56.13% | 2194.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2669 | 1095 | 9 | 55.56% | 2059.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 748 | 506 | 6 | 33.33% | 470.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1946 | 1262 | 18 | 83.33% | 3919.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2417 | 838 | 94 | 50.0% | 2161.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 74 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 419 | 480 | 2 | 50.0% | 261.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2853 | 1070 | 70 | 62.86% | 2744.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1639 | 961 | 118 | 57.63% | 1787.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1600 | 880 | 58 | 55.17% | 2043.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1843 | 1045 | 58 | 65.52% | 2556.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2286 | 866 | 491 | 54.79% | 2077.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2631 | 947 | 100 | 56.0% | 2204.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2667 | 994 | 36 | 52.78% | 3031.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 659 | 470 | 17 | 23.53% | 878.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1203 | 829 | 18 | 66.67% | 2050.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2980 | 877 | 137 | 58.39% | 2478.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 569 | 968 | 21 | 66.67% | 1920.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1816 | 1055 | 19 | 73.68% | 1965.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2528 | 927 | 129 | 58.91% | 2233.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2124 | 1135 | 87 | 56.32% | 2600.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1844 | 1062 | 58 | 63.79% | 2380.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2923 | 902 | 44 | 43.18% | 2039.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2166 | 983 | 118 | 55.93% | 2352.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2524 | 1134 | 222 | 63.96% | 2501.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3016 | 1340 | 18 | 88.89% | 3343.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2850 | 913 | 233 | 51.07% | 2545.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3354 | 945 | 67 | 49.25% | 2662.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1026 | 679 | 26 | 38.46% | 1319.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2887 | 971 | 34 | 55.88% | 2520.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2529 | 988 | 41 | 48.78% | 2468.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2152 | 999 | 32 | 53.13% | 2433.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2482 | 925 | 89 | 51.69% | 2466.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2015 | 1134 | 38 | 71.05% | 3035.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1442 | 1007 | 18 | 83.33% | 2385.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2189 | 1015 | 312 | 59.29% | 2439.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 660 | 725 | 3 | 100.0% | 1996.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2481 | 994 | 209 | 60.29% | 2233.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2080 | 970 | 25 | 56.0% | 2514.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2286 | 1076 | 90 | 57.78% | 2468.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2412 | 1276 | 4 | 75.0% | 3032.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1514 | 982 | 194 | 57.73% | 2187.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1845 | 888 | 672 | 54.91% | 2192.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1567 | 937 | 121 | 58.68% | 2298.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2650 | 912 | 353 | 53.26% | 2449.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 148 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 70.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1335 | 741 | 90 | 54.44% | 1150.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 727 | 668 | 14 | 71.43% | 2260.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2334 | 1110 | 29 | 72.41% | 2660.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1883 | 1059 | 88 | 64.77% | 2827.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 630 | 596 | 8 | 62.5% | 1721.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2181 | 1031 | 62 | 61.29% | 3196.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2707 | 826 | 190 | 56.32% | 2121.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1079 | 811 | 27 | 55.56% | 1967.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1568 | 912 | 272 | 57.72% | 2126.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3080 | 1177 | 6 | 50.0% | 2862.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2485 | 647 | 39 | 20.51% | 1503.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1494 | 898 | 31 | 51.61% | 2146.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1314 | 724 | 56 | 50.0% | 1368.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2289 | 819 | 86 | 52.33% | 1956.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2670 | 969 | 81 | 59.26% | 2549.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2026 | 903 | 78 | 52.56% | 2107.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 804 | 864 | 222 | 56.76% | 1817.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1122 | 907 | 19 | 63.16% | 2358.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1258 | 996 | 11 | 63.64% | 3304.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2540 | 1100 | 94 | 59.57% | 2397.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1602 | 806 | 651 | 53.46% | 1746.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 202 | 229 | 18 | 55.56% | 375.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3314 | 1174 | 17 | 70.59% | 3436.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3048 | 1116 | 54 | 75.93% | 2763.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2376 | 943 | 52 | 51.92% | 2313.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1308 | 928 | 12 | 58.33% | 1535.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 435 | 390 | 34 | 52.94% | 931.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1226 | 1055 | 16 | 56.25% | 5766.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1399 | 704 | 30 | 43.33% | 1249.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1260 | 701 | 41 | 46.34% | 1347.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1264 | 845 | 206 | 59.22% | 1709.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2380 | 1101 | 18 | 66.67% | 2812.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 874 | 622 | 15 | 46.67% | 1523.2 |