| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4449 | 3 | 115 | 804 | 1424 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.21 | 8.67 | 9.84 | 9.69 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 52.06% | 0.0% | 59.13% | 50.12% | 52.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 0.67 | 1.48 | 1.76 | 1.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1770.95 | 1470 | 2365.99 | 2003.74 | 1991.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.35 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870.27 | 511 | 1045.0 | 879.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 1820 | 849 (-1) | 2533 (+19) | 1941 (+27) | 1891 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 43.4% | 34.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1851 | 945 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.13 | 9.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750 | 501 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 4.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1404 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 789.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2148 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1230.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 860 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=jylll][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/jylll.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2253 | 948 | 56 | 57.14% | 2222.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2098 | 770 | 5 | 40.0% | 1265.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 624 | 612 | 9 | 44.44% | 1987.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2902 | 879 | 114 | 44.74% | 1865.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1742 | 927 | 394 | 54.06% | 2122.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1177 | 425 | 4 | 25.0% | 818.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2326 | 1036 | 240 | 58.33% | 2018.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2060 | 695 | 35 | 31.43% | 1096.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2493 | 1258 | 22 | 86.36% | 2165.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 549 | 392 | 2 | 0.0% | 1326.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2157 | 788 | 34 | 50.0% | 1488.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2115 | 1118 | 44 | 72.73% | 2163.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 397 | 452 | 4 | 75.0% | 1345.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2637 | 897 | 342 | 50.58% | 2021.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1882 | 839 | 13 | 53.85% | 1528.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1482 | 797 | 329 | 47.11% | 1487.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2087 | 996 | 166 | 58.43% | 2130.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1737 | 838 | 56 | 50.0% | 2117.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 971 | 618 | 29 | 41.38% | 1834.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 746 | 390 | 8 | 12.5% | 808.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1548 | 884 | 199 | 51.26% | 1949.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1182 | 795 | 160 | 52.5% | 1382.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2637 | 969 | 153 | 48.37% | 1792.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1886 | 1155 | 18 | 72.22% | 3715.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1046 | 788 | 91 | 50.55% | 1458.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2057 | 727 | 141 | 45.39% | 1477.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2603 | 1002 | 155 | 56.77% | 2185.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1479 | 1016 | 13 | 69.23% | 2452.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1011 | 770 | 194 | 48.97% | 1141.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2304 | 982 | 15 | 60.0% | 2508.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 679 | 451 | 12 | 58.33% | 1463.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2233 | 968 | 12 | 58.33% | 2247.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1707 | 956 | 88 | 54.55% | 1767.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 686 | 850 | 338 | 57.1% | 1532.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 408 | 723 | 13 | 61.54% | 678.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1484 | 858 | 22 | 54.55% | 1874.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2275 | 876 | 139 | 48.2% | 1953.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 685 | 770 | 13 | 69.23% | 2929.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1978 | 996 | 41 | 60.98% | 2583.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1918 | 882 | 138 | 50.0% | 1693.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1577 | 838 | 91 | 49.45% | 2149.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1949 | 736 | 129 | 46.51% | 1445.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1100 | 852 | 18 | 38.89% | 2331.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 644 | 704 | 20 | 50.0% | 970.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 819 | 838 | 64 | 48.44% | 1228.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 889 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 2989.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1631 | 837 | 103 | 51.46% | 1994.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1927 | 1361 | 5 | 80.0% | 5470.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 576 | 370 | 5 | 40.0% | 739.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 714 | 620 | 3 | 66.67% | 1150.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1556 | 891 | 4 | 50.0% | 2009.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1370 | 721 | 143 | 49.65% | 1390.8 |