| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41967 | 0 | 38 | 137 | 315 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.48% | 0.0% | 55.26% | 54.74% | 58.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 1.09 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1852.96 | 0 | 3574.0 | 3244.9 | 3018.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753.57 | 0 | 1156.0 | 1066.0 | 1068.0 |
| WN8 | 2293 | 0 (+1) | 3019 (+1) | 2946 (+3) | 2909 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 159 | 24 | 0 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 47.8% | 45.83% | 0.0% | 47.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 1585 | 0 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 1.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 528 | 0 | 693.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.03 | 9.38 | 0.0 | 9.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122 | 45 | 91 | 285 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 49.18% | 40.0% | 52.75% | 54.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.53 | 0.66 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 1208 | 661 | 1728.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716 | 579 | 411 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 8.62 | 9.23 | 9.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=k_tomek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/k_tomek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1258 | 832 | 121 | 49.59% | 2719.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1675 | 877 | 52 | 44.23% | 2274.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 746 | 791 | 45 | 51.11% | 2001.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1335 | 728 | 81 | 53.09% | 1621.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1707 | 985 | 56 | 60.71% | 1947.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 381 | 273 | 133 | 48.87% | 635.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2903 | 822 | 380 | 58.42% | 2612.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 977 | 575 | 66 | 59.09% | 2028.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3297 | 1126 | 60 | 58.33% | 2470.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 865 | 499 | 419 | 58.23% | 1730.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 597 | 576 | 79 | 51.9% | 1865.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 886 | 624 | 40 | 42.5% | 914.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1030 | 886 | 71 | 54.93% | 1754.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3624 | 661 | 5 | 20.0% | 2688.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2731 | 1004 | 112 | 64.29% | 2579.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2630 | 752 | 201 | 47.76% | 2000.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 816 | 453 | 73 | 46.58% | 1269.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1006 | 648 | 56 | 48.21% | 1724.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3930 | 1138 | 170 | 54.71% | 2948.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2880 | 1014 | 146 | 52.05% | 3005.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2509 | 915 | 22 | 40.91% | 2036.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1456 | 683 | 323 | 57.28% | 2579.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3091 | 1040 | 124 | 56.45% | 2734.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 179 | 202 | 104 | 45.19% | 314.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 568 | 599 | 34 | 55.88% | 1793.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3204 | 1102 | 56 | 60.71% | 3109.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2803 | 984 | 49 | 63.27% | 3644.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1053 | 872 | 32 | 50.0% | 2072.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 574 | 678 | 62 | 69.35% | 1904.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 963 | 607 | 107 | 57.94% | 2187.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2843 | 1002 | 12 | 66.67% | 2395.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2212 | 705 | 65 | 44.62% | 1819.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1210 | 819 | 39 | 56.41% | 2908.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2729 | 1031 | 69 | 68.12% | 2835.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2433 | 703 | 72 | 61.11% | 2737.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 716 | 537 | 27 | 48.15% | 1694.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3387 | 972 | 194 | 60.31% | 3018.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 175 | 45 | 42.22% | 135.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 997 | 593 | 41 | 60.98% | 2020.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2298 | 905 | 174 | 58.05% | 2650.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1650 | 1010 | 79 | 63.29% | 2790.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1671 | 856 | 56 | 51.79% | 2258.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2438 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1874.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4081 | 1105 | 54 | 61.11% | 3184.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1036 | 679 | 63 | 44.44% | 1474.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3277 | 1138 | 26 | 73.08% | 3252.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1041 | 588 | 70 | 42.86% | 1189.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1927 | 987 | 25 | 48.0% | 2619.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 995 | 593 | 37 | 45.95% | 1139.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 219 | 204 | 35 | 54.29% | 705.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 512 | 342 | 72 | 52.78% | 1450.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1341 | 780 | 274 | 50.36% | 1999.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2433 | 989 | 172 | 53.49% | 3169.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2777 | 1049 | 30 | 63.33% | 2225.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2427 | 657 | 793 | 53.97% | 2286.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3287 | 1104 | 62 | 61.29% | 2562.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1890 | 924 | 23 | 60.87% | 2076.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1114 | 668 | 12 | 41.67% | 3128.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2143 | 997 | 79 | 56.96% | 2346.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 266 | 283 | 233 | 51.5% | 785.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1347 | 941 | 65 | 70.77% | 2429.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107 | 160 | 31 | 51.61% | 211.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 583 | 477 | 275 | 54.55% | 1226.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2474 | 1005 | 60 | 60.0% | 2598.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2507 | 875 | 16 | 37.5% | 2224.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 832 | 1306 | 6 | 66.67% | 2815.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2453 | 1007 | 462 | 57.14% | 2919.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 902 | 500 | 93 | 45.16% | 1262.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3665 | 1129 | 70 | 57.14% | 2970.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1430 | 757 | 92 | 63.04% | 1918.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1885 | 775 | 170 | 57.65% | 1995.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2417 | 1127 | 27 | 62.96% | 2397.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1471 | 768 | 79 | 56.96% | 2457.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 831 | 550 | 38 | 60.53% | 3256.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1916 | 1008 | 46 | 60.87% | 2114.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 269 | 260 | 98 | 45.92% | 552.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 854 | 679 | 28 | 57.14% | 1851.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 235 | 166 | 22 | 31.82% | 702.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2343 | 1151 | 30 | 56.67% | 3012.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 867 | 499 | 196 | 57.65% | 1256.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3807 | 1103 | 85 | 52.94% | 3081.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2406 | 999 | 36 | 58.33% | 2372.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1025 | 496 | 185 | 54.05% | 1572.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3019 | 1093 | 39 | 61.54% | 3352.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1524 | 535 | 497 | 55.33% | 1815.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2133 | 951 | 36 | 61.11% | 2065.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1098 | 663 | 114 | 57.89% | 2632.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1416 | 804 | 45 | 48.89% | 2119.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2375 | 897 | 98 | 53.06% | 2348.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3290 | 994 | 51 | 50.98% | 2749.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1762 | 602 | 271 | 52.4% | 2212.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1366 | 705 | 84 | 55.95% | 1443.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3492 | 1053 | 380 | 61.05% | 3482.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1268 | 543 | 250 | 50.8% | 1515.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1586 | 803 | 33 | 63.64% | 1993.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3234 | 1000 | 87 | 58.62% | 2948.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 896 | 505 | 57 | 64.91% | 1034.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1753 | 905 | 146 | 56.16% | 2636.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3900 | 1150 | 266 | 61.28% | 3259.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1858 | 854 | 138 | 47.1% | 2433.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 561 | 362 | 303 | 51.49% | 1334.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2830 | 952 | 47 | 51.06% | 2584.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1045 | 733 | 27 | 51.85% | 1699.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2656 | 1094 | 50 | 54.0% | 3119.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2007 | 983 | 37 | 67.57% | 2439.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2607 | 1331 | 3 | 100.0% | 2662.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1707 | 689 | 144 | 53.47% | 2041.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 445 | 304 | 37 | 59.46% | 1027.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2620 | 895 | 82 | 51.22% | 2288.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 720 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 442.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2574 | 1066 | 97 | 64.95% | 2927.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1460 | 727 | 287 | 49.13% | 1949.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1957 | 1047 | 462 | 61.69% | 2851.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2682 | 933 | 376 | 56.12% | 2381.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2706 | 1181 | 123 | 64.23% | 2761.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 121 | 10 | 60.0% | 253.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2668 | 902 | 101 | 53.47% | 2511.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 104 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 95.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2167 | 996 | 199 | 60.8% | 2523.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 765 | 669 | 54 | 46.3% | 1334.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 508 | 619 | 59 | 54.24% | 1055.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1097 | 898 | 38 | 60.53% | 4229.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2319 | 684 | 581 | 52.32% | 2186.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3021 | 1020 | 45 | 60.0% | 2573.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 416 | 47 | 63.83% | 1881.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 567 | 328 | 104 | 53.85% | 1237.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2895 | 920 | 151 | 55.63% | 2902.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1769 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 2061.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2931 | 904 | 79 | 56.96% | 2539.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 551 | 377 | 131 | 49.62% | 1403.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1060 | 539 | 216 | 54.17% | 1600.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1412 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 1057.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2349 | 1119 | 38 | 76.32% | 2840.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2206 | 751 | 426 | 57.98% | 2323.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1881 | 998 | 34 | 55.88% | 2490.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 134 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 441.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1432 | 885 | 23 | 56.52% | 2200.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2846 | 980 | 267 | 58.43% | 2854.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 131 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 576.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2020 | 841 | 5 | 40.0% | 2299.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 117 | 168 | 6 | 16.67% | 48.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 355 | 323 | 22 | 45.45% | 1358.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 173 | 196 | 52 | 50.0% | 508.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2125 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 1923.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1018 | 625 | 9 | 55.56% | 1303.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3656 | 1091 | 66 | 53.03% | 2889.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 240.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 552 | 362 | 218 | 51.83% | 905.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1111 | 529 | 246 | 57.72% | 1530.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2151 | 1046 | 30 | 63.33% | 2779.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 858 | 596 | 61 | 63.93% | 1735.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1719 | 531 | 455 | 50.77% | 1797.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 270 | 305 | 22 | 50.0% | 590.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1440 | 717 | 95 | 64.21% | 2403.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 706 | 716 | 61 | 47.54% | 1356.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2015 | 777 | 325 | 57.54% | 2286.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2518 | 1092 | 4 | 50.0% | 2896.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 346 | 425 | 160 | 64.38% | 1634.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 503 | 381 | 12 | 33.33% | 773.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2277 | 999 | 109 | 55.05% | 2975.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 784 | 587 | 348 | 52.01% | 1711.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 75 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 54.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1892 | 991 | 512 | 56.64% | 2681.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2791 | 861 | 86 | 54.65% | 2583.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1334 | 662 | 19 | 52.63% | 2581.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1211 | 651 | 1139 | 56.98% | 2115.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1131 | 522 | 10 | 50.0% | 2223.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 796 | 497 | 128 | 55.47% | 1672.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3581 | 1113 | 77 | 53.25% | 3047.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1985 | 802 | 61 | 36.07% | 1749.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4351 | 1216 | 212 | 60.85% | 3539.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2563 | 953 | 45 | 60.0% | 2391.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 537 | 293 | 156 | 53.85% | 741.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3219 | 909 | 105 | 49.52% | 2522.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 338 | 339 | 8 | 62.5% | 2399.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2155 | 1191 | 16 | 75.0% | 2681.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2142 | 855 | 60 | 50.0% | 2126.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 921 | 559 | 58 | 62.07% | 2415.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1514 | 911 | 17 | 52.94% | 2452.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 33 | 104 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3209 | 1049 | 7 | 57.14% | 2783.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2203 | 815 | 105 | 63.81% | 2014.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1554 | 835 | 85 | 58.82% | 2104.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 417 | 428 | 14 | 50.0% | 516.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 926 | 653 | 53 | 62.26% | 1335.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2893 | 926 | 184 | 54.89% | 2769.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 368 | 232 | 40 | 47.5% | 746.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 243 | 341 | 351 | 56.41% | 1263.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2639 | 910 | 117 | 50.43% | 2495.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1502 | 859 | 7 | 42.86% | 1743.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3174 | 1033 | 232 | 60.34% | 3274.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1805 | 957 | 49 | 59.18% | 2252.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 227 | 276 | 3 | 66.67% | 1193.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2503 | 960 | 18 | 50.0% | 3003.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 42 | 63 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 554 | 537 | 35 | 51.43% | 823.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3214 | 951 | 232 | 50.86% | 2910.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2789 | 919 | 172 | 52.91% | 2676.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1553 | 912 | 30 | 53.33% | 2479.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2594 | 1098 | 111 | 67.57% | 3099.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 800 | 895 | 2 | 100.0% | 677.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2076 | 851 | 109 | 47.71% | 2457.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1750 | 990 | 66 | 65.15% | 2588.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3041 | 811 | 709 | 55.15% | 2929.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 584 | 411 | 67 | 49.25% | 1021.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3355 | 1053 | 18 | 61.11% | 2876.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2873 | 848 | 795 | 52.45% | 2735.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 599.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3066 | 1014 | 77 | 59.74% | 2783.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3152 | 947 | 96 | 57.29% | 2985.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2029 | 917 | 69 | 55.07% | 2299.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1304 | 620 | 110 | 54.55% | 2479.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2033 | 805 | 71 | 53.52% | 2243.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1506 | 552 | 372 | 54.84% | 1733.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1358 | 891 | 135 | 51.85% | 2182.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 39 | 61 | 8 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 86 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2089 | 1018 | 588 | 57.48% | 2951.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2182 | 828 | 30 | 43.33% | 2099.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4281 | 1306 | 243 | 59.26% | 3605.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 583 | 493 | 25 | 44.0% | 1401.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 786 | 467 | 840 | 55.36% | 1806.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1195 | 697 | 55 | 41.82% | 1572.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415 | 327 | 75 | 57.33% | 761.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 627 | 615 | 2 | 50.0% | 1350.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1101 | 622 | 90 | 63.33% | 1783.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1510 | 702 | 398 | 58.04% | 2593.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 904 | 404 | 2 | 50.0% | 945.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2108 | 1053 | 28 | 57.14% | 2742.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1468 | 561 | 217 | 56.22% | 1463.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2773 | 1046 | 57 | 54.39% | 3299.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1188 | 396 | 365 | 47.4% | 1429.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1983 | 927 | 15 | 33.33% | 2465.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2894 | 989 | 131 | 58.02% | 3145.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 769 | 606 | 11 | 54.55% | 1342.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2937 | 1066 | 49 | 69.39% | 2997.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3329 | 1053 | 204 | 58.82% | 2652.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2187 | 880 | 2 | 50.0% | 1628.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1120 | 531 | 58 | 53.45% | 1562.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2118 | 955 | 17 | 58.82% | 2424.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 933 | 708 | 53 | 67.92% | 2381.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3180 | 1142 | 27 | 70.37% | 3072.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 418 | 333 | 14 | 57.14% | 1050.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2115 | 1062 | 96 | 65.63% | 2540.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3251 | 1281 | 14 | 64.29% | 3773.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1241 | 632 | 171 | 58.48% | 1783.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2918 | 1074 | 242 | 60.74% | 3634.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1582 | 708 | 132 | 46.97% | 1956.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 835 | 736 | 101 | 46.53% | 1602.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 726 | 424 | 247 | 56.68% | 1328.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 380 | 344 | 49 | 36.73% | 1356.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2108 | 956 | 867 | 55.36% | 2725.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1191 | 706 | 78 | 60.26% | 1816.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 14 | 111 | 6 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1619 | 798 | 12 | 66.67% | 1198.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 71 | 117 | 16 | 31.25% | 59.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1374 | 657 | 28 | 50.0% | 2383.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1658 | 894 | 850 | 59.29% | 2515.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1813 | 895 | 2 | 50.0% | 2550.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 639 | 363 | 113 | 43.36% | 875.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1611 | 571 | 370 | 50.81% | 1493.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 124 | 45 | 35.56% | 22.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2155 | 1054 | 43 | 51.16% | 3452.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1098 | 630 | 181 | 54.7% | 2240.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 27 | 150 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2553 | 1078 | 46 | 41.3% | 2894.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1547 | 623 | 341 | 53.08% | 2054.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1431 | 759 | 153 | 50.98% | 1366.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1527 | 892 | 25 | 64.0% | 1932.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1643 | 733 | 109 | 49.54% | 2096.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2494 | 1120 | 14 | 71.43% | 2604.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 594 | 459 | 72 | 58.33% | 1831.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 578 | 454 | 44 | 72.73% | 2029.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1236 | 495 | 396 | 49.24% | 1448.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2194 | 777 | 160 | 48.13% | 2072.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3072 | 1003 | 420 | 60.71% | 2952.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2175 | 1101 | 47 | 63.83% | 2677.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1678 | 799 | 236 | 57.2% | 1519.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 703 | 680 | 69 | 62.32% | 1684.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2523 | 887 | 169 | 61.54% | 2050.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2537 | 1042 | 67 | 56.72% | 2926.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37 | 50 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 174 | 30 | 43.33% | 334.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 917 | 648 | 29 | 48.28% | 1612.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3552 | 978 | 120 | 65.83% | 3008.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1178 | 669 | 25 | 48.0% | 1170.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1406 | 749 | 82 | 50.0% | 1507.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2045 | 976 | 72 | 62.5% | 2282.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2816 | 1022 | 11 | 72.73% | 2181.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 991 | 536 | 110 | 52.73% | 2243.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1559 | 866 | 72 | 59.72% | 1847.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2118 | 634 | 294 | 55.1% | 2108.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2692 | 827 | 14 | 35.71% | 2794.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2679 | 828 | 643 | 55.05% | 2548.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1999 | 1009 | 88 | 52.27% | 3568.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 767 | 821 | 8 | 75.0% | 3855.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2497 | 1205 | 39 | 56.41% | 2963.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 717 | 447 | 8 | 37.5% | 1076.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3098 | 1023 | 150 | 59.33% | 3047.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 390 | 565 | 100 | 58.0% | 1264.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2278 | 1005 | 608 | 61.35% | 2684.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2248 | 966 | 66 | 59.09% | 2441.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1989 | 912 | 54 | 46.3% | 2693.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1995 | 1231 | 4 | 100.0% | 2530.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2214 | 916 | 12 | 50.0% | 2379.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2773 | 1014 | 57 | 56.14% | 2630.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 127 | 21 | 57.14% | 213.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 845 | 932 | 1 | 100.0% | 2860.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2741 | 923 | 483 | 59.83% | 2818.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1739 | 903 | 13 | 46.15% | 1931.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 918 | 700 | 38 | 47.37% | 1678.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1784 | 1035 | 46 | 60.87% | 2219.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1610 | 1316 | 3 | 66.67% | 4412.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 11 | 65 | 4 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2666 | 1203 | 25 | 48.0% | 2866.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2838 | 1218 | 2 | 50.0% | 3601.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3555 | 1201 | 57 | 64.91% | 2985.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1840 | 716 | 622 | 56.91% | 2251.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2872 | 982 | 116 | 56.9% | 2850.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2216 | 1005 | 63 | 58.73% | 2727.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2394 | 985 | 16 | 56.25% | 2308.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 892 | 436 | 94 | 46.81% | 1862.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156 | 171 | 68 | 51.47% | 404.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 942 | 568 | 886 | 53.16% | 1577.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1080 | 784 | 31 | 64.52% | 1931.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1886 | 810 | 134 | 55.22% | 2524.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 631 | 684 | 29 | 68.97% | 2088.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1197 | 692 | 156 | 48.72% | 2049.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1209 | 668 | 62 | 40.32% | 1220.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2395 | 883 | 91 | 54.95% | 2236.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3149 | 1082 | 13 | 76.92% | 3105.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 792 | 762 | 39 | 64.1% | 1877.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2946 | 1205 | 90 | 70.0% | 3293.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 796 | 360 | 471 | 52.44% | 1011.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 984 | 581 | 63 | 46.03% | 1054.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2239 | 945 | 74 | 58.11% | 2531.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1910 | 866 | 108 | 46.3% | 2078.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 359 | 407 | 251 | 56.97% | 910.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1443 | 634 | 47 | 53.19% | 1104.0 |
| null | 0 | 1732 | 641 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2128 | 1099 | 33 | 66.67% | 2986.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1610 | 824 | 33 | 48.48% | 2389.9 |