| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30882 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 567.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 769.0 | 1106.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 395.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 592.0 | 477.0 |
| WN8 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 17 | 41 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 5.88% | 24.39% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.24 | 0.93 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1164 | 497 | 470 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.0 | 5.06 | 1.15 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493 | 149 | 237 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 3.94 | 5.07 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=k1koko][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/k1koko.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 568 | 338 | 369 | 44.44% | 429.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 838 | 423 | 296 | 46.62% | 637.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 425 | 512 | 158 | 49.37% | 531.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 529 | 513 | 102 | 45.1% | 368.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 404 | 483 | 46 | 43.48% | 272.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 334 | 269 | 166 | 46.99% | 361.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 140 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 602 | 410 | 166 | 45.78% | 591.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 359 | 404 | 7 | 57.14% | 506.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 457 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 1085.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 487 | 428 | 24 | 41.67% | 333.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 566 | 398 | 30 | 43.33% | 379.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 408 | 335 | 124 | 46.77% | 446.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 134 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 437 | 313 | 195 | 44.62% | 452.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 375 | 506 | 17 | 47.06% | 321.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 712 | 648 | 15 | 60.0% | 1061.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 142 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 246.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 157 | 330 | 4 | 50.0% | 736.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 321 | 286 | 21 | 42.86% | 242.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1020 | 560 | 222 | 42.34% | 631.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 114 | 41 | 39.02% | 101.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 533 | 237 | 20 | 30.0% | 247.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 419 | 268 | 300 | 41.0% | 535.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 529 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 1171.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 661 | 523 | 115 | 40.87% | 651.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 478 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 749.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 397 | 321 | 35 | 51.43% | 572.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 909 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 422.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 648 | 564 | 173 | 45.09% | 371.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 946 | 536 | 36 | 36.11% | 425.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 124 | 176 | 27 | 44.44% | 191.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 151 | 209 | 16 | 50.0% | 294.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 532 | 385 | 260 | 44.23% | 470.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1344 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 1431.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 51 | 159 | 124 | 52.42% | 111.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 511 | 340 | 346 | 42.49% | 320.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 150 | 171 | 52 | 44.23% | 292.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 176 | 306 | 7 | 57.14% | 543.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 887 | 583 | 174 | 40.23% | 555.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 217 | 209 | 15 | 73.33% | 719.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 657 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123 | 155 | 23 | 52.17% | 494.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 584 | 506 | 7 | 57.14% | 772.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 598 | 776 | 2 | 100.0% | 606.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 580 | 523 | 104 | 48.08% | 537.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 691 | 555 | 163 | 48.47% | 593.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 295 | 279 | 98 | 35.71% | 72.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 517 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1494.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 507 | 385 | 32 | 46.88% | 655.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 329 | 264 | 510 | 43.53% | 691.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 93 | 164 | 9 | 44.44% | 194.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 608 | 945 | 2 | 100.0% | 386.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 630 | 364 | 205 | 40.98% | 515.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1195 | 630 | 8 | 37.5% | 750.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 865 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 540.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 409 | 350 | 15 | 53.33% | 695.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 418 | 552 | 2 | 100.0% | 915.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 869 | 569 | 210 | 46.67% | 586.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 184 | 43 | 41.86% | 256.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 169 | 10 | 50.0% | 428.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 113 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160 | 159 | 25 | 32.0% | 196.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1095 | 472 | 20 | 30.0% | 519.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 453 | 472 | 68 | 45.59% | 720.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 185 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 215.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 697 | 521 | 68 | 47.06% | 842.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1063 | 432 | 8 | 12.5% | 354.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 616 | 495 | 135 | 38.52% | 389.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1087 | 668 | 123 | 48.78% | 805.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 703 | 627 | 102 | 50.98% | 694.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 730 | 592 | 60 | 50.0% | 850.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 129 | 133 | 17 | 35.29% | 108.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 539 | 536 | 7 | 57.14% | 734.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 231 | 222 | 63 | 55.56% | 493.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 351 | 371 | 4 | 50.0% | 432.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 681 | 534 | 85 | 40.0% | 584.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 662 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 632.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 586 | 545 | 89 | 57.3% | 698.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 516 | 455 | 50 | 56.0% | 745.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 475 | 499 | 88 | 45.45% | 327.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 700 | 637 | 11 | 63.64% | 547.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 380 | 300 | 128 | 44.53% | 501.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 370 | 388 | 6 | 33.33% | 970.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 525 | 560 | 25 | 52.0% | 1499.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 337 | 248 | 620 | 45.0% | 373.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1482 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1622.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 355 | 451 | 27 | 51.85% | 260.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 850 | 562 | 91 | 50.55% | 526.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 724 | 545 | 99 | 50.51% | 629.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 115 | 141 | 44 | 45.45% | 216.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 560 | 556 | 13 | 53.85% | 460.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 886 | 572 | 85 | 42.35% | 554.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 949 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 645 | 442 | 172 | 51.16% | 572.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 745 | 503 | 74 | 44.59% | 519.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 236 | 247 | 68 | 44.12% | 445.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 732 | 569 | 124 | 42.74% | 442.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1199 | 614 | 5 | 40.0% | 728.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 985 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 354.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 117 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 602 | 498 | 56 | 41.07% | 663.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 321 | 338 | 17 | 29.41% | 222.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 715 | 605 | 25 | 44.0% | 1302.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1306 | 876 | 8 | 75.0% | 1019.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1044 | 528 | 30 | 33.33% | 453.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1067 | 562 | 40 | 40.0% | 618.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 824 | 511 | 33 | 33.33% | 302.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 455 | 505 | 49 | 51.02% | 410.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 913 | 592 | 10 | 40.0% | 561.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 958 | 575 | 154 | 43.51% | 528.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 59 | 96 | 17 | 35.29% | 64.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 971 | 557 | 60 | 43.33% | 491.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 891 | 569 | 185 | 44.86% | 628.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 737 | 602 | 99 | 51.52% | 660.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 553 | 472 | 44 | 43.18% | 529.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 331 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 456.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 166 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 925 | 637 | 383 | 48.56% | 792.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1078 | 782 | 16 | 62.5% | 850.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 83 | 176 | 96 | 52.08% | 116.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 925 | 656 | 210 | 46.67% | 866.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 250 | 191 | 153 | 38.56% | 411.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 476 | 332 | 441 | 46.71% | 444.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 138 | 187 | 88 | 48.86% | 247.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 529 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 103.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 84 | 129 | 53 | 54.72% | 157.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 82 | 117 | 35 | 45.71% | 85.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 819 | 430 | 411 | 46.72% | 548.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 214 | 226 | 114 | 45.61% | 579.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 858 | 531 | 128 | 40.63% | 560.2 |
| IS | 7 | 460 | 298 | 773 | 44.5% | 403.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147 | 161 | 39 | 48.72% | 445.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1006 | 613 | 30 | 36.67% | 468.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 660 | 377 | 289 | 36.68% | 276.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 240 | 30 | 60.0% | 633.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 613 | 563 | 76 | 48.68% | 643.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 690 | 575 | 110 | 45.45% | 425.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 80 | 17 | 52.94% | 108.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1193 | 467 | 10 | 20.0% | 852.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 459 | 468 | 30 | 50.0% | 657.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 699 | 422 | 242 | 45.04% | 697.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1524 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1185.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 105 | 135 | 14 | 21.43% | 19.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 202 | 274 | 5 | 100.0% | 886.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 559 | 487 | 157 | 47.77% | 472.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 368 | 432 | 3 | 66.67% | 996.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 357 | 360 | 12 | 50.0% | 678.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 443 | 400 | 25 | 48.0% | 530.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 876 | 577 | 180 | 42.78% | 580.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 169 | 184 | 51 | 45.1% | 344.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 458 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 1068.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 159 | 153 | 69 | 44.93% | 336.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82 | 91 | 23 | 30.43% | 54.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1089 | 596 | 12 | 41.67% | 866.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 339 | 268 | 190 | 44.74% | 410.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 580 | 343 | 260 | 42.31% | 505.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 805 | 387 | 905 | 43.43% | 569.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 817 | 545 | 98 | 39.8% | 484.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 742 | 515 | 160 | 39.38% | 525.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 158 | 217 | 17 | 58.82% | 524.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 648 | 522 | 88 | 42.05% | 590.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 651 | 547 | 48 | 52.08% | 720.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 312 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 505.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 437 | 560 | 16 | 43.75% | 384.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 479 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 365.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 292 | 241 | 3 | 0.0% | 382.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 964 | 442 | 27 | 40.74% | 407.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 283 | 202 | 239 | 44.77% | 464.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 297 | 315 | 22 | 31.82% | 243.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 189 | 125 | 8 | 25.0% | 518.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 487 | 332 | 3 | 66.67% | 1074.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 683 | 425 | 18 | 33.33% | 1117.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 866 | 693 | 77 | 54.55% | 717.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 448 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628 | 630 | 16 | 68.75% | 970.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 893 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 2339.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 717 | 586 | 24 | 58.33% | 591.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 7 | 64 | 4 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1084 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 918.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 585 | 392 | 777 | 45.82% | 530.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 437 | 359 | 20 | 40.0% | 322.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 167 | 250 | 26 | 61.54% | 511.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 920 | 738 | 18 | 61.11% | 1308.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 66 | 130 | 5 | 20.0% | 101.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 605 | 593 | 50 | 56.0% | 729.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 337 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 303.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 167 | 226 | 7 | 57.14% | 649.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 438 | 491 | 76 | 42.11% | 500.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 141 | 145 | 50 | 42.0% | 254.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 165 | 170 | 12 | 41.67% | 374.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2096 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 450 | 444 | 47 | 38.3% | 622.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 290 | 468 | 80 | 40.0% | 122.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 41 | 126 | 20 | 45.0% | 44.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 65 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 872 | 560 | 49 | 42.86% | 407.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 695 | 537 | 135 | 42.96% | 525.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 131 | 141 | 12 | 41.67% | 404.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 752 | 544 | 52 | 53.85% | 853.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 40 | 75 | 18 | 50.0% | 87.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 153 | 236 | 6 | 50.0% | 131.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1027 | 557 | 109 | 36.7% | 444.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1035 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 1151.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 704 | 582 | 61 | 47.54% | 738.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 746 | 597 | 11 | 45.45% | 435.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 140 | 44 | 52.27% | 322.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 744 | 559 | 4 | 50.0% | 622.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 787 | 530 | 71 | 43.66% | 572.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 641 | 526 | 75 | 44.0% | 486.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 930 | 724 | 7 | 71.43% | 595.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 741 | 596 | 76 | 51.32% | 687.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 75 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 204.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 70 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 301.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 107 | 152 | 23 | 56.52% | 205.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 778 | 540 | 118 | 44.07% | 355.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 123 | 41 | 41.46% | 140.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 820 | 590 | 153 | 45.1% | 571.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 532 | 367 | 298 | 46.98% | 628.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 625 | 320 | 3 | 33.33% | 444.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 993 | 579 | 142 | 45.77% | 612.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 175 | 200 | 525 | 47.62% | 275.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1037 | 612 | 190 | 44.74% | 699.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 125 | 259 | 10 | 70.0% | 274.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 490 | 316 | 221 | 42.99% | 779.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 55 | 267 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 263 | 250 | 12 | 33.33% | 315.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 274 | 185 | 6 | 66.67% | 1128.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 545 | 383 | 221 | 49.32% | 885.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 725 | 569 | 210 | 44.29% | 731.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 279 | 242 | 37 | 51.35% | 402.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 0 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 775 | 367 | 20 | 45.0% | 721.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 81 | 118 | 16 | 25.0% | 169.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102 | 183 | 56 | 44.64% | 60.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 712 | 523 | 121 | 45.45% | 447.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 824 | 486 | 212 | 37.74% | 447.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 220 | 208 | 51 | 54.9% | 689.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 794 | 626 | 85 | 45.88% | 709.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 20 | 65 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 372 | 283 | 418 | 48.56% | 671.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 422 | 298 | 390 | 44.36% | 534.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 628 | 612 | 7 | 71.43% | 1254.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 239 | 314 | 15 | 33.33% | 354.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 265 | 282 | 62 | 50.0% | 528.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 499 | 315 | 114 | 41.23% | 398.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 0 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 144 | 145 | 48.97% | 130.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 322 | 254 | 131 | 50.38% | 439.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1262 | 425 | 9 | 11.11% | 596.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 275 | 275 | 146 | 52.05% | 642.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 520 | 467 | 59 | 45.76% | 582.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 981 | 547 | 239 | 46.03% | 676.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 488 | 298 | 374 | 43.58% | 410.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 609 | 486 | 20 | 60.0% | 994.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 215 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 717 | 382 | 412 | 42.48% | 402.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 141 | 214 | 41 | 51.22% | 297.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 751 | 404 | 5 | 20.0% | 944.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 364 | 276 | 9 | 33.33% | 917.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 782 | 512 | 80 | 45.0% | 582.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 544 | 523 | 23 | 56.52% | 623.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 974 | 666 | 35 | 48.57% | 791.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 508 | 386 | 80 | 51.25% | 572.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 284 | 222 | 20 | 40.0% | 428.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 284 | 192 | 20 | 30.0% | 444.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 447 | 530 | 99 | 49.49% | 622.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 49 | 102 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 651 | 600 | 60 | 56.67% | 871.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 542 | 446 | 32 | 40.63% | 666.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 443 | 316 | 59 | 49.15% | 526.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 51 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 128 | 193 | 8 | 87.5% | 472.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 652 | 455 | 189 | 46.03% | 543.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 328 | 249 | 20 | 35.0% | 60.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 452 | 320 | 116 | 56.9% | 684.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 179 | 212 | 14 | 64.29% | 652.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 674 | 349 | 772 | 45.73% | 563.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 178 | 50 | 52.0% | 275.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 353 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 1189.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 596 | 526 | 95 | 42.11% | 431.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 891 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 423.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 345 | 248 | 178 | 42.13% | 785.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 370 | 220 | 3 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 823 | 550 | 143 | 43.36% | 705.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 366 | 251 | 204 | 42.16% | 447.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 467 | 570 | 17 | 47.06% | 154.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 253 | 225 | 299 | 45.82% | 317.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 567 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 1060.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 530 | 425 | 26 | 46.15% | 802.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 242 | 72 | 44.44% | 142.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 114 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 23 | 87 | 10 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 666 | 547 | 141 | 43.97% | 486.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85 | 142 | 49 | 51.02% | 279.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 775 | 713 | 19 | 47.37% | 247.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 767 | 541 | 256 | 47.66% | 475.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 304 | 275 | 186 | 41.4% | 328.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 611 | 381 | 401 | 46.38% | 480.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 13 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 600 | 428 | 1314 | 48.48% | 783.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1547 | 672 | 5 | 40.0% | 975.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 890 | 637 | 63 | 50.79% | 810.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 129 | 42 | 35.71% | 158.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 206 | 205 | 141 | 50.35% | 439.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 675 | 492 | 159 | 44.03% | 457.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 268 | 430 | 5 | 60.0% | 648.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1176 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 1164.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 359 | 380 | 40 | 50.0% | 893.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 228 | 426 | 3 | 66.67% | 794.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 775 | 477 | 216 | 39.81% | 454.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 821 | 609 | 73 | 49.32% | 541.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 402 | 267 | 525 | 45.14% | 482.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 510 | 336 | 4 | 25.0% | 119.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 135 | 48 | 52.08% | 160.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 141 | 16 | 50.0% | 396.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 278 | 259 | 5 | 60.0% | 990.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 936 | 415 | 363 | 38.02% | 463.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 370 | 564 | 11 | 54.55% | 629.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 631 | 318 | 5 | 20.0% | 1746.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 406 | 412 | 35 | 40.0% | 444.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 82 | 108 | 20 | 30.0% | 111.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 655 | 468 | 44 | 34.09% | 280.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 508 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 402.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 739 | 554 | 177 | 37.85% | 454.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 511 | 459 | 7 | 28.57% | 59.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29 | 99 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 129 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 863 | 634 | 23 | 52.17% | 1188.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 341 | 241 | 318 | 51.57% | 658.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 153 | 153 | 144 | 44.44% | 186.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 338 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 481.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 492 | 487 | 37 | 56.76% | 795.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 174 | 41 | 41.46% | 436.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 522 | 425 | 5 | 60.0% | 633.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 397 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 491 | 542 | 44 | 65.91% | 704.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 703 | 534 | 14 | 35.71% | 463.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 387 | 394 | 6 | 33.33% | 456.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 619 | 497 | 37 | 37.84% | 490.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 497 | 428 | 63 | 50.79% | 739.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 40 | 89 | 26 | 42.31% | 37.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 784 | 567 | 189 | 39.15% | 453.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 680 | 579 | 98 | 46.94% | 637.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 450 | 363 | 20 | 35.0% | 326.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 742 | 562 | 20 | 40.0% | 547.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 716 | 521 | 165 | 47.27% | 686.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 635 | 568 | 3 | 33.33% | 423.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 457 | 660 | 2 | 50.0% | 172.3 |