| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 1206.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 177 | 0 | 0 | 183.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 63 | 217 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.56 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 39.68% | 59.45% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.83 | 0.98 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1590 | 1290 | 646 | 1399.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.3 | 3.05 | 1.95 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669 | 474 | 498 | 380.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.8 | 7.11 | 6.45 | 7.09 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=juz8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/juz8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1771 | 1014 | 36 | 55.56% | 2352.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1133 | 580 | 22 | 36.36% | 978.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 481 | 540 | 51 | 58.82% | 989.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1385 | 773 | 78 | 52.56% | 1763.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2474 | 823 | 11 | 63.64% | 1944.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 880 | 574 | 91 | 49.45% | 1134.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 56 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 752 | 491 | 65 | 52.31% | 995.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 67 | 208 | 66 | 45.45% | 61.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1314 | 796 | 248 | 53.23% | 1756.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 568 | 378 | 41 | 39.02% | 818.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 558 | 579 | 51 | 56.86% | 1524.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 263 | 417 | 6 | 50.0% | 785.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1107 | 852 | 63 | 49.21% | 1916.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1430 | 807 | 237 | 56.54% | 1885.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 514 | 457 | 161 | 47.2% | 691.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 480 | 478 | 19 | 31.58% | 933.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 935 | 810 | 24 | 66.67% | 1633.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 579 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1769.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 304 | 351 | 32 | 40.63% | 766.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 414 | 472 | 62 | 54.84% | 1238.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 564 | 396 | 87 | 40.23% | 693.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 256 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 295 | 453 | 26 | 46.15% | 686.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1536 | 655 | 25 | 48.0% | 1566.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1891 | 867 | 29 | 58.62% | 2147.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 926 | 596 | 39 | 51.28% | 1219.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1724 | 621 | 243 | 48.56% | 1214.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 750 | 515 | 32 | 50.0% | 1424.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1613 | 780 | 10 | 40.0% | 1769.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2183 | 700 | 308 | 50.65% | 1923.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 141 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 993 | 581 | 231 | 50.65% | 1424.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1625 | 889 | 38 | 63.16% | 1848.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 701 | 661 | 43 | 44.19% | 1230.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 103 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1232 | 801 | 76 | 56.58% | 1582.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 163 | 88 | 45.45% | 66.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 149 | 14 | 21.43% | 58.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1967 | 869 | 100 | 52.0% | 1920.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 250 | 170 | 53 | 37.74% | 640.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1572 | 836 | 122 | 52.46% | 2194.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 133 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 388.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 834 | 588 | 66 | 45.45% | 959.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1528 | 730 | 187 | 59.89% | 2140.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 157 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1235 | 705 | 16 | 37.5% | 1262.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 151 | 20 | 60.0% | 168.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 649 | 446 | 15 | 46.67% | 1597.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 331 | 176 | 44.89% | 712.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2187 | 748 | 46 | 50.0% | 1777.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 857 | 692 | 41 | 51.22% | 2146.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 631 | 538 | 43 | 44.19% | 729.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2350 | 1008 | 259 | 64.09% | 2684.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 443 | 511 | 154 | 57.14% | 1801.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 135.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 176 | 231 | 14 | 50.0% | 762.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 583 | 505 | 48 | 47.92% | 1147.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1584 | 740 | 264 | 50.0% | 1981.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 973 | 918 | 29 | 58.62% | 2438.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 284 | 446 | 4 | 100.0% | 618.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 317 | 556 | 358 | 60.89% | 1962.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2518 | 1037 | 10 | 60.0% | 2471.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1295 | 756 | 40 | 50.0% | 1703.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1721 | 1061 | 8 | 62.5% | 2784.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1551 | 993 | 6 | 66.67% | 2225.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2319 | 986 | 22 | 59.09% | 2316.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 979 | 805 | 4 | 75.0% | 1310.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 272 | 354 | 13 | 53.85% | 633.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 424 | 336 | 65 | 44.62% | 1026.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 859 | 578 | 55 | 36.36% | 1539.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 209 | 229 | 138 | 44.93% | 351.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 421 | 287 | 22 | 54.55% | 1828.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1668 | 867 | 6 | 50.0% | 1750.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1813 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 2944.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1471 | 850 | 81 | 55.56% | 2811.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 385 | 261 | 17 | 29.41% | 1001.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 90 | 140 | 2 | 100.0% | 508.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 838 | 993 | 17 | 76.47% | 3463.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 719 | 617 | 38 | 57.89% | 1465.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 972 | 741 | 10 | 60.0% | 1257.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1345 | 767 | 36 | 47.22% | 1881.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1701 | 599 | 219 | 45.21% | 1435.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2962 | 1012 | 8 | 62.5% | 2180.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 134 | 183 | 20 | 60.0% | 422.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1059 | 523 | 289 | 47.06% | 1106.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1699 | 821 | 33 | 48.48% | 1504.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2760 | 978 | 44 | 63.64% | 2364.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 237 | 4 | 75.0% | 550.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1329 | 781 | 45 | 37.78% | 1361.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 442 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 2308.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 145 | 231 | 7 | 28.57% | 424.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1116 | 678 | 46 | 58.7% | 1890.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1454 | 889 | 291 | 57.39% | 1985.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4006 | 1231 | 213 | 67.14% | 3630.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1346 | 872 | 37 | 67.57% | 1758.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 410 | 343 | 5 | 40.0% | 817.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1714 | 770 | 78 | 56.41% | 1743.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1479 | 1054 | 25 | 76.0% | 3148.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1232 | 788 | 67 | 61.19% | 2856.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 153 | 159 | 25 | 40.0% | 746.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2228 | 859 | 23 | 52.17% | 1630.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1590 | 798 | 46 | 58.7% | 1771.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 592 | 361 | 24 | 45.83% | 1208.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 594 | 417 | 61 | 37.7% | 544.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2422 | 1024 | 50 | 52.0% | 2599.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1081 | 900 | 13 | 38.46% | 2239.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1511 | 792 | 238 | 49.58% | 1816.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 171.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 338 | 463 | 45 | 64.44% | 1510.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1618 | 917 | 68 | 60.29% | 1756.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 734 | 626 | 5 | 60.0% | 1814.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 659 | 491 | 118 | 50.0% | 845.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1293 | 861 | 51 | 60.78% | 1872.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 795 | 732 | 8 | 50.0% | 2249.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 244 | 244 | 31 | 38.71% | 386.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 277 | 282 | 29 | 37.93% | 387.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 126 | 141 | 9 | 22.22% | 90.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 148 | 234 | 24 | 54.17% | 401.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1920 | 944 | 18 | 55.56% | 1771.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 520 | 541 | 15 | 66.67% | 1581.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 966 | 796 | 48 | 64.58% | 1414.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 385 | 263 | 6 | 16.67% | 577.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1747 | 845 | 16 | 68.75% | 1481.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 719 | 751 | 4 | 100.0% | 625.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 71 | 102 | 17 | 41.18% | 11.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 78 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 695 | 574 | 29 | 68.97% | 2012.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1658 | 972 | 43 | 58.14% | 1967.3 |
| IS | 7 | 802 | 464 | 172 | 41.86% | 954.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 558 | 579 | 12 | 66.67% | 733.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2446 | 946 | 24 | 58.33% | 2063.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2554 | 996 | 223 | 63.23% | 2596.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 31 | 136 | 8 | 62.5% | 180.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1267 | 696 | 40 | 35.0% | 1414.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2577 | 1074 | 16 | 68.75% | 2683.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62 | 168 | 5 | 80.0% | 315.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 305 | 310 | 31 | 54.84% | 866.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 139 | 174 | 16 | 37.5% | 259.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 201 | 232 | 4 | 50.0% | 361.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118 | 272 | 12 | 50.0% | 283.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 824 | 537 | 123 | 51.22% | 1456.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 144 | 23 | 47.83% | 85.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 713 | 513 | 171 | 53.8% | 1669.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 554 | 425 | 17 | 35.29% | 699.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1824 | 1106 | 48 | 72.92% | 2979.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 682 | 720 | 3 | 66.67% | 1338.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 702 | 536 | 40 | 47.5% | 1437.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2173 | 881 | 14 | 57.14% | 2064.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 182 | 19 | 52.63% | 121.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 287 | 487 | 4 | 75.0% | 1426.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2223 | 933 | 76 | 51.32% | 2511.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 163 | 9 | 66.67% | 477.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1094 | 728 | 518 | 60.23% | 2178.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1652 | 581 | 219 | 49.32% | 1666.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 197 | 353 | 11 | 54.55% | 556.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 102 | 165 | 30 | 40.0% | 3.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1398 | 1003 | 7 | 71.43% | 2168.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 93 | 117 | 21 | 33.33% | 100.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 505 | 496 | 7 | 57.14% | 511.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1451 | 750 | 244 | 47.95% | 1394.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1857 | 961 | 61 | 59.02% | 1991.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 109 | 152 | 10 | 70.0% | 753.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 389 | 500 | 131 | 49.62% | 668.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 32 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 113 | 156 | 29 | 44.83% | 204.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1078 | 860 | 287 | 55.75% | 1816.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 381 | 462 | 6 | 33.33% | 172.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 627 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 844.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2159 | 628 | 428 | 51.4% | 1714.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 662 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 624.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 263 | 246 | 108 | 48.15% | 467.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 659 | 484 | 35 | 48.57% | 1049.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 145 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 313.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 928 | 596 | 577 | 49.57% | 1401.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 99 | 229 | 18 | 61.11% | 241.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1681 | 662 | 12 | 41.67% | 1313.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 976 | 303 | 3 | 0.0% | 1642.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3256 | 1084 | 12 | 58.33% | 2336.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 817 | 642 | 73 | 43.84% | 1491.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 384 | 373 | 21 | 61.9% | 997.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 202 | 45 | 51.11% | 161.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 582 | 452 | 132 | 49.24% | 820.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 175 | 347 | 148 | 56.76% | 1233.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1774 | 956 | 29 | 51.72% | 2586.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 678 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 1780.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2312 | 970 | 37 | 54.05% | 2537.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 228 | 41 | 48.78% | 275.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 837 | 578 | 127 | 44.09% | 1506.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 200 | 233 | 44 | 50.0% | 345.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 10 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 766 | 517 | 96 | 55.21% | 1007.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1837 | 898 | 66 | 57.58% | 1861.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 68 | 177 | 9 | 55.56% | 150.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 169 | 197 | 18 | 61.11% | 598.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 743 | 809 | 7 | 28.57% | 1769.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2100 | 782 | 76 | 48.68% | 1717.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 472 | 470 | 10 | 80.0% | 1351.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 69 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 380 | 559 | 28 | 60.71% | 1200.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2113 | 1081 | 6 | 66.67% | 3084.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1656 | 626 | 10 | 40.0% | 1078.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 190 | 212 | 25 | 52.0% | 422.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 16 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 469 | 363 | 95 | 44.21% | 633.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1279 | 684 | 15 | 53.33% | 1499.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2260 | 801 | 41 | 53.66% | 1992.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1586 | 1008 | 32 | 71.88% | 2721.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1939 | 933 | 84 | 60.71% | 1911.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 127 | 243 | 18 | 38.89% | 437.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1742 | 661 | 486 | 56.17% | 2142.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2521 | 748 | 69 | 50.72% | 1811.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 654 | 554 | 17 | 41.18% | 1097.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2145 | 580 | 8 | 12.5% | 1039.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 14 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 250 | 207 | 22 | 45.45% | 677.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2437 | 814 | 511 | 53.23% | 2190.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 318 | 343 | 55.1% | 1115.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 150 | 209 | 16 | 50.0% | 678.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 372 | 480 | 6 | 33.33% | 274.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1366 | 856 | 11 | 54.55% | 1848.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 933 | 573 | 96 | 47.92% | 1772.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 70 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1715 | 664 | 68 | 51.47% | 1576.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 174 | 13 | 61.54% | 414.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244 | 278 | 47 | 65.96% | 656.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1988 | 828 | 26 | 50.0% | 1762.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 392 | 530 | 208 | 56.25% | 1258.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 709 | 681 | 51 | 54.9% | 1590.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 243 | 227 | 30 | 36.67% | 288.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1297 | 487 | 424 | 49.76% | 1363.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 268 | 276 | 11 | 63.64% | 995.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 336 | 308 | 344 | 50.0% | 492.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1178 | 694 | 42 | 42.86% | 1398.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 751 | 591 | 13 | 46.15% | 1599.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 925 | 575 | 23 | 56.52% | 1736.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1405 | 714 | 34 | 58.82% | 1506.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 494 | 590 | 38 | 68.42% | 1633.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 437 | 498 | 27 | 55.56% | 1278.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1013 | 716 | 8 | 50.0% | 1552.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 861 | 661 | 18 | 61.11% | 1500.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 221 | 403 | 4 | 75.0% | 575.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2517 | 1122 | 65 | 67.69% | 2810.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 873 | 600 | 8 | 50.0% | 2128.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2122 | 978 | 14 | 57.14% | 2314.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 600 | 671 | 9 | 55.56% | 2609.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 195 | 292 | 31 | 61.29% | 591.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 338 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 1983.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 848 | 607 | 8 | 50.0% | 680.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2067 | 770 | 35 | 60.0% | 1796.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 816 | 629 | 12 | 41.67% | 1385.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 190 | 260 | 32 | 37.5% | 104.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 776 | 624 | 111 | 53.15% | 1845.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 623 | 590 | 2 | 50.0% | 2424.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1130 | 782 | 33 | 66.67% | 2506.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 495 | 635 | 64 | 59.38% | 1483.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 521 | 619 | 56 | 53.57% | 1600.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72 | 161 | 12 | 50.0% | 157.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1307 | 849 | 54 | 53.7% | 2187.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 17 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 687 | 556 | 55 | 56.36% | 1583.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 751 | 580 | 62 | 50.0% | 1367.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1697 | 943 | 9 | 55.56% | 2241.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 945 | 644 | 66 | 56.06% | 1287.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1710 | 761 | 58 | 51.72% | 1592.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1940 | 997 | 24 | 50.0% | 2611.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1055 | 902 | 7 | 71.43% | 1877.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 887 | 872 | 99 | 51.52% | 2046.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 627 | 446 | 40 | 60.0% | 1164.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 368 | 358 | 66 | 46.97% | 1243.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 446 | 392 | 43 | 46.51% | 987.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 232 | 234 | 48 | 54.17% | 546.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2304 | 857 | 109 | 64.22% | 1876.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 44 | 130 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 974 | 652 | 25 | 56.0% | 1623.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 218 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 658.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1070 | 669 | 9 | 22.22% | 1020.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1204 | 763 | 10 | 30.0% | 2466.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 103 | 179 | 33 | 48.48% | 171.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 339 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1369 | 701 | 828 | 50.48% | 1805.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1921 | 986 | 49 | 57.14% | 2135.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 618 | 542 | 37 | 45.95% | 988.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 148 | 11 | 63.64% | 212.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 618 | 558 | 72 | 55.56% | 1058.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369 | 678 | 1000 | 53.9% | 1830.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 184 | 36 | 52.78% | 330.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1553 | 908 | 22 | 63.64% | 2743.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 970 | 724 | 131 | 45.8% | 1869.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 162 | 17 | 41.18% | 285.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1145 | 628 | 196 | 48.98% | 1350.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1973 | 639 | 45 | 40.0% | 1372.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 196 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 274.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 539 | 428 | 13 | 30.77% | 773.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1266 | 714 | 6 | 33.33% | 1330.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 297 | 325 | 3 | 66.67% | 1094.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1505 | 725 | 61 | 50.82% | 1655.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 541 | 514 | 164 | 55.49% | 1286.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 626 | 574 | 17 | 76.47% | 1480.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3102 | 724 | 6 | 16.67% | 2173.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 45 | 186 | 10 | 60.0% | 181.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 91 | 120 | 16 | 31.25% | 240.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1804 | 902 | 165 | 46.06% | 2102.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 706 | 847 | 7 | 42.86% | 2517.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1264 | 753 | 127 | 53.54% | 1632.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1795 | 649 | 56 | 35.71% | 1253.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1275 | 943 | 4 | 50.0% | 2368.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1493 | 606 | 25 | 24.0% | 1592.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2905 | 1054 | 19 | 63.16% | 2784.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 655 | 496 | 37 | 43.24% | 1200.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 635 | 688 | 54 | 59.26% | 2078.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2331 | 995 | 9 | 66.67% | 1753.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 135 | 132 | 10 | 50.0% | 374.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 213 | 309 | 36 | 47.22% | 765.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1736 | 1005 | 17 | 58.82% | 2592.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 20 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 193.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1293 | 662 | 165 | 52.12% | 1338.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 101 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 462 | 235 | 5 | 20.0% | 478.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 344 | 424 | 71 | 59.15% | 1364.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1692 | 816 | 82 | 54.88% | 1789.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1350 | 844 | 4 | 50.0% | 1547.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 805 | 500 | 402 | 52.24% | 1477.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 174 | 21 | 71.43% | 263.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 69 | 114 | 43 | 30.23% | 20.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 37 | 111 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2126 | 854 | 23 | 52.17% | 1708.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 143 | 260 | 186 | 51.61% | 645.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 428 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1796.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1900 | 724 | 308 | 50.0% | 1564.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 685 | 501 | 163 | 53.37% | 1367.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 467 | 221 | 4 | 0.0% | 989.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 631 | 477 | 80 | 46.25% | 1060.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 25 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2171 | 1106 | 15 | 80.0% | 2103.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1484 | 930 | 2 | 50.0% | 1548.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1531 | 806 | 121 | 57.02% | 1764.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 168 | 205 | 27 | 40.74% | 213.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 241 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1071.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1446 | 1052 | 16 | 68.75% | 2794.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 367 | 392 | 55 | 58.18% | 717.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 297 | 318 | 85 | 49.41% | 744.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1314 | 772 | 109 | 53.21% | 1859.1 |
| null | 0 | 2795 | 664 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 98 | 147 | 13 | 53.85% | 271.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 389 | 428 | 13 | 46.15% | 756.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 102 | 158 | 60 | 40.0% | 97.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1022 | 730 | 18 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 774 | 648 | 37 | 54.05% | 1143.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1142 | 681 | 418 | 54.55% | 1728.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1208 | 314 | 3 | 0.0% | 677.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 47 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 534 | 463 | 7 | 42.86% | 986.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 657 | 521 | 13 | 30.77% | 912.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 702 | 554 | 28 | 60.71% | 877.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1546 | 809 | 271 | 54.98% | 2097.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1778 | 715 | 217 | 53.0% | 1605.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 90 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299 | 436 | 26 | 42.31% | 570.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 925 | 459 | 316 | 44.62% | 1001.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 251 | 334 | 5 | 60.0% | 284.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1275 | 502 | 133 | 45.86% | 1057.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 76 | 111 | 8 | 75.0% | 294.3 |